lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

8. ADAC Ostbayern Rallye 1989

29. 4. 1989 • asphalt • Other years
Germany others

Final results

finished: 75 (75 on list)
1.#123flagflag Stoiber Anton
- Rampel Gottfried
icon Lancia Delta Integrale
F11
18:52
2.#124flagflag Lösch Herbert
- Lösch Thomas
icon Lancia Delta Integrale
F11
19:08
+16
 +16
3.#48flagflag Freisler Jürgen
- Lange Erke
icon Toyota Corolla GT
G3
19:14
+22
 +6
4.#65flagflag Kamm Franz
- Petzold Gerd
icon Lancia Delta Integrale
G2
19:17
+25
 +3
5.#122flagflag Wetzelsperger Andreas
- Bauer Karl-Heinz
icon BMW M3 E30
F11
19:17
+25
 +0
6.#95flagflag Hagenbuchner Helmut
- Buchecker Willi
icon Ford Escort RS 2000
F10
19:28
+36
 +11
7.#96flagflag Tuch Wolfgang
- Wimmer Sepp
icon Ford Escort RS 2000
F10
19:31
+39
 +3
8.#51flagflag Mutz Georg
- Miksik Artur
icon Opel Kadett
G3
19:31
+39
 +0
9.#38flagflag Kempinger Georg
- Reisinger Ludwig
icon Audi 80 Quattro
G4
19:35
+43
 +4
10.#70flagflag Ostermayer Hans
- Ostermayer Arnold
icon Opel Corsa
F8
19:36
+44
 +1
11.#89flagflag Schmidt Detlef
- Bierwirth jun. Sepp
icon Peugeot 205 GTI
F9
19:38
+46
 +2
12.#98flagflag Veit Reinhardt
- Eckardt Monika
icon Volkswagen Golf GTi
F10
19:50
+58
 +12
13.#50flagflag Weissmann Michael
- Nothstein Jeanette
icon Audi 80 Quattro
G3
19:53
+1:01
 +3
14.#99flagflag Wallner Konrad
- Kranz Josef
icon Opel Ascona B
F10
19:59
+1:07
 +6
15.#119flagflag Laux Michael
- Vierthaler Bernhard
icon BMW 2002 Ti
F10
20:00
+1:08
 +1
16.#102flagflag Eisenhofer Karl
- Lindner Herbert
icon Opel Manta B
F10
20:04
+1:12
 +4
17.#85flagflag Kern Rudolf
- Mittermeier Johann
icon Volkswagen Golf GTi
F9
20:06
+1:14
 +2
18.#87flagflag Hiendlmayer Oskar
- Krause Jochen
icon Toyota Corolla GT
F9
20:09
+1:17
 +3
19.#19flagflag Ruf Markus
- Aubele Markus
icon Opel Kadett
G5
20:10
+1:18
 +1
20.#59flagflag Stieger Siegfried
- Heizinger Johannes
icon Audi Coupé Quattro
G3
20:20
+1:28
 +10
21.#16flagflag Weber Wolfgang
- Stenzer Walter
icon Opel Ascona B
G5
20:25
+1:33
 +5
22.#42flagflag Silberhorn Toni
- Schimani Franz
icon Opel Ascona B
G4
20:27
+1:35
 +2
23.#80flagflag Rosin Ralf
- Langenbacher Georg
icon Volkswagen Golf GTi
F9
20:28
+1:36
 +1
24.#97flagflag Kögl Hans
- Messer Peter
icon Opel Kadett
F10
20:29
+1:37
 +1
25.#32flagflag Mangertseder Ralf
- Schmid Johann
icon Opel Kadett
G5
20:29
+1:37
 +0
26.#60flagflag Sattler Josef
- Sendl Günther
icon BMW 323i
G3
20:30
+1:38
 +1
27.#20flagflag Decker Andreas
- Roeger Andrea
icon Opel Manta B
G5
20:33
+1:41
 +3
28.#64flagflag Beckert Lothar
- Radon Bernd
icon Peugeot 205 GTI
G2
20:33
+1:41
 +0
29.#106flagflag Altmann Dieter
- Summerer Martin
icon Volkswagen Golf GTi
F10
20:34
+1:42
 +1
30.#75flagflag Hiendlmayer Werner
- Schultz Peter
icon Toyota Corolla
F8
20:34
+1:42
 +0
31.#84flagflag Pöllner Alfred
- Pöllner Gerhard
icon Volkswagen Golf GTi
F9
20:35
+1:43
 +1
32.#37flagflag Wasmeier Johann
- Kothe Reinhard
icon Opel Kadett
G5
20:36
+1:44
 +1
33.#3flagflag Blüml Gottfried
- Hölzlwimmer Johann
icon Toyota Starlet
G6
20:37
+1:45
 +1
34.#13flagflag Wiener Wilfried
- Wiener Peter
icon Volkswagen Golf
G5
20:37
+1:45
 +0
35.#17flagflag Lehn Bernd
- Wolf Bernd
icon Opel Kadett
G5
20:37
+1:45
 +0
36.#72flagflag Schmitz Ralf
- Creutz Helmut
icon Opel Corsa
F8
20:37
+1:45
 +0
37.#40flagflag Sommer Thomas
- Füller Alexander
