lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

II Prueba de Velocidad en Tierra en Arico 2019

12. 5. 2019 • gravel • Other years
Canary Islands others

Final results

finished: 28 (28 on list)
1.#32flagflag Tacoronte Juan Jesús
- Sáez Mariola
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX (5443 DWX)
Escudería Arico Competición
C7
4:00.5
2.#30flagflag Fumero Gustavo
- Hernández Regalado Tecorice
icon Subaru Impreza STi N12 (8755 GLX)
Escudería Villa de Adeje
C7
4:19.6
+19.1
 +19.1
3.#14flagflag Cabrera Dorta Ayose
- Rodríguez Donate Laura Saray
icon Opel Corsa A GSi
Escudería Arico Competición
B4
4:24.7
+24.2
 +5.1
4.#12flagflag Rodríguez Hernández Juan Manuel
- González Calzadilla Andrés
icon Ford Fiesta
C.D. ProGT Arafo
B4
4:27.4
+26.9
 +2.7
5.#31flagflag García Fumero Iván
- Rodríguez Beltrán Yeray
icon BMW 325 IX 'Chamonix'
Club ADEA
C7
4:28.3
+27.8
 +0.9
6.#20flagflag Cabrera Barroso Roberto J
- Fuentes Cámara Yeray
icon Volkswagen Golf II GTi
C.D. La Escalona
B5
4:28.5
+28.0
 +0.2
7.#9flagflag Rodríguez Donate Christopher
- Arzola Cabrera Macarena
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Arico Competición
B4
4:32.4
+31.9
 +3.9
8.#24flagflag Tavío Cabrera Antonio Manuel
- Tavío Juan J.
icon Renault Clio
Escudería Daute-Realejos
B5
4:32.6
+32.1
 +0.2
9.#22flagflag Martín Delgado Fco. Javier
- García Pérez Verónica
icon Volkswagen Corrado
Escudería Arico Competición
B5
4:32.7
+32.2
 +0.1
10.#25flagflag Rodríguez Lugo Octavio
- Hernández Hernández María Fátima
icon Ford Fiesta XR2i
C.D. ProGT Arafo
B5
4:33.6
+33.1
 +0.9
11.#3flagflag Padilla Gª. Tanausú
- Marrero Trujillo Zebenzuí
icon BMW E30
Escudería Motor Abona
A2
4:34.4
+33.9
 +0.8
12.#29flagflag Jorge Alberto Ángel
- Jorge Gómez Ángel
icon Subaru Justy 4WD
Escudería Arico Competición
C6
4:34.9
+34.4
 +0.5
13.#26flagflag Oliva Moreno Luis Domingo
- Torres Rodríguez Rubén
icon Volkswagen Golf II GTi
Escudería Zapatera Sport
B5
4:35.7
+35.2
 +0.8
14.#23flagflag Cruz Suárez Aquilino
- Cruz Santana Inmaculada
icon Peugeot 309 GTI (GC-2256-AP)
Club ADEA
B5
4:37.2
+36.7
 +1.5
15.#21flagflag Hernández Palmero Pablo E.
- Ramos Pérez Priscila
icon Seat Ibiza (M-8442-UX)
Escudería Aguere Motor
B5
4:38.5
+38.0
 +1.3
16.#18flagflag Mesa Estévez Abel Nicolás
- Expósito Domingo
icon Škoda Fabia III 1.2 TSI (5684 JVT)
C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport
B5
4:39.0
+38.5
 +0.5
17.#2flagflag Martín Regalado David J.
- Rodríguez Gómez Beatriz
icon BMW E30
Escudería Atogo
A2
4:39.6
+39.1
 +0.6
18.#11flagflag Álvarez Expósito Aday
- Quintero Rodríguez Ainhoa
icon Mitsubishi Colt
Escudería Villa de Adeje
B4
4:39.9
+39.4
 +0.3
19.#4flagflag Rodríguez Lugo Texenen
- Carballo Bello Luz Divina
icon BMW E30
C.D. ProGT Arafo
A2
4:41.5
+41.0
 +1.6
20.#28flagflag Rovira Remigio
- Chinea García Zebenzuí
icon Toyota Hilux
D8
4:44.2
+43.7
 +2.7
21.#7flagflag Oliva Fumero Ismael
- Pérez Hernández Leandro M.
icon Peugeot 205
Escudería Villa de Adeje
B4
4:44.6
+44.1
 +0.4
22.#17flagflag Grillo Delgado José Berdnardo
- Hernández Sanfiel Jairo
icon Seat Ibiza
B5
4:46.7
+46.2
 +2.1
23.#27flagflag Hernández Rodríguez Liborio
- Torres Gómez Bruno
icon Toyota Aygo
C.D. ProGT Arafo
B3
4:48.7
+48.2
 +2.0
24.#1flagflag Alonso Expósito Raico
- Delgado Méndez Nicolás
icon Toyota Aygo (9470 JDB)
C.D. ProGT Arafo
B3
4:53.0
+52.5
 +4.3
25.#15flagflag Gómez de La Rosa Nareme
- González Fariña Juan C.
icon Renault 5 GTX
Escudería Arico Competición
B5
4:54.0
+53.5
 +1.0
26.#6flagflag González Magaly
- de la Torre José Agustín
icon Kia Picanto (6136 DDY)
Escudería Motor Abona
B3
4:54.6
+54.1
 +0.6
27.#16flagflag Marrero Valerón Xiomara
- Suárez García Mónica
icon Volkswagen Polo G40
Escudería Daute-Realejos
B5
5:07.3
+1:06.8
 +12.7
28.#5flagflag Noda Alayón Yeray
- García Gutiérrez Sergio
icon Opel Corsa GT
Escudería Motor Abona
B3
5:13.0
+1:12.5
 +5.7

Retirements

Added by:Airam Guerra Montelongo [14. 5. 2019]
-->