lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

53. Rallye Rías Baixas 2019

17. 5. – 18. 5. 2019 • asphalt 110,05 km • Other years
Galicia #3

Final results

finished: 102 (102 on list)
1.#1flagflag Senra Carreira Víctor
- Vázquez Liste David
icon Citroën C3 R5 (P 8316 BCY)
Yacar Racing
1
1:07:27.495
0:10
97.9
 
2.#2flagflag Meira Fernández Alberto
- Murado González José
icon Citroën DS3 R5
Recalvi Team
1
1:07:48.796
+21.301
 +21.301
97.4
 0.19
3.#10flagflag Costa Ricardo
- Vilaça Rui Daniel
icon Citroën DS3 R5 (EL-771-AF)
Escudería Dona Urraca
1
1:08:19.547
+52.052
 +30.751
96.6
 0.47
4.#3flagflag Caamaño Figueira Iago
- Rodríguez González Alberto
icon Ford Fiesta R5 (9206 KJH)
Escudería Lalín-Deza
1
1:08:31.972
+1:04.477
 +12.425
96.3
 0.59
5.#9flagflag Fernández Estevez Manuel
- Cid Álvarez Alex
icon Ford Fiesta R5 (7970 JDP)
T. Martinez Racing
1
1:08:57.004
+1:29.509
 +25.032
95.8
 0.81
6.#5flagflag Palacio Óscar
- Sánchez Pérez José Luis
icon Ford Fiesta R5 (3259 KCX)
Recalvi Team
1
1:10:15.633
+2:48.138
 +1:18.629
94.0
 1.53
7.#4flagflag Vilariño García Luis
- Carballo Fernández Alfredo
icon Ford Fiesta N6
Escudería Lalín-Deza
1
1:10:31.233
+3:03.738
 +15.600
93.6
 1.67
8.#6flagflag González Gil David "Couceiro"
- Piris Gustavo
icon Ford Fiesta R5 (8058 JDP)
Escudería Rias Baixas
1
1:10:53.831
+3:26.336
 +22.598
93.1
 1.87
9.#7flagflag Cagiao Sueiras Jorge
- Blanco Amelia María
icon Renault Clio N5
Recalvi Team
1
1:11:08.501
+3:41.006
 +14.670
92.8
 2.01
10.#8flagflag Rey Vázquez Pablo
- Hernández Veiga Luis
icon Suzuki Swift Sport R+
Escudería A. Ferrol
1
1:11:45.810
0:10
+4:18.315
 +37.309
92.0
 2.35
11.#15flagflag Pérez Oliveira Jorge
- Martínez López Avelino
icon Renault Clio R3 Maxi
Galicia Motorsport
3
1:12:17.015
+4:49.520
 +31.205
91.3
 2.63
12.#19flagflag Tino Iglesias
- Iglesias Cores Jorge
icon Ford Fiesta N5
Desguaces Tino Racing
1
1:12:33.056
+5:05.561
 +16.041
91.0
 2.78
13.#12flagflag Fernández Valcárcel Antonio
- López Fernández Alejandro
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
Escudería Miño-Lugo
1
1:12:38.637
+5:11.142
 +5.581
90.9
 2.83
14.#11flagflag Dorado Vizcaino Francisco
- Torrente Pérez Roi
icon Peugeot 208 R2
Escudería Miño-Lugo
3
1:13:03.880
+5:36.385
 +25.243
90.4
 3.06
15.#33flagflag Freire Vidal Pedro
- Hermida Rodríguez Fernando
icon Ford Fiesta
Escudería Rias Baixas
2
1:13:24.217
0:10
+5:56.722
 +20.337
90.0
 3.24
16.#29flagflag Pérez Alonso Jorge
- Pérez Alonso Ángel
icon BMW M3 E36
Escudería Barbadás
1
1:13:57.712
+6:30.217
 +33.495
89.3
 3.55
17.#64flagflag Pérez Rey Joaquín
- Muñiz Martínez Adrían
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Pontevedra 1984
4
1:14:43.343
+7:15.848
 +45.631
88.4
 3.96
18.#60flagflag López López Rubén
- Outón Veiga Damián
icon Citroën C2 GT
Sarria Motor
3
1:15:15.144
+7:47.649
 +31.801
87.7
 4.25
19.#35flagflag Estévez Martínez Javier
- Gregorio Puga Pablo
icon Ford Fiesta R2
Escudería Surco
3
1:15:29.173
+8:01.678
 +14.029
87.5
 4.38
20.#23flagflag Martinez Moreira Hugo
- Vila Dávila Álvaro
icon BMW M3 E36
Desguaces Tino Racing
1
1:15:54.890
0:10
+8:27.395
 +25.717
87.0
 4.61
21.#53flagflag Vila Fernández Diego
- Alonso Sampayo Alex
icon Citroën Saxo
Escudería Dona Urraca
4
1:15:53.647
+8:26.152
 +-2.00-243
87.0
 4.60
22.#26flagflag Tinín Iglesias
