lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

32. Rallye Cidade de Narón 2019

15. 6. – 16. 6. 2019 • asphalt 87,55 km • Other years
Galicia #4

Final results

finished: 85 (85 on list)
1.#3flagflag Caamaño Figueira Iago
- Rodríguez González Alberto
icon Ford Fiesta R5 (9206 KJH)
Escudería Lalín-Deza
1
52:32.6
100.0
 
2.#2flagflag Meira Fernández Alberto
- Murado González José
icon Citroën DS3 R5 (7224 KVX)
Recalvi Team
1
52:39.9
+7.3
 +7.3
99.7
 0.08
3.#1flagflag Senra Carreira Víctor
- Vázquez Liste David
icon Citroën C3 R5 (P 8316 BCY)
Yacar Racing
1
53:01.3
+28.7
 +21.4
99.1
 0.33
4.#7flagflag Cagiao Sueiras Jorge
- Blanco Amelia María
icon Renault Clio N5 (3858 JTP)
Recalvi Team
1
54:10.6
+1:38.0
 +1:09.3
97.0
 1.12
5.#11flagflag Tino Iglesias
- Iglesias Cores Jorge
icon Ford Fiesta N5 (2291 GHS)
Desguaces Tino Racing
1
56:08.6
+3:36.0
 +1:58.0
93.6
 2.47
6.#9flagflag Fernández Valcárcel Antonio
- López Fernández Alejandro
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
Escudería Meira
1
56:40.7
+4:08.1
 +32.1
92.7
 2.83
7.#10flagflag Pérez Oliveira Jorge
- Martínez López Avelino
icon Renault Clio N5 (8269 JCF)
Galicia Motorsport
1
56:53.2
+4:20.6
 +12.5
92.3
 2.98
8.#6flagflag Sandamil Cabana Manuel
- Varela Villamor Adrián
icon Suzuki Swift Sport R+ (1161 JXY)
Escudería A Pontenova
1
57:14.5
+4:41.9
 +21.3
91.8
 3.22
9.#18flagflag López Lence Antonio
- Rodríguez Triñanes Raquel
icon Peugeot 106 GTI
Escudería Pontevedra 1984
4
57:19.1
+4:46.5
 +4.6
91.6
 3.27
10.#8flagflag Dorado Vizcaino Francisco
- Torrente Pérez Roi
icon Peugeot 208 R2 (3985 KLT)
Escudería Miño-Lugo
3
57:32.3
+4:59.7
 +13.2
91.3
 3.42
11.#42flagflag Rico José Fernando
- Rico Rodríguez Lorena
icon BMW M3 E36
Escudería A. Ferrol
1
57:45.2
+5:12.6
 +12.9
91.0
 3.57
12.#14flagflag Castro Rodríguez Daniel
- Martínez Luaces Sergio
icon Peugeot 208 R2 (2967 JNV)
Escudería Meira
3
57:58.0
+5:25.4
 +12.8
90.6
 3.72
13.#21flagflag Gonzalves Pereira César
- Peña Vázquez Miguel
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Escudería A Pontenova
1
58:15.2
+5:42.6
 +17.2
90.2
 3.91
14.#32flagflag Berdomás Lorenzo Daniel
- Mirón Carnés Brais
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
One Seven
4
58:16.0
+5:43.4
 +0.8
90.2
 3.92
15.#29flagflag Rivas Fuentes David
- Vieitez Ferradáns José
icon Citroën C2 R2 (0143 DCG)
RVS Motorsport
3
58:36.8
+6:04.2
 +20.8
89.6
 4.16
16.#20flagflag Lista Mañana José Manuel
- Carmona Miranda Iván Manuel
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
J.Lista Competición
1
58:37.8
+6:05.2
 +1.0
89.6
 4.17
17.#22flagflag Aneiros Díaz Pablo
- López Rodríguez Rubén
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Moeche
4
59:22.0
+6:49.4
 +44.2
88.5
 4.68
18.#43flagflag Trevin Rego Manuel
- Mechoso Martínez Alejandro
icon BMW Compact
