lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate

9. Rallysprint de San Miguel 2011

2. 7. 2011 • asphalt 31.65 km • Other years
País Vasco Rallysprint #5

Final results

finished: 57 (57 on list)
1.#4flagflag Vilariño Ángela
- Apalantza Alazne
icon
Subaru Impreza S9 WRC '03 [P 6010 BCH]
Vilariño Motorsport
A
6
20:50.5
91.1
 
2.#1flagflag Lujúa Xabier
- Estrada Jesús
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X [3682 GJT]
RMC Motorsport
N+
6
21:09.6
+19.1
 +19.1
89.7
 0.60
3.#12flagflag Olabegogeaskoetxea Íñigo
- Narbaiza Iñaki
icon
BMW M3 E36
Durangalde Racing
A
5
21:11.1
+20.6
 +1.5
89.6
 0.65
4.#8flagflag Castro Aingeru
- Castro Angel
icon
BMW M3 E30
Munguía Racing Elkartea
A
4
21:18.5
+28.0
 +7.4
89.1
 0.88
5.#2flagflag Labaka Joxe Francisco
- Otaegi Aitor
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
Escudería Lagun Artea
A
5
21:29.6
+39.1
 +11.1
88.4
 1.24
6.#11flagflag Ateka Rafa
- Zatika Igor
icon
Renault Mégane Coupé 16v [O-7060-BT]
Munguía Racing Elkartea
A2
4
21:30.1
+39.6
 +0.5
88.3
 1.25
7.#5flagflag Gayoso Iker
- Urresti Xabat
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX [1592 GZW]
Escudería Nervión
A
5
21:37.0
+46.5
 +6.9
87.8
 1.47
8.#9flagflag Alberdi Iñaki
- Odriozola Sagarna Nerea
icon
BMW M3 E30
Escudería Lagun Artea
R
4
21:39.9
+49.4
 +2.9
87.7
 1.56
9.#7flagflag Holke Roland
- Martinez Alain
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX [7786 FSK]
RAC Vasco Navarro
N+
6
21:42.5
+52.0
 +2.6
87.5
 1.64
10.#20flagflag Erezuma Jon
- Bilbao Julen
icon
BMW 320i
Escudería Hamaika
FL
21:48.9
+58.4
 +6.4
87.1
 1.85
11.#14flagflag Aierbe Andoni
- Goitisolo Joanes
icon
Seat León Cupra R
Escudería Sardara
FL
21:56.9
+1:06.4
 +8.0
86.5
 2.10
12.#16flagflag Etxebarria Jon
- Saizar Mireia
icon
Renault Clio Sport
Euskadi Racing
A2
4
22:04.5
+1:14.0
 +7.6
86.0
 2.34
13.#15flagflag Arrieta Aitor
- Urkiola Alaitz
icon
Renault Clio Sport
Escudería Éibar
N
2
22:08.1
+1:17.6
 +3.6
85.8
 2.45
14.#17flagflag Garai Ibon
- Bergara Aitor
icon
Renault Clio Sport
Zamudio Racing Elkartea
A2
4
22:09.1
+1:18.6
 +1.0
85.7
 2.48
15.#41flagflag Arrate Xabat
- Bereciartua Kaiet
icon
Opel Corsa
Escudería Hamaika
R
2
22:09.4
+1:18.9
 +0.3
85.7
 2.49
16.#22flagflag Txakartegi Ander
- Iraolagoitia Bernat
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [M-5956-VL]
Escudería Hamaika
A
2
22:17.1
+1:26.6
 +7.7
85.2
 2.74
17.#21flagflag Irazabal Aitor
- Bikandi Ander
icon
BMW 325i
Escudería Éibar
R
4
22:20.7
+1:30.2
 +3.6
85.0
 2.85
18.#33flagflag Izaguirre Igor
- Ruiz Angel
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Lagun Artea
A
2
22:22.9
+1:32.4
 +2.2
84.8
 2.92
19.#58flagflag Arrieta Jon
- Agirregomezkorta Iban
icon
BMW 318i
Escudería Hamaika
FL
22:26.9
+1:36.4
 +4.0
84.6
 3.05
20.#29flagflag Iriarte Maikel
- Lombide Jon
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Lagun Artea
A
2
22:34.1
+1:43.6
 +7.2
84.1
 3.27
21.#25flagflag Arregi Jon
- Oiartzabal Oier
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Urraki
A
2
22:34.1
+1:43.6
 +0.0
84.1
 3.27
22.#30flagflag Izuzkiza Íñigo
- Aguirre Jon
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
A
2
22:38.6
+1:48.1
 +4.5
83.9
 3.42
23.#50flagflag Oskoz Imanol
- Arregi Xabier
icon
Peugeot 205 GTI
R
3
22:43.9
+1:53.4
 +5.3
83.5
 3.58
24.#36flagflag Lapuente Rubén
- Goikoetxea Javier
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [9188 CKK]
Escudería Éibar
A
2
22:47.1
+1:56.6
 +3.2
83.3
 3.68
25.#27flagflag Orbegozo Iraitz
- Iriarte Aritz
icon
BMW M3 E36
Escudería Lagun Artea
R
5
22:47.8
+1:57.3
 +0.7
83.3
 3.71
26.#38flagflag Basaras Ugaitz
- Novelle Jon Andoni
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Zamudio Racing Elkartea
A
2
22:52.5
+2:02.0
 +4.7
83.0
 3.85
27.#24flagflag Iturriaga Eñaut
- Gerekiz Josu
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Durangalde Racing
A
2
22:56.7
+2:06.2
 +4.2
82.8
 3.99