- Gómez Oubel Bárbara
icon Ford Fiesta R2
Desguaces Tino Racing
2
1:16:04.202
+8:36.707
 +10.555
86.8
 4.70
23.#95flagflag Andrade Salgueiro Javier
- Cañas Yuse José
icon BMW 320
Escudería Rias Baixas
2
1:16:04.502
+8:37.007
 +0.300
86.8
 4.70
24.#37flagflag Durán Varela Isaac
- Varela Valle Hugo
icon Peugeot 206
Escudería Surco
4
1:16:14.060
+8:46.565
 +9.558
86.6
 4.78
25.#16flagflag Nimo Suárez Alberto
- Pintor Bouzas José Antonio
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4
Escudería Lalín-Deza
1
1:16:33.346
+9:05.851
 +19.286
86.3
 4.96
26.#136flagflag Sousa Vazquez Fermin
- González Victor Manuel
icon Renault 5 GT Turbo
Carracedo Competicion
1
1:16:33.377
+9:05.882
 +0.031
86.3
 4.96
27.#32flagflag Rodríguez Pereira Miguel
- Paramos Diz Roberto
icon Ford Fiesta N5
Escudería Rias Baixas
1
1:16:48.179
+9:20.684
 +14.802
86.0
 5.09
28.#49flagflag Garnelo Fernández Jorge
- Martínez Martínez Javier
icon Peugeot 106 GTI
One Seven
4
1:17:01.984
+9:34.489
 +13.805
85.7
 5.22
29.#27flagflag Ojea Alonso Ruben
- Seoane José Ramon
icon Citroën C2
Escudería Rias Baixas
3
1:17:03.823
+9:36.328
 +1.839
85.7
 5.24
30.#67flagflag Alonso Gándara Alberto
- Vázquez Búa Adrián
icon Peugeot 106 GTI
Leiro Desguaces
4
1:17:08.580
+9:41.085
 +4.757
85.6
 5.28
31.#45flagflag Pazó Figueiroa Pablo
- Martínez Luaces Sergio
icon Suzuki Swift Sport ZC33S
Escudería Surco
3
1:17:12.208
+9:44.713
 +3.628
85.5
 5.31
32.#77flagflag Campos Sanchez Jacobo
- Campos Carrera Cristian
icon Citroën Saxo
Escudería Dona Urraca
4
1:17:45.996
+10:18.501
 +33.788
84.9
 5.62
33.#46flagflag Bouza Díaz Javier
- Vázquez Barrán José Antonio
icon Suzuki Swift Sport ZC33S
Escudería A. Ferrol
3
1:17:57.995
+10:30.500
 +11.999
84.7
 5.73
34.#80flagflag Alvarez Gonzalez Miguel
- Barcia Pino José Luis
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Barbadás
4
1:18:01.549
+10:34.054
 +3.554
84.6
 5.76
35.#52flagflag Puime Pérez Rubén
- Zequinini
icon Peugeot 206
Escudería Pontevedra 1984
4
1:18:12.028
+10:44.533
 +10.479
84.4
 5.86
36.#51flagflag Lamela Lojo Jose Manuel
- Casal Vilar Néstor
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
Yacar Racing
4
1:18:41.125
+11:13.630
 +29.097
83.9
 6.12
37.#50flagflag Cabezas Padín Jose Manuel
- Prego Santos Luis
icon Peugeot 106 GTI
RVS Motorsport
4
1:19:07.723
+11:40.228
 +26.598
83.4
 6.36
38.#24flagflag Otero Otero Adrian
- Marquez Rodriguez Maikel
icon BMW M3 E36
Desguaces Tino Racing
1
1:19:45.776
+12:18.281
 +38.053
82.8
 6.71
39.#107flagflag Coca Rodríguez Jorge
- Vázquez Castro Diego
icon Citroën C2
Escudería Carballino
3
1:19:53.563
+12:26.068
 +7.787
82.6
 6.78
40.#47flagflag Grandal Graña David
- Varela Saavedra Javier
icon Suzuki Swift Sport ZC33S
Escudería Siroco Narón
3
1:20:24.798
+12:57.303
 +31.235
82.1
 7.06
41.#56flagflag Suárez Fernández Roberto
- Alonso Cabaleiro Antonio
icon Peugeot 206 XS
PTC Escuela
4
1:20:31.598
+13:04.103
 +6.800
82.0
 7.12
42.#20flagflag Martínez Torres Raúl
- Martínez Torres Óscar
icon Citroën C2 GT
Congostra Team Sanxenxo
4
1:20:34.711
+13:07.216
 +3.113
81.9
 7.15
43.#72flagflag Cabanelas Lemos Diego
- Monteagudo Piñeiro Daniel
icon Citroën C2 GT
Desguaces Tino Racing
3
1:20:35.501
+13:08.006
 +0.790
81.9
 7.16
44.#57flagflag Blanco Alonso Pablo
- Quintana Fernández Ian B.
