lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

35. Rali Noia 2019

6. 4. – 7. 4. 2019, Noia • asphalt 90.70 km • Other years
Galicia #2 (coef 7)

Final results

finished: 105 (105 on list)
1.#1flagflag Senra Carreira Víctor
- López Marín Ramón
icon
Citroën C3 R5 [P 8316 BCY]
Yacar Racing
1
57:31.1
94.6
 
2.#8flagflag Costa Ricardo
- Vilaça Rui Daniel
icon
Citroën DS3 R5 [EL-696-AF]
Escudería Dona Urraca
1
57:51.2
+20.1
 +20.1
94.1
 0.22
3.#7flagflag Cagiao Sueiras Jorge
- Blanco Amelia María
icon
Renault Clio N5 [3858 JTP]
Recalvi Team
1
59:41.6
+2:10.5
 +1:50.4
91.2
 1.44
4.#4flagflag Senra Manuel
- Suárez Faustino
icon
Peugeot 306 Maxi [C-8861-BM]
Senra Sport
2
1:00:11.0
+2:39.9
 +29.4
90.4
 1.76
5.#50flagflag Rodríguez Moledo Antonio
- Romero Romero Lara
icon
Volkswagen Polo MKV N5 [9586 HCV]
Escudería Berberecho
1
1:00:37.4
+3:06.3
 +26.4
89.8
 2.05
6.#19flagflag Nimo Suárez Alberto
- Pintor Bouzas José Antonio
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 [7551 GLW]
Escudería Lalín-Deza
1
1:00:41.0
+3:09.9
 +3.6
89.7
 2.09
7.#9flagflag Fernández Valcárcel Antonio
- Vidal Salgado Miguel Ángel
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX [7925 HKK]
Escudería Meira
1
1:01:03.5
0:20
+3:32.4
 +22.5
89.1
 2.34
8.#14flagflag Pérez Oliveira Jorge
- Gándara Fernández Juan
icon
Renault Clio R3 Maxi [8308 FTG]
Galicia Motorsport
2
1:01:44.0
+4:12.9
 +40.5
88.2
 2.79
9.#10flagflag Dorado Vizcaino Francisco
- Torrente Pérez Roi
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [3985 KLT]
Escudería Miño-Lugo
3
1:02:04.0
+4:32.9
 +20.0
87.7
 3.01
10.#26flagflag Gonzalves Pereira César
- Peña Vázquez Miguel
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX [5274 GGG]
Escudería A Pontenova
1
1:02:23.7
+4:52.6
 +19.7
87.2
 3.23
11.#12flagflag Pazos Fontán José Manuel
- Calvo Costa David
icon
Ford Fiesta R2 [9783 GYK]
Escudería Cuntis V.T.
3
1:02:48.4
+5:17.3
 +24.7
86.6
 3.50
12.#22flagflag López Lence Antonio
- Rodríguez Triñanes Raquel
icon
Peugeot 106 GTI [5426 BVW]
Escudería Pontevedra 1984
4
1:02:53.7
+5:22.6
 +5.3
86.5
 3.56
13.#37flagflag Bouzas Teira Manuel
- Castro Gens Ángel
icon
Renault Clio Sport [3105 BTB]
Escudería Santiago
3
1:02:58.3
+5:27.2
 +4.6
86.4
 3.61
14.#25flagflag Penido López Luis
- Cuesta Grandio Ricardo
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI [4944 BWN]
Escudería Santiago
1
1:03:14.7
1:00
+5:43.6
 +16.4
86.0
 3.79
15.#29flagflag Figueira Fernández Álvaro
- Teira Neo José Antonio
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [PO-2253-BM]
Escudería Berberecho
4
1:03:44.1
+6:13.0
 +29.4
85.4
 4.11
16.#53flagflag Garnelo Fernández Jorge
- Martínez Martínez Javier
icon
Peugeot 106 GTI [6003 BKJ]
One Seven
4
1:04:11.8
+6:40.7
 +27.7
84.8
 4.42
17.#64flagflag López López Rubén
- Outón Veiga Damián
icon
Citroën C2 GT [6217 DXH]
Sarria Motor
3
1:04:16.7
+6:45.6
 +4.9
84.7
 4.47
18.#27flagflag Raña Fuentes Iván
