19. Rally Chumatskyi Shlyah 2012
5. 10. – 6. 10. 2012, Kherson • gravel 110.12 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #2 |
Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Chervonenko Yevgen |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Dream Team Ukraine |
LKR*** | 3 |
1:21:47.9 |
80.8 |
||||
2. | #3 |
Kochmar Yuriy - Koval Sergiy |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Odessa Rally Team |
BH *** | 3 |
1:22:55.5 |
+1:07.6 +1:07.6 |
79.7 0.61 |
|||
3. | #4 |
Pechenyk Volodymyr - Roshchenko Andriy |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X |
AA *** | 3 |
1:27:39.0 |
+5:51.1 +4:43.5 |
75.4 3.19 |
|||
4. | #10 |
Benyaminov Dmitriy - Snisarenko Kirill |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
T57*** | У4000 |
1:28:42.2 |
+6:54.3 +1:03.2 |
74.5 3.76 |
|||
5. | #7 |
Chmykh Mykola - Vilchynskyi Oleksandr |
Subaru Impreza STi N12 Xado Motorsport |
AA *** | 3 |
1:29:03.6 |
+7:15.7 +21.4 |
74.2 3.96 |
|||
6. | #11 |
Feldman Oleksandr - Vovk Sergiy |
Subaru Impreza STi N11 Elita Sport |
555*** | У4000 |
1:30:21.1 |
+8:33.2 +1:17.5 |
73.1 4.66 |
|||
7. | #14 |
Nikitiuk Mykola - Fedorenko Dmytro |
Subaru Impreza GT |
400*** | У4000 |
1:31:56.8 |
+10:08.9 +1:35.7 |
71.9 5.53 |
|||
8. | #12 |
Chornyi Sergiy - Zavgodorniy Oleksandr |
Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C Elita Sport |
AA *** | У4000 |
1:32:00.0 |
+10:12.1 +3.2 |
71.8 5.56 |
|||
9. | #15 |
Gandzha Borys - Potiiko Serhii |
Subaru Impreza STi N11 |
AE *** | У4000 |
1:33:56.2 |
+12:08.3 +1:56.2 |
70.3 6.61 |
|||
10. | #24 |
Yatsiuk Oleksiy - Aksionov Denys |
Škoda Fabia Mentos Ascania Racing |
AA *** | У2000 |
1:34:14.5 |
+12:26.6 +18.3 |
70.1 6.78 |
|||
11. | #21 |
Pukhkalov Sergey - Nesterenko Sergey |
Lada VAZ 2112 |
A22*** | У2000 |
1:34:21.8 |
+12:33.9 +7.3 |
70.0 6.85 |
|||
12. | #20 |
Radzivil Dmytro - Shumakov Liubomyr |
Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST Elita Sport |
AE *** | 5 |
1:34:54.4 |
+13:06.5 +32.6 |
69.6 7.14 |
|||
13. | #19 |
Tananevych Dmytro - Korsia Volodymyr |
Lada 2112 S1600 Mentos Ascania Racing |
AA *** | 5 |
1:34:55.8 |
+13:07.9 +1.4 |
69.6 7.15 |
|||
14. | #25 |
Besedin Stanislav - Donskoi Oleksandr |
Ford Fiesta R2 Xado Motorsport |
AX *** | 5 |
1:35:02.1 |
+13:14.2 +6.3 |
69.5 7.21 |
|||
15. | #23 |
Kasim Yuriy - Voronoy Oleksandr |
Lada 2112 S1600 Strimer RT |
BH *** | 5 |
1:36:05.7 |
+14:17.8 +1:03.6 |
68.8 7.79 |
|||
16. | #22 |
Pruss Stanislav - Shabunin Igor |
Lada 2112 S1600 |
BH *** | 5 |
1:37:24.9 |
+15:37.0 +1:19.2 |
67.8 8.51 |
|||
17. | #42 |
Kredentser Andriy - Luzan Yevgen |
Lada Samara 2108 77 Rally Team |
BH *** | У1400 |
1:37:29.4 |
+15:41.5 +4.5 |
67.8 8.55 |
|||
18. | #43 |
Reznyk Dmytro - Medentsev Pavlo |
Lada Samara 2108 Odessa Rally Team |
BH *** | У1400 |
1:37:38.0 |
+15:50.1 +8.6 |
67.7 8.63 |
|||
19. | #26 |
Yerokhin Vadim - Khorolskyi Artem |
Honda Civic Type-R FN2 |
AA *** | 5 |
1:38:05.9 |
+16:18.0 +27.9 |
67.4 8.88 |
|||
20. | #33 |