icon Peugeot 106 GTI
Escudería Ourense
4
1:20:37.126
+13:09.631
 +1.625
81.9
 7.18
45.#39flagflag González Vázquez Eduardo
- Abal Castrelo José Antonio
icon Ford Fiesta R2
Congostra Team Sanxenxo
3
1:20:41.940
+13:14.445
 +4.814
81.8
 7.22
46.#68flagflag Eiras Mariño Javier
- García Agra Álvaro
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Berberecho
4
1:20:49.938
+13:22.443
 +7.998
81.7
 7.29
47.#17flagflag Caeiro Villar Miguel Ángel
- Iglesias Reboredo Sergio
icon Peugeot 106
Escudería Cuntis V.T.
4
1:20:54.359
+13:26.864
 +4.421
81.6
 7.33
48.#114flagflag Fernandez Campos Juan Antonio
- González Alcalde Cristian
icon Peugeot 106 XSI
Escudería Surco
4
1:21:17.561
+13:50.066
 +23.202
81.2
 7.54
49.#75flagflag Prado Fernández José Manuel
- Agromayor Groba Miguel
icon Peugeot 106
Escudería Rias Baixas
3
1:21:21.788
+13:54.293
 +4.227
81.2
 7.58
50.#129flagflag García Castro Juan Carlos
- Portas Iglesias Rafael
icon Peugeot 106 GTI
Congostra Team Sanxenxo
4
1:21:32.139
+14:04.644
 +10.351
81.0
 7.68
51.#116flagflag Otero Cancelas Jonathan
- González Faria Ricardo
icon Peugeot 106
Escudería Surco
4
1:21:46.948
1:10
+14:19.453
 +14.809
80.7
 7.81
52.#42flagflag Fontán Alonso Diego
- Zúñiga Alonso José Antonio
icon Peugeot 106
Recalvi Team
1
1:22:04.770
+14:37.275
 +17.822
80.4
 7.97
53.#92flagflag Baqueiro Gabián José Manuel
- Díaz Otero Marcos
icon Renault Clio R3 Maxi
Buxa Motor Poio
2
1:22:25.743
+14:58.248
 +20.973
80.1
 8.16
54.#81flagflag Coto Lorenzo Diego
- Vaqueiro Troncoso Alejandro
icon Renault Clio
MRT
3
1:22:35.958
+15:08.463
 +10.215
79.9
 8.26
55.#126flagflag Pregal Míguez Steve
- Amoedo Antas María
icon Ford Fiesta
Escudería Pontevedra 1984
3
1:23:01.103
+15:33.608
 +25.145
79.5
 8.48
56.#25flagflag Rivas Fuentes David
- Vieitez Ferradáns José
icon Citroën C2 R2
RVS Motorsport
3
1:23:04.009
+15:36.514
 +2.906
79.5
 8.51
57.#58flagflag González Estevez Oscar
- González Pérez Antonio
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
MRT
4
1:23:08.659
+15:41.164
 +4.650
79.4
 8.55
58.#117flagflag Otero Alonso Diego
- Teixeira Voluntario Estefanía
icon BMW 325
Escudería Surco
1
1:23:27.846
+16:00.351
 +19.187
79.1
 8.73
59.#54flagflag González Castro Diego
- García Díaz Diego
icon Citroën Saxo
Escudería Moeche
4
1:23:52.508
+16:25.013
 +24.662
78.7
 8.95
60.#137flagflag González Nogueira Alberto
- Francisco Costas Jorge
icon Citroën AX
Congostra Team Sanxenxo
4
1:23:57.329
+16:29.834
 +4.821
78.6
 8.99
61.#21flagflag Rios Sánchez Mario
- Boquete Pena Óscar
icon Seat Ibiza 1.8T
Galicia Motorsport
1
1:24:32.544
+17:05.049
 +35.215
78.1
 9.31
62.#106flagflag Martínez del Río José Antonio
- Davila Ignacio José
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting
Escudería Rias Baixas
3
1:24:36.951
+17:09.456
 +4.407
78.0
 9.35
63.#151flagflag Piay Díaz José Manuel
- Guiance Ruibal Jacobo
icon Nissan Micra
Galicia Motorsport
5
1:24:36.955
+17:09.460
 +0.004
78.0
 9.35
64.#118flagflag González Mandado Cándido
- González Guillermo Abel
icon Fiat Abarth 500 R3T
