lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Rally Ekover 2020

25. 7. – 26. 7. 2020, Asbest • gravel 134.80 km - (cancelled 14.80 km) • total distance including road sections - 244.55 km • Other years
Russia #2Ural Federal District #4

Final results

finished: 16 (16 on list)
1.#2flagflag Gryazin Vasiliy
- Fedorov Yaroslav
icon
Škoda Fabia R5 [KM-744]
TBRacing
tyre

1:07:59.1
105.9
 
2.#5flagflag Remennik Sergey
- Danilova Marina
icon
Ford Fiesta Proto [4FUN]
tyre

1:10:21.6
+2:22.5
 +2:22.5
102.3
 1.19
3.#9flagflag Vostryakov Artem
- Golubev Evgeniy
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII [K970HX 196]
N4
1:11:57.5
+3:58.4
 +1:35.9
100.1
 1.99
4.#3flagflag Bulantsev Igor
- Gendelman Mikhail
icon
Ford Fiesta R5 [LL-558]
Prospeed - Uralasbest
tyre

1:12:29.0
+4:29.9
 +31.5
99.3
 2.25
5.#6flagflag Andryushchenko Timophey
- Chupakhin Oleg
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
N4
1:12:46.5
+4:47.4
 +17.5
98.9
 2.40
6.#7flagflag Rogozin Alexander
- Topolev Denis
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
N4
1:13:44.7
+5:45.6
 +58.2
97.6
 2.88
7.#4flagflag Rostilov Denis
- Troshkin Georgiy
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX [BA471O 47]
tyre
N4
1:14:33.7
+6:34.6
 +49.0
96.6
 3.29
8.#10flagflag Mescheryakov Vadim
- Bezrukov Matvyei
icon
Peugeot 208 R2
TBRacing
R2
1:18:00.2
+10:01.1
 +3:26.5
92.3
 5.01
9.#15flagflag Devyatykh Pavel
- Medvedev Dmitriy
icon
Lada VAZ 2192 [E434EA 196]
R2
1600N
1:19:16.2
+11:17.1
 +1:16.0
90.8
 5.64
10.#36flagflag Trukhin Andrey
- Bushmeleva Anna
icon
Lada VAZ 2192 [E170YH 196]
R2
1600N
1:19:17.9
1:00
+11:18.8
 +1.7
90.8
 5.66
11.#16flagflag Petrov Sergey
- Boykinya Sergey
icon
Lada Samara 21083
ART Rally
R2
1:22:18.0
+14:18.9
 +3:00.1
87.5
 7.16
12.#17flagflag Komogaev Pavel
- Khurmatullin Rif
icon
Lada VAZ 2192 [O538TA 43]
R2
1600N
1:22:22.5
+14:23.4
 +4.5
87.4
 7.20
13.#37flagflag Minin Vladislav
- Tregubov Grigoriy
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX [9090 AH-5]
N4
1:23:30.6
+15:31.5
 +1:08.1
86.2
 7.76
14.#19flagflag Maksimov Maksim
- Brukovskiy Sergey
icon
Lada Samara 2108 [B524PC 174]
R2
1600N
1:23:42.0
+15:42.9
 +11.4
86.0
 7.86
15.#18flagflag Plaksin Alexey
- Shaerman Oleg
icon
Lada Samara 2108 [X038AP 174]
R2
1600-Ural
1:25:20.7
+17:21.6
 +1:38.7
84.4
 8.68
16.#14flagflag Rostilov Daniil
- Ignatov Alexey
icon
Mazda MX-5 [B694OA 95]
Mazda MX5CUP
R3
2000N
1:36:56.9
+28:57.8
 +11:36.2
74.3
 14.48

Retirements

5 (5 on list)
SS4#11flagflag Tarasov Konstantin
- Gaponov Stanislav
icon
Lada VAZ 2192 [A795PK 116]
R3
2000N
Suspension
SS8#12flagflag Demyanchuk Stepan
- Yakimenko Sergey
icon
Lada Samara 2108
R2
Driveshaft
SS8#20flagflag Shcherbakov Rodion
- Egorov Alexey
icon
Lada VAZ 11193 [T011KT 45]
R3
Engine
SS7#21flagflag Zhirnov Maxim
- Smirnov Denis
icon
Lada VAZ 11193 [K662KE 196]
R2
1600-Ural
Personal
SS7#22flagflag Tregubov Vladimir
- Agalakov Evgeniy
icon
Lada VAZ 11193 [C787HX 174]
R2
Off road
Added by:Anna Zavershinskaya [29. 7. 2020]