lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

13. Multi-S Radouňská Rallye 2019

21. 6. – 22. 6. 2019, Okrouhlá Radouň • asphalt 102,19 km • Other years
ČMPR #3

Final results

finished: 69 (69 on list)
1.#9flagflag Gregor Milan
- Štindl Vladimír
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI (03R 0066)
A4
52:18.6
1:05
117.2
 
2.#1flagflag Lelek Janusz
- Bolek
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX (RZE 1SA8)
Marma Rally Team
A4
52:25.3
+6.7
 +6.7
117.0
 0.07
3.#2flagflag Šikl Martin
- Vilímek Petr
icon Subaru Impreza STi (DAH 06674)
Auto Kožmín Rally Racing
A4
53:40.5
0:05
+1:21.9
 +1:15.2
114.2
 0.80
4.#29flagflag Uher Tomáš
- Kuderová Markéta
icon Škoda Fabia TDi (02R 0103)
A-Motor Team
A6
55:31.6
+3:13.0
 +1:51.1
110.4
 1.89
5.#11flagflag Zabloudil Štěpán
- Vodička Daniel
icon BMW M3 E36 (2AY 9319)
MK Motorsport
A5
55:38.4
+3:19.8
 +6.8
110.2
 1.96
6.#5flagflag Baldwin Jan
- Ciszewska Katarzyna
icon Subaru Legacy 4WD Turbo (WI 850GG)
A4
56:21.6
0:10
+4:03.0
 +43.2
108.8
 2.38
7.#30flagflag Novák Denis
- Němeček Martin
icon Škoda Octavia TDI (06R 0038)
A6
57:08.8
+4:50.2
 +47.2
107.3
 2.84
8.#27flagflag Čepela Adam
- Čepela Roman
icon Ford Puma VCT (04R 0011)
RoAd Rallye Team
A3
57:21.0
+5:02.4
 +12.2
106.9
 2.96
9.#7flagflag Plechatý Ondřej
- Ryšánková Eva
icon Mazda 323 GT-R (5J7 6108)
AMK Žirovnice
H6
57:47.3
+5:28.7
 +26.3
106.1
 3.22
10.#77flagflag Kolář ml. Petr
- Penc František
icon Škoda 130 LR (01R 0104)
Autosport Pegas
H3
58:06.0
+5:47.4
 +18.7
105.5
 3.40
11.#41flagflag Stebel Janusz
- Kolaczek Wojciech
icon Honda Civic (SCI 54200)
A2
58:17.7
+5:59.1
 +11.7
105.2
 3.51
12.#61flagflag Koprowski Paweł
- Koprowski Bartosz
icon Opel Kadett GSI 16V (DW 7G673)
H4
58:26.4
+6:07.8
 +8.7
104.9
 3.60
13.#44flagflag Huml Aleš
- Humlová Veronika
icon Citroën Saxo VTS (7S3 3041)
A2
58:29.4
+6:10.8
 +3.0
104.8
 3.63
14.#26flagflag Filip Josef
- Vilím David
icon Renault Clio Sport (1AD 2822)
Filipmotors
A3
58:36.6
0:05
+6:18.0
 +7.2
104.6
 3.70
15.#15flagflag Krejčík Jaroslav
- Krejčíková Alena
icon Subaru Impreza STi N14 (10R 0143)
A4
58:46.2
+6:27.6
 +9.6
104.3
 3.79
16.#22flagflag Kafel Arkadiusz
- Sieliło Piotr
icon Peugeot 206 RC (DKL 6VA3)
A3
58:48.8
+6:30.2
 +2.6
104.3
 3.82
17.#21flagflag Woźnik Grzegorz
- Hebda Mirosław
icon Opel Astra F GSi 16V (DL 3226E)
A3
58:59.0
+6:40.4
 +10.2
104.0
 3.92