Escudería Rias Baixas
2
1:24:38.797
0:10
+17:11.302
 +1.842
78.0
 9.37
65.#98flagflag Rodríguez Rodríguez Ramon
- Rodríguez Viéitez Rubén
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
Escudería Rias Baixas
4
1:24:48.473
+17:20.978
 +9.676
77.9
 9.46
66.#78flagflag Domínguez Mas David
- Garrido Rodriguez Brian
icon Opel Astra GSi 16V
Escudería Surco
3
1:25:02.027
+17:34.532
 +13.554
77.7
 9.58
67.#69flagflag Pérez Lozano Javier
- Lage Groba José
icon Renault Clio Sport
Escudería Scratch Fene
2
1:25:36.614
+18:09.119
 +34.587
77.1
 9.90
68.#66flagflag Vila González Rodrigo
- González Romero Marcos
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Dona Urraca
4
1:25:57.821
+18:30.326
 +21.207
76.8
 10.09
69.#99flagflag Rodríguez Bernárdez Samuel
- Rodríguez Valcarcel Cristian
icon Citroën C2 GT
Escudería Surco
2
1:26:24.625
+18:57.130
 +26.804
76.4
 10.33
70.#130flagflag Cabado Chorén Manuel
- Fabeiro Raposo Eduardo
icon Citroën Saxo
Escudería Berberecho
4
1:26:26.002
+18:58.507
 +1.377
76.4
 10.35
71.#143flagflag García Bouzos David
- Roel Justo Carlos
icon Opel Corsa GSi
Escudería Rias Baixas
2
1:26:45.732
+19:18.237
 +19.730
76.1
 10.52
72.#71flagflag Calleja Diez Paulino
- Rivas Nuñez Rosa Isabel
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Surco
4
1:27:09.846
+19:42.351
 +24.114
75.8
 10.74
73.#138flagflag Estévez Martínez Pablo
- Da Silva Estévez Carlos
icon Peugeot 106
Escudería Barbadás
4
1:27:19.357
+19:51.862
 +9.511
75.6
 10.83
74.#110flagflag Comesaña Cristian David
- González Diz Dani
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Dona Urraca
4
1:27:33.750
+20:06.255
 +14.393
75.4
 10.96
75.#97flagflag Muiños Martínez Daniel
- Muiños Martínez Alberto
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Escudería Dona Urraca
1
1:27:42.286
+20:14.791
 +8.536
75.3
 11.04
76.#147flagflag Millán Araújo Roberto
- Figueroa Salgueiro Carmen
icon Opel Corsa 1.3
Escudería Dona Urraca
4
1:28:40.371
+21:12.876
 +58.085
74.5
 11.57
77.#152flagflag Freire Correa Juan Manuel
- Bouza Lage Iván
icon Dacia Sandero
Escudería A. Ferrol
3
1:28:56.788
+21:29.293
 +16.417
74.2
 11.72
78.#142flagflag Pazos Groba Iván
- González Pazos José Antonio
icon Seat 127
Escudería Surco
4
1:29:14.731
+21:47.236
 +17.943
74.0
 11.88
79.#113flagflag Pérez Oliveira Vanessa
- González Martínez Diego
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Rias Baixas
4
1:29:26.478
+21:58.983
 +11.747
73.8
 11.99
80.#83flagflag Estévez Cortizo Ricardo
- Otero Blanco Oscar
icon Seat Marbella
Galicia Motorsport
5
1:29:54.335
+22:26.840
 +27.857
73.4
 12.24
81.#82flagflag Rodríguez Gándara Gabriel
- Cerqueiras Souto Álvaro
icon Seat Marbella
PTC Escuela
5
1:30:03.059
+22:35.564
 +8.724
73.3
 12.32
82.#150flagflag Martinez Casas Pablo
- Blanco Basalo Diego
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Ourense
4
1:30:17.901
+22:50.406
 +14.842
73.1
 12.45
83.#109flagflag Cabral Alonso Alfonso
- Alonso González Alejandro
icon Honda Civic VTi
Galicia Motorsport
4