- Costa Fernández Benjamín
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX [2656 GDS]
PTC Escuela
1
1:04:22.7
+6:51.6
 +6.0
84.5
 4.54
19.#60flagflag Vila Fernández Diego
- Alonso Sampayo Alex
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [C-9583-CB]
Escudería Dona Urraca
4
1:04:30.8
+6:59.7
 +8.1
84.4
 4.63
20.#52flagflag Cabezas Padín Jose Manuel
- Prego Santos Luis
icon
Peugeot 106 GTI [9905 BFS]
RVS Motorsport
4
1:04:38.3
+7:07.2
 +7.5
84.2
 4.71
21.#93flagflag Pérez Rey Joaquín
- Bermúdez Dios Gabriel
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [2680 DYX]
Escudería Pontevedra 1984
4
1:04:59.8
+7:28.7
 +21.5
83.7
 4.95
22.#51flagflag Pazó Figueiroa Pablo
- Martínez Luaces Sergio
icon
Talbot Sunbeam Lotus [1004 JVL]
Escudería Surco
2
1:05:02.0
+7:30.9
 +2.2
83.7
 4.97
23.#24flagflag Castro Carballo Pedro
- Castro Carballo José Antonio
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX [2014 GBC]
Escudería Berberecho
1
1:05:22.0
0:30
+7:50.9
 +20.0
83.3
 5.19
24.#95flagflag Puime Perez Jose Luis
- Iglesias Gallego Miguel
icon
Peugeot 205 GTI [B-8797-KD]
Escudería Dona Urraca
3
1:05:32.6
+8:01.5
 +10.6
83.0
 5.31
25.#103flagflag Busto García David
- García Gallardo Óscar
icon
Ford Fiesta ST [4030 FMP]
Escudería Berberecho
2
1:05:47.1
+8:16.0
 +14.5
82.7
 5.47
26.#62flagflag Puime Pérez Rubén
- Zequinini
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [2815 CCC]
Escudería Pontevedra 1984
4
1:05:48.9
+8:17.8
 +1.8
82.7
 5.49
27.#55flagflag Lamela Lojo Jose Manuel
- González Tomé Mario
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1110 HGP]
Yacar Racing
4
1:05:58.2
+8:27.1
 +9.3
82.5
 5.59
28.#16flagflag Gómez Gómez Pablo
- Barreiro Carou Manuel
icon
BMW 318i E30 [PO-1358-AJ]
Escudería Berberecho
3
1:06:10.2
+8:39.1
 +12.0
82.2
 5.72
29.#44flagflag Martínez Torres Raúl
- Martínez Torres Óscar
icon
Citroën C2 GT [3991 DYJ]
Congostra Team Sanxenxo
4
1:06:12.7
0:30
+8:41.6
 +2.5
82.2
 5.75
30.#67flagflag Villasuso Peino Gonzalo
- Penabad Lopez Francisco
icon
Peugeot 206 GT [3665 BPV]
Escudería A. Ferrol
3
1:06:14.0
0:10
+8:42.9
 +1.3
82.2
 5.77
31.#99flagflag Ramos Grille Javier
- Rodríguez Louzao Diego
icon
BMW 323 Ti Compact [B-7738-TS]
PTC Escuela
1
1:06:14.6
+8:43.5
 +0.6
82.2
 5.77
32.#66flagflag Otero Ferro Alejandro
- Gómez Rodríguez Lara
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [7923 BPP]
Escudería Berberecho
4
1:06:33.3
+9:02.2
 +18.7
81.8
 5.98
33.#42flagflag Teijeiro Gómez José Rubén
- Calvo Pena Eloy
icon
Citroën C2 R2 [0298 CVY]
Escudería Siroco Narón
3
1:06:34.5
+9:03.4
 +1.2
81.7
 5.99
34.#65flagflag Pazos García Francisco
- Iglesias Reboredo Daniel
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [C-3070-CB]
Leiro Desguaces
4
1:06:35.3
0:10
+9:04.2
 +0.8
81.7
 6.00
35.#17flagflag Caeiro Villar Miguel Ángel
- Iglesias Reboredo Sergio
icon
Peugeot 106 GTI [5964 CBC]
Escudería Cuntis V.T.
