lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate

Rally Pushkinskie Gory 2020

16. 10. – 18. 10. 2020, Novorzhev • gravel 102.85 km • total distance including road sections - 202.97 km • Other years
Russia Cup #11

Final results

finished: 30 (30 on list)
1.#4flagflag Myachin Dmitriy
- Kulikov Yuriy
icon
Škoda Fabia R5 [KM-744]
TBRacing

44:23.7
139.0
 
2.#1flagflag Lotvinov Ilya
- Shevtsov Pavel
icon
Škoda Fabia R5 [E745BY 198]
MR-Motorsport

44:30.2
0:20
+6.5
 +6.5
138.7
 0.06
3.#2flagflag Rostilov Denis
- Troshkin Georgiy
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X [Y010YC 98]
R8

44:32.8
0:10
+9.1
 +2.6
138.5
 0.09
4.#10flagflag Andryushchenko Timophey
- Andreev Alexandr
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII

45:45.5
0:10
+1:21.8
 +1:12.7
134.9
 0.80
5.#14flagflag Kovalenko Denis
- Marov Igor
icon
Subaru Impreza STi N12

46:53.9
+2:30.2
 +1:08.4
131.6
 1.46
6.#8flagflag Bodrov Anton
- Ter-Oganesiants Igor
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Pro Sport R.T.

47:16.6
+2:52.9
 +22.7
130.5
 1.68
7.#19flagflag Belyukov Maxim
- Boykinya Sergey
icon
Lada Granta Proto [B191CE 198]

47:28.0
1:20
+3:04.3
 +11.4
130.0
 1.79
8.#7flagflag Mironov Alexey
- Petukhov Dmitriy
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX

47:51.5
+3:27.8
 +23.5
128.9
 2.02
9.#17flagflag Chukov Evgeniy
- Mitin Andrey
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX

48:57.8
+4:34.1
 +1:06.3
126.0
 2.67
10.#9flagflag Mansurov Andrey
- Arefyev Andrey
icon
Subaru Impreza STi N12 [C955EH 76]

49:25.4
0:10
+5:01.7
 +27.6
124.9
 2.93
11.#25flagflag Nikonov Vyacheslav
- Krylov Alexey
icon
Lada Granta
1400N
50:21.1
+5:57.4
 +55.7
122.6
 3.47
12.#22flagflag Voronov Dmitriy
- Enikeev Kirill
icon
Lada Granta
Lada Sport Rosneft
1600N
50:36.7
+6:13.0
 +15.6
121.9
 3.63
13.#26flagflag Bashmakov Alexey
- Lyakin Artemiy
icon
Lada Granta
LTA Rally
1400N
51:00.0
+6:36.3
 +23.3
121.0
 3.85
14.#28flagflag Basmanov Alexandr
- Chupakhin Oleg
icon
Honda Civic
2000N
51:08.9
+6:45.2
 +8.9
120.6
 3.94
15.#29flagflag Zvagolskiy Andrey
- Yumatov Alexey
icon
Volkswagen Polo
1600N
51:19.6
+6:55.9
 +10.7
120.2
 4.04
16.#32flagflag Obraztsov Yuriy
- Lokotin Andrey
icon
Lada VAZ 21123
2000N
52:50.4
+8:26.7
 +1:30.8
116.8
 4.93
17.#31flagflag Alekseev Mikhail
- Pashchinskaya Yuliya
icon
Ford Fiesta MK7
2000N
52:58.9
+8:35.2
 +8.5
116.5
 5.01
18.#23flagflag Rostilov Daniil
- Ignatov Alexey
icon
Mazda MX-5 [K551CA 77]
Mazda MX5CUP
2000N
53:55.0
+9:31.3
 +56.1
114.5
 5.55
19.#18flagflag Tugov Andrey
- Osmanov Viktor
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV

