lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

14. Rallysprint de Castropol 2019

13. 10. 2019, Castropol • asphalt 36,03 km • Other years
Asturias Rallysprint #7

Final results

finished: 38 (38 on list)
1.#1flagflag Ordoñez Alberto
- García Suárez Ignacio
icon
Volkswagen Polo MKV N5
Eco-Modular Motorsport
N5
7
20:28.3
105.6
 
2.#2flagflag Suárez González Jairo
- Fernández Álvarez Alejandro
icon
BMW M3 E36
Orbayu Competición
X
10
21:12.5
+44.2
 +44.2
101.9
 1.23
3.#5flagflag Fernández Carbajosa Pablo
- Otero Lucía
icon
Peugeot 106 S16
Eco-Modular Motorsport
X
8
21:36.4
+1:08.1
 +23.9
100.1
 1.89
4.#4flagflag Mora José Manuel
- Suárez Losada Iván
icon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
Eco-Modular Motorsport
X
8
21:50.1
+1:21.8
 +13.7
99.0
 2.27
5.#8flagflag Acevedo Diego
- Rodriguez Gayo Juan Manuel
icon
Renault Clio Sport
Boal Competición
X
9
21:51.9
+1:23.6
 +1.8
98.9
 2.32
6.#14flagflag Fernández Fdez. Agustín
- Iglesias Barrero Diego
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Valle Naviego Competición
X
8
21:53.7
+1:25.4
 +1.8
98.7
 2.37
7.#3flagflag Martínez Díaz José Manuel
- Serrano Granda Irene
icon
Renault Clio Sport
EDA Competición
X
9
22:26.0
+1:57.7
 +32.3
96.4
 3.27
8.#6flagflag Fernández Alonso Roberto
- Freire Jairo
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
ARJ Motorsport
X
8
22:39.4
+2:11.1
 +13.4
95.4
 3.64
9.#10flagflag Rey Vázquez Pablo
- Seco Pilar
icon
Suzuki Swift S1600 [3457 GRK]
Escudería A. Ferrol
A
3
23:08.4
+2:40.1
 +29.0
93.4
 4.44
10.#23flagflag Sánchez Pardo Sergio
- Vázquez Bendoiro Jordan
icon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
EDA Competición
X
8
23:12.4
+2:44.1
 +4.0
93.2
 4.55
11.#9flagflag Castro Jose María
- García Castaño Héctor
icon
Citroën DS3 R3T
Nava Racing
XT
11
23:22.9
+2:54.6
 +10.5
92.5
 4.85
12.#11flagflag Gil Rodríguez Cristian
- Sánchez Pérez José Luis
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
Turón Arrass
XT
11
23:40.7
+3:12.4
 +17.8
91.3
 5.34
13.#15flagflag Díaz Pérez Manuel
- Vidal Salgado Miguel Ángel
icon
Peugeot 206 RC
Tineo Auto Club
A
5
23:49.2
+3:20.9
 +8.5
90.8
 5.58
14.#32flagflag González Álvarez Marcos
- González Menes Francisco J.
icon
Renault Clio Williams
Cornellana Clásicos
SA
5
24:01.6
+3:33.3
 +12.4
90.0
 5.92
15.#44flagflag Santalla Santos José Luis
- Pérez Carpio Aitor
icon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
Escudería Moeche
X
8
24:22.8
+3:54.5
 +21.2
88.7
 6.51
16.#30flagflag Fernández Rodríguez Andrés
- Fernández Suárez Diego
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Valle Naviego Competición
A
4
24:39.5
+4:11.2
 +16.7
87.7
 6.97
17.#18flagflag Soto Adrián
- Martínez Pérez Marcos
icon
Opel Kadett GSI 16V
Motor Club del Eo
SA
5
24:42.1
+4:13.8
 +2.6
87.5
 7.04
18.#16flagflag Fernández Casabella Samuel
- Soto Lago Óscar
icon
Peugeot 206 XS
Tineo Auto Club
A
4
24:42.4
+4:14.1
 +0.3
87.5
 7.05
19.#34flagflag Braña Conde Raúl
- Morán Christian
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
La Felguera Motor Club
N
1
24:46.3
+4:18.0
 +3.9
87.3
 7.16
20.#24flagflag Menéndez Pérez Rubén
- Fernández Santiago Nicolás
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Cangas del Narcea Motor
X
8
24:47.8
+4:19.5
 +1.5
87.2
 7.20
21.#35flagflag García Nieto Felipe
- Iglesias Reguera Martina
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Valle Naviego Competición
N
1
24:53.7
+4:25.4
 +5.9
86.8
 7.37
22.#29flagflag Castro Pita Manuel
- Otero Balsa Javier
icon
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
Escudería Scratch Fene
X
9
25:04.8
+4:36.5
 +11.1
86.2
 7.67
23.#31flagflag Pardavila Francisco Javier
- Siles García Eva
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Causa
A
4
25:04.9
+4:36.6
 +0.1
86.2
 7.68
24.#38flagflag Ruiloba Diego
- Blanco Andrés
icon
Peugeot 208 1.2 Pure Tech
Pravia Autocompetición
N3
3
25:32.3
+5:04.0
 +27.4
84.6
 8.44
25.#27flagflag Acero Boto David
- Fernandes Castro Anibal
icon
Peugeot 206 XS
Valle Naviego Competición
A
4
25:44.5
+5:16.2
 +12.2
84.0
 8.78
26.#42flagflag Valdés Álvarez Daniel
- Álvarez Andrés
icon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
Valle Naviego Competición
X
8
25:47.5
+5:19.2
 +3.0
83.8
 8.86
27.#26flagflag Diaz Quiroga Oscar
- Rodriguez Cortiñas Estela
icon
Opel Corsa
Escudería Rodeiro
X
9
25:52.1
+5:23.8
 +4.6
83.6
 8.99
28.#28flagflag Fernández Bacelo Bruno
- García Lorenzo Iván
icon
Peugeot 206 GTi
Escudería Scratch Fene
X
4
26:05.2
+5:36.9
 +13.1
82.9
 9.35
29.#49flagflag Martínez Goas Óscar
- García Méndez Eva
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Motor Club del Eo
N
1
26:23.0
+5:54.7
 +17.8
81.9
 9.84
30.#25flagflag Álvarez Lanas José Manuel
- Pastur Valle María José
icon
Renault Clio Sport
Club Automóvil Siero
X
9
26:29.5
+6:01.2
 +6.5
81.6
 10.02
31.#21flagflag Nito de Menxeiroa
- Pena Arnoso Alejandro
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Moeche
X
8
26:32.3
+6:04.0
 +2.8
81.5
 10.10
32.#20flagflag Méndez Casas José
- Menéndez Menéndez Gustavo
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Automóvil Club Temple Competición
A
4
26:37.6
+6:09.3
 +5.3
81.2
 10.25
33.#46flagflag Correa González Marcos
- Fernández Correa Kevin
icon
Seat Ibiza GTi 16V
Senra Sport
SA
5
26:39.0
+6:10.7
 +1.4
81.1
 10.29
34.#41flagflag Cayarga Manuel
- Suárez López Alejandro
icon
Renault Clio
Orbayu Competición
X
9
27:51.8
+7:23.5
 +1:12.8
77.6
 12.31
35.#43flagflag Sánchez Taboada Rafael
- Monterroso Manteiga Vanessa
icon
Peugeot 206 GTi
Escudería Scratch Fene
X
9
28:02.0
+7:33.7
 +10.2
77.1
 12.59
36.#45flagflag Mourelos Jesús M.
- de la Torre Tante Carlos
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk4
Escudería Miño-Lugo
N
1
30:43.4
+10:15.1
 +2:41.4
70.4
 17.07
37.#22flagflag Martínez Gª. Benigno
- Fernández Pérez Eric
icon
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4-door
Escudería A Pontenova
XT
11
32:29.7
+12:01.4
 +1:46.3
66.5
 20.02
38.#47flagflag García Fernández Marcos
- Rey Coutado Beatriz
icon
Opel Corsa
Motor Club del Eo
X
4
33:11.9
+12:43.6
 +42.2
65.1
 21.19

