Klevabacken 2019
17. 8. 2019 • gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 69 (69 on list)
1. | #61 |
Johansson Kenneth - Johansson Caroline |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
SXF*** | 4WD |
4:03.8 |
|||||
2. | #63 |
Pettersson Patrik - Björkqvist Bo |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
4WD |
4:04.3 |
+0.5 +0.5 |
|||||
3. | #65 |
Ohlsson Roger - Andersson Reneé |
Subaru Impreza |
4WD |
4:05.4 |
+1.6 +1.1 |
|||||
4. | #42 |
Ekman Mikael - Ekman Kenneth |
Seat Ibiza |
BDC*** | Grupp H A |
4:11.6 |
+7.8 +6.2 |
||||
5. | #38 |
Lennstrand Thomas - Andersson Joakim |
Volvo 940 |
EAZ*** | Grupp H A |
4:14.4 |
+10.6 +2.8 |
||||
6. | #43 |
Wilke Andreas - Bränning Richard |
Ford Escort |
Grupp H A |
4:14.4 |
+10.6 +0.0 |
|||||
7. | #45 |
Herbertsson Richard - Williamsson Andreas |
Renault Mégane |
Grupp H B |
4:15.3 |
+11.5 +0.9 |
|||||
8. | #41 |
Sandgren Jonas - Persson Conny |
Volvo 940 |
TLG*** | Grupp H A |
4:16.4 |
+12.6 +1.1 |
||||
9. | #67 |
Storm Ulf - Törnqvist Erik |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
4WD |
4:16.8 |
+13.0 +0.4 |
|||||
10. | #37 |
Hellstadius Daniel - Gradéus Stephanie |
Volvo 940 |
Grupp H A |
4:18.8 |
+15.0 +2.0 |
|||||
11. | #39 |
Holm Marcus - Logård Michaela |
BMW 318 Ti Compact |
XDL*** | Grupp H A |
4:19.2 |
+15.4 +0.4 |
||||
12. | #40 |
Wigertson Jan - Larsson Anna |
Volvo 940 |
DYO*** | Grupp H A |
4:19.6 |
+15.8 +0.4 |
||||
13. | #66 |
Holm Nathalie - Sävevik Tommy |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
4WD |
4:19.7 |
+15.9 +0.1 |
|||||
14. | #46 |
Karlsson Daniel - Gustavsson Klas |
Volvo 940 |
ATR*** | Grupp H B |
4:20.4 |
+16.6 +0.7 |
||||
15. | #57 |
Söderqvist Claes - Henden Fredrik |
Volvo 940 |
Grupp H C |
4:21.7 |
+17.9 +1.3 |
|||||
16. | #52 |
Söresjö Tobias - Karstensen Lina |
Volvo 940 |
GWC*** | Grupp H B |
4:23.0 |
+19.2 +1.3 |
||||
17. | #48 |
Ljungström Mikael - Svensson Sivert |
Opel Ascona B |
Grupp H B |
4:23.4 |
+19.6 +0.4 |
|||||
18. | #44 |
Pettersson Tobias - Kjellgren Åke |
Volvo 240 |
Grupp H A |
4:25.8 |
+22.0 +2.4 |
|||||
19. | #54 |
Johansson Benny - Svensson Pär |
Ford Escort MK2 |
BOJ*** | Grupp H C |
4:26.3 |
+22.5 +0.5 |
||||
20. | #36 |
Nilsen John Arild - Olsson Anders |
Ford Escort RS 2000 |
App K |
4:29.7 |
+25.9 +3.4 |
|||||
21. | #47 |
Smedberg Joakim - Hjelm Ulrika |
Opel Ascona B |
Grupp H B |
4:29.7 |
+25.9 +0.0 |
|||||
22. | #18 |
Johansson Henrik - Granqvist Peter |
Volvo 740 |
KGL*** | VOC C |