icon Fiat 131
G4
20:38
+1:46
 +1
38.#93flagflag Sonnauer Gaby
- Rausch Regine
icon Opel Kadett GSI 16V
RCvD Ladies Junior Team
F10
20:39
+1:47
 +1
39.#112flagflag Schuster Bernhard
- Berlinger Wolfgang
icon Opel Ascona B
F10
20:42
+1:50
 +3
40.#44flagflag Stemplinger Alois
- Haselböck Josef
icon Volkswagen Polo
G4
20:59
+2:07
 +17
41.#11flagflag Jordan Thomas
- Bauer Manfred
icon Opel Corsa
G5
21:01
+2:09
 +2
42.#63flagflag Klenk Andreas
- Gschossmann Michael
icon Toyota Corolla GT
G2
21:01
+2:09
 +0
43.#53flagflag Scherrüble Stefan
- Scherrüble Manuela
icon Opel Kadett
G3
21:03
+2:11
 +2
44.#111flagflag Schwaiger Claus
- Schwaiger Niki
icon Opel Ascona B
F10
21:03
+2:11
 +0
45.#55flagflag Kühberger Peter
- Kühberger Franz
icon Opel Ascona B
G3
21:07
+2:15
 +4
46.#54flagflag Schrödl Mathias
- Elster Wolfgang
icon Toyota Corolla GT
G3
21:11
+2:19
 +4
47.#58flagflag Limmer Klaus
- Nestl Christine
icon Volkswagen Golf GTi
G3
21:11
+2:19
 +0
48.#39flagflag Knyhala Thorsten
- Gansl Ralf
icon Opel Manta B
G4
21:15
+2:23
 +4
49.#103flagflag Seidl Bernd
- Salhöfer Renate
icon Opel Kadett GSI 16V
F10
21:17
+2:25
 +2
50.#24flagflag Hüsgen Martin
- Kurz Andreas
icon Opel Ascona B
G5
21:17
+2:25
 +0
51.#34flagflag Brannekämper Gregor
- Stock Michael
icon Opel Corsa
G5
21:20
+2:28
 +3
52.#23flagflag Hein Gerhard
- Strobel Petra
icon Opel Manta B
G5
21:20
+2:28
 +0
53.#22flagflag Mühlbauer Alfons
- Moosburger Günther
icon Opel Kadett
G5
21:24
+2:32
 +4
54.#15flagflag Vogt Tilman
- Vogt Gabriele
icon Opel Manta B
G5
21:25
+2:33
 +1
55.#35flagflag Hofbauer Josef
- Plattner Martin
icon BMW 318i
G5
21:27
+2:35
 +2
56.#62flagflag Schiehandl Karl
- Dürr Oskar
icon Opel Ascona B
F10
21:32
+2:40
 +5
57.#6flagflag Nömayr Josef
- Bertram Jürgen
icon Lada VAZ 2107
G6
21:33
+2:41
 +1
58.#4flagflag Maier Max
- Lenz Herbert
icon Toyota Starlet
G6
21:39
+2:47
 +6
59.#27flagflag Herrmann Wolfgang
- Dethoff Günter
icon Opel Kadett
G5
21:40
+2:48
 +1
60.#7flagflag Riedel Bernhard
- Bruckdorfer Rainer
icon Fiat Uno
G6
21:41
+2:49
 +1
61.#67flagflag Achter Rudolf
- Kothe Manfred
icon Fiat 128
G5
21:51
+2:59
 +10
62.#45flagflag Wild Fritz
- Heimerl Thomas
icon Opel Manta B
G4
21:57
+3:05
 +6
63.#1flagflag Maziarz Jan
- Winkler Gerhard
icon Autobianchi A112
G7
22:04
+3:12
 +7
64.#77flagflag Mannes Moritz
- Ammer Erich
icon Opel Kadett
F8
22:08
+3:16
 +4
65.#12flagflag Winkler Robert
- Götz Christian
icon Opel Kadett
G5
22:33
+3:41
 +25
66.#110flagflag Seltmann Andreas
- Mayerthaler Sandra
icon Opel Kadett
F10
23:06
+4:14
 +33
67.#109flagflag Hacker Robert
- Ertl Franz
icon Ford Escort RS 2000
F10
23:18
+4:26
 +12
68.#126flagflag Michalek Kurt
- Nagy Benno
icon Audi 80 Quattro
F11
23:20
+4:28
 +2
69.#2flagflag Wallner Edwin
- Schneider Heidi
icon Volkswagen Polo
G6
23:20
+4:28
 +0
70.#14flagflag Vitzthum Dieter
- Vitzthum Martin
icon Toyota Corolla
G5
23:59
+5:07
 +39
71.#114flagflag Friedrich Manfred
- Weiss Rudolf
icon Opel Kadett
F10
24:01
+5:09
 +2
72.#28flagflag Renner Jürgen
- Renner Manfred
icon Ford Escort
G5
24:16
+5:24
 +15
73.#120flagflag Michalek Fritz
- Bichlmeier Ernst
icon Porsche 911 SC
F11
24:34
+5:42
 +18
74.#91flagflag Seidl Frank
- Fries Cordula
icon Volkswagen Golf GTi
F9
25:32
+6:40
 +58
75.#25flagflag Unholzer Georg
- Baumann Alois
icon Volkswagen Scirocco
G5
26:09
+7:17
 +37