18.#57flagflag Sum Marek
- Ševčík Miroslav
icon BMW 1800 TI (1Z0 6212)
H4
59:17.1
0:10
+6:58.5
 +18.1
103.4
 4.10
19.#40flagflag Kulička David
- Matějka Dan
icon Citroën C2 (3SB 6647)
A2
1:00:01.4
+7:42.8
 +44.3
102.2
 4.53
20.#12flagflag Korynta Lukáš
- Sýkora Dušan
icon Subaru Impreza STi N8 (4AN 7952)
A4
1:00:02.4
+7:43.8
 +1.0
102.1
 4.54
21.#31flagflag Lasovský Jakub
- Kubů František
icon Volkswagen Golf TDI (4J3 9034)
A6
1:00:09.1
+7:50.5
 +6.7
101.9
 4.60
22.#24flagflag Hosnedl Jan
- Rotrekl Jakub
icon Renault Clio Sport (11R 0424)
ÚAMK Ořech - Kuchař
A3
1:00:12.2
+7:53.6
 +3.1
101.8
 4.63
23.#56flagflag Sucharda Michal
- Nožička Jaroslav
icon Volkswagen Golf II (05R 0070)
H4
1:00:12.8
+7:54.2
 +0.6
101.8
 4.64
24.#39flagflag Zenkl Karel
- Zenklová Lucie
icon Toyota Corolla (3K4 4550)
A2
1:00:17.0
+7:58.4
 +4.2
101.7
 4.68
25.#76flagflag Kolář Pavel
- Tichý Dominik
icon Škoda 130 LR (11R 0381)
Autosport Pegas
H3
1:00:26.4
+8:07.8
 +9.4
101.4
 4.77
26.#17flagflag Sádlo Lukáš
- Tříska Martin
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII (14R 0052)
A4
1:00:27.0
+8:08.4
 +0.6
101.4
 4.78
27.#32flagflag Krestýn Zbyněk
- Krestýnová Jana
icon Škoda Fabia TDi (01R 0144)
K+K Motor
A6
1:00:48.0
+8:29.4
 +21.0
100.8
 4.98
28.#16flagflag Rieseler Lars
- Göpfert Robert
icon Subaru Impreza STi N12 (MD N 555)
A4
1:01:10.3
+8:51.7
 +22.3
100.2
 5.20
29.#90flagflag Hráček Jan
- Kretík Tomáš
icon Lada VFTS (4Z8 4207)
H3
1:01:18.0
+8:59.4
 +7.7
100.0
 5.28
30.#63flagflag Helma Jan
- Chaloupek Rostislav
icon Škoda Fabia (10R 0122)
A1
1:01:18.1
+8:59.5
 +0.1
100.0
 5.28
31.#50flagflag Jančík Jakub
- Jurčík Jan
icon Opel Adam Cup (12R 0120)
A2
1:01:25.4
0:30
+9:06.8
 +7.3
99.8
 5.35
32.#42flagflag Ochnicki Piotr
- Kurkowski Jakub
icon Citroën C2 VTS (WE 279UG)
A2
1:01:51.3
+9:32.7
 +25.9
99.1
 5.60
33.#47flagflag Jindra Petr
- Jindra jun. Petr
icon Škoda Felicia
Auto Design Racing Team
A2
1:01:58.0
+9:39.4
 +6.7
98.9
 5.67
34.#45flagflag Koutenský Vojtěch
- Hroch Tomáš
icon Ford Fiesta (11R 0413)
A2
1:02:00.4
+9:41.8
 +2.4
98.9
 5.69
35.#59flagflag Vichta Jiří
- Čmel Martin
icon Volkswagen Brouk (4B0 0224)
Viva Motorsport
H4
1:02:10.2
+9:51.6
 +9.8
98.6
 5.79
36.#62flagflag Bubrle Petr
- Černík Tomáš
icon Nissan Sunny GTi
Bobr Team
H4
1:02:41.7
+10:23.1
 +31.5
97.8
 6.10
37.#69flagflag Jetenský Jiří
- Štohanzl Martin
icon Volkswagen Polo (13R 0010)