1:30:53.435
+23:25.940
 +35.534
72.6
 12.78
84.#127flagflag Fernández García de La Rocha Juan Gabriel
- Cernadas García Nicolás Ramón
icon Volkswagen Polo 1.4
Escudería Pontevedra 1984
4
1:31:45.778
+24:18.283
 +52.343
72.0
 13.25
85.#131flagflag Lorenzo Rocha Esteban
- Vila Gonzalez Saladina
icon Renault Clio
Escudería Surco
2
1:31:55.156
0:10
+24:27.661
 +9.378
71.8
 13.34
86.#145flagflag Toucedo Lago Borja Antonio
- Martínez Gutiérrez Diego
icon Citroën AX GT
Escudería Rias Baixas
4
1:32:29.594
+25:02.099
 +34.438
71.4
 13.65
87.#88flagflag Lariño Rios Carlos Peregrino
- López Vázquez Omar
icon Seat Marbella
PTC Escuela
5
1:33:34.817
+26:07.322
 +1:05.223
70.6
 14.24
88.#59flagflag Lago Fernández Bruno
- Acción Otero Francisco José
icon Peugeot 206
Yacar Racing
1
1:33:38.924
+26:11.429
 +4.107
70.5
 14.28
89.#103flagflag Castro Otero David
- Leyenda Alvarez Carlos
icon BMW 325
Galicia Motorsport
3
1:34:42.088
+27:14.593
 +1:03.164
69.7
 14.85
90.#87flagflag García Cela Miguel Ángel
- Rey Antón David
icon Seat Marbella
Escudería A. Ferrol
5
1:36:23.968
+28:56.473
 +1:41.880
68.5
 15.78
91.#101flagflag Martínez Conde Ángel
- Graña García Cristina
icon Seat Ibiza
Escudería Surco
3
1:36:40.649
+29:13.154
 +16.681
68.3
 15.93
92.#86flagflag Rivera González Iván
- Pérez Carpio Aitor
icon Seat Marbella
Escudería Scratch Fene
5
1:37:17.780
+29:50.285
 +37.131
67.9
 16.27
93.#140flagflag Franco Muiños Oscar
- Álvarez Rosendo Jhonatan
icon Opel Manta
Escudería Pontevedra 1984
3
1:37:19.722
+29:52.227
 +1.942
67.8
 16.29
94.#134flagflag Abalde González Brais
- Abalde González Breogan
icon Citroën AX Sport
Buxa Motor Poio
3
1:38:42.856
+31:15.361
 +1:23.134
66.9
 17.04
95.#133flagflag Pajarín Estevez Antonio
- Estevez Pedrosa Silvia
icon MG ZR
Escudería Surco
3
1:40:31.265
+33:03.770
 +1:48.409
65.7
 18.03
96.#139flagflag Lareu Gonzalez Ivan
- Gonzalez Sueiras Iovana
icon Opel Corsa GT
Escudería Surco
4
1:41:02.221
0:20
+33:34.726
 +30.956
65.4
 18.31
97.#119flagflag Bouzón García Gonzalo
- González-Alegre Reig Francisco
icon Peugeot 206 RC
Escudería Rias Baixas
3
1:42:29.354
+35:01.859
 +1:27.133
64.4
 19.10
98.#89flagflag Rodríguez Gómez Iván
- Pena Expósito Óscar
icon Seat Marbella
Arteixo Motorsport
5
1:42:43.748
+35:16.253
 +14.394
64.3
 19.23
99.#112flagflag Borja Martinez Julio
- González Costas Juan
icon Peugeot 206 RC
Escudería Rias Baixas
3
1:47:58.415
0:10
+40:30.920
 +5:14.667
61.2
 22.09
100.#148flagflag Borrajo Estrada Norman Darío
- Diz Montes Nicolas
icon Citroën AX GT
Galicia Motorsport
4
1:49:14.719
+41:47.224
 +1:16.304
60.4
 22.78
101.#100flagflag Seoane Velasco Yago
- Chamorro Perez Oscar
icon BMW 318 iS
Escudería Surco
1
1:50:42.376
0:50
+43:14.881
 +1:27.657
59.6
 23.58
102.#135flagflag Lorenzo Gonzalez Manuel
- Figuroa Mouriño Adrián
icon Citroën AX Sport
Galicia Motorsport
3
2:02:02.933
1:20
+54:35.438
 +11:20.557
54.1
 29.76

Retirements

48 (48 on list)
SS11#14flagflag Pazos Fontán José Manuel
- Calvo Costa David
icon Ford Fiesta R2
Escudería Cuntis V.T.