Retirements

36 (36 on list)
#5flagflag Stecher Ulrich
- Feilmeier Andrea
icon Opel Kadett
G6
Retired
#9flagflag Baierer Ludwig
- Praml Christian
icon Toyota Corolla
G6
Retired
#18flagflag Reischl jun. Franz
- Loipesberger sen. Sepp
icon Opel Ascona B
G5
Retired
#21flagflag Spielbichler Frank
- Schuster Josef
icon Alfa Romeo Alfasud
G5
Retired
#26flagflag Auer sen. Franz
- Rehrl Johann
icon Opel Kadett
G5
Retired
#29flagflag Schuhmann Peter
- Hain Andreas
icon Volkswagen Golf
G5
Retired
#30flagflag Aigner Michael
- Plager Michael
icon Fiat 128
G5
Retired
#31flagflag Weinsteiger Robert
- Aigner Maximilian
icon Audi 80
G5
Retired
#33flagflag Eckl Josef
- Scheuer Michael
icon Volkswagen Golf
G5
Retired
#36flagflag Thalmeier Florian
- Luxner Marion
icon Fiat 127 Sport
F8
Retired
#41flagflag Lehner Christian
- Noneder Günther
icon Opel Ascona B
G4
Retired
#43flagflag Ammelounx Lothar
- Richter Helmut
icon Opel Ascona B
G4
Retired
#49flagflag Loipesberger Sepp
- Lederer Stefan
icon Opel Manta B
G3
Retired
#52flagflag Heiner Martin
- Duffner Michael
icon Opel Kadett
G3
Retired
#56flagflag Aisenbrey Hans Peter
- Herrmann Wolfgang
icon Opel Ascona B
G3
Retired
#57flagflag Herrenberger Josef
- Heigl Manfred
icon Fiat 131
G3
Retired
#71flagflag Kronawitter Klaus
- Hagl Angelika
icon Opel Kadett
F8
Retired
#73flagflag Rudolph Oliver
- Heider Petra
icon Suzuki Swift GTi
F8
Retired
#74flagflag Schneider Mike
- Ziegenbein Frank
icon Talbot Samba
F8
Retired
#76flagflag Seidl Manfred
- Speckmeier Hubert
icon Alfa Romeo Alfasud
F8
Retired
#78flagflag Balg Siegfried
- Botzler Thomas
icon Audi 80
F9
Retired
#79flagflag Blank Erich
- Hackel Ulrike
icon Volkswagen Polo
F9
Retired
#81flagflag Kempe Michael
- Candidus Michael
icon Volkswagen Golf GTi
F9
Retired
#82flagflag Ponocny Olaf
- Schwarz Joachim
icon Volkswagen Jetta
F9
Retired
#86flagflag Kürschner Oliver
- Hartung Michael
icon Toyota Corolla
F9
Retired
#90flagflag Plattner Josef
- Maierhofer Karl
icon BMW 1502
F9
Retired
#92flagflag Holderied Isolde
- Lohmann Dagmar
icon Opel Kadett GSI 16V
RCvD Ladies Junior Team
F10
Retired
#94flagflag Poisel Franz
- Gross Gerhard
icon Ford Escort RS 2000
F10
Retired
#101flagflag Obermair Werner
- Geier Jürgen
icon Opel Ascona B
F10
Retired
#104flagflag Erndl Stefan
- Bernöcker Thomas
icon Opel Ascona B
F10
Retired
#105flagflag Harant Ludwig
- Harant Günter
icon BMW 1602
F10
Retired
#107flagflag Geiger Gerhard
- Wührer Willi
icon BMW 320i
F10
Retired
#115flagflag Gruber Johann
- Babl Wolfgang
icon Opel Kadett
F10
Retired
#117flagflag Trappmayr Klaus
- Trappmayr Sabine
icon Volkswagen Golf GTi
F10
Retired
#121flagflag Koch Robert
- Greifenstein Hans
icon Mitsubishi Starion Turbo
F11
Retired
#125flagflag Ertl Hans
- Schiller Peter
icon Lancia Delta Integrale
F11
Retired
Added by:Heiko Schmitt [13. 8. 2019]
-->