lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

10. Rallysprint Villa de Luarca 2019

2. 11. 2019, Luarca • asphalt 32,10 km • Other years
Asturias Rallysprint #8

Final results

finished: 35 (35 on list)
1.#1flagflag Suárez González Jairo
- Martínez Cueto Ramón
icon
BMW M3 E36
Orbayu Competición
X
10
21:29.1
89.6
 
2.#2flagflag Martínez Díaz José Manuel
- Serrano Granda Irene
icon
Renault Clio Sport
EDA Competición
X
9
21:53.0
+23.9
 +23.9
88.0
 0.74
3.#6flagflag Borra Luis
- Menéndez Arienza Sergio
icon
BMW 325i E30
Cornellana Clásicos
X
10
21:55.1
+26.0
 +2.1
87.9
 0.81
4.#8flagflag Fernández Fdez. Agustín
- Iglesias Barrero Diego
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Valle Naviego Competición
X
8
22:29.3
+1:00.2
 +34.2
85.6
 1.88
5.#10flagflag Canel Walter
- Belzunces Salvador
icon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
Pravia Autocompetición
X
8
22:44.0
+1:14.9
 +14.7
84.7
 2.33
6.#37flagflag Pérez Álvarez Manuel
- Pérez Álvarez Daniel
icon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
Cangas del Narcea Motor
X
8
23:39.0
+2:09.9
 +55.0
81.4
 4.05
7.#21flagflag Díez Corros José Manuel
- Iglesias Ivan
icon
Peugeot 206 XS
Cangas del Narcea Motor
A
4
23:41.9
+2:12.8
 +2.9
81.3
 4.14
8.#20flagflag Díaz Feito Alberto
- González Fernández Alberto
icon
Peugeot 206 XS
Tineo Auto Club
A
4
23:49.7
+2:20.6
 +7.8
80.8
 4.38
9.#19flagflag Fernández Antón Carlos
- de La Puente David
icon
Peugeot 206 XS
Orbayu Competición
A
4
24:02.9
+2:33.8
 +13.2
80.1
 4.79
10.#36flagflag Valdés Álvarez Daniel
- Álvarez Álvarez Andrés
icon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
Valle Naviego Competición
X
8
24:06.8
+2:37.7
 +3.9
79.9
 4.91
11.#27flagflag Menéndez Pérez Rubén
- Fernández Santiago Nicolás
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Cangas del Narcea Motor
X
8
24:11.9
+2:42.8
 +5.1
79.6
 5.07
12.#18flagflag Santalla Santos José Luis
- Fernández Pena Diego
icon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
Escudería Moeche
X
8
24:21.4
+2:52.3
 +9.5
79.1
 5.37
13.#35flagflag Hernández Lago Vicente
- Albuerne David
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Cars Competición
A
4
24:36.7
+3:07.6
 +15.3
78.3
 5.84
14.#40flagflag García Nieto Felipe
- Iglesias Reguera Martina
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Valle Naviego Competición
N
1
24:37.4
+3:08.3
 +0.7
78.2
 5.87
15.#25flagflag Esteban González Luis Alberto
- Cuenca Rubén
icon
Peugeot 206 XS
Eco-Modular Motorsport
A
4
24:41.8
+3:12.7
 +4.4
78.0
 6.00
16.#29flagflag Acero Boto David
- Fernandes Castro Anibal
icon
Peugeot 206 XS
Valle Naviego Competición
A
4
24:45.5
+3:16.4
 +3.7
77.8
 6.12
17.#41flagflag Fernández Bacelo Bruno
- García Lorenzo Iván
icon
Peugeot 206 GTi
Escudería Scratch Fene
A
5
24:46.0
+3:16.9
 +0.5
77.8
 6.13
18.#32flagflag Rodríguez López Adrián
- Rodríguez López Roberto
icon
BMW 325i E36
Escudería Moeche
X
10
25:02.4
+3:33.3
 +16.4
76.9
 6.64
19.#22flagflag Nieto Hevia Sergio
- Díaz Argüelles Raúl
icon
Peugeot 206 XS
Llanera Racing
A
4
25:04.7
+3:35.6
 +2.3
76.8
 6.72
20.#26flagflag Pardavila Francisco Javier
- Siles García Eva
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Causa
A
4
25:13.4
+3:44.3
 +8.7
76.4
 6.99
21.#52flagflag Puentes Couto Javier
- Fernández Calvo David
icon
Seat 1430 / 1800
Escudería Scratch Fene
X
9
25:14.1
+3:45.0
 +0.7
76.3
 7.01
22.#47flagflag Correa González Marcos
- Fernández Correa Kevin
icon
Seat Ibiza GTi 16V
Senra Sport
SA
5
25:24.8
+3:55.7
 +10.7
75.8
 7.34
23.#28flagflag García Naveira Victor
- Remuiñan Monge Yago
icon
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
Escudería Villa de Cacabelos
SA
5
25:28.7
+3:59.6
 +3.9
75.6
 7.46
24.#31flagflag Feito Iglesias Raúl
- Lorences Claudia
icon
Peugeot 208 1.2 Pure Tech
Valle Naviego Competición
N3
3
25:31.4
+4:02.3
 +2.7
75.5
 7.55
25.#33flagflag García Gayo Jorge
- Menéndez López Pablo
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Orbayu Competición
A
4
25:35.4
+4:06.3
 +4.0
75.3
 7.67
26.#43flagflag Pérez Suárez Borja
- García Arango Jonatan
icon
Peugeot 206 RC
Castrillón Motor Club
N
2
25:40.8
+4:11.7
 +5.4
75.0
 7.84
27.#38flagflag Luisón
- Maldonado Sheila
icon
Opel Corsa B GSi
El Gaitero Competición
X
9
25:42.2
+4:13.1
 +1.4
74.9
 7.88
28.#49flagflag Álvarez Rubio Roberto
- García Menéndez José Antonio
icon
Opel Astra F GSi 16V
Cangas del Narcea Motor
SA
5
25:55.1
+4:26.0
 +12.9
74.3
 8.29
29.#44flagflag García Alonso Diego
- Menéndez Monteavaro Marcos
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Cangas del Narcea Motor
N
1
26:06.6
+4:37.5
 +11.5
73.8
 8.64
30.#42flagflag Alonso Mtnez. Manuel Ángel
- Diaz Queipo Daniel
icon
Peugeot 206 GTi
Orbayu Competición
N
2
26:46.0
+5:16.9
 +39.4
72.0
 9.87
31.#34flagflag Menéndez García Iván
- González Fernández María
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Gijón Racing Club
X
8
27:03.5
+5:34.4
 +17.5
71.2
 10.42
32.#45flagflag Castro Tamargo Alejandro
- Sánchez Álvarez Desirée
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5
ARJ Motorsport
N3
1
27:15.7
1:00
+5:46.6
 +12.2
70.6
 10.80
33.#50flagflag Jiménez Sastre David
- Jimenez García Juan Carlos
icon
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V
Escudería Gredos
X
8
27:36.8
+6:07.7
 +21.1
69.7
 11.45
34.#48flagflag López González Javier
- Álvarez Cañedo Andrea
icon
Citroën AX GT
Tineo Auto Club
X
8
27:57.0
+6:27.9
 +20.2
68.9
 12.08
35.#14flagflag Pontes Gonzalez Modesto
- Mariño Granja Gonzalo
icon
Subaru Impreza STi
Senra Sport
XT
11
28:59.4
+7:30.3
 +1:02.4
66.4
 14.03

