lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate

Hälsingerallyt 2020

11. 1. 2020, Hassela • snow - ice 80.97 km • Other years
Klassiska RallyCupenHistoriska Rallycupen

Final results

finished: 65 (65 on list)
1.#51flagflag Haglund Christoffer
- Edvardsson Nicklas
icon
Ford Fiesta R5 [YLF 847]
SMK Nyköping
4WD
43:30.8
111.6
 
2.#53flagflag Liiten Jari
- Olsson Morgan
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII [CDN 468]
Sandvikens MK
4WD
44:52.4
+1:21.6
 +1:21.6
108.3
 1.01
3.#52flagflag Eriksson Anton
- Andersson Lars
icon
Škoda Fabia R5 [SP 05-71]
SMK Sundsvall
4WD
44:59.1
+1:28.3
 +6.7
108.0
 1.09
4.#60flagflag Dybeck Patrik
- Palm Håkan
icon
Toyota Corolla [PRR 712]
Batteribolaget / SMK Gävle
2WD A
45:16.4
+1:45.6
 +17.3
107.3
 1.30
5.#54flagflag Lönnström Pontus
- Gustavsson Stefan
icon
Ford Fiesta R2T [SHS 112]
KAK Motorsport
2WD A
45:34.5
+2:03.7
 +18.1
106.6
 1.53
6.#61flagflag Hägg Mattias
- Hägg Emma
icon
Toyota Corolla 16V [KLN 556]
L. Häggs Bildemontering / SMK Hälsinge
2WD A
47:37.1
+4:06.3
 +2:02.6
102.0
 3.04
7.#58flagflag Johansson Jon
- Johansson-Wadling Anette
icon
Volvo 940 [PRY 911]
Idkerbergets MK
2WD A
47:45.2
+4:14.4
 +8.1
101.7
 3.14
8.#64flagflag Borg Fredrik
- Jönsson Mats
icon
Volvo 940 [PEO 614]
Välsta Bildemontering AB
2WD A
48:15.9
+4:45.1
 +30.7
100.7
 3.52
9.#55flagflag Johansson Sebastian
- Elfver Jesper
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [RYK 106]
Gotlands MF:s BK
2WD A
48:50.3
+5:19.5
 +34.4
99.5
 3.95
10.#62flagflag Ellner Landberg Joakim
- Nilsson Emil
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [YLE 306]
SMK Södermanland
2WD A
48:58.9
+5:28.1
 +8.6
99.2
 4.05
11.#65flagflag Wernersson Pär-Åke
- Östlund Peter
icon
Volvo 940 [BMM 448]
SMK Söderhamn
2WD A
49:38.6
+6:07.8
 +39.7
97.9
 4.54
12.#63flagflag Hedström Stefan
- Larsson Acke
icon
Citroën DS3 R3T [RYZ 022]
SMK Hälsinge
2WD A
49:53.1
+6:22.3
 +14.5
97.4
 4.72
13.#2flagflag Westman Sixten
- Westman Per
icon
Volkswagen Polo GTi [XTA 538]
MK Tierp
Ungdomsrally
50:08.4
+6:37.6
 +15.3
96.9
 4.91
14.#36flagflag Lööv Mikael
- Andersson Hans
icon
Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI [EZY 410]
Rasbo MK
Klass 6
50:14.7
+6:43.9
 +6.3
96.7
 4.99
15.#46flagflag Andersson Robert
- Andersson Dan
icon
Suzuki Swift GTi Mk1 [LYY 845]
Eskilstuna MK
Klass 9
50:21.8
+6:51.0
 +7.1
96.5
 5.08
16.#90flagflag Kindgren Lukas
- Björnsson Alexander
icon
Volvo 940 [AGF 717]
Åtvidabergs MK
VOC
50:39.2
+7:08.4
 +17.4
95.9
 5.29
17.#27flagflag Wikström Tommy
- Wikström Mikaela
icon
Saab V4 [AFK 280]
Fagersta MK
Klass 5
50:43.2
+7:12.4
 +4.0
95.8
 5.34
18.#77flagflag Hemmingsson Bosse
- Bergetorp Jan
icon
Volkswagen Golf V GTI [JLO 706]
Offerdals MK
Grupp F
51:16.1
+7:45.3
 +32.9
94.8
 5.75
19.#24flagflag Borgström Kjell-Åke
- Norberg Stefan
icon
Volvo 142 [DBD 424]
Hofors MS
Klass 5
52:03.6
+8:32.8
 +47.5
93.3
 6.33
20.#34flagflag Andersson Kenneth
- Jansson Hans-Erik
icon
Saab V4 [DYF 503]
Piteå MS
Klass 6
52:04.5
+8:33.7
 +0.9
93.3
 6.34