54:11.5
+9:47.8
 +16.5
113.9
 5.72
20.#44flagflag Turiashvili Valeriy
- Borodin Ilya
icon
Lada Granta
STK Motor
1600N
54:27.5
+10:03.8
 +16.0
113.3
 5.87
21.#49flagflag Sabirzyanov Dmitry
- Agalakov Evgeniy
icon
Lada Samara 2108
1600N
54:34.9
+10:11.2
 +7.4
113.1
 5.94
22.#43flagflag Uryukov Yuriy
- Dubov Roman
icon
Lada Samara 21083
1600N
55:40.3
+11:16.6
 +1:05.4
110.8
 6.58
23.#38flagflag Donets Alexandr
- Ivanov Dmitriy
icon
Ford Fiesta MK7
2000N
56:06.1
+11:42.4
 +25.8
110.0
 6.83
24.#39flagflag Artemov Anton
- Berezin Evgeniy
icon
Lada VAZ 2113
1600N
56:07.8
+11:44.1
 +1.7
109.9
 6.85
25.#5flagflag Gromov Denis
- Ataeva Yulia
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX [B754EX 198]
F-motors rally team

56:12.6
1:20
+11:48.9
 +4.8
109.8
 6.89
26.#45flagflag Pavlov Maxim
- Pushkar Sergey
icon
Ford Fiesta ST
2000N
57:11.9
+12:48.2
 +59.3
107.9
 7.47
27.#48flagflag Potapov Aleksandr
- Soskin Mikhail
icon
Lada Granta
Lada Sport Rosneft
1400N
57:51.1
+13:27.4
 +39.2
106.7
 7.85
28.#42flagflag Lopatin Stanislav
- Kazakov Sergey
icon
Lada Samara 21083
1600N
57:51.7
0:10
+13:28.0
 +0.6
106.7
 7.86
29.#36flagflag Kovalenko Roman
- Vorobyev Ivan Yuryevich
icon
Lada Granta
1400N
58:35.8
+14:12.1
 +44.1
105.3
 8.28
30.#47flagflag Nifontov Alexandr
- Pyunnonen Sergey
icon
Lada VAZ 21074
2000N
1:02:30.6
+18:06.9
 +3:54.8
98.7
 10.57

Retirements

17 (17 on list)
SS4#3flagflag Muradian Artur
- Fedorov Yaroslav
icon
Ford Fiesta R5 [A307YE 198]
MR-Motorsport

Gearbox
SS1#6flagflag Petrov Alexey
- Vereschagin Andrey
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
STK Motor

Off road
SS1#11flagflag Chikinev Evgeniy
- Grudina Sergey
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII

Engine
SS7#12flagflag Rzhevkin Alexander
- Karayanidi Maxim
icon
Lada Granta Proto
R8

Off road
SS5#15flagflag Minin Vladislav
- Kurnosov Alexey
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX [9090 AH-5]

Off road
SS5#16flagflag Smeltsov Ivan
- Severyukhin Nikita
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII

Off road
SS1#20flagflag Bibikov Alexandr
- Sifarova Natalya
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI

Engine
SS3#24flagflag Tarasov Konstantin
- Gaponov Stanislav
icon
Honda Civic
2000N
Off road
SS2#27flagflag Gorchakov Dmitriy
- Pozern Viktor
icon
Lada Granta
LTA Rally
1400N
Suspension
SS5#30flagflag Akimov Ilya
- Kravchenko Mikhail
icon
Honda Civic Type-R EP3
2000N
Off road
SS5#33flagflag Kopyrin Nikolay
- Afonkin Mikhail
icon
Honda Civic
2000N
Off road
SS2#34flagflag Sergeev Alexandr
- Trofimov Andrey
icon
Lada VAZ 21106
2000N
Clutch
SS4#35flagflag Mukhamatnurov Ruslan
- Mukhamatnurova (Mazurina) Marina
icon
Lada Granta
1400N
Suspension
SS5#37flagflag Oleynikov Andrey
- Borisenok Nikolay
icon
Renault Clio
2000N
Electrical
SS5#41flagflag Ruzhyev Dmitry
- Slobozhaninov Vasiliy
icon
Lada Samara 2109
1600N
Off road
SS3#54flagflag Gornov Ivan
- Yasyukov Kirill
icon
Lada Granta
Lada Sport Rosneft
1400N
Transmission
SS7#55flagflag Rogozin Alexander
- Topolev Denis
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII

Brakes
Added by:Anna Zavershinskaya [21. 10. 2020]