Senra Sport
1
59:41.0
+7:08.4
 +19.0
88.0
 4.89
19.#62flagflag Pérez Rey Joaquín
- Muñiz Martínez Adrían
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Pontevedra 1984
4
1:00:05.1
+7:32.5
 +24.1
87.4
 5.17
20.#61flagflag López López Rubén
- Outón Veiga Damián
icon Citroën C2 GT
Sarria Motor
3
1:00:08.8
+7:36.2
 +3.7
87.3
 5.21
21.#71flagflag Pico Lagoa Aitor
- Fresco Pita Manuel
icon Peugeot 106 GTI
Escudería Scratch Fene
4
1:00:13.8
+7:41.2
 +5.0
87.2
 5.27
22.#15flagflag Martínez Torres Raúl
- Martínez Torres Óscar
icon Citroën C2 GT
Congostra Team Sanxenxo
3
1:00:14.3
+7:41.7
 +0.5
87.2
 5.27
23.#36flagflag Gandoy Piñeiro Rubén
- Meizoso García Sergio
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Siroco Narón
4
1:00:17.5
+7:44.9
 +3.2
87.1
 5.31
24.#31flagflag Sanesteban Ignacio
- Vergara Vigo Cristóbal
icon Renault Clio Sport
Escudería Scratch Fene
3
1:00:45.7
+8:13.1
 +28.2
86.5
 5.63
25.#44flagflag Costoya Juan Ricardo
- Soto Antonio
icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4
Escudería Siroco Narón
1
1:00:57.8
+8:25.2
 +12.1
86.2
 5.77
26.#5flagflag Rendal Roberto
- García Caridad Francisco
icon Ford Fiesta N5 (5653 HMW)
RVS Motorsport
1
1:01:05.3
+8:32.7
 +7.5
86.0
 5.86
27.#46flagflag Cabezas Padín Jose Manuel
- Prego Santos Luis
icon Peugeot 106 GTI
RVS Motorsport
4
1:01:18.4
+8:45.8
 +13.1
85.7
 6.01
28.#16flagflag Gómez Gómez Pablo
- Barreiro Carou Manuel
icon BMW 318i E30
Escudería Berberecho
1
1:01:28.3
+8:55.7
 +9.9
85.5
 6.12
29.#79flagflag Busto García David
- García Gallardo Óscar
icon Ford Fiesta ST
Escudería Berberecho
3
1:01:28.7
+8:56.1
 +0.4
85.4
 6.12
30.#12flagflag Caeiro Villar Miguel Ángel
- Raído Otero Manuel
icon Peugeot 106 S16
Escudería Cuntis V.T.
4
1:01:36.2
+9:03.6
 +7.5
85.3
 6.21
31.#55flagflag Amor Antonio
- López Ramos Marcos
icon Seat 1430 / 1800
Escudería Moeche
3
1:01:36.8
+9:04.2
 +0.6
85.3
 6.22
32.#24flagflag Teijeiro Gómez José Rubén
- Calvo Pena Eloy
icon Citroën C2 R2
Escudería Siroco Narón
3
1:01:38.3
1:00
+9:05.7
 +1.5
85.2
 6.23
33.#26flagflag Gandoy Piñeiro Daniel
- Sueiras Picos María
icon Peugeot 106 GTI
Escudería Siroco Narón
3
1:01:43.1
+9:10.5
 +4.8
85.1
 6.29
34.#102flagflag López Rey Rubén
- González Rodríguez Carlos
icon BMW 320i E36
Senra Sport
3
1:01:53.5
0:10
+9:20.9
 +10.4
84.9
 6.41
35.#57flagflag Martínez Bacelo Alejandro
- Meizoso Naveiras Nicolás
icon Renault Clio Sport
Escudería A. Ferrol
3
1:02:01.3
+9:28.7
 +7.8
84.7
 6.50
36.#109flagflag Vilela Fernandes Fernando
- Bouza Sedes Roberto Carlos
icon Opel Corsa GSi
Escudería Moeche
4
1:02:59.0
1:00
+10:26.4
 +57.7
83.4
 7.15
37.#123flagflag Ramos Louzao Delfino
- Carril Conde Joaquín
icon Citroën AX GTI
Melide Motor Sport
4
1:03:00.2
+10:27.6
 +1.2
83.4
 7.17
38.#52flagflag Blanco Alonso Pablo
- Quintana Fernández Ian B.