Retirements

9 (9 on list)
SS3#7flagflag Mieres Dani
- Fernández Rai
icon
Renault Clio Sport
Pravia Autocompetición
X
9
Accident
SS2#17flagflag Gil Gª. Daniel
- Gil Vanessa
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Castrillón Motor Club
A
4
Retired
SS3#19flagflag Avello Braña Rubén
- Méndez Iglesias Víctor
icon
Renault Clio Sport
Valle Naviego Competición
X
9
Mechanical
SS3#33flagflag López López Jorge
- Castro González Marcos
icon
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
Tineo Auto Club
SA
5
Retired
SS2#36flagflag Rodríguez Campo Marcos
- Polo Real Jennifer
icon
Peugeot 306
Jose Manuel Racing
X
9
Accident
SS3#37flagflag Álvarez Díaz Roberto
- Gonzalez Piñeiro Santiago
icon
Peugeot 206
Jose Manuel Racing
X
9
Retired
SS3#39flagflag Pérez Rodríguez Alejandro
- de La Puente David
icon
Peugeot 208 1.2 Pure Tech
Gijón Motor Club
N3
3
Retired
SS1#40flagflag Moyano Mario
- Longo Tarano Leonardo
icon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ARJ Motorsport
X
8
Accident
SS3#48flagflag Menéndez García Iván
- Menéndez Gómez Borja
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Gijón Racing Club
X
8
Retired
Added by:Miguel Valle [15. 10. 2019]
-->