28.#37flagflag Ugalde Ekaitz
- Vera Domeka
icon
Citroën C2 GT [4606 DDF]
Escudería Lagun Artea
A
2
23:02.6
+2:12.1
 +5.9
82.4
 4.17
29.#52flagflag Peláez David.
- Martín Enrique.
icon
Citroën AX Sport
Durangalde Racing
FL
23:06.0
+2:15.5
 +3.4
82.2
 4.28
30.#34flagflag Blas Andoni
- Sarratea Esteban
icon
Peugeot 106 S16
Escudería Sardara
A
2
23:07.3
+2:16.8
 +1.3
82.1
 4.32
31.#57flagflag Artaloitia Omer
- Liébana Cristina
icon
Mercedes-Benz 190E
Escudería Éibar
R
4
23:11.6
+2:21.1
 +4.3
81.9
 4.46
32.#76flagflag Intxausti Mikel
- Apraiz Beñat
icon
Peugeot 205 GTI
Gernika Racing
R
3
23:19.9
+2:29.4
 +8.3
81.4
 4.72
33.#59flagflag Orderiz Jon Mikel
- Ibarra Joseba
icon
Renault Clio 16V
R
3
23:21.3
+2:30.8
 +1.4
81.3
 4.76
34.#67flagflag Urrutia Gotzon
- Rocha Aitor
icon
Opel Kadett GSI
Escudería Éibar
R
3
23:32.3
+2:41.8
 +11.0
80.7
 5.11
35.#26flagflag Álvarez Martínez José Ramón
- Santa Coloma Aketza
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [1420 CRG]
Escudería El Bierzo Racing
A
2
23:36.2
+2:45.7
 +3.9
80.5
 5.24
36.#55flagflag Ayuso Arkaitz
- Zubizarreta Iñaki
icon
BMW 325i
Escudería Lagun Artea
R
4
23:44.7
+2:54.2
 +8.5
80.0
 5.50
37.#70flagflag Goñí Garikoitz
- Beunza Íker
icon
Renault 11 Turbo
R
4
23:45.6
+2:55.1
 +0.9
79.9
 5.53
38.#28flagflag Lazkano Aitor
- Elgarresta Beñat
icon
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
Escudería Lagun Artea
R
5
23:46.5
+2:56.0
 +0.9
79.9
 5.56
39.#40flagflag Etxarte Íñigo
- Aristu Eneko
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Sardara
A
2
23:54.6
+3:04.1
 +8.1
79.4
 5.82
40.#75flagflag de La Fuente Jesús María
- Martínez Jagoba
icon
Peugeot 205 GTI
Escudería Éibar
FL
23:54.6
+3:04.1
 +0.0
79.4
 5.82
41.#79flagflag Velasco Álex
- Urionabarrenetxea Ismael
icon
Fiat Uno Turbo
Escudería Éibar
R
4
23:56.4
+3:05.9
 +1.8
79.3
 5.87
42.#69flagflag Múgika Endika
- Amiama Jon
icon
Opel Kadett GSI
Escudería Sardara
R
3
24:00.1
+3:09.6
 +3.7
79.1
 5.99
43.#74flagflag Atxurra Kemen
- López de Munain Andoni
icon
Peugeot 309 GTI
Durangalde Racing
R
3
24:09.9
+3:19.4
 +9.8
78.6
 6.30
44.#66flagflag Idigoras Gorka
- Frutos Joseba
icon
Opel Astra GSi 16V
Escudería Lagun Artea
R
3
24:11.4
+3:20.9
 +1.5
78.5
 6.35
45.#48flagflag López Garikoitz
- Bengoa Gaizka
icon
Peugeot 309 GTI
Escudería Hamaika
R
3
24:24.7
+3:34.2
 +13.3
77.8
 6.77
46.#47flagflag Aguirre Xabier
- González José Antonio
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Jaizkibel
N
1
24:31.4
+3:40.9
 +6.7
77.4
 6.98
47.#60flagflag de Miguel Mena Asier
- Peña de la Fragua Juan
icon
Renault Clio 16V
R
3
24:32.8
+3:42.3
 +1.4
77.4
 7.02
48.#65flagflag Larrañaga Asier
- Mardaras Ander
icon
BMW 320i
Durangalde Racing
R
4
24:46.9
+3:56.4
 +14.1
76.6
 7.47
49.#61flagflag Aginaga José Jabier
- Saizar Aitor
icon
Seat 124 / 1800
Real Peña Motorista Vizcaya
H
9
24:55.6
+4:05.1
 +8.7
76.2
 7.74
50.#63flagflag Ibarreta Ibán
- Uzkudun Xuban
icon
BMW 325i
Escudería Lagun Artea
FL
25:01.9
+4:11.4
 +6.3
75.9
 7.94
51.#71flagflag Cuesta Íñigo
- Aldasoro Josu
icon
Renault 5 GT Turbo
Escudería Jaizkibel
R
4
25:03.6
+4:13.1
 +1.7
75.8
 8.00
52.#78flagflag Alberdi Ander
- Alberdi Ion
icon
Ford Escort XR3i
Escudería Lagun Artea
R
3
25:09.7
+4:19.2
 +6.1
75.5
 8.19
53.#62flagflag Amezaga Xabier
- Castro Joseba
icon
BMW 320i
Leioa Racing Taldea
FL
25:18.6
+4:28.1
 +8.9
75.0
 8.47
54.#73flagflag Oteiza Urtzi
- Otaegi Gorka
icon
Ford Escort RS 2000
Escudería Urraki
R
3
26:15.8
+5:25.3
 +57.2
72.3
 10.28
55.#45flagflag Arrojeria Iñaki
- Besga Asier
icon
Peugeot 106 S16
Escudería Sardara
R
2
26:50.6
+6:00.1
 +34.8
70.7
 11.38
56.#39flagflag Arregui Ibón
- Guereñu Borja
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [0459 BFW]
A
2
29:21.3
6:10
+8:30.8
 +2:30.7
64.7
 16.14
57.#35flagflag Agreda German
- Silva Gorka
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Éibar
A
2
38:23.8
3:10
+17:33.3
 +9:02.5
49.5
 33.28

