lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate

10. Rallysprint Villa de Luarca 2019

2. 11. 2019, Luarca • Escudería La Fuente • asphalt 32.10 km • Other years
Asturias Rallysprint #8

Final results

finished: 35 (35 on list)
1.#1flagflag Suárez González Jairo
- Martínez Cueto Ramón
icon
BMW M3 E36 [3927 KBW]
Orbayu Competición
X
10
21:29.1
89.6
 
2.#2flagflag Martínez Díaz José Manuel
- Serrano Granda Irene
icon
Renault Clio Sport [7371 CMY]
EDA Competición
X
9
21:53.0
+23.9
 +23.9
88.0
 0.74
3.#6flagflag Borra Luis
- Menéndez Arienza Sergio
icon
BMW 325i E30 [M-1529-LC]
Cornellana Clásicos
X
10
21:55.1
+26.0
 +2.1
87.9
 0.81
4.#8flagflag Fernández Fernández Agustín
- Iglesias Barrero Diego
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Valle Naviego Competición
X
8
22:29.3
+1:00.2
 +34.2
85.6
 1.88
5.#10flagflag Canel Walter
- Belzunces Salvador
icon
Peugeot 205 Rallye [OU-9408-L]
Pravia Autocompetición
X
8
22:44.0
+1:14.9
 +14.7
84.7
 2.33
6.#37flagflag Pérez Álvarez Manuel
- Pérez Álvarez Daniel
icon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
Cangas del Narcea Motor
X
8
23:39.0
+2:09.9
 +55.0
81.4
 4.05
7.#21flagflag Díez Corros José Manuel
- Iglesias Ivan
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [9465 CPZ]
Cangas del Narcea Motor
A
4
23:41.9
+2:12.8
 +2.9
81.3
 4.14
8.#20flagflag Díaz Feito Alberto
- González Fernández Alberto
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [8932 BYR]
Tineo Auto Club
A
4
23:49.7
+2:20.6
 +7.8
80.8
 4.38
9.#19flagflag Fernández Antón Carlos
- de La Puente David
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [3090 BFV]
Orbayu Competición
A
4
24:02.9
+2:33.8
 +13.2
80.1
 4.79
10.#36flagflag Valdés Álvarez Daniel
- Álvarez Álvarez Andrés
icon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
Valle Naviego Competición
X
8
24:06.8
+2:37.7
 +3.9
79.9
 4.91
11.#27flagflag Menéndez Pérez Rubén
- Fernández Santiago Nicolás
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Cangas del Narcea Motor
X
8
24:11.9
+2:42.8
 +5.1
79.6
 5.07
12.#18flagflag Santalla Santos José Luis
- Fernández Pena Diego
icon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
Escudería Moeche
X
8
24:21.4
+2:52.3
 +9.5
79.1
 5.37
13.#35flagflag Hernández Lago Vicente
- Albuerne David
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Cars Competición
A
4
24:36.7
+3:07.6
 +15.3
78.3
 5.84
14.#40flagflag García Nieto Felipe
- Iglesias Reguera Martina
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Valle Naviego Competición
N
1
24:37.4
+3:08.3
 +0.7
78.2
 5.87
15.#25flagflag Esteban González Luis Alberto
- Cuenca Rubén
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [4586 BZS]
Eco-Modular Motorsport
A
4
24:41.8
+3:12.7
 +4.4
78.0
 6.00
16.#29flagflag Acero Boto David
- Fernandes Castro Anibal
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [9893 BVT]
Valle Naviego Competición
A
4
24:45.5
+3:16.4
 +3.7
77.8
 6.12
17.#41flagflag Fernández Bacelo Bruno
- García Lorenzo Iván
icon
Peugeot 206 GTi
Escudería Scratch Fene
A
5
24:46.0
+3:16.9
 +0.5
77.8
 6.13
18.#32flagflag Rodríguez López Adrián
- Rodríguez López Roberto
icon
BMW 325i E36
Escudería Moeche
X
10
25:02.4
+3:33.3
 +16.4
76.9
 6.64
19.#22flagflag Nieto Hevia Sergio
- Díaz Argüelles Raúl
icon
Peugeot 206 XS
Llanera Racing
A
4
25:04.7
+3:35.6
 +2.3
76.8
 6.72
20.#26flagflag Pardavila Francisco Javier
- Siles García Eva
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Causa
A
4
25:13.4
+3:44.3
 +8.7
76.4
 6.99
21.#52flagflag Puentes Couto Javier
- Fernández Calvo David
icon
Seat 1430 / 1800
Escudería Scratch Fene
X
9
25:14.1
+3:45.0
 +0.7
76.3
 7.01
22.#47flagflag Correa González Marcos
- Fernández Correa Kevin
icon
Seat Ibiza GTi 16V
Senra Sport
SA
5
25:24.8
+3:55.7
 +10.7
75.8
 7.34
23.#28flagflag García Naveira Victor
- Remuiñan Monge Yago
icon
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
Escudería Villa de Cacabelos
SA
5
25:28.7
+3:59.6
 +3.9
75.6
 7.46
24.#31flagflag Feito Iglesias Raúl
- Lorences Claudia
icon
Peugeot 208 1.2 Pure Tech [2205 KSB]
Valle Naviego Competición
N3
3
25:31.4
+4:02.3
 +2.7
75.5
 7.55
25.#33flagflag García Gayo Jorge
- Menéndez López Pablo
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [O-8936-BZ]
Orbayu Competición
A
4
25:35.4
+4:06.3
 +4.0
75.3
 7.67
26.#43flagflag Pérez Suárez Borja
- García Arango Jonatan
icon
Peugeot 206 RC
Castrillón Motor Club
N
2
25:40.8
+4:11.7
 +5.4
75.0
 7.84
27.#38flagflag Luisón
- Maldonado Sheila
icon
Opel Corsa B GSi
El Gaitero Competición
X
9
25:42.2
+4:13.1
 +1.4
74.9
 7.88
28.#49flagflag Álvarez Rubio Roberto
- García Menéndez José Antonio
icon
Opel Astra GSi 16V
Cangas del Narcea Motor
SA
5
25:55.1
+4:26.0
 +12.9
74.3
 8.29
29.#44flagflag García Alonso Diego
- Menéndez Monteavaro Marcos
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Cangas del Narcea Motor
N
1
26:06.6
+4:37.5
 +11.5
73.8
 8.64
30.#42flagflag Alonso Mtnez. Manuel Ángel
- Diaz Queipo Daniel
icon
Peugeot 206 GTi
Orbayu Competición
N
2
26:46.0
+5:16.9
 +39.4
72.0
 9.87
31.#34flagflag Menéndez García Iván
- González Fernández María
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Gijón Racing Club
X
8
27:03.5
+5:34.4
 +17.5
71.2
 10.42
32.#45flagflag Castro Tamargo Alejandro
- Sánchez Álvarez Desirée
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1282 HGP]
ARJ Motorsport
N3
1
27:15.7
1:00
+5:46.6
 +12.2
70.6
 10.80
33.#50flagflag Jiménez Sastre David
- Jimenez García Juan Carlos
icon
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V
Escudería Gredos
X
8
27:36.8
+6:07.7
 +21.1
69.7
 11.45
34.#48flagflag López González Javier
- Álvarez Cañedo Andrea
icon
Citroën AX GT
Tineo Auto Club
X
8
27:57.0
+6:27.9
 +20.2
68.9
 12.08
35.#14flagflag Pontes Gonzalez Modesto
- Mariño Granja Gonzalo
icon
Subaru Impreza STi N9 [7128 CVT]
Senra Sport
XT
11
28:59.4
+7:30.3
 +1:02.4
66.4
 14.03

