lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

8. Eurolub Rally Nikolaev 2020

25. 7. – 26. 7. 2020, Nikolaev • gravel 93.00 km • Other years
Ukraine Liman Cup #2

Final results

finished: 21 (21 on list)
1.#7flagflag Gorban Valeriy
- Larens Sergey
icon
Mini John Cooper Works WRC
P8
51:50.4
107.6
 
2.#47flagflag Chapovskyi Igor
- Korsia Volodymyr
icon
Mini John Cooper Works WRC [AI 6293 CH]
P8
54:58.5
+3:08.1
 +3:08.1
101.5
 2.02
3.#4flagflag Topor Ruslan
- Bezrukov Dmytro
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX [BH 5959 HH]
P8
56:03.4
+4:13.0
 +1:04.9
99.5
 2.72
4.#5flagflag Korzun Anton
- Kononov Pavlo
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX [AA 3400 AE]
P8
56:13.4
+4:23.0
 +10.0
99.2
 2.83
5.#3flagflag Potiyko Sergiy
- Mishyn Ivan
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X [AH 0202 ET]
P8
56:22.1
+4:31.7
 +8.7
99.0
 2.92
6.#9flagflag Bakai Daria
- Sokur Yevgen
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X [AA 7702 MX]
P8
57:20.6
+5:30.2
 +58.5
97.3
 3.55
7.#28flagflag Gorshkov Mykhailo
- Pruss Stanislav
icon
Honda Civic Type-R FN2 [BH 3113 BT]
P7
1:01:37.8
+9:47.4
 +4:17.2
90.5
 6.32
8.#12flagflag Nikitiuk Mykola
- Zaliubovska Olena
icon
Subaru Impreza STi N12 [AX 6401 CA]
P8
1:01:58.2
+10:07.8
 +20.4
90.0
 6.54
9.#23flagflag Bilousov Igor
- Arych Oleksandr
icon
Lada Samara 2108 [263-92 XA]
Shapovalov Rally Team
P5
1:03:11.5
+11:21.1
 +1:13.3
88.3
 7.32
10.#17flagflag Kasim Yuriy
- Perova Marina
icon
Honda Civic Type-R EP3 [AA 0227 BM]
P7
1:04:31.4
+12:41.0
 +1:19.9
86.5
 8.18
11.#22flagflag Galdin Yevgen
- Galdina Anastasia
icon
Opel Kadett [BH 3310 EK]
P7
1:04:53.1
+13:02.7
 +21.7
86.0
 8.42
12.#21flagflag Popov Stanislav
- Storchak Igor
icon
Peugeot 206 RC [BH 6722 IA]
P7
1:05:48.4
+13:58.0
 +55.3
84.8
 9.01
13.#99flagflag Iliasov Vadym
- Khanevskyi Petro
icon
Peugeot 205 GTI [AX 1102 CH]
P6
1:06:28.4
+14:38.0
 +40.0
83.9
 9.44
14.#61flagflag Grushevyi Valentyn
- Fedorenko Dmytro
icon
Toyota Corolla [798-37 OK]
P7
1:06:32.9
+14:42.5
 +4.5
83.8
 9.49
15.#35flagflag Soboleva Nadiya
- Kravtsova Tetiana
icon
Lada Samara 2108
P6
1:06:35.8
+14:45.4
 +2.9
83.8
 9.52
16.#8flagflag Babynets Fedir
- Bazylevych Rostyslav
icon
Subaru Impreza STi N12 [AA 7998 TI]
P8
1:07:34.8
2:10
+15:44.4
 +59.0
82.6
 10.15
17.#30flagflag Zhelnio Roman
- Shynkarenko Anatoliy
icon
Lada Samara 2108 [BT 2591 AP]
P7
1:08:19.7
+16:29.3
 +44.9
81.7
 10.64
18.#44flagflag Kuznetsov Feliks
- Krochak Igor
icon
Lada Samara 2108
P5
1:09:12.6
+17:22.2
 +52.9
80.6
 11.21
19.#37flagflag Poluektov Mikhaylo
- Maslinnikov Vitaliy
icon
Lada Samara 2108 [BA 9229 AC]
P5
1:09:50.9
+18:00.5
 +38.3
79.9
 11.62
20.#24flagflag Kozlov Anton
- Stupnyk Vasyl
icon
Lada VAZ 2113 [AA 0570 IO]
P6
1:12:03.5
0:10
+20:13.1
 +2:12.6
77.4
 13.04
21.#57flagflag Rebenok Sergiy
- Kayuda Sergiy
icon
Lada Samara 2108 [AE 4246 CH]
P5
1:18:19.6
0:30
+26:29.2
 +6:16.1
71.2
 17.09

Retirements

6 (6 on list)
SS2#1flagflag Petrenko Volodymyr
- Dembytska Anita
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX [AA 7894 BB]
Shapovalov Rally Team
P8
Retired
SS3#11flagflag Timenko Oleksandr
- Tatarko Denys
icon
Subaru Impreza STi N15
P8
Retired
SS1#15flagflag Rel Dmytro
- Donskoi Oleksandr
icon
Volkswagen Polo Proto [BH 5145 CX]
P8
Off road
SS6#36flagflag Voloshyn Andriy
- Yefimova Yulia
icon
Lada VAZ 2105 [AE 2105 IA]
PS6
Retired
SS6#39flagflag Gudzenko Mykhailo
- Gudzenko Stanislav
icon
Ford Fiesta [BA 2573 AC]
P5
Engine
SS1#46flagflag Voloshyn Volodymyr
- Shcherbakov Volodymyr
icon
Opel Kadett
PS6
Retired
Added by:Vladimir Nekrasov [29. 7. 2020]