lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate

23. Rally Sierra de Cádiz 2019

13. 9. – 15. 9. 2019 • asphalt 96.50 km • Other years
Andalucía #5 (coef 6)

Final results

finished: 41 (41 on list)
1.#1flagflag Aznar José Antonio
- Galán de La Fuente José Crisanto
icon
Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 [8290 KTL]
A.C. Almería
12
57:31.8
100.6
 
2.#16flagflag García Ramírez Juan José
- Hernández Moreno Aurora
icon
Renault Clio Sport [8919 CKS]
C.D. Quintano Sport
9
1:00:38.0
+3:06.2
 +3:06.2
95.5
 1.93
3.#3flagflag Caballero Muñoz José Antonio
- Peralbo Rubio Miguel Ángel
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X [3682 GJT]
Co 2013 Sport
12
1:00:39.6
+3:07.8
 +1.6
95.5
 1.95
4.#2flagflag Galán de La Fuente Rafael L.
- Espinosa Varon Rocío B.
icon
Citroën C2 R2 Max [4535 KTP]
Escudería Sierra Morena
6
1:02:07.4
+4:35.6
 +1:27.8
93.2
 2.86
5.#14flagflag Gutiérrez Romero Esteban
- Zaldívar Pozo Javier
icon
Renault Clio Sport [4219 BLY]
Escudería Ubrique
9
1:03:30.4
+5:58.6
 +1:23.0
91.2
 3.72
6.#26flagflag Reyes Martínez Sergio
- García Cobler Juan
icon
Peugeot 206 [2417 BHL]
Clásicos Alcala
6
1:03:40.8
+6:09.0
 +10.4
90.9
 3.82
7.#38flagflag Toro Astete José Manuel
- Pérez Pineda Fernando
icon
Hyundai Coupé V6 [7377 BWL]
Cádiz Sierra Racing
8
1:04:12.7
+6:40.9
 +31.9
90.2
 4.15
8.#4flagflag Pérez Sánchez Antonio Sebastián
- Ruiz Valiente Álvaro
icon
Renault Clio Sport [0550 BKY]
C.D. Quintano Sport
9
1:04:18.2
+6:46.4
 +5.5
90.0
 4.21
9.#8flagflag López Mañas José Miguel
- Montoya Miguel A.
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII [1948 FVC]
Automóvil Club El Ejido
10
1:04:18.4
+6:46.6
 +0.2
90.0
 4.21
10.#25flagflag Molino Aporta Francisco M.
- Urea Galán Iván
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [8424 BTX]
Escudería Granada 49.9
9
1:04:22.2
+6:50.4
 +3.8
89.9
 4.25
11.#11flagflag Moreno García Manuel
- Molina Bueno Ana
icon
BMW E36 [2175 BJC]
Cádiz Sierra Racing
10
1:05:16.2
+7:44.4
 +54.0
88.7
 4.81
12.#35flagflag Salvador Martínez David
- Cruz Prieto Sonia
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [4656 CBY]
AGR Competición
3
1:05:24.8
+7:53.0
 +8.6
88.5
 4.90
13.#7flagflag Pérez Sánchez Pedro David
- Arrebola Miguel
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X [7526 GLW]
C.D. Plemar Sport
12
1:05:43.8
+8:12.0
 +19.0
88.1
 5.10
14.#27flagflag Ramirez Villen Juan Leonardo
- Rodríguez Benítez Alicia
icon
Ford Escort MK2 [0733 CSL]
Motor Club Alcalá Real
14
1:05:50.7
0:20
+8:18.9
 +6.9
87.9
 5.17
15.#23flagflag Salcedo Muñoz Antonio D.
- Antelo Ramírez Miriam
icon
Ford Fiesta R2 [9784 GYK]
Escudería Local Sport
6
1:06:26.5
2:00
+8:54.7
 +35.8
87.1
 5.54
16.#39flagflag Parrilla Gallardo Cristian J.
- Ceba Navarro Juan Francisco
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [6112 BMS]
Escudería Valle del Andarax
6
1:06:56.6
+9:24.8
 +30.1
86.5
 5.85
17.#10flagflag Martín Aneas David
- Ortiz Medina Francisco
icon
Subaru Impreza STi N12 [0544 FKJ]
AGR Competición
12
1:07:16.6
+9:44.8
 +20.0
86.1
 6.06
18.#49flagflag Coca Juan Jesús
- Benítez Luisa María
icon
Citroën AX GTI
Escudería Sierra Morena
6
1:07:17.7
+9:45.9
 +1.1
86.0
 6.07
19.#31flagflag Requena Galera Victor M
- Nieto Romero David Jesús
icon
Peugeot 106 [7263 BGL]
AGR Competición
3
1:07:38.7
+10:06.9
 +21.0
85.6
 6.29
20.#34flagflag Orejuela Martin Fernando
- Granados Montes Judith