icon Peugeot 106 GTI
Escudería Ourense
4
1:03:01.8
+10:29.2
 +1.6
83.3
 7.19
39.#51flagflag González Castro Diego
- García Díaz Diego
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Moeche
4
1:03:32.8
+11:00.2
 +31.0
82.7
 7.54
40.#33flagflag Souto Paderne Manuel José
- Vázquez Castro Diego
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Santiago
4
1:03:43.4
+11:10.8
 +10.6
82.4
 7.66
41.#70flagflag Santalla Santos José Luis
- Fernández Pena Diego
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Escudería Moeche
4
1:03:50.1
+11:17.5
 +6.7
82.3
 7.74
42.#111flagflag Calvo Martínez Iago
- Barro Fornos Leticia
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
As Pontes Motorsport
4
1:04:07.2
+11:34.6
 +17.1
81.9
 7.93
43.#114flagflag Suárez Aldao Sergio
- Fariña Palleiro Martín
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Arteixo Motorsport
4
1:04:10.0
+11:37.4
 +2.8
81.9
 7.97
44.#106flagflag Rodríguez Fonticoba Manuel
- Fontao Cendán José Alberto
icon Seat León Cupra R
Escudería Siroco Narón
1
1:04:31.3
0:10
+11:58.7
 +21.3
81.4
 8.21
45.#78flagflag Seco Antón José Antonio
- Santos Durán Javier
icon Peugeot 206 XS
As Pontes Motorsport
4
1:04:35.6
+12:03.0
 +4.3
81.3
 8.26
46.#72flagflag Franco Casas Richard
- Castro González Marcos
icon Peugeot 106 GTI
Senra Sport
4
1:04:42.1
+12:09.5
 +6.5
81.2
 8.33
47.#117flagflag Martínez Castro Iván
- Ferreira Rodríguez Daniel
icon Peugeot 106 GTI
Escudería Scratch Fene
4
1:04:55.5
+12:22.9
 +13.4
80.9
 8.49
48.#67flagflag Tubío Del Río Francisco José
- Tubío Del Río Andrés Manuel
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Berberecho
4
1:05:16.1
+12:43.5
 +20.6
80.5
 8.72
49.#48flagflag Puime Pérez Rubén
- Zequinini
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Pontevedra 1984
4
1:05:21.5
0:10
+12:48.9
 +5.4
80.4
 8.78
50.#96flagflag Rodriguez Casal Sergio
- Ferreira Vergara Manuel
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Moeche
4
1:05:26.6
+12:54.0
 +5.1
80.3
 8.84
51.#65flagflag Pérez Lozano Javier
- Lage Groba José
icon Renault Clio Sport
Escudería Scratch Fene
3
1:05:36.8
+13:04.2
 +10.2
80.1
 8.96
52.#100flagflag Reija Díaz Pedro
- Aldegunde Louzao Natalia
icon Peugeot 306 GTI
Escudería Miño-Lugo
3
1:06:02.1
+13:29.5
 +25.3
79.5
 9.25
53.#27flagflag López Gómez Juan
- Atan Mouro Lucas
icon Peugeot 208 R2
Peña Autocross Arteixo
3
1:06:02.2
+13:29.6
 +0.1
79.5
 9.25
54.#28flagflag Macías Manuel Ángel
- Macías Yáñez Fátima
icon Renault Clio Sport
Escudería A. Ferrol
3
1:06:36.0
+14:03.4
 +33.8
78.9
 9.63
55.#121flagflag Cotelo José Luis
- Mourente Diego
icon Peugeot 205 GTI
Escudería A. Ferrol
3
1:06:43.9
+14:11.3
 +7.9
78.7
 9.72
56.#92flagflag Fernández Bacelo Bruno
- García Lorenzo Iván
icon Peugeot 206 GTi
Escudería Scratch Fene
3
1:07:15.0
+14:42.4
 +31.1
78.1
 10.08
57.#108flagflag Martínez Fernández Daniel
- Mariña Otero Carlos
icon Citroën Xsara VTS
Senra Sport
3
1:07:22.9
+14:50.3
 +7.9
78.0
 10.17
58.#97flagflag Medín Santos Fabián
- Vilela Carrodeguas Óscar
icon Peugeot 206 XS
As Pontes Motorsport