ASK Spořice
A1
1:02:43.1
+10:24.5
 +1.4
97.8
 6.11
38.#54flagflag Henzl Ladislav
- Vondřičková Lucie
icon Honda Civic (14R 0236)
A2
1:03:04.7
+10:46.1
 +21.6
97.2
 6.32
39.#49flagflag Štuksa Tomáš
- Krajča Ondřej
icon Opel Adam Cup (01R 0408)
MTS Racing
A2
1:03:15.3
0:25
+10:56.7
 +10.6
96.9
 6.43
40.#88flagflag Mikyska Milan
- Suchánek Jiří
icon Škoda 130 LR (05R 0075)
H3
1:03:33.9
+11:15.3
 +18.6
96.5
 6.61
41.#84flagflag Dušek Pavel
- Novák Tomáš
icon Lada 1600 MTX (11R 0388)
H3
1:03:34.4
+11:15.8
 +0.5
96.4
 6.61
42.#53flagflag Matas Zdeněk
- Vyletová Dana
icon Ford Fiesta (10R 0150)
A2
1:04:06.6
+11:48.0
 +32.2
95.6
 6.93
43.#94flagflag Tůma Luboš
- Viktora Pavel
icon Škoda Favorit (11R 0198)
H5
1:04:08.0
+11:49.4
 +1.4
95.6
 6.94
44.#81flagflag Šojsl Aleš
- Karásek Dušan
icon Škoda 100 (JHA 01-50)
H3
1:04:48.1
+12:29.5
 +40.1
94.6
 7.33
45.#89flagflag Semerád Petr
- Skácel Jiří
icon Škoda 130 L (5M2 3885)
H3
1:04:48.8
+12:30.2
 +0.7
94.6
 7.34
46.#64flagflag Marek Jindřich
- Daněk Roman
icon Škoda Felicia (2J0 0119)
Autoopravna Marek
A1
1:04:59.0
+12:40.4
 +10.2
94.4
 7.44
47.#14flagflag Liška Václav
- Kumbárová Lenka
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX (01R 0080)
A4
1:05:15.1
9:00
+12:56.5
 +16.1
94.0
 7.60
48.#66flagflag Handl Jiří
- Handlová Kateřina
icon Škoda Favorit (1C3 8850)
A1
1:05:17.6
+12:59.0
 +2.5
93.9
 7.62
49.#93flagflag Zmijarov Dan
- Čech Karel
icon Škoda Favorit 136 L (01R 0127)
Hnata Racing Team
H5
1:05:43.7
+13:25.1
 +26.1
93.3
 7.88
50.#70flagflag Bešta Zdeněk
- Hohlberger Tomáš
icon Škoda Felicia (10R 0179)
A1
1:06:48.5
0:05
+14:29.9
 +1:04.8
91.8
 8.51
51.#80flagflag Krejča Stanislav
- Brus Jaroslav
icon Škoda 130 LR (03R 0038)
Šlehač Racing
H3
1:08:09.4
+15:50.8
 +1:20.9
90.0
 9.30
52.#74flagflag Urban Josef
- Urban Jaroslav
icon Škoda 130 LR (14R 0261)
Multi-S Racing
H3
1:08:20.0
11:00
+16:01.4
 +10.6
89.7
 9.41
53.#73flagflag Veselák Martin
- Ježek Václav
icon Škoda Fabia
A1
1:08:36.1
0:05
+16:17.5
 +16.1
89.4
 9.57
54.#52flagflag Křepela Martin
- Křepela Pavel
icon Honda Civic (02R 0108)
A-Motor Team
A2
1:08:36.5
8:00
+16:17.9
 +0.4
89.4
 9.57
55.#86flagflag Ležák Jaromír
- Ležáková Marcela
icon Škoda 1100 MB (3Z0 1105)
H3
1:09:29.0
+17:10.4
 +52.5
88.2
 10.08
56.#36flagflag Mrázek Jaroslav
- Mudra Jan
icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 (7P2 6863)
H6