Retirements

16 (16 on list)
#10flagflag Jaio Txus
- Urkidi Jesus
icon
BMW 320i
FL
Retired
#18flagflag Antxustegi Gorka
- Arruti Mirari
icon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
Escudería Hamaika
FL
Retired
#19flagflag Arana Ander
- Kobeaga Arkaitz
icon
Peugeot 309 GTI
Gernika Racing
R
3
Retired
#23flagflag Barainka Ander
- Korta Asier
icon
Peugeot 106 S16
Durangalde Racing
A
2
Retired
#31flagflag Urzelai Eñaut
- Urzelai Ekaitz
icon
Ford Fiesta ST
N
2
Retired
#32flagflag Ramírez Rodolfo
- Domínguez Oskia
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [0224 CGT]
A
2
Retired
#43flagflag Lozano Aitor
- Fernández de Lucas Íñigo
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [7987 BKN]
A
2
Retired
#44flagflag Villelga Eduardo
- Balerdi Íker
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
A
2
Retired
#46flagflag Pejenaute Jon
- Blanco Iñaki
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Jaizkibel
N
1
Retired
#49flagflag Guenaga Gaizka
- Guenaga Jon
icon
Peugeot 309 GTI
R
3
Retired
#51flagflag Etxaniz Iban
- Oiartzabal Oier
icon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
Escudería Lagun Artea
FL
Retired
#56flagflag Iraola Igor
- Zubiaurre Aitor
icon
Opel Manta
Escudería Lagun Artea
FL
Retired
#64flagflag Badiola Lander
- Sagarduy Jon
icon
BMW 325i
Escudería Hamaika
FL
Retired
#68flagflag Zurbano Isaak
- Aristegui Aitor
icon
Opel Kadett GSI 16V
Escudería Sardara
R
3
Retired
#72flagflag Otazu David
- Arive Iñaki
icon
Renault 11 Turbo
R
4
Retired
#77flagflag Zabaleta Bertol
- Albizu Aritz
icon
Volkswagen Golf
R
3
Retired
Added by:Airam Guerra Montelongo [24. 7. 2019]