Rogochyi Jr. Oleksandr - Rogochyi Oleksandr |
Lada Samara 2108 |
095*** | У1600 |
1:38:37.7 |
+16:49.8 +31.8 |
67.0 9.17 |
|||
21. | #17 |
Kopylets Pavlo - Borshchenko Yevgen |
Seat León |
CA *** | У4000 |
1:40:08.7 |
+18:20.8 +1:31.0 |
66.0 10.00 |
|||
22. | #34 |
Kobzev Oleksiy - Belikov Maksym |
Lada Kalina 1119 Ultimate Rally Team |
CA *** | У1600 |
1:42:08.9 |
+20:21.0 +2:00.2 |
64.7 11.09 |
|||
23. | #28 |
Pinchuk Viacheslav - Mishkevych Yan |
Opel Kadett E Odessa Rally Team |
753*** | У2000 |
1:42:40.6 |
+20:52.7 +31.7 |
64.3 11.38 |
|||
24. | #37 |
Kozin Roman - Novynskyi Oleksandr |
Honda CR-X |
AA *** | У1600 |
1:45:22.2 |
+23:34.3 +2:41.6 |
62.7 12.84 |
|||
25. | #41 |
Kostiukov Sergiy - Borovyi Andriy |
Lada Samara 2108 Xado Motorsport |
AX *** | У1400 |
1:45:50.5 |
+24:02.6 +28.3 |
62.4 13.10 |
|||
26. | #45 |
Soustova Lada - Soustova Alina |
ZAZ 1102 Tavria Strimer RT |
AK *** | У1400 |
2:00:45.4 |
+38:57.5 +14:54.9 |
54.7 21.23 |
|||
27. | #40 |
Dolot Oleksiy - Dorofeev Igor |
Lada VAZ 2113 |
AH *** | У1600 |
2:03:14.0 |
+41:26.1 +2:28.6 |
53.6 22.58 |
|||
28. | #30 |
Yushkov Aleksandr - Fomenko Dmitriy |
Citroën Saxo VTS Strimer RT |
CH *** | 9 |
2:14:26.9 |
+52:39.0 +11:12.9 |
49.1 28.69 |
|||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS6 | #1 |
Gorban Valeriy - Nikolaev Andriy |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Mentos Ascania Racing |
AA *** | 3 | Transmission | |||||
SS2 | #9 |
Vazheievskyi Yukhym - Kochkovyi Yevgen |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 77 Rally Team |
AE *** | У4000 | Accident | |||||
SS2 | #16 |
Topor Ruslan - Kasap Dmytro | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 34 *** | У4000 | Driveshaft | |||||
SS6 | #18 |
Kaduchenko Yaroslav - Pyshchyk Dmytro |
Ford Fiesta ST 77 Rally Team |
AA *** | У2000 | Transmission | |||||
SS5 | #27 |
Faiuk Sergiy - Stanislavchuk Andriy |
Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST Dream Team Ukraine |
BH *** | 5 | Driveshaft | |||||
SS4 | #29 |
Voloshyn Volodymyr - Shcherbakov Volodymyr | Opel Kadett D | 398*** | У2000 | Driveshaft | |||||
SS7 | #31 |
Saifudinov Oleksiy - Pylypenko Oleksiy | Suzuki Swift | AA *** | 9 | Driveshaft | |||||
SS4 | #32 |
Kriukov Sergiy - Zubenko Artem | Volkswagen Golf III | к *** | У2000 | Driveshaft | |||||
SS5 | #35 |
Kovalenko Oleksiy - Diachuk Andriy | Lada Samara 2108 | AK *** | У1600 | Engine | |||||
SS6 | #36 |
Bichenko Oleksandr - Karayani Denys | Lada Samara 2108 | AH *** | У1600 | Transmission | |||||
SS5 | #44 |
Kobzev Oleksandr - Simakovych Pavlo |
Lada Samara 2108 Ultimate Rally Team |
142*** | У1400 | Engine | |||||
SS5 | #46 |
Gontovyi Pavlo - Kotsuban Stanyslav |
Škoda Fabia Dream Team Ukraine |
AA *** | У2000 | Gearbox | |||||
SS7 | #47 |
Lastenko Andriy - Kolesnykov Vladyslav | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | H 3*** | У4000 | Retired | |||||
SS? | #51 |
Skrypka Oleg - Laur Andrus | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | AA *** | 3 | Didn't start |