4
1:07:26.1
+14:53.5
 +3.2
77.9
 10.21
59.#112flagflag Cabado Chorén Manuel
- Pereira Tato Tamara
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Berberecho
4
1:08:01.3
+15:28.7
 +35.2
77.2
 10.61
60.#99flagflag Varela Seco Marcos
- González Sanjuán Héctor
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Villa de Cacabelos
4
1:08:15.9
0:10
+15:43.3
 +14.6
77.0
 10.77
61.#107flagflag García Iglesias Jeray
- Cadenas Yáñez Adriana
icon Seat Ibiza Cupra
Escudería Siroco Narón
1
1:08:23.3
2:00
+15:50.7
 +7.4
76.8
 10.86
62.#103flagflag Prieto Vilariño Francisco
- Loureiro Montero Sergio
icon BMW 320i E36
Escudería Scratch Fene
1
1:08:30.8
1:20
+15:58.2
 +7.5
76.7
 10.94
63.#94flagflag Amarelo Paz Rubén
- Amarelo Paz Santiago
icon Peugeot 206 XS
As Pontes Motorsport
4
1:08:56.3
+16:23.7
 +25.5
76.2
 11.24
64.#127flagflag Lorenzo Rodríguez Noelia
- Bouza Lage Iván
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
Escudería Siroco Narón
3
1:09:10.6
+16:38.0
 +14.3
75.9
 11.40
65.#101flagflag Prieto Vilariño Marcos
- Bouza Fonticoba Iván
icon Peugeot 205 GTI
Escudería Moeche
3
1:09:19.2
0:30
+16:46.6
 +8.6
75.8
 11.50
66.#23flagflag Rios Sánchez Mario
- Boquete Pena Óscar
icon Seat Ibiza 1.8T
Galicia Motorsport
1
1:09:20.0
+16:47.4
 +0.8
75.8
 11.51
67.#115flagflag Domínguez Cortizas Diego
- Domínguez Cortizas Borja
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
As Pontes Motorsport
4
1:09:20.8
0:10
+16:48.2
 +0.8
75.7
 11.52
68.#89flagflag Simaes Iglesias Juan Carlos
- Túñez Longo Diego
icon Fiat Cinquecento
Galicia Motorsport
5
1:09:23.8
+16:51.2
 +3.0
75.7
 11.55
69.#104flagflag Rodríguez López Adrián
- Soto Román Noelia
icon BMW 320i E36
Escudería Moeche
1
1:09:31.7
+16:59.1
 +7.9
75.6
 11.64
70.#93flagflag Sánchez Taboada Rafael
- Naveira Montero Sergio
icon Peugeot 206 GTi
Escudería Scratch Fene
4
1:09:52.5
+17:19.9
 +20.8
75.2
 11.88
71.#98flagflag Barro Prieto Manuel
- Alvariño López David
icon Peugeot 206 XS
As Pontes Motorsport
4
1:10:11.9
1:20
+17:39.3
 +19.4
74.8
 12.10
72.#126flagflag Fernández García de La Rocha Juan Gabriel
- Cernadas García Nicolás Ramón
icon Volkswagen Polo 1.4
Escudería Pontevedra 1984
4
1:11:02.5
+18:29.9
 +50.6
73.9
 12.68
73.#91flagflag Camuñas Iglesias Diego
- Camuñas Iglesias Javier
icon Fiat Cinquecento
Escudería Miño-Lugo
5
1:11:31.7
+18:59.1
 +29.2
73.4
 13.01
74.#105flagflag Rodríguez Seijido Moisés
- Lamigueiro Villasuso David
icon BMW 325i E36
Escudería Siroco Narón
1
1:12:25.7
+19:53.1
 +54.0
72.5
 13.63
75.#81flagflag Estévez Cortizo Ricardo
- Otero Blanco Oscar
icon Seat Marbella
Galicia Motorsport
5
1:12:34.3
+20:01.7
 +8.6
72.4
 13.73
76.#86flagflag Solórzano Pintado Antonio
- Santas López Rubén
icon Seat Marbella
PTC Escuela
5
1:13:30.6
+20:58.0
 +56.3
71.5
 14.37
77.#128flagflag Seoane Francisco Javier
- Carballo Blanco Bran
icon Seat Arosa
RVS Motorsport
5
1:13:49.4
+21:16.8
 +18.8
71.2
 14.58
78.#87flagflag de La Riva Francisco
- Martínez Piñeiro Jesús
icon Seat Marbella
Escudería La Coruña
5
1:14:20.3
+21:47.7
 +30.9
70.7
 14.94