3
Retired
SS4#18flagflag Gómez Gómez Pablo
- Barreiro Carou Manuel
icon BMW 318
Escudería Berberecho
2
Retired
SS7#22flagflag Alonso Garcia Miguel
- Álvarez Gómez Adriana
icon Seat Ibiza Cupra
Escudería Pontevedra 1984
1
Retired
SS7#28flagflag Pérez Pérez Jorge
- Pérez Pérez Luis
icon Renault Clio Maxi
Escudería Rias Baixas
3
Retired
SS3#30flagflag González Vázquez David
- Carballo Morán Rubén
icon Volkswagen Polo
Congostra Team Sanxenxo
1
Retired
SS6#31flagflag Montoto Mato Daniel
- Paseiro Bermúdez Rubén
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Escudería Estradense
1
Retired
SS6#34flagflag Rasilla José Joaquín
- Rasilla Corral Borja
icon Renault Clio Cup
Escudería Miño-Lugo
3
Retired
SS7#36flagflag Rodríguez Sanromán José M.
- Rodríguez Moreira Daniel
icon Citroën C2
Escudería Surco
3
Retired
SS5#38flagflag Vaqueiro Rodríguez Adrián
- Martínez Besada Javier
icon Ford Fiesta R2
Galicia Motorsport
3
Retired
SS9#40flagflag Barreiro Vilaboa David
- Miguez Amoedo Santiago
icon Renault Twingo RS R2
Escudería Surco
2
Retired
SS5#41flagflag Gómez Álvarez J. Roberto
- Lameiras Lamelas Jonathan
icon Renault 5 GT Turbo
Carracedo Competicion
1
Retired
SS?#43flagflag Vázquez Pereiras Emilio
- Rodríguez Gómez Hector
icon Citroën ZX 16V
Escudería Ourense
2
Retired
SS?#48flagflag Torres Leiro Roberto
- Rodríguez Louzao Diego
icon Renault Clio Sport (1368CLX)
Torres Competicion
2
Retired
SS7#55flagflag Castro Castiñeiras Alejandro
- López Ferreiro Adrián
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Santiago
4
Retired
SS10#61flagflag Pazos García Francisco
- Iglesias Reboredo Daniel
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Leiro Desguaces
4
Retired
SS6#62flagflag Otero Ferro Alejandro
- Mirón Carnés Brais
icon Peugeot 206
Escudería Berberecho
4
Retired
SS8#63flagflag Vázquez Turbio Javier
- Romero Hucha Yago
icon Opel Astra G
Team Repauto
3
Retired
SS9#65flagflag Puime Perez Jose Luis
- Iglesias Gallego Miguel
icon Peugeot 205 GTI
Escudería Dona Urraca
3
Retired
SS4#70flagflag Perez Lago Manuel Lorenzo
- Santos Vidal Enma
icon Peugeot 106
Escudería Pontevedra 1984
4
Retired
SS8#73flagflag Otero Rodríguez Sergio
- González Lorenzo José Antonio
icon Peugeot 206 RC
Escudería Surco
3
Retired
SS5#74flagflag Gómez Hermida Iago
- Teira Neo José Antonio
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Team Repauto
4
Retired
SS3#76flagflag Campos Gonzalez Joaquin David
- Vaz Vázquez David
icon Volkswagen Golf II
Galicia Motorsport
4
Retired
SS11#79flagflag Domínguez José Ramón
- Figueiras Lago José Antonio
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Surco
4
Retired
SS6#84flagflag Solórzano Pintado Antonio
- Berdomás Lorenzo Daniel
icon Seat Marbella
PTC Escuela
5
Retired
SS9#85flagflag de La Riva Francisco