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [7082 BVJ]
Escudería Local Sport
4
1:07:45.7
+10:13.9
 +7.0
85.4
 6.36
21.#33flagflag Mayorgas José
- Barba Victor
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1403 HGP]
Escudería Doble 30
2
1:07:53.3
+10:21.5
 +7.6
85.3
 6.44
22.#37flagflag Alarcón López Alberto
- Torres Herráiz Gonzalo
icon
Renault Clio Williams [B-5045-MY]
C.D. Quintano Sport
7
1:08:37.9
+11:06.1
 +44.6
84.4
 6.90
23.#54flagflag Zapata Bohórquez Sebastián M.
- Domínguez Valle Jorge
icon
Peugeot 106 Rallye [H-2127-V]
RS Sport
3
1:08:51.2
1:00
+11:19.4
 +13.3
84.1
 7.04
24.#36flagflag Gómez Ponce Juan Manuel
- Gutiérrez Jiménez Lázaro
icon
Fiat Abarth Punto Evo [0227 HKM]
Escudería Sur
5
1:09:53.8
+12:22.0
 +1:02.6
82.8
 7.69
25.#21flagflag Toro Trujillano Antonio Jesús
- Salguero García Ramón
icon
Seat León [TE-4097-I]
8
1:10:35.1
2:00
+13:03.3
 +41.3
82.0
 8.12
26.#28flagflag Beltrán Albiach Joaquin
- Beltrán Lorca Daniel
icon
Lancia Beta Coupé [H 7415 BBC]
Escudería Doble 30
14
1:11:07.7
+13:35.9
 +32.6
81.4
 8.45
27.#46flagflag Sanjuan García Gabriel
- Jaén Guillermo Amador
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [AL-3752-AG]
A.C. Jerez
2
1:11:19.1
+13:47.3
 +11.4
81.2
 8.57
28.#20flagflag Lledó Gómez-Millán José Ramón
- Lledó Relinque José Ramón
icon
Renault Clio Sport [0606 FFD]
C.D. Quintano Sport
9
1:11:35.9
0:10
+14:04.1
 +16.8
80.9
 8.75
29.#41flagflag Leal Germán
- Ruiz Carrión Juan C.
icon
Dacia Sandero [6441 HSM]
AGR Competición
1
1:11:50.8
+14:19.0
 +14.9
80.6
 8.90
30.#18flagflag Villalba García Antonio J.
- Nieto Sánchez Manuel R.
icon
Renault Clio Sport [8696 BXY]
A.C. Jerez
4
1:12:00.9
+14:29.1
 +10.1
80.4
 9.01
31.#17flagflag Altamirano García Ismael
- Aguilar Ramírez Francisco José
icon
Renault Clio Sport [2358 BVB]
C.D. Quintano Sport
4
1:12:16.6
+14:44.8
 +15.7
80.1
 9.17
32.#42flagflag Fuentes Jose Luis
- Amate Ruiz Alejandro J.
icon
Dacia Sandero [3436 HVG]
Escudería Valle del Andarax
1
1:13:43.8
0:10
+16:12.0
 +1:27.2
78.5
 10.07
33.#40flagflag Navarro Nieto Antonio
- Aguilera Moreno Vanessa
icon
Suzuki Swift [1468 HGP]
Motor Club Alcalá Real
2
1:14:06.1
+16:34.3
 +22.3
78.1
 10.30
34.#52flagflag Armario Martínez José L.
- Parra Pino Juan Manuel
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Ubrique
6
1:14:55.0
0:10
+17:23.2
 +48.9
77.3
 10.81
35.#56flagflag Chacón Romero Juan M.
- Cámara Nieto Miguel A.
icon
Citroën AX GT
Escudería Ubrique
6
1:16:53.8
+19:22.0
 +1:58.8
75.3
 12.04
36.#24flagflag Troncoso Lozano Antonio
- Mauri Rojas Jesús
icon
Renault Twingo RS R2 [1302 GNV]
C.D. Quintano Sport
6
1:17:00.4
0:30
+19:28.6
 +6.6
75.2
 12.11
37.#47flagflag García Romero Juan Miguel
- Mulero Gómez Antonio
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
RS Sport
3
1:17:34.6
+20:02.8
 +34.2
74.6
 12.46
38.#53flagflag Ruiz Abril Luis
- Cerbán Parra Sonia Mª.
icon
Fiat Punto HGT
Escudería Colmenar Racing
4
1:19:35.2
+22:03.4
 +2:00.6
72.8
 13.71
39.#43flagflag Rocha Chica Antonio J.
- Gonzalves Junior Paulo
icon
Dacia Sandero [9454 JFG]
Escudería Local Sport
1
1:20:03.2
+22:31.4
 +28.0
72.3
 14.00
40.#45flagflag Pichaco Chacón Samuel
- Velázquez Beltrán Lucía
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Sur
6
1:20:37.7
+23:05.9
 +34.5
71.8
 14.36
41.#57flagflag Calvillo Gil Juan L.
- Gutiérrez Romero Cristina
icon
Renault Clio
Escudería Ubrique
9
1:41:09.9
+43:38.1
 +20:32.2
57.2
 27.13