79.#95flagflag Carrasco Solera Miguel
- Bouza Toral Federico Martín
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Siroco Narón
4
1:15:19.8
+22:47.2
 +59.5
69.7
 15.62
80.#83flagflag García Cela Miguel Ángel
- Rey Antón David
icon Seat Marbella
Escudería A. Ferrol
5
1:15:47.4
+23:14.8
 +27.6
69.3
 15.93
81.#82flagflag Rodríguez Gándara Gabriel
- Cerqueiras Souto Álvaro
icon Seat Marbella
PTC Escuela
5
1:16:03.3
+23:30.7
 +15.9
69.1
 16.11
82.#68flagflag Iglesias Villela Miguel
- Nuñez Martinez Ruben
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Melide Motor Sport
4
1:16:56.5
+24:23.9
 +53.2
68.3
 16.72
83.#129flagflag Díaz Santalla Manuel
- Calvo Caneiro Laura
icon Seat Marbella
Escudería Moeche
5
1:18:31.6
+25:59.0
 +1:35.1
66.9
 17.81
84.#131flagflag González Vázquez Christian
- Galdo Montero Ezequiel
icon Citroën AX GT
Escudería Scratch Fene
4
1:19:10.7
+26:38.1
 +39.1
66.3
 18.25
85.#125flagflag Castro Espiñeira Daniel
- Casal Castro Adrián
icon Renault Clio 1.2 TCe
Escudería Moeche
3
1:19:12.3
2:20
+26:39.7
 +1.6
66.3
 18.27

Retirements

43 (44 on list)
#4flagflag Vilariño García Luis
- Carballo Fernández Alfredo
icon Ford Fiesta N6 (4171GYW)
Escudería Lalín-Deza
1
Retired
#17flagflag Tinín Iglesias
- Gómez Oubel Bárbara
icon Ford Fiesta R2
Desguaces Tino Racing
3
Retired
#19flagflag Bermúdez Fandiño Alberto
- Cañas Otero José
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Troncomovil Sport
4
Retired
#25flagflag Martinez Moreira Hugo
- Vila Dávila Álvaro
icon BMW M3 E36
Desguaces Tino Racing
1
Retired
#30flagflag Fornos Martínez Aitor
- Accion Teijido Alberto
icon Peugeot 206 XS
As Pontes Motorsport
4
Retired
#34flagflag Lago Miguel Ángel
- Souto Lage Alejo
icon Peugeot 106 GTI
Team Repauto
4
Retired
#35flagflag Gato Pena Luis
- Rodríguez Tembrás Aarón
icon Peugeot 106 GTI
Escudería Moeche
4
Retired
#37flagflag Teijeiro Jose Maria
- Paz Martinez Jorge
icon Citroën C2 GT
Escudería Causa
3
Retired
#38flagflag Padín Rodríguez David
- Padín Rodríguez Noelia
icon Renault Twingo RS R2
Escudería Siroco Narón
3
Retired
#39flagflag Calvo García Pablo
- Calvo José Luis
icon Peugeot 309 GTI 16
Escudería Siroco Narón
3
Retired
#41flagflag Rey Vázquez Pablo
- Hernández Veiga Luis
icon Suzuki Swift S1600 (3457 GRK)
Escudería A. Ferrol
2
Retired
#45flagflag Garnelo Fernández Jorge
- Martínez Martínez Javier
icon Peugeot 106 GTI
One Seven
4
Retired
#47flagflag Vila Fernández Diego
- Alonso Sampayo Alex
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Dona Urraca
4
Retired
#49flagflag Anido Anido Daniel
- Nuñez Nuñez Adrián
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
PTC Escuela
4
Retired
#50flagflag Suárez Fernández Roberto
- Alonso Cabaleiro Antonio
icon Peugeot 206 XS
PTC Escuela
4
Retired
#53flagflag González Souto David
- Brea González Rubén
icon Peugeot 106 GTI
Escudería Touro Motor
4
Retired
#54flagflag Lago Fernández Bruno
- Otero Acción Francisco José
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Yacar Racing
4
Retired
#56flagflag Ledo Chao Vicente
- Pellon Andrade Mara