- Martínez Piñeiro Jesús
icon Seat Marbella
Escudería La Coruña
5
Retired
SS8#91flagflag Otero José Antonio
- Campos Fuentes Manuel
icon Subaru Impreza
Congostra Team Sanxenxo
1
Retired
SS6#93flagflag González Piñeiro Eugenio
- Claro Portas Noel
icon Ford Escort MK2
Escudería Surco
4
Retired
SS6#94flagflag Giadás Casal Alberto
- Giadás Casal Ramiro
icon Peugeot 106 Maxi
Escudería Rias Baixas
2
Retired
SS8#96flagflag Casellas José Luís
- Caride Alvarez Maria
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
Escudería Surco
1
Retired
SS?#102flagflag Carcacía Vázquez Rubén
- Prada Moure Hugo
icon Peugeot 206 RC
Escudería Barbadás
3
Retired
SS7#104flagflag Mayo Busto Álvaro
- Boullon Malvarez Ruben
icon Peugeot 207 RC
Escudería Berberecho
1
Retired
SS5#105flagflag Alonso Nogueira Carlos Iván
- Ponte Rey Diego
icon Citroën C2 R2
Escudería Viduedo
3
Retired
SS6#108flagflag Saavedra Fernández Borja
- Fernández Pérez Manuel Arturo
icon Renault Mégane Coupé 16v
Escudería Dona Urraca
3
Retired
SS?#111flagflag Vázquez Roo Daniel
- Muñoz Rodríguez Albino
icon BMW 318 iS
Escudería Berberecho
2
Excluded
SS6#115flagflag Zúñiga Puga Wilson Iván
- Morán Nieto Alberto
icon Peugeot 106 XSI
Galicia Motorsport
4
Retired
SS4#120flagflag Portas Iglesias Juan Antonio
- López Pedreiro Iván
icon Seat Marbella Proto
Escudería Pontevedra 1984
1
Retired
SS5#121flagflag Garcia Rodriguez Abel
- Cebreiro Bernardez Melania
icon Peugeot 205
Escudería Surco
4
Retired
SS8#122flagflag Freiria Vila Juanma
- Costas Otero Andrés
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Galicia Motorsport
4
Retired
SS?#123flagflag Pérez González Diego
- Pérez Panizo Ángel
icon Peugeot 206
Escudería Luintra
4
Retired
SS4#124flagflag Alen Cortiñas Manuel
- Ramirez Pereiro Oscar
icon Renault 5 GT Turbo
Escudería Dona Urraca
1
Retired
SS6#125flagflag Carballo González Fernando
- Martínez Casas Paula
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Luintra
4
Retired
SS11#128flagflag Rodriguez Novoa Fernando
- García Tato Tamara
icon Citroën Xsara
Galicia Motorsport
3
Retired
SS7#132flagflag Fernandez Garcia Santiago
- Alonso Suárez Juan
icon Fiat Punto HGT
Escudería A Pontenova
3
Retired
SS3#141flagflag Martínez Rodríguez Antonio
- Brey Sánchez Santiago
icon Opel Corsa SR
Escudería Estradense
4
Retired
SS3#144flagflag López Rivas Alejandro
- Vázquez Brocos Raúl
icon Fiat Cinquecento
Galicia Motorsport
4
Retired
SS5#146flagflag Cardoso Durán Jose R.
- Cardoso Otero Aron
icon Opel Corsa
Escudería Surco
4
Retired
SS7#149flagflag Simaes Iglesias Juan Carlos
- Túñez Longo Diego
icon Fiat Cinquecento
Galicia Motorsport
5
Retired
SS9#153flagflag Valverde Sabín Roberto Carlos
- Vas Costa Natalia
icon Peugeot 405 MI16
Escudería Rias Baixas
3
Excluded
Added by:Diego Rodríguez Louzao [20. 5. 2019]
-->