lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Falsterbo Rallysprint 2019

19. 10. 2019 • gravel • Other years
Sweden others

Final results

finished: 51 (51 on list)
1.#19flagflag Grahn Joachim
- Grahn Adam
icon
Ford Fiesta RS WRC [ZAF 00B]
4WD
7:45.4
2.#17flagflag Larsson Magnus
- Andersson Per B
icon
Ford Fiesta R5 [YEX 163]
4WD
8:17.9
+32.5
 +32.5
3.#21flagflag Ekelund Tobias
- Ekelund Henrik
icon
Subaru Impreza [SDU 508]
4WD
8:23.9
+38.5
 +6.0
4.#18flagflag Larsson Sune
- Persson Linus
icon
Mitsubishi Mirage R5 [PSH 652]
4WD
8:25.4
+40.0
 +1.5
5.#20flagflag Andersson Rickard
- Andersson Felicia
icon
Subaru Impreza STi N12
4WD
8:26.6
+41.2
 +1.2
6.#22flagflag Green Johan
- Thulin Julia
icon
Toyota Corolla
2WD A
8:29.5
+44.1
 +2.9
7.#26flagflag Hägg Lukas
- Rönnerberg Fredrik
icon
Ford Fiesta R2
2WD B
8:34.7
+49.3
 +5.2
8.#23flagflag Kastenman Johan
- Svensson Johan
icon
Volvo 940
2WD A
8:34.9
+49.5
 +0.2
9.#8flagflag Saikanmaki Hannu
- Svensson Emil
icon
Ford Escort RS 2000
App K
8:52.7
+1:07.3
 +17.8
10.#29flagflag Hammarström Tim
- Hammarström Ditte
icon
Ford Fiesta ST
2WD B
8:55.1
+1:09.7
 +2.4
11.#28flagflag Hildingsson Jörgen
- Ekstrand Jonas
icon
Volvo 242
2WD B
8:57.4
+1:12.0
 +2.3
12.#32flagflag Nilsson Alf
- Burle Malin
icon
Ford Escort
2WD B
9:01.1
+1:15.7
 +3.7
13.#42flagflag Willander Mikael
- Mårtensson Göran
icon
Volvo 242
2WD C
9:01.3
+1:15.9
 +0.2
14.#7flagflag Schön Nisse
- Svensson Bengt Ronny
icon
Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V
App K
9:06.7
+1:21.3
 +5.4
15.#1flagflag Bengtsson Rasmus
- Ingesson Lars
icon
Volvo 240
Ungdomsrally
9:10.5
+1:25.1
 +3.8
16.#48flagflag Lundell Peter
- Lundell Anna
icon
Volvo 242
VOC A/B
9:11.5
+1:26.1
 +1.0
17.#10flagflag Larsson Jesper
- Larsson Maria
icon
Toyota Corolla
Grupp E A/B
9:12.4
+1:27.0
 +0.9
18.#44flagflag Persson Fredrik
- Olsson Mats
icon
Volvo 940
VOC A/B
9:12.7
+1:27.3
 +0.3
19.#25flagflag Nilsson Joakim
- Wiik Per-Olof
icon
Volvo 940
2WD B
9:13.2
+1:27.8
 +0.5
20.#11flagflag Larsson Hampus
- Larsson Rasmus
icon
Toyota Corolla
Grupp E A/B
9:13.5
+1:28.1
 +0.3
21.#41flagflag Karlsson Bo
- Karlsson Mikael
icon
BMW 325
2WD C
9:13.9
+1:28.5
 +0.4
22.#3flagflag Gren Oliver
- Nilsson Fredrik
icon
Volvo 244
Ungdomsrally
9:17.9
+1:32.5
 +4.0
23.#37flagflag Möllerström Kevin
- Zettervall Martin
icon
Opel Ascona B
2WD C
9:18.5
+1:33.1
 +0.6
24.#34flagflag Johnsson Lars
- Johnsson Paul
icon
Opel Ascona
2WD B
9:19.4
+1:34.0
 +0.9
25.#47flagflag Nilsson Rolf Arne
- Malm Katharina
icon
Volvo 944
VOC A/B
9:20.7
+1:35.3
 +1.3
26.#15flagflag Widerberg Johan
- Gunnarsson Louise
icon
Mercedes-Benz C180
Grupp E C
9:21.3
+1:35.9
 +0.6
27.#46flagflag Wingren Ola
- Wingren Hampus
icon
Volvo 940
VOC A/B
9:21.8
+1:36.4
 +0.5
28.#50flagflag Andersson Olof
- Zettervall Hanna