4
1:06:39.5
+9:08.4
 +4.2
81.6
 6.05
36.#144flagflag Conde Campaña Carlos
- González Castroagudín Pablo
icon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
Corauto
4
1:06:45.3
+9:14.2
 +5.8
81.5
 6.11
37.#68flagflag Vázquez Turbio Javier
- Romero Hucha Yago
icon
Opel Astra G [B-7549-VD]
Team Repauto
3
1:06:53.5
+9:22.4
 +8.2
81.4
 6.20
38.#78flagflag Vidal Martínez Javier
- Santamaría Molinos Marcos
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [4284 BGY]
Escudería Berberecho
4
1:06:59.2
+9:28.1
 +5.7
81.2
 6.26
39.#109flagflag Vázquez Magariños Enrique
- Muñiz Rey Agustín
icon
Opel Kadett GT/E [H 9036 BBC]
Integral Motorsport
3
1:07:04.1
+9:33.0
 +4.9
81.1
 6.32
40.#97flagflag Lojo Caamaño David
- Rebollido Castro Nuria
icon
Renault Clio 16V [M-8222-OX]
Galicia Motorsport
3
1:07:05.9
+9:34.8
 +1.8
81.1
 6.34
41.#74flagflag Piñeiro Agrafojo Diego
- Piñeiro Seoane Francisco
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [5150 CGC]
Escudería Berberecho
4
1:07:10.3
+9:39.2
 +4.4
81.0
 6.39
42.#45flagflag Alonso Garcia Miguel
- Gregorio Puga Pablo
icon
Seat Ibiza TDI [5470 FCV]
Escudería Pontevedra 1984
1
1:07:31.3
+10:00.2
 +21.0
80.6
 6.62
43.#92flagflag Boullón García Ángel
- Miguez Rios Manuel
icon
Peugeot 106 GTI [6049 CGF]
Escudería Santiago
4
1:07:37.5
+10:06.4
 +6.2
80.5
 6.69
44.#43flagflag Piso Carnota Ramón Xosé
- Nimo Moledo José Rubén
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [2604 CFY]
Escudería Berberecho
4
1:07:40.1
1:00
+10:09.0
 +2.6
80.4
 6.71
45.#57flagflag García Neu Brais
- Filgueira Grela Adrián
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [5186 BNX]
Escudería Berberecho
4
1:07:49.7
+10:18.6
 +9.6
80.2
 6.82
46.#106flagflag Vázquez Roo Daniel
- Muñoz Rodríguez Albino
icon
BMW 318 [S-5202-AS]
Escudería Berberecho
2
1:08:04.0
0:10
+10:32.9
 +14.3
80.0
 6.98
47.#85flagflag Sesar Miguelez Javier
- Sesar Miguelez Lucía
icon
Opel Corsa A GSi [C-4344-AM]
Melide Motor Sport
4
1:08:04.9
+10:33.8
 +0.9
79.9
 6.99
48.#105flagflag Rey Vázquez Pablo
- Hernández Veiga Luis
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [4933 BYN]
Escudería A. Ferrol
4
1:08:10.9
0:30
+10:39.8
 +6.0
79.8
 7.05
49.#100flagflag Díaz Días Marcos
- Rodríguez Rodríguez Alfredo
icon
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth [6620 KDR]
Sarria Motor
1
1:08:28.1
+10:57.0
 +17.2
79.5
 7.24
50.#79flagflag Vila González Rodrigo
- González Romero Marcos
icon
Citroën AX GTI [C-0040-AY]
Escudería Dona Urraca
4
1:08:37.8
+11:06.7
 +9.7
79.3
 7.35
51.#54flagflag Anido Anido Daniel
- Nuñez Nuñez Adrián
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [7421 BJN]
PTC Escuela
4
1:08:38.9
+11:07.8
 +1.1
79.3
 7.36
52.#145flagflag Rey Iglesias Carlos
- Fariña Palleiro Martín
icon
Fiat Punto HGT
Senra Sport
3
1:09:00.1
+11:29.0
 +21.2
78.9
 7.60
53.#39flagflag López Gómez Juan
- Atan Mouro Lucas
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [P 6569 BCY]
