Dalslandstjuren 2019
17. 8. 2019 • gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 59 (59 on list)
1. | #8 |
Blomberg Robert - Hegge Ida |
Škoda Fabia R5 |
RLS*** | 4WD A |
15:01.6 |
|||||
2. | #42 |
Olsson Mattias - Johanesson Joakim |
Ford Fiesta R5 |
OJF*** | 4WD C |
15:02.9 |
+1.3 +1.3 |
||||
3. | #11 |
Johansson Simon - Larsson Weine |
Volvo 940 |
MYD*** | 2WD A |
15:45.6 |
+44.0 +42.7 |
||||
4. | #7 |
Lindberg Mattias - Bengtsson Marcus |
Subaru Impreza |
TBK*** | 4WD A |
15:57.9 |
+56.3 +12.3 |
||||
5. | #10 |
Engström Lars - Flodén Gunnar |
Volvo 940 |
DAP*** | 2WD A |
16:01.5 |
+59.9 +3.6 |
||||
6. | #33 |
Bergsander Victor - Jakobsson Rikard |
Volvo 940 |
EOJ*** | 2WD B |
16:17.5 |
+1:15.9 +16.0 |
||||
7. | #9 |
Beck Björn - Svensson Johan |
Ford Escort MK2 |
FJH*** | 2WD A |
16:20.0 |
+1:18.4 +2.5 |
||||
8. | #30 |
Åkerland Niclas - Andervang Lukas |
Volvo 940 |
OHY*** | 2WD B |
16:29.0 |
+1:27.4 +9.0 |
||||
9. | #21 |
Ryberg Stefan - Ohlsson Christian |
Volvo 242 |
KRJ*** | App K A |
16:29.4 |
+1:27.8 +0.4 |
||||
10. | #23 |
Stenberg Erik - Haag Philip |
Volvo 940 |
KGS*** | 2WD B |
16:29.5 |
+1:27.9 +0.1 |
||||
11. | #32 |
Johansson Viktor - Palm Fredrik |
Volkswagen Golf III |
HAE*** | 2WD B |
16:34.3 |
+1:32.7 +4.8 |
||||
12. | #28 |
Hansen Sven - Lundbäck Johannes |
Volvo 940 |
ODC*** | 2WD B |
16:37.8 |
+1:36.2 +3.5 |
||||
13. | #6 |
Andersson Simon - Glad Jimmy |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X |
DGK*** | 4WD A |
16:40.4 |
+1:38.8 +2.6 |
||||
14. | #25 |
Andersson Tommy - Johansson Viktoria |
Volvo 944 |
PGX*** | 2WD B |
16:44.9 |
+1:43.3 +4.5 |
||||
15. | #37 |
Harling Linus - Grönvall Johan |
Nissan Almera |
HBY*** | VOC B |
16:45.3 |
+1:43.7 +0.4 |
||||
16. | #14 |
Hansson Thomas - Lindholm Sebastian |
Volvo 940 Evo |
2WD A |
16:49.5 |
+1:47.9 +4.2 |
|||||
17. | #39 |
Holm Johan - Holm Christer |
Volvo 240 |
PEX*** | VOC B |
16:52.2 |
+1:50.6 +2.7 |
||||
18. | #19 |
Engen Erik - Tryland Linda Iren |
Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) |
AJ *** | App K A |
17:02.8 |
+2:01.2 +10.6 |
||||
19. | #24 |
Karlsson Magnus - Lindgren Leif |
Volvo 940 |
2WD B |
17:05.7 |
+2:04.1 +2.9 |
|||||
20. | #46 |
Johansson Mikael - Johansson Henrik |
Volvo 242 |
2WD C |
17:11.4 |
+2:09.8 +5.7 |
|||||
21. | #18 |
Larsson Sten - Axellie Malin |
Opel Ascona B |
App K A |
17:12.4 |
+2:10.8 +1.0 |
|||||
22. | #12 |
Eliasson Peder - Jacobsson Mattias |
Volvo 242 |
2WD A |
17:13.8 |
+2:12.2 +1.4 |
|||||
23. | #203 |
Johansson Gustav - Hopstadius Thor Ebba |
Volvo 940 |
VOC A |
17:15.3 |
+2:13.7 +1.5 |
|||||
24. | #17 |
Rhodin Dan - Karlsson Christer |
Volvo 940 |
VOC A |
17:18.2 |
+2:16.6 +2.9 |
|||||
25. | #15 |
Sjöberg Tomas - Gull Krister |
Volvo 242 |
2WD A |
17:20.6 |
+2:19.0 +2.4 |
|||||
26. | #59 |
Norqvist Joel - Nilsson Christoffer |
Volvo 244 |
KNB*** | VOC C |
17:28.7 |
+2:27.1 +8.1 |
||||
27. | #29 |
Grönberg Stefan - Örnqvist Ulf |
Opel Ascona B |
JFM*** | 2WD B |
17:29.6 |
+2:28.0 +0.9 |
||||
28. | #56 |
Lagerstam Tim - Eskilsson Alexander |
Volvo 940 |
VOC C |
17:30.9 |
+2:29.3 +1.3 |
|||||
29. | #5 |
Östlund Oscar - Östlund Anna-Karin |
Volvo 940 |
GOJ*** | Ungdomsrally |
17:31.7 |
+2:30.1 +0.8 |
||||
30. | #26 |
Hansson Kjell - Johansson Henrik |
Volvo 940 |
2WD B |
17:33.9 |
+2:32.3 +2.2 |
|||||
31. | #34 |
Willingskär Joakim - Wessbo Jimmy |
BMW E36 |
2WD B |
17:38.1 |
+2:36.5 +4.2 |
|||||
32. | #55 |
Lindau Daniel - Helgesson Jonas |
Volvo 740 |
VOC C |