4:31.2 |
+27.4 +1.5 |
||||
23. | #31 |
Sköldin Per-Erik - Sköldin Kristina |
Volvo 244 |
App K |
4:31.2 |
+27.4 +0.0 |
|||||
24. | #30 |
Helin Stefan - Sundström Anton |
Opel Ascona A |
HDT*** | App K 1966 - 75 |
4:31.3 |
+27.5 +0.1 |
||||
25. | #58 |
Grahn Magnus - Örnskog Claes |
Ford Fiesta ST |
WUP*** | Grupp H C |
4:31.5 |
+27.7 +0.2 |
||||
26. | #19 |
Ingesson Magnus - Ingesson Frida |
Volvo S70 |
VOC C |
4:31.9 |
+28.1 +0.4 |
|||||
27. | #55 |
Granath Mikael - Heineman Mikael |
Volvo 242 |
Grupp H C |
4:32.7 |
+28.9 +0.8 |
|||||
28. | #15 |
Jacobsson Frank - Jansson Oskar |
Volvo 850 |
VOC A/B |
4:32.9 |
+29.1 +0.2 |
|||||
29. | #902 |
Johansson Lukas - Johansson Glenn |
Volvo 242 |
VOC A/B |
4:33.7 |
+29.9 +0.8 |
|||||
30. | #23 |
Larsson Jimmy - Sjögren Mattias |
Volvo 940 |
VOC C |
4:33.8 |
+30.0 +0.1 |
|||||
31. | #33 |
Danielsson Bror - Danielsson Margareta |
Ford Escort |
App K |
4:34.3 |
+30.5 +0.5 |
|||||
32. | #34 |
Nilsson Johnny - Nilsson Jesper |
Alpine-Renault A310 |
DGT*** | App K |
4:34.9 |
+31.1 +0.6 |
||||
33. | #50 |
Sundström Johnny - Lidholm Ingvar |
Opel Ascona |
Grupp H B |
4:35.9 |
+32.1 +1.0 |
|||||
34. | #68 |
Åkeson Roland - Larsson Eine |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III |
BRM*** | 4WD C |
4:36.1 |
+32.3 +0.2 |
||||
35. | #32 |
Thorsell Bengt - Blomqvist-Thorsell Ida |
Volvo 242 |
App K |
4:36.3 |
+32.5 +0.2 |
|||||
36. | #17 |
Franzén Rickard - Franzén Mirja |
Volvo 244 |
VOC C |
4:37.2 |
+33.4 +0.9 |
|||||
37. | #60 |
Dahlström Thomas - Rydin Gunilla |
Volkswagen Golf |
Grupp H C |
4:37.4 |
+33.6 +0.2 |
|||||
38. | #27 |
Nyström Carl-Johan - Gullström Anders |
Ford Escort RS 2000 |
App K 1966 - 75 |
4:37.7 |
+33.9 +0.3 |
|||||
39. | #22 |
Dahlsund Peter - Larsson Mats |
Volvo 244 |
VOC C |
4:38.6 |
+34.8 +0.9 |
|||||
40. | #12 |
Fransson Bo - Svensson Roger |
Volvo 940 |
VOC A/B |
4:38.9 |
+35.1 +0.3 |
|||||
41. | #8 |
Edlund Rickard - Hultman Malin |
Volvo 242 |
Grupp E C |
4:39.8 |
+36.0 +0.9 |
|||||
42. | #3 |
Molin Jonas - Molin Bengt-Arne |
Toyota Corolla |
Grupp E A/B |
4:40.3 |
+36.5 +0.5 |
|||||
43. | #1 |
Helin Lucas - Järnström Thomas |
Opel Kadett |
Ungdomsrally |
4:40.8 |
+37.0 +0.5 |
|||||
44. | #11 |
Holst Daniel - Gustafsson Mikael |
Volvo 940 |
Grupp E C |
4:41.3 |
+37.5 +0.5 |
|||||
45. | #901 |
Thorsell Jens - Andersson Joakim |
Volvo 944 |
VOC A/B |
4:41.3 |
+37.5 +0.0 |
|||||
46. | #4 |
Brewitz Dan - Andersson Clara |
Volvo 940 |
Grupp E C |
4:41.8 |
+38.0 +0.5 |
|||||