Peña Autocross Arteixo
2
1:09:03.7
+11:32.6
 +3.6
78.8
 7.64
54.#63flagflag Suárez Fernández Roberto
- Alonso Cabaleiro Antonio
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [8489 BSR]
PTC Escuela
4
1:09:03.9
+11:32.8
 +0.2
78.8
 7.64
55.#102flagflag Soñora Insua Luis
- Moroño Lestayo Alba
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [2743 CHT]
Escudería Berberecho
4
1:09:36.4
+12:05.3
 +32.5
78.2
 8.00
56.#91flagflag Alonso Gándara Alberto
- Abal Villar Adrián
icon
Peugeot 106 GTI [5273 FWX]
Leiro Desguaces
4
1:09:38.1
0:10
+12:07.0
 +1.7
78.2
 8.02
57.#113flagflag Pombo Mourelos Juan B.
- Gómez Romero Rubén
icon
Citroën C2 [2011 DKF]
Escudería Berberecho
3
1:09:46.6
+12:15.5
 +8.5
78.0
 8.11
58.#83flagflag Santos García David
- González Dacuña Cristina
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [M-1050-UB]
Escudería Berberecho
4
1:09:58.3
+12:27.2
 +11.7
77.8
 8.24
59.#127flagflag Reija Díaz Pedro
- Aldegunde Louzao Natalia
icon
Peugeot 306 GTI [5900 BCW]
Escudería Miño-Lugo
3
1:10:03.5
+12:32.4
 +5.2
77.7
 8.30
60.#115flagflag Mareque Barreiro Iván
- Mareque Adolfo
icon
Peugeot 106 S16 [S-3323-AJ]
Escudería Touro Motor
4
1:10:10.4
+12:39.3
 +6.9
77.6
 8.37
61.#69flagflag Eiras Mariño Javier
- Barreiro Buján Antonio
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [M-5277-TY]
Escudería Berberecho
4
1:10:25.9
+12:54.8
 +15.5
77.3
 8.54
62.#107flagflag Carvalhido José
- Castro Miguel
icon
Peugeot 106 GTI [67-90-JX]
Escudería Dona Urraca
4
1:10:39.3
+13:08.2
 +13.4
77.0
 8.69
63.#59flagflag Castro Castiñeiras Alejandro
- López Ferreiro Adrián
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [3623 CJG]
Escudería Santiago
4
1:10:56.7
+13:25.6
 +17.4
76.7
 8.88
64.#86flagflag Vigo López Édgar
- Ameneiro Teijeiro Fátima
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk4 [1109 GCZ]
Escudería Scratch Fene
4
1:11:09.1
+13:38.0
 +12.4
76.5
 9.02
65.#76flagflag Sieira Tarela Sergio
- García Piñeiro Cristian
icon
Peugeot 206 GTi [3954 CTB]
Escudería Berberecho
3
1:11:13.7
+13:42.6
 +4.6
76.4
 9.07
66.#114flagflag Blanco Codeso Alberto
- Muñiz Gonzalez Jorge
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [0465 BYB]
Escudería Berberecho
4
1:11:14.6
+13:43.5
 +0.9
76.4
 9.08
67.#111flagflag Álvarez Gómez Adriana
- Silva Rey Rubén
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [9411 CHY]
Escudería Pontevedra 1984
4
1:11:23.1
+13:52.0
 +8.5
76.2
 9.17
68.#134flagflag Freiria Vila Juanma
- Costas Otero Andrés
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [LE-4094-AD]
Galicia Motorsport
4
1:11:31.4
1:00
+14:00.3
 +8.3
76.1
 9.26
69.#46flagflag Pérez Rivadulla Antonio
- Ramos Romero Anxo
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [9845 CNP]
Galicia Motorsport
4
1:11:59.0
1:00
+14:27.9
 +27.6
75.6
 9.57
70.#132flagflag Muiños Martínez Daniel
- Muiños Martínez Alberto
icon
Peugeot 106 Rallye [MU-3183-BP]