17:42.7 |
+2:41.1 +4.6 |
|||||
33. | #45 |
Lindman Peter - Johansson Lars |
Volvo 940 |
2WD C |
17:44.1 |
+2:42.5 +1.4 |
|||||
34. | #44 |
Larsson Stefan - Landström Therese |
Volvo 940 |
2WD C |
17:44.7 |
+2:43.1 +0.6 |
|||||
35. | #204 |
Ekenved Fredrik - Ekenved Björn |
Volvo 240 |
App K A |
17:46.0 |
+2:44.4 +1.3 |
|||||
36. | #47 |
Christensen Stig - Andersson Carl |
Opel Corsa B |
PEW*** | 2WD C |
17:47.6 |
+2:46.0 +1.6 |
||||
37. | #54 |
Holm Mattias - Lindström Fredrik |
Volvo 940 |
VOC C |
17:52.3 |
+2:50.7 +4.7 |
|||||
38. | #3 |
Bengtsson Melvin - Bengtsson Joakim |
Peugeot 206 GTi |
RZU*** | Ungdomsrally |
18:06.2 |
+3:04.6 +13.9 |
||||
39. | #40 |
Andersson Kai-Ove - Larsson Tommy |
Volvo 242 |
VOC B |
18:24.8 |
+3:23.2 +18.6 |
|||||
40. | #2 |
Ekenved Filip - Börjesson Markus |
Volvo 940 |
Ungdomsrally |
18:28.8 |
+3:27.2 +4.0 |
|||||
41. | #48 |
Johansson Mikael - Gustavsson Fredrik |
Opel Ascona |
2WD C |
18:37.5 |
+3:35.9 +8.7 |
|||||
42. | #27 |
Andersson Urban - Andersson Christer |
BMW 325i |
2WD B |
18:38.2 |
+3:36.6 +0.7 |
|||||
43. | #62 |
Jonsson Mattias - Carlsson Marika |
BMW 316 Compact |
FBK*** | Grupp E C |
18:42.3 |
+3:40.7 +4.1 |
||||
44. | #41 |
Björn Morgan - Holmquist Camilla |
Saab V4 |
AYL*** | App K B |
18:48.4 |
+3:46.8 +6.1 |
||||
45. | #202 |
Johansson Per - Wingårdh Tobias |
Toyota Corolla |
Grupp E C |
19:03.6 |
+4:02.0 +15.2 |
|||||
46. | #58 |
Johansson Börje - Johansson Ingrid |
Volvo 240 |
VOC C |
19:08.4 |
+4:06.8 +4.8 |
|||||
47. | #61 |
Jacobsson Johan - Andreasson Hans |
Audi 80 |
PTE*** | Grupp E C |
19:09.5 |
+4:07.9 +1.1 |
||||
48. | #49 |
Brunnegård Christer - Ivarsson Emil |
Volvo 850 |
PSN*** | VOC C |
19:16.0 |
+4:14.4 +6.5 |
||||
49. | #4 |
Jacobsson Andreas - Persson Andreas |
Volvo 940 |
Ungdomsrally |
19:16.3 |
+4:14.7 +0.3 |
|||||
50. | #53 |
Andersson Stefan - Tell Göran |
Volvo 940 |
VOC C |
19:19.4 |
+4:17.8 +3.1 |
|||||
51. | #51 |
Pettersson Fredrik - Lantz Marcus |
Volvo 940 |
VOC C |
19:36.0 |
+4:34.4 +16.6 |
|||||
52. | #200 |
Strömberg Joakim - Eriksson Mikael |
Volkswagen Golf |
Grupp E B |
19:37.9 |
+4:36.3 +1.9 |
|||||
53. | #35 |
Hallgren Morgan - Brorson Jonas |
Saab 99 EMS |
2WD B |
19:38.4 |
+4:36.8 +0.5 |
|||||
54. | #63 |
Johnsson Per-Åke - Larsson Malin |
Volvo 940 |
Grupp E C |
19:54.2 |
+4:52.6 +15.8 |
|||||
55. | #201 |
Börjesson Sven - Börjesson Daniel |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
2WD C |
21:05.3 |
+6:03.7 +1:11.1 |
|||||
56. | #38 |
Nellis Henrik - Wester Peter |
Volvo 940 |
VOC B |
21:24.7 |
+6:23.1 +19.4 |
|||||
57. | #31 |
Gunvaldsson Thomas - Gunvaldsson Anna |
Opel Ascona B |
2WD B |
22:50.9 |
+7:49.3 +1:26.2 |
|||||
58. | #36 |
Bergman Hans - Palmqvist Robin |
Volvo 940 |
VOC B |
29:16.7 |
+14:15.1 +6:25.8 |
|||||
59. | #52 |
Sonnbring Johan - Ghedir Jasmine |
Volvo 244 |
MJB*** | VOC C |
30:22.7 |
+15:21.1 +1:06.0 |
||||
Retirements
4 (4 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS4 | #13 |
Abrahamsson Bengt - Fogel Peter | BMW M3 E36 | HPA*** | 2WD A | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #16 |
Axelsson Stefan - Svanström Jan | Volvo 940 | GYW*** | 2WD A | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #20 |
Larsson Patrik - Nilsson Melvin | Volvo 140 | App K A | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #22 |
Olsson Lars - Emanuelsson Malin | Subaru Impreza STi | WDW*** | 4WD B | Mechanical |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [18. 8. 2019]