21.#89flagflag Wimark Anders
- Wimark Mikael
icon
Volvo 940 [EFB 243]
SMK Söderhamn
VOC
52:12.6
+8:41.8
 +8.1
93.1
 6.44
22.#102flagflag Sandberg Kjell
- Ahl Stefan
icon
Ford Fiesta R5 [EPH 300]
Haninge MK
4WD
52:13.8
+8:43.0
 +1.2
93.0
 6.46
23.#38flagflag Åhsberg Stefan
- Elofsson Sune
icon
Saab 99 EMS
MK Team Westom
Klass 7
52:32.9
+9:02.1
 +19.1
92.5
 6.70
24.#84flagflag Widnemark Lucas
- Eriksson Jonas
icon
Volvo 244 [CZN 180]
Gullvalla Rallyteam / SMK Sala
VOC
52:33.9
+9:03.1
 +1.0
92.4
 6.71
25.#26flagflag Johansson Thomas
- Tellskog Tommy
icon
BMW 2002 [EYE 967]
SMK Trollhättan
Klass 5
52:37.2
+9:06.4
 +3.3
92.3
 6.75
26.#33flagflag Persson Hans-Åke
- Halvarsson Tommy
icon
Opel Ascona A [CFE 823]
Grangärde RRC
Klass 6
52:53.5
+9:22.7
 +16.3
91.9
 6.95
27.#83flagflag Jonsson Daniel
- Skoglund Emelie
icon
Volvo 940 [GOY 808]
Ilsbo MK
VOC
53:29.0
+9:58.2
 +35.5
90.8
 7.39
28.#30flagflag Jonsson Jöns
- Holmbom Åke
icon
Opel Kadett GT/E [JNQ 455]
Offerdals MK
Klass 6
53:33.6
+10:02.8
 +4.6
90.7
 7.44
29.#20flagflag Hedberg Per-Henrik
- Flink Hans-Åke
icon
Volvo Amazon [AZE 133]
SMK Söderhamn
Klass 4
53:39.2
+10:08.4
 +5.6
90.5
 7.51
30.#67flagflag Nilsson Tobias
- Söderström Mattias
icon
Opel Corsa A [CYC 445]
SMK Hälsinge
2WD B
53:40.2
+10:09.4
 +1.0
90.5
 7.53
31.#47flagflag Åkeson Tomas
- Mellström Johan
icon
Lancia Delta Integrale [PDB 263]
Teknis MC
Klass 9
53:50.9
+10:20.1
 +10.7
90.2
 7.66
32.#29flagflag Pettersson Stefan
- Holmberg Janne
icon
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI [BEO 609]
Bevelko Historic Rally Team Sweden
Klass 6
53:54.9
+10:24.1
 +4.0
90.1
 7.71
33.#19flagflag Holm Håkan
- Glav Ragnar
icon
Volvo Amazon [BAB 673]
Vallentuna MK
Klass 4
54:04.0
+10:33.2
 +9.1
89.9
 7.82
34.#3flagflag Larspers Arvid
- Larspers Jan-Henrik
icon
Volvo 242 [HZE 924]
Hedesunda MK
Ungdomsrally
54:08.2
+10:37.4
 +4.2
89.7
 7.87
35.#86flagflag Lundberg Patrik
- Holmström Maja
icon
Volvo 940 [JRF 703]
Ilsbo MK
VOC
54:25.0
+10:54.2
 +16.8
89.3
 8.08
36.#70flagflag Hedström Anders
- Dahlberg Torsten
icon
Citroën Xsara VTS
SMK Hälsinge
2WD B
54:35.9
+11:05.1
 +10.9
89.0
 8.21
37.#88flagflag Palm Henrik
- Nilsson Elin
icon
Volvo 940 [MCG 504]
Ilsbo MK
VOC
54:38.4
+11:07.6
 +2.5
88.9
 8.25
38.#78flagflag Prepula Andreas
- Prepula Robert
icon
Volkswagen Golf II [AZL 731]
TMP Entreprenad AB / Småbacka MK
Grupp F
54:59.6
+11:28.8
 +21.2
88.3
 8.51
39.#40flagflag Karlsson Tommy
- Bohlin Urban
icon
Saab 99 EMS [JPP 303]
SMK Trollhättan
Klass 7
55:02.3
+11:31.5
 +2.7
88.3
 8.54
40.#73flagflag Bodin Håkan
- Norrby Åke
icon
Volvo 242 [KTZ 934]
Örsundsbro MK
2WD C
55:05.6
+11:34.8
 +3.3
88.2
 8.58
41.#101flagflag Einar Jörgen
- Ljung Kurre
icon
Volvo P 1800 E [CDE 479]
Almunge MK
Klass 5
55:30.3
+11:59.5
 +24.7
87.5
 8.89
42.#91flagflag Rumpler Oliver
- Rumpler Karl
icon
Volvo 740
Team Rumpler
VOC
55:43.1
+12:12.3
 +12.8
87.2
 9.04
43.#82flagflag Walén Clas
- Jonsson Rasmus
icon
Volvo 244 [AEG 677]
SMK Hälsinge
VOC
55:49.1
+12:18.3
 +6.0
87.0
 9.12
44.#13flagflag Andersson Leif B.