Retirements

12 (12 on list)
SS2#3flagflag Fernández Carbajosa Pablo
- Otero Lucía
icon
Peugeot 106 S16 [B-7288-XD]
Eco-Modular Motorsport
X
8
Mechanical
SS3#4flagflag García Álvarez Oliver
- García García Sergio Luis
icon
BMW M3 E36
Cars Competición
X
10
Accident
SS2#5flagflag Fernández Alonso Roberto
- Freire Jairo
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [9400 BPS]
ARJ Motorsport
X
8
Mechanical
SS1#7flagflag Acevedo Diego
- Rodriguez Gayo Juan Manuel
icon
Renault Clio Sport [5912 BSY]
Boal Competición
X
9
Mechanical
SS2#11flagflag Avello Braña Rubén
- Méndez Iglesias Víctor
icon
Renault Clio Sport [0442 CLW]
Valle Naviego Competición
X
9
Mechanical
SS2#12flagflag González Álvarez Marcos
- González Menes Francisco J.
icon
Renault Clio Williams
Cornellana Clásicos
SA
5
Mechanical
SS3#15flagflag Martinez Arias Miguel
- Castañer Sergi
icon
Seat León Cupra R [0540 CNB]
Cornellana Clásicos
N
3
Excluded - technical infringement
SS2#17flagflag Fernández Rodríguez Andrés
- Fernández Suárez Diego
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Valle Naviego Competición
A
4
Mechanical
SS1#24flagflag Rocky
- Villa Fdez. Adrián
icon
Peugeot 206 XS
Eco-Modular Motorsport
A
4
Accident
SS2#30flagflag Fernández Fernández Jorge
- Alvarez Pendones Jonathan
icon
Peugeot 206 XS
Pruvia Motorsport
A
4
Mechanical
SS3#39flagflag Diaz Quiroga Oscar
- Rodriguez Cortiñas Estela
icon
Opel Corsa A
Escudería Rodeiro
X
9
Excluded - car weight
SS1#46flagflag Cayarga Manuel
- Suárez López Alejandro
icon
Renault Clio
Orbayu Competición
X
9
Mechanical
Added by:Miguel Valle [5. 11. 2019]