1:09:41.0
+17:22.4
 +12.0
88.0
 10.20
57.#68flagflag Trnka Vítězslav
- Trnka Rostislav
icon Citroën Xsara (4SU 2160)
A2
1:09:50.5
+17:31.9
 +9.5
87.8
 10.29
58.#104flagflag Dohnal Jiří
- Brabec Luboš
icon Trabant P601 (13R 0039)
H1
1:11:12.0
+18:53.4
 +1:21.5
86.1
 11.09
59.#18flagflag Šlenc Michal
- Fišerová Petra
icon Subaru Impreza GT (6C8 5199)
A4
1:11:14.7
5:30
+18:56.1
 +2.7
86.1
 11.12
60.#51flagflag Rada Ondřej
- Bultasová Lucie
icon Škoda Felicia
A2
1:11:16.9
4:40
+18:58.3
 +2.2
86.0
 11.14
61.#72flagflag Zbožínek jun. Martin
- Zbožínek sen. Martin
icon Škoda 120 (UHI 10-13)
A1
1:12:51.2
+20:32.6
 +1:34.3
84.2
 12.06
62.#97flagflag Touš Radek
- Kopanicak Jakub
icon Škoda 120 S (10R 0151)
H2
1:13:20.9
8:05
+21:02.3
 +29.7
83.6
 12.35
63.#102flagflag Husák Radko
- Hnátek Jan
icon Škoda 120 LS (04R 0013)
Zlatý časy team
H2
1:15:14.9
+22:56.3
 +1:54.0
81.5
 13.47
64.#106flagflag Kříž Richard
- Streit Michal
icon Trabant P601 (03R 0094)
H1
1:15:45.6
+23:27.0
 +30.7
80.9
 13.77
65.#100flagflag Kabourek Vítězslav
- Rubáš Michal
icon Škoda 110 L (13R 0035)
H2
1:17:09.0
+24:50.4
 +1:23.4
79.5
 14.58
66.#101flagflag Pavelek Štěpán
- Pavelek Adam
icon Lada VAZ 2101 (07V 0051)
H2
1:17:46.8
+25:28.2
 +37.8
78.8
 14.95
67.#60flagflag Kutík Vladimír
- Gerle Miroslav
icon Lancia Delta
ASK Hořovice
H4
1:18:33.4
3:25
+26:14.8
 +46.6
78.1
 15.41
68.#105flagflag Rabiňák Jiří
- Hobza Martin
icon Trabant P601 (3C9 9336)
H1
1:21:15.8
+28:57.2
 +2:42.4
75.5
 17.00
69.#103flagflag Kotner Jan
- Kotner Zdeněk
icon Lada VAZ 2101 (ROD 44-15)
H2
1:42:12.1
+49:53.5
 +20:56.3
60.0
 29.29

Retirements

32 (32 on list)
SS6#3flagflag Kalista Jiří
- Neumann Martin
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI (01R 0316)
A4
Retired
SS6#6flagflag Łabędź Aleksander
- Cienkosz Andrzej
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI (KMY 1GA1)
A4
Retired
SS9#8flagflag Omelka Pavel
- Valný Vojtěch
icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth (3Z3 0526)
H6
Retired
SS8#10flagflag Jiroch Petr
- Blecha Jaroslav
icon Subaru Impreza STi (3SE 0353)
Hajsel Motorsport
A4
Mechanical
SS4#19flagflag Němec Zdeněk
- Petrželka Michal
icon Škoda Fabia Kit Car (14R 0328)
NC Power Pro Sport Team
A3
Retired
SS7#20flagflag Kudrnáč Tomáš
- Zeman Milan
icon Renault Clio Sport (4L4 3541)
Motorsport Chuchelná
A3
Accident
SS5#23flagflag Pavliš Radek
- Pavliš Zdeněk