- Lank Bengt
icon
Ford Cortina GT [CRK 089]
HECO Aluminium Trailer AB
Klass 3
55:50.2
+12:19.4
 +1.1
87.0
 9.13
45.#79flagflag Iseborn Anton
- Fredholm Daniel
icon
Volvo 244
Bollnäs MK
Grupp F
55:54.7
+12:23.9
 +4.5
86.9
 9.19
46.#5flagflag Iseborn Lukas
- Svensson Mats
icon
Volvo 242
SMK Söderhamn
Ungdomsrally
56:04.6
+12:33.8
 +9.9
86.6
 9.31
47.#39flagflag Bodin Ingemar
- Hedström Jan-Olof
icon
Opel Kadett GT/E [JOK 713]
R-Sport Sweden
Klass 7
56:18.5
+12:47.7
 +13.9
86.3
 9.48
48.#1flagflag Andersson Marcus
- Andersson Johnny
icon
Suzuki Swift
R-Sport Sweden
Ungdomsrally
56:42.8
+13:12.0
 +24.3
85.7
 9.78
49.#41flagflag Blomqvist Stefan
- Wennman Krister
icon
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII [RAT 088]
Almunge MK
Klass 7
57:36.8
+14:06.0
 +54.0
84.3
 10.45
50.#92flagflag Engvall Mats
- Eriksson-Lind Maria
icon
Volkswagen Golf III [PUR 475]
Sandvikens MK
Grupp E
57:51.1
1:00
+14:20.3
 +14.3
84.0
 10.62
51.#17flag Göransson Per
icon
Ford Falcon [HZU 28L]
Almunge MK
Klass 4
58:02.8
0:10
+14:32.0
 +11.7
83.7
 10.77
52.#31flagflag Asklöf Christer
- Tholander Thomas
icon
Saab 96 V4 [BPL 584]
Åtvidabergs MK
Klass 6
58:02.9
0:40
+14:32.1
 +0.1
83.7
 10.77
53.#7flagflag Erixon Benny
- Klaar Johan
icon
Saab 96 [RPL 658]
Team Pitan / Sigtuna RC
Klass 2
58:12.9
+14:42.1
 +10.0
83.5
 10.89
54.#8flagflag Fredriksson Cay
- Lindberg Staffan
icon
Saab Monte Carlo 850 [AAN 149]
Team Pitan / Sigtuna RC
Klass 2
58:21.1
+14:50.3
 +8.2
83.3
 11.00
55.#74flagflag Kullers Olle
- Nordling Andreas
icon
Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V
Ljusdals MS
2WD C
59:33.0
+16:02.2
 +1:11.9
81.6
 11.88
56.#72flagflag Greis Patrik
- Greis Tony
icon
Volvo 944 [PUR 985]
Sandvikens MK
2WD C
1:00:05.6
1:00
+16:34.8
 +32.6
80.8
 12.29
57.#23flagflag Åkerberg Curt
- Börjesson Tommy
icon
Volvo 142 [EWK 508]
Flens MS
Klass 5
1:00:36.7
+17:05.9
 +31.1
80.2
 12.67
58.#80flagflag Söderlund Peter
- Ling Kalander Felicia
icon
Volvo 244 [FTR 226]
Ilsbo MK
VOC
1:00:49.7
0:10
+17:18.9
 +13.0
79.9
 12.83
59.#14flagflag Graff Lars
- Pettersson Tommy
icon
Volvo Amazon [BJH 694]
Östernärkes RMC
Klass 4
1:01:04.3
+17:33.5
 +14.6
79.5
 13.01
60.#93flagflag Borgh Håkan
- Lundberg Linus
icon
Opel Astra G [KBD 172]
Strängnäs AMS
Grupp E
1:01:26.6
+17:55.8
 +22.3
79.1
 13.29
61.#15flagflag Säfström Sten
- Säfström Jan
icon
Volvo Amazon [DRX 933]
Sten Säfströms Åkeri AB / Sigtuna RC
Klass 4
1:02:17.2
+18:46.4
 +50.6
78.0
 13.91
62.#11flagflag Gustavsson Yngve
- Rehbinder Magnus
icon
Volkswagen 1500 S [DUT 887]
Sigtuna RC
Klass 3
1:03:22.4
+19:51.6
 +1:05.2
76.7
 14.72
63.#10flagflag Larsson Lars
- Lindberg Oscar
icon
Volkswagen 1500 S [ARP 921]
MK Kopparberg
Klass 3
1:04:44.7
+21:13.9
 +1:22.3
75.0
 15.73
64.#49flagflag Pettersson Ulf
- Ekström Andreas
icon
Opel Kadett GSI 16V
Katrineholms MK
Klass 9
1:11:40.9
0:10
+28:10.1
 +6:56.2
67.8
 20.87
65.#16flagflag Lindén Martin
- Adler Sven-Erik
icon
Volvo PV 544 Sport [CZY 324]
Team Skogsåkarna
Klass 4
1:26:13.3
3:50
+42:42.5
 +14:32.4
56.3
 31.65