Escudería Dona Urraca
4
1:12:02.6
+14:31.5
 +3.6
75.5
 9.61
71.#136flagflag Molinos Rodríguez Pablo
- Lema Vidal Francisco
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [B-4834-WJ]
Escudería Berberecho
4
1:12:11.1
1:00
+14:40.0
 +8.5
75.4
 9.70
72.#124flagflag Gomez Cebey Francisco
- Fernández Amor Elena
icon
Renault Clio 16V [C-3527-CG]
Desguaces Tino Racing
3
1:12:13.8
+14:42.7
 +2.7
75.3
 9.73
73.#135flagflag Noya Esperante Cristian
- Rey Novo Marcos
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [M-7860-YN]
Escudería Berberecho
4
1:12:35.3
0:10
+15:04.2
 +21.5
75.0
 9.97
74.#128flagflag Blanco Batalla Sergio
- González Varela Félix
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [6723 BPY]
Escudería Berberecho
4
1:12:51.3
5:00
+15:20.2
 +16.0
74.7
 10.15
75.#118flagflag Juncal Dios Manuel Angel
- Otero Blanco Oscar
icon
BMW 325i E30 [C-0025-AL]
Galicia Motorsport
1
1:12:58.9
+15:27.8
 +7.6
74.6
 10.23
76.#138flagflag Ruzo Pérez Enrique
- Rumbo Mendoza Gabriel
icon
Fiat Punto
One Seven
4
1:13:13.8
+15:42.7
 +14.9
74.3
 10.39
77.#84flagflag Seráns Queiruga Juan José
- Cuiña Ríos Martín
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [SS-3401-BB]
Galicia Motorsport
4
1:13:33.0
+16:01.9
 +19.2
74.0
 10.61
78.#108flagflag Mayo Figueira José Manuel
- Nieto Pazos Francisco
icon
Citroën AX Sport [C-7428-AH]
Escudería Berberecho
4
1:13:34.4
+16:03.3
 +1.4
74.0
 10.62
79.#125flagflag Cambeiro Lago Manuel Ángel
- Martínez Outón Óscar
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [B-7484-UG]
Escudería Berberecho
4
1:14:29.1
+16:58.0
 +54.7
73.1
 11.22
80.#148flagflag Caamaño García Adrián
- Vilas Costas Carlos
icon
Citroën Saxo
Galicia Motorsport
4
1:14:50.9
+17:19.8
 +21.8
72.7
 11.46
81.#70flagflag Tubío Del Río Francisco José
- Tubío Del Río Andrés Manuel
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [9295 BPS]
Escudería Berberecho
4
1:14:56.9
+17:25.8
 +6.0
72.6
 11.53
82.#72flagflag Pérez Lozano Javier
- Lage Groba José
icon
Renault Clio Sport [1385 FPM]
Escudería Scratch Fene
4
1:15:14.1
0:20
+17:43.0
 +17.2
72.3
 11.72
83.#35flagflag González Vázquez David
- Carballo Morán Rubén
icon
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V [NA-3630-Y]
Congostra Team Sanxenxo
1
1:15:43.3
0:30
+18:12.2
 +29.2
71.9
 12.04
84.#87flagflag Calleja Diez Paulino
- Rivas Nuñez Rosa Isabel
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [5408 BHX]
Escudería Surco
4
1:15:51.0
1:00
+18:19.9
 +7.7
71.7
 12.13
85.#153flagflag Estévez Cortizo Ricardo
- Sayáns Riveiro Ignacio
icon
Seat Marbella GL
Galicia Motorsport
5
1:16:04.1
+18:33.0
 +13.1
71.5
 12.27
86.#32flagflag Alonso Domínguez Benito
- Rodríguez Bujan Ana
icon
Mazda RX-8 [8566 CTL]
Escudería Berberecho
4
1:16:36.8
0:30
+19:05.7
 +32.7
71.0
 12.63
87.#110flagflag Cabado Chorén Manuel
- Pereira Tato Tamara
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [9141 GZB]
Escudería Berberecho
4