Retirements

12 (12 on list)
SS2#3flagflag Fernández Carbajosa Pablo
- Otero Lucía
icon
Peugeot 106 S16
Eco-Modular Motorsport
X
8
Mechanical
SS3#4flagflag García Álvarez Oliver
- García García Sergio Luis
icon
BMW M3 E36
Cars Competición
X
10
Accident
SS2#5flagflag Fernández Alonso Roberto
- Freire Jairo
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [9400 BPS]
ARJ Motorsport
X
8
Mechanical
SS1#7flagflag Acevedo Diego
- Rodriguez Gayo Juan Manuel
icon
Renault Clio Sport
Boal Competición
X
9
Mechanical
SS2#11flagflag Avello Braña Rubén
- Méndez Iglesias Víctor
icon
Renault Clio Sport
Valle Naviego Competición
X
9
Mechanical
SS2#12flagflag González Álvarez Marcos
- González Menes Francisco J.
icon
Renault Clio Williams
Cornellana Clásicos
SA
5
Mechanical
SS3#15flagflag Martinez Arias Miguel
- Castañer Sergi
icon
Seat León Cupra R
Cornellana Clásicos
N
3
Excluded - technical infringement
SS2#17flagflag Fernández Rodríguez Andrés
- Fernández Suárez Diego
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Valle Naviego Competición
A
4
Mechanical
SS1#24flagflag Rocky
- Villa Fdez. Adrián
icon
Peugeot 206 XS
Eco-Modular Motorsport
A
4
Accident
SS2#30flagflag Fernández Fernández Jorge
- Alvarez Pendones Jonathan
icon
Peugeot 206 XS
Pruvia Motorsport
A
4
Mechanical
SS3#39flagflag Diaz Quiroga Oscar
- Rodriguez Cortiñas Estela
icon
Opel Corsa A
Escudería Rodeiro
X
9
Excluded - car weight
SS1#46flagflag Cayarga Manuel
- Suárez López Alejandro
icon
Renault Clio
Orbayu Competición
X
9
Mechanical
Added by:Miguel Valle [5. 11. 2019]
-->