Retirements

21 (21 on list)
SS2#9flagflag Nygren Göte
- Yliluoma Mikael
icon
Saab 96 Sport [BBM 092]
MK Kopparberg
Klass 2
Mechanical
SS2#12flagflag Jonsson Bengt-Göran
- Mellstig Henrik
icon
Ford Cortina GT [BEL 882]
Teknis MC
Klass 3
Accident
SS4#18flagflag Bergquist Nils
- Magnusson Karl-Erik
icon
Volvo Amazon 122 S [EWC 425]
CarFix Rally Team / Västerås MS
Klass 4
Mechanical
SS1#21flagflag Söderin Billy
- Hallin Pontus
icon
Volvo Amazon [ATA 201]
Krokoms MK
Klass 5
Mechanical
SS4#22flagflag Källberg Lars
- Andersson Stig
icon
Saab 96 [AWA 854]
SMK Hedemora
Klass 5
Mechanical
SS1#25flagflag Ström Glenn Egon
- Carlsson Christer
icon
Volvo Amazon
Dals MK
Klass 5
Retired
SS4#28flagflag Zetterström Ulf
- Karlsson Lars-Gunnar
icon
Ford Escort RS 2000 [YHR 162]
Vallentuna MK
Klass 6
Retired
SS2#32flagflag Mattsson Anton
- Olofsson Jonny
icon
Volvo 142 [BLU 018]
Umeå AK
Klass 6
Accident
SS1#37flagflag Fredriksson Gunnar
- Persson Sture
icon
Saab 96 V4 [AYL 759]
Katrineholms MK
Klass 6
Engine
SS1#44flagflag Nilsson Niklas 'Nibbe'
- Östlund Anders
icon
Volvo 242
Jämtlands MK
Klass 8
Accident
SS1#48flagflag Söderberg Anders
- Strand Lotta
icon
Opel Kadett GSI [RXF 967]
Botkyrka MK
Klass 9
Mechanical
SS4#56flagflag Östgård Nils
- Andren Fredrik
icon
Citroën DS3 R3T Max [EUP 924]
Vännäs MK
2WD A
Brakes
SS3#57flagflag Binbach William
- Hallman Robin
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [DWG 915]
Sellholm Tuning AB
2WD A
Mechanical
SS4#59flagflag Sundell Oskar
- Jacobsson Håkan
icon
BMW Compact [DJP 933]
Sandvikens MK
2WD A
Mechanical
SS2#66flag Nilsson Christer
icon
Opel Manta [JXR 365]
SMK Hälsinge
2WD A
Accident
SS4#68flagflag Fredin Lars
- Fredin Jan
icon
Volvo 242 [GYD 974]
Ilsbo MK
2WD B
Mechanical
SS2#69flagflag Guillemot Andreas
- Svensson Thomas
icon
BMW 325 [OSU 797]
Eskilstuna MK
2WD B
Mechanical
SS2#71flagflag Nordqvist Alexander
- Nordqvist André
icon
Saab 9-3 Turbo [RLH 780]
Gestrike RT
2WD C
Mechanical
SS2#76flagflag Karlsson Hampus
- Söder Edvin
icon
Opel Ascona B
Woxnadalens MK
2WD C
Retired
SS4#81flagflag Fagerström Per
- Andersson Tommy
icon
Volvo 240
SMK Hälsinge
VOC
Accident
SS1#85flagflag Lundqvist Dag
- Andersson Hans-Olov
icon
Volvo 940 [FZT 719]
Sandvikens MK
VOC
Gearbox
Added by:Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [11. 1. 2020]