Retirements

14 (14 on list)
#6flagflag Rodríguez González Carlos
- Gutierrez Porras Esther
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX [6968 FJB]
Escudería Slick Sevilla
10
Retired
#9flagflag Adorna Moreno Jesús
- Gómez Mitter Mariano
icon
Peugeot 206
A.C. Jerez
9
Mechanical
#12flagflag del Buey Francisco J.
- Troya Pérez Esther Mª.
icon
BMW M3
Cádiz Sierra Racing
10
Mechanical
#15flagflag Reyes Martinez José A.
- Prieto Bustos Alfonso
icon
Renault Clio Sport
Clásicos Alcala
9
Mechanical
#19flagflag García López Javier
- Guerrero Amate Rocío del Mar
icon
Renault Clio Sport
Escudería Valle del Andarax
9
Mechanical
#22flagflag de La Calle Piñero Jaime
- Garrido Vela Ezequiel
icon
Honda Civic Type-R [1709 BRM]
Cádiz Sierra Racing
4
Mechanical
#29flagflag Fernández Jiménez Mario
- Tinajero Isa
icon
Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi [9365 BJT]
Castrillón Motor Club
7
Mechanical
#30flagflag Martínez Recio David
- Dominguez Piñero Manuel Jesús
icon
Renault Clio
RS Sport
7
Retired
#32flagflag Izquierdo Medina José David
- Castillejo García Alejandro
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
A.C. Jerez
3
Retired
#44flagflag Pérez Castro Antonio
- Rico Gamiz David
icon
Citroën C2
6
Mechanical
#48flagflag Álvarez Bohórquez Sergio
- Gil Ruiz Inmaculada Concepció
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
RS Sport
3
Retired
#50flagflag Carrasco González Juan J.
- Carrasco Moreno Juan
icon
Renault Clio 16V
Escudería Ubrique
7
Retired
#51flagflag Lorca Ortega Juan Manuel
- Lorca Arévalo Juan Manuel
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Clásicos Alcala
3
Retired
#55flagflag Domínguez Arenas Alberto
- López Carrasco José Luis
icon
Citroën AX
6
Mechanical
Added by:Airam Guerra Montelongo [3. 10. 2019]