icon Peugeot 206 RC (01R 0128)
A3
Accident
SS1#25flagflag Ważyński Tomasz
- Šinkovský Jaroslav
icon Citroën ZX
A3
Didn't start
SS8#33flagflag Burian Jaroslav
- Šebesta Petr
icon Škoda Fabia TDi (06R 0057)
A6
Gearbox
SS5#34flagflag Pavlovský Pavel
- Dongres Jakub
icon Škoda Octavia TDI (2SP 0182)
ASK Hořovice
A6
Fuel system
SS6#35flagflag Martin David
- Martinová Šárka
icon Škoda Fabia TDi (1AF 8588)
A6
Retired
SS1#37flagflag Novák Michal
- Kacsenyáková Michaela
icon Škoda Octavia
A5
Retired
SS2#38flagflag Slivoň Jiří
- Vrábel Tomáš
icon Volkswagen Vento (5P0 3921)
A5
Retired
SS3#43flagflag Svoboda Jaroslav
- Tesárek Jan
icon Škoda Felicia (5J4 9087)
A2
Accident
SS8#46flagflag Kameníček Martin
- Paulát Jiří
icon Honda Civic
Arena Racing Team
A2
Retired
SS2#48flagflag Valenta Michal
- Kadečka Lukáš
icon Citroën Saxo VTS (3SD 3781)
A2
Retired
SS5#55flagflag Buberle Karel
- Socha Martin
icon Škoda Felicia
A2
Gearbox
SS2#58flagflag Trojan Michal
- Benda Jiří
icon Opel Kadett GT/E
H4
Engine
SS3#65flagflag Honzík Petr
- Pech Vojtěch
icon Suzuki Swift GTi (10R 0118)
A1
Retired
SS8#67flagflag Schmeja Tomáš
- Schmeja Petr
icon Škoda Fabia (2M6 4688)
A1
Accident
SS4#71flagflag Králík Luděk
- Sýkora David
icon Škoda Felicia (3B5 4198)
A1
Accident
SS1#78flagflag Zeman Tomáš
- Urbanová sen. Kristýna
icon Škoda 130 LR
Multi-S Racing
H3
Engine
SS9#79flagflag Daněk Lukáš
- Sojka Jan
icon Škoda 130 LR (PMU 03-07)
Darall Team Vejprnice
H3
Retired
SS7#82flagflag Padruněk jun. Miroslav
- Lhotský Ondřej
icon Škoda 120 S Rallye (PEI 04-16)
H3
Retired
SS3#83flagflag Burget Roman
- Poch Michal
icon Škoda 130 RS (09R 0089)
H3
Retired
SS1#85flagflag Balíček Pavel
- Fischer Jan
icon Škoda 120 LS
Multi-S Racing
H3
Accident
SS3#91flagflag Flek Tomáš
- Poch Ivo
icon Škoda 120 S Rallye
H3
Retired
SS2#92flagflag Ritschl Aleš
- Spilka Milan
icon Škoda Favorit (11R 0420)
H5
Retired
SS5#95flagflag Kačena Miroslav
- Kouřil jun. František
icon Škoda Favorit 136 L (11R 0422)
H5
Accident
SS5#96flagflag Mejsnar Jan
- Jecha Jiří
icon Fiat 850 (3L0 3420)
H2
Gearbox
SS5#98flagflag Bláha Stanislav
- Glogar Jakub
icon Wartburg 353 W (03R 0087)
Waran Rallye Team
H2
Accident
SS2#99flagflag Nešetřil Milan
- Matějus Lukáš
icon Škoda 110 L (04R 0003)
H2
Retired
Added by:Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [23. 6. 2019]
thumb
Radouňská rallye 2019 [Zdeněk Svoboda]
-->