1:17:07.2
+19:36.1
 +30.4
70.6
 12.97
88.#143flagflag Simaes Iglesias Juan Carlos
- Túñez Longo Diego
icon
Fiat Cinquecento
Galicia Motorsport
5
1:17:26.8
+19:55.7
 +19.6
70.3
 13.18
89.#146flagflag Pérez Fernández Héctor
- Domínguez Cortizas Diego
icon
Peugeot 106
Escudería Meira
4
1:17:42.0
+20:10.9
 +15.2
70.0
 13.35
90.#112flagflag Rodríguez Rodríguez Ramon
- Rodríguez Viéitez Rubén
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1294 HGP]
Escudería Rias Baixas
4
1:17:45.5
+20:14.4
 +3.5
70.0
 13.39
91.#149flagflag Saavedra Rico David
- Rodríguez Tembrás Aarón
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [5343 BGR]
Escudería A. Ferrol
4
1:17:54.8
+20:23.7
 +9.3
69.8
 13.49
92.#142flagflag Cortegosa Vázquez Kevin
- Domínguez Miguens Jacobo
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [5022 BXY]
Corauto
4
1:18:11.1
+20:40.0
 +16.3
69.6
 13.67
93.#152flagflag Seoane Graña Francisco Javier
- Carballo Blanco Bran
icon
Seat Arosa
RVS Motorsport
5
1:18:20.8
+20:49.7
 +9.7
69.5
 13.78
94.#130flagflag Moares Costas Marcos
- Outeiral Silva Lois
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [GI-8414-BF]
Escudería Rallyactividad
4
1:18:32.0
3:20
+21:00.9
 +11.2
69.3
 13.90
95.#88flagflag Romero Eiras Héctor
- Rodríguez Triñanes Marcos
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [PO-1921-BN]
Galicia Motorsport
4
1:18:44.2
+21:13.1
 +12.2
69.1
 14.04
96.#120flagflag Roo Villar David
- Bargo Pérez José M.
icon
Peugeot 107 [7790 GWF]
Escudería Berberecho
5
1:19:06.9
+21:35.8
 +22.7
68.8
 14.29
97.#121flagflag Mayo Insua Diego
- Insua Mayo Nerea
icon
Citroën AX GTI [LU-5596-J]
Escudería Berberecho
4
1:19:21.8
0:30
+21:50.7
 +14.9
68.6
 14.45
98.#151flagflag Camuñas Iglesias Diego
- Camuñas Iglesias Javier
icon
Fiat Cinquecento
Escudería Miño-Lugo
5
1:19:48.0
+22:16.9
 +26.2
68.2
 14.74
99.#140flagflag Fernández García de La Rocha Juan Gabriel
- Cernadas García Nicolás Ramón
icon
Volkswagen Polo 1.4 [C-9251-CG]
Escudería Pontevedra 1984
4
1:20:34.0
1:10
+23:02.9
 +46.0
67.5
 15.25
100.#119flagflag Lado Pérez Manuel
- Hernández Siles Yoesdan
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [V-3026-GM]
Escudería Berberecho
4
1:21:59.8
+24:28.7
 +1:25.8
66.4
 16.19
101.#150flagflag Pajarín Estevez Antonio
- Estevez Pedrosa Silvia
icon
MG ZR
Escudería Surco
3
1:22:22.3
+24:51.2
 +22.5
66.1
 16.44
102.#122flagflag Cid Prado Yon
- Conde García Joaquín
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [4707 CCF]
Buxa Motor Poio
4
1:23:57.7
+26:26.6
 +1:35.4
64.8
 17.49
103.#98flagflag Perez Lago Manuel Lorenzo
- Santos Vidal Enma
icon
Peugeot 106 GTI [IB-2039-CL]
Escudería Pontevedra 1984
4
1:26:07.9
2:10
+28:36.8
 +2:10.2
63.2
 18.93
104.#147flagflag Fabeiro Sayanes Santiago
- Fabeiro Iglesias Olalla
icon
Opel Astra GSi 16V
Galicia Motorsport
3
1:30:24.5
0:10
+32:53.4
 +4:16.6
60.2
 21.76
105.#38flagflag Gómez Caamaño Eladio
- Vicente Rial Manuel