icon
Volvo 940
VOC A/B
9:25.0
+1:39.6
 +3.2
29.#38flagflag Kastenman Jan
- Mårtensson Benny
icon
Volvo 940
2WD C
9:26.6
+1:41.2
 +1.6
30.#12flagflag Dehlin Fredrik
- Rosqvist Christoffer
icon
Volkswagen Golf
Grupp E A/B
9:27.3
+1:41.9
 +0.7
31.#58flagflag Andersson Timmie
- Mattsson Lina
icon
Volvo 244
VOC C
9:31.7
+1:46.3
 +4.4
32.#49flagflag Östberg Anders
- Svensson Anna
icon
Volvo 240
VOC A/B
9:34.7
+1:49.3
 +3.0
33.#43flagflag Malmgren Bengt
- Svensson Johan
icon
Volvo 944
VOC A/B
9:37.0
+1:51.6
 +2.3
34.#57flagflag Kristoffersson Ola
- Kristoffersson Emma
icon
Volvo 242
VOC C
9:40.6
+1:55.2
 +3.6
35.#59flagflag Nilsson Alexander
- Lejon Josefin
icon
Volkswagen Golf II
Grupp E A/B
9:44.6
+1:59.2
 +4.0
35.#2flagflag Karlsson Albin
- Karlsson Jörgen
icon
Opel Astra
Ungdomsrally
9:44.6
+1:59.2
 +0.0
37.#51flagflag Jönsson Christer
- Nilsson Anette
icon
Volvo 940
VOC A/B
9:45.1
+1:59.7
 +0.5
38.#13flagflag Olofsson Stefan
- Helgesson Jan
icon
Volkswagen Golf II
Grupp E C
9:45.5
+2:00.1
 +0.4
39.#5flagflag Håkansson Andreas
- Håkansson Maja
icon
Volkswagen Golf
Grupp E A/B
9:45.9
+2:00.5
 +0.4
40.#54flagflag Persson Tony
- Olsson Hilde
icon
Volvo 940
VOC C
9:46.8
+2:01.4
 +0.9
41.#55flagflag Malm Ted
- Glennmo Johan
icon
Volvo 240
VOC C
9:48.5
+2:03.1
 +1.7
42.#52flagflag Olsson André
- Andersson Viktor
icon
Volvo 940
VOC C
9:55.2
+2:09.8
 +6.7
43.#36flagflag Oddshammar Anders
- Norden Jacob
icon
BMW 325i
2WD C
9:59.9
+2:14.5
 +4.7
44.#56flagflag Persson Alexander
- Damm Antonia
icon
Volvo 240
VOC C
10:03.5
+2:18.1
 +3.6
45.#40flagflag Hellberg Per-Ivar Pi
- Larsson Pernilla
icon
Toyota Corolla GTI
2WD C
10:05.7
+2:20.3
 +2.2
46.#4flagflag Gråberg Josefine
- Lennartsson Terese
icon
Volvo 940
Ungdomsrally
10:06.5
+2:21.1
 +0.8
47.#14flagflag Edvinstam Paul
- Stenberg Ola
icon
Saab 96
Grupp E C
10:20.6
+2:35.2
 +14.1
48.#53flagflag Glemander Bengt
- Forsberg Per
icon
Volvo 944
VOC C
11:08.7
+3:23.3
 +48.1
49.#16flagflag Johnsson Rebecca
- Möllerström Jimmy
icon
Volkswagen Golf
Grupp E C
11:17.3
+3:31.9
 +8.6
50.#6flagflag Fors Nadja
- Fors Einar
icon
Peugeot 206
Ungdomsrally
13:00.5
+5:15.1
 +1:43.2
51.#33flagflag Hansson Ingvar
- Persson Magnus
icon
BMW 325
2WD B
15:16.9
+7:31.5
 +2:16.4

Retirements

6 (6 on list)
SS1#24flagflag Lennartsson Jan
- Ingesson Karljohan
icon
Opel Kadett
2WD A
Retired
SS2#27flagflag Nilsson Mårten
- Lundin Per
icon
Volvo 940
2WD B
Retired
SS2#30flagflag Ljung Oscar
- Larsson Tobias
icon
Volvo 940
2WD B
Retired
SS2#31flagflag Bengtsson Jerry
- Andersson Mikael
icon
Volkswagen Golf
2WD B
Retired
SS2#35flagflag Olsson Martin
- Lilja Martin
icon
Volvo 244
2WD B
Retired
SS2#39flagflag Ekholm Fredrik
- Ekholm Per Henrik
icon
Suzuki Swift
2WD C
Retired
Added by:Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [20. 10. 2019]