icon BMW M3 E36
As Pontes Motorsport
1
Retired
#58flagflag Martínez Alegre Luis
- Bouza Torres Aída
icon Renault Clio Sport
La Trazada Sport
3
Retired
#59flagflag Méndez Dopico Víctor
- Muñoz Seijas Luis Miguel
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Siroco Narón
4
Retired
#60flagflag Picallo Cabalo Iván
- Ares Cazás Leticia
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Moeche
4
Retired
#63flagflag Villasuso Peino Gonzalo
- Penabad Lopez Francisco
icon Peugeot 206 GTi
Escudería A. Ferrol
3
Retired
#64flagflag Chas Riveiro Miguel
- Carro Riveiro José Antonio
icon Peugeot 106 S16
One Seven
4
Retired
#66flagflag Sesar Miguelez Javier
- Sesar Miguelez Lucía
icon Opel Corsa GSi
Melide Motor Sport
4
Retired
#69flagflag Sieira Ramallo Isma
- Blanco Calo Pablo
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Berberecho
4
Retired
#73flagflag Suárez Ares Miguel
- Aguiar Patricio Martin
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Ares Racing
4
Retired
#74flagflag Vidal Martínez Javier
- Santamaría Molinos Marcos
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Berberecho
4
Retired
#75flagflag Ruzo Pérez Enrique
- Rumbo Mendoza Gabriel
icon Peugeot 206 XS
One Seven
4
Retired
#76flagflag Gomez Cebey Francisco
- Fernández Amor Elena
icon Renault Clio 16V
Desguaces Tino Racing
3
Retired
#77flagflag Ramirez Soto Daniel
- Yáñez Pita Eloy
icon Renault Clio Sport
Escudería Scratch Fene
3
Retired
#80flagflag Saavedra Rico David
- Garcia Lamas Uxio
icon Ford Fiesta R2
Escudería A. Ferrol
3
Retired
#84flagflag Rivera González Iván
- Rodríguez Ares Diego
icon Seat Marbella
Escudería Scratch Fene
5
Retired
#85flagflag Lariño Rios Carlos Peregrino
- López Vázquez Omar
icon Seat Marbella
PTC Escuela
5
Retired
#88flagflag Rodríguez Gómez Iván
- López Pedreiro Iván
icon Seat Marbella
Arteixo Motorsport
5
Retired
#90flagflag Saa Fernández Mario
- Saa Fernández Eloy
icon Fiat Cinquecento
Escudería Miño-Lugo
5
Retired
#110flagflag Nito de Menxeiroa
- Pena Arnoso Alejandro
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Moeche
4
Retired
#113flagflag Pena Millán Sergio
- Chao Sánchez María José
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Scratch Fene
4
Retired
#116flagflag Mareque Barreiro Iván
- Mareque Adolfo
icon Peugeot 106 S16
Escudería Touro Motor
4
Retired
#118flagflag Alvarez Viña Ruben
- González Abeleira Iván
icon Peugeot 106 GTI
Arteixo Motorsport
4
Retired
#119flagflag Dopico Fraga Diego
- Martínez González Paula
icon Peugeot 106 GTI
Escudería Siroco Narón
4
Retired
#120flagflag Pena Infante Santiago
- Varela Salido Benito
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Peña Autocross Arteixo
4
Retired
#122flagflag Mayo Insua Diego
- Insua Mayo Nerea
icon Citroën AX GTI
Escudería Berberecho
4
Retired
#124flagflag Freire Correa Juan Manuel
- Bouza Lage Iván
icon Dacia Sandero
Escudería A. Ferrol
4
Retired
#130flagflag Blanco Pérez José María
- Ferreiro Porto Roberto Carlos
icon Seat 1430 / 1800
Escudería A. Ferrol
3
Retired
Added by:Diego Rodríguez Louzao [17. 6. 2019]
-->