icon
BMW 325i [9912 FZF]
Escudería Berberecho
1
1:37:09.5
2:40
+39:38.4
 +6:45.0
56.0
 26.22

Retirements

45 (45 on list)
#2flagflag Caamaño Figueira Iago
- Rodríguez González Alberto
icon
Ford Fiesta R5 [9206 KJH]
Escudería Lalín-Deza
1
Retired
#3flagflag Meira Fernández Alberto
- Murado González José
icon
Citroën DS3 R5 [P 5145 BCY]
Recalvi Team
1
Retired
#5flagflag Vidal Amador
- Santas López Rubén
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport R+ [1161 JXY]
PTC Escuela
1
Gearbox
#6flagflag Molinos Sobrado Domingo
- Martínez López Avelino
icon
Peugeot 208 T16 [3200 KNW]
Escudería Berberecho
1
Accident
#11flagflag Tino Iglesias
- Iglesias Cores Jorge
icon
Ford Fiesta N5 [2291 GHS]
Desguaces Tino Racing
1
Accident
#15flagflag Aneiros Díaz Pablo
- López Rodríguez Rubén
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [C-0770-BS]
Escudería Moeche
4
Retired
#18flagflag Rios Sánchez Mario
- Boquete Pena Óscar
icon
Seat Ibiza 1.8T [C-2804-BH]
Galicia Motorsport
1
Retired
#20flagflag Álvarez Rivas Daniel
- Vázquez Búa Adrián
icon
Peugeot 205 Rallye [C-9689-AU]
Leiro Desguaces
4
Retired
#21flagflag Tinín Iglesias
- Gómez Oubel Bárbara
icon
Ford Fiesta R2 [3005 GML]
Desguaces Tino Racing
2
Accident
#23flagflag Rivas Fuentes David
- Raído Otero Manuel
icon
Citroën C2 R2 Max [0143 DCG]
RVS Motorsport
3
Retired
#28flagflag Otero Quintela Alberto
- Vázquez Bendoiro Jordan
icon
Ford Fiesta R2T [7906 JLW]
Escudería Lalín-Deza
3
Retired
#30flagflag Vázquez Martínez Adrián
- Prieto Vázquez Cristina
icon
Citroën C2 R2 Max [3209 DBZ]
Escudería Meira
3
Retired
#31flagflag Lojo Lago Juan
- García Caridad Francisco
icon
BMW M3 E36 [3646 BKN]
Escudería Berberecho
1
Transmission
#33flagflag Ojea Alonso Ruben
- Seoane José Ramon
icon
Citroën C2 GT [1669 DZB]
Escudería Rias Baixas
3
Retired
#34flagflag Martinez Moreira Hugo
- Vila Dávila Álvaro
icon
BMW M3 E36 [4394 CKH]
Desguaces Tino Racing
1
Retired
#36flagflag Sampayo Gandara Antonio
- Claro Portas Noel
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [TF-8356-BN]
Escudería Berberecho
4
Retired
#41flagflag Otero Otero Adrian
- Marquez Rodriguez Maikel
icon
BMW M3 E36 [M-6292-PY]
Desguaces Tino Racing
1
Excluded - car removed from parc ferme
#47flagflag Vilariño García Luis
- Carballo Fernández Alfredo
icon
Ford Fiesta N6 [4171 GYW]
Escudería Lalín-Deza
1
Retired
#48flagflag Martínez Carracedo Javier
- Fernández Domínguez Marcos
icon
Renault 5 GT Turbo
Carracedo Competicion
1
Retired
#49flagflag Vázquez Pereiras Emilio
- Rodríguez Gómez Hector
icon
Citroën ZX 16V [M-8479-OJ]
Escudería Ourense
2
Engine
#56flagflag González Castro Diego
- Brea González Rubén
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [9297 BPS]
Escudería Moeche
4
Retired
#58flagflag González Souto David
- Brea González Rubén
icon
Peugeot 106 GTI [4067 BVD]
Escudería Touro Motor
4
Retired
#61flagflag Blanco Alonso Pablo
- Quintana Fernández Ian B.