47. | #20 |
Edling Viktor - Sävevik Christoffer |
Volvo 940 |
ESB*** | VOC C |
4:42.7 |
+38.9 +0.9 |
||||
48. | #62 |
Ellström Kenny - Andersson Sören |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
4WD |
4:43.4 |
+39.6 +0.7 |
|||||
49. | #16 |
Fransson Sven - Fransson Sonja |
Volvo 940 |
VOC A/B |
4:43.7 |
+39.9 +0.3 |
|||||
50. | #64 |
Larsson Anders - Larsson Mikael |
Volvo |
VOC A/B |
4:44.1 |
+40.3 +0.4 |
|||||
51. | #10 |
Lanner Peter - Skarp Arvid |
Volkswagen Golf IV |
PPS*** | Grupp E C |
4:48.0 |
+44.2 +3.9 |
||||
52. | #13 |
Wigertson Göran - Roos Johansson Carola |
Volvo 940 |
VOC A/B |
4:48.3 |
+44.5 +0.3 |
|||||
53. | #21 |
Larsson Marcus - Larsson Isabelle |
Volvo 240 |
VOC C |
4:49.3 |
+45.5 +1.0 |
|||||
54. | #53 |
Jangström Olof - Jonasson Leif |
Volvo 940 |
Grupp H C |
4:49.8 |
+46.0 +0.5 |
|||||
55. | #35 |
Olsson Inge - Christiansen Ann-Charlotte |
Opel Kadett Rallye |
App K |
4:50.1 |
+46.3 +0.3 |
|||||
56. | #56 |
Jägerström Lasse - Jägerström Margaretha |
Volvo 240 |
Grupp H C |
4:50.3 |
+46.5 +0.2 |
|||||
57. | #2 |
Johnzon Ingemar - Johnzon Alf |
Volkswagen Golf |
Grupp E A/B |
4:50.5 |
+46.7 +0.2 |
|||||
58. | #59 |
Andersson Björn - Modig Carina |
BMW 325 |
Grupp H C |
4:51.0 |
+47.2 +0.5 |
|||||
59. | #14 |
Ericson Anders - Johansson Jan-Erik |
Volvo 240 |
VOC A/B |
4:53.5 |
+49.7 +2.5 |
|||||
60. | #28 |
Johansson Stig - Johansson Peder |
Triumph 2.5 Pi |
GNN*** | App K 1966 - 75 |
4:53.7 |
+49.9 +0.2 |
||||
61. | #5 |
Rydqvist Lars-Erik - Harder Jenny |
Toyota Starlet |
Grupp E C |
4:58.5 |
+54.7 +4.8 |
|||||
62. | #9 |
Abrahamsson Tommy - Abrahamsson Carolina |
Volvo 740 |
Grupp E C |
4:59.2 |
+55.4 +0.7 |
|||||
63. | #25 |
Åkerblom Folke - Åkerblom Ulrich |
Saab Sport |
App K -65 |
5:03.6 |
+59.8 +4.4 |
|||||
64. | #51 |
Pettersson Jan - Pettersson Agneta |
Volkswagen Golf |
Grupp H B |
5:04.6 |
+1:00.8 +1.0 |
|||||
65. | #24 |
Rönnbäck Bo - Svensson Gert |
Ford Starliner |
App K -65 |
5:04.7 |
+1:00.9 +0.1 |
|||||
66. | #26 |
Andersson Lennart - Andersson Margareta |
Renault Gordini |
App K -65 |
5:05.0 |
+1:01.2 +0.3 |
|||||
67. | #6 |
Christensen Peter - Christensen Linda |
Opel Ascona B |
Grupp E C |
5:17.7 |
+1:13.9 +12.7 |
|||||
68. | #7 |
Wigholm Mikael - Wigholm Sven-Ove |
Volvo 740 |
Grupp E C |
8:21.7 |
+4:17.9 +3:04.0 |
|||||
69. | #29 |
Karlsson Roland - Strohmaier Birgitta |
Volvo 142 |
App K 1966 - 75 |
11:47.7 |
+7:43.9 +3:26.0 |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [19. 8. 2019]