icon
Peugeot 106 GTI
Escudería Ourense
4
Retired
#71flagflag Iglesias Villela Miguel
- Nuñez Martinez Ruben
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Melide Motor Sport
4
Retired
#73flagflag Troitiño González David
- López Troitiño Carlos
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [9630 CGN]
Escudería Berberecho
4
Retired
#75flagflag Lamas Sampayo Cristian
- Paz Movilla Álvaro
icon
Citroën C2 GT [1463 CNF]
Escudería Luintra
3
Retired
#77flagflag Cabanelas Lemos Diego
- Monteagudo Piñeiro Daniel
icon
Citroën C2 GT [0181 CSG]
Desguaces Tino Racing
4
Retired
#80flagflag Rodríguez Freire Juan José
- Creo Rosende Diego
icon
Peugeot 205 Rallye [PO-9623-AL]
Escudería Berberecho
4
Retired
#81flagflag Sieira Ramallo Isma
- Blanco Calo Pablo
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [TO-2622-AB]
Escudería Berberecho
4
Retired
#82flagflag Regueira Figueira Martín
- García García David
icon
Peugeot 106 Rallye [PO-7082-AW]
Escudería Rallyactividad
4
Retired
#89flagflag Piñeiro Lopez Roberto
- Cela García Rubén
icon
Renault Clio Sport [5739 BGL]
Escudería Barbadás
3
Retired
#90flagflag Otero Rodríguez Sergio
- González Lorenzo José Antonio
icon
Peugeot 206 RC [1312 BMM]
Escudería Surco
3
Retired
#94flagflag Soñora Ochoa Borja
- Balirac Ochoa Antonio
icon
Peugeot 106 S16 [8975 HPT]
Galicia Motorsport
4
Retired
#101flagflag Mayo Busto Álvaro
- Boullon Malvarez Ruben
icon
Peugeot 207 RC [0053 HMZ]
Escudería Berberecho
1
Retired
#104flagflag Busto Pardo Chema
- Blanco Souto Diego
icon
Seat León
Escudería Miño-Lugo
1
Retired
#116flagflag Lariño Waldomar Anxo
- Senande Fernández Alba
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [6067 BTF]
Escudería Berberecho
4
Retired
#117flagflag Bouzas Rey Ismael
- Rodríguez González Ángel
icon
Seat Cordoba [1095 BCZ]
Corauto
1
Retired
#123flagflag Albores Ovide Pablo
- Ponte Villaverde Uxia
icon
Fiat Punto HGT [3757 BJM]
Escudería Berberecho
3
Retired
#126flagflag Rey Blanco Carlos Alberto
- Almón Pazos Tania
icon
Seat Ibiza
Escudería Santiago
3
Retired
#129flagflag Hermo Romero Jesús
- Louro Insua Ismael
icon
Peugeot 206 RC [5224 CRW]
Escudería Berberecho
4
Retired
#131flagflag Carnota Pérez Alberto
- Carnota Pérez Marcos
icon
Volkswagen Golf II [C-0532-AN]
Escudería Berberecho
3
Retired
#133flagflag Fernández González. David
- Bouzas Teira Antonio
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [PO-7605-BF]
Escudería Berberecho
4
Retired
#137flagflag Vázquez Zas Juan José
- Varela Aranton José A.
icon
Fiat Punto HGT [0994 BGR]
Senra Sport
3
Retired
#139flagflag Tojo Ferradas Salvador
- González Costoya Sergio
icon
Honda Civic [6911 CJR]
Galicia Motorsport
4
Retired
#141flagflag Rodríguez Rial José Ramón
- Pérez Albor Santiago
icon
Renault 5 GT Turbo
Escudería Santiago
1
Retired
Added by:Diego Rodríguez Louzao [8. 4. 2019]