lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

35. Rali Noia 2019

6. 4. – 7. 4. 2019 • asphalt 90,70 km • Other years
Galicia #2

Final results

finished: 105 (105 on list)
1.#1flagflag Senra Carreira Víctor
- López Marín Ramón
icon Citroën C3 R5 (P 8316 BCY)
Yacar Racing
1
57:31.1
94.6
 
2.#8flagflag Costa Ricardo
- Vilaça Rui Daniel
icon Citroën DS3 R5 (EL-696-AF)
Escudería Dona Urraca
1
57:51.2
+20.1
 +20.1
94.1
 0.22
3.#7flagflag Cagiao Sueiras Jorge
- Blanco Amelia María
icon Renault Clio N5 (3858 JTP)
Recalvi Team
1
59:41.6
+2:10.5
 +1:50.4
91.2
 1.44
4.#4flagflag Senra Manuel
- Suárez Faustino
icon Peugeot 306 Maxi (C-8861-BM)
Senra Sport
2
1:00:11.0
+2:39.9
 +29.4
90.4
 1.76
5.#50flagflag Rodríguez Moledo Antonio
- Romero Romero Lara
icon Volkswagen Polo MKV N5
Escudería Berberecho
1
1:00:37.4
+3:06.3
 +26.4
89.8
 2.05
6.#19flagflag Nimo Suárez Alberto
- Pintor Bouzas José Antonio
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 (7551 GLW)
Escudería Lalín-Deza
1
1:00:41.0
+3:09.9
 +3.6
89.7
 2.09
7.#9flagflag Fernández Valcárcel Antonio
- Vidal Salgado Miguel Ángel
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Escudería Meira
1
1:01:03.5
0:20
+3:32.4
 +22.5
89.1
 2.34
8.#14flagflag Pérez Oliveira Jorge
- Gándara Fernández Juan
icon Renault Clio R3 Maxi (8308FTG)
Galicia Motorsport
2
1:01:44.0
+4:12.9
 +40.5
88.2
 2.79
9.#10flagflag Dorado Vizcaino Francisco
- Torrente Pérez Roi
icon Peugeot 208 R2 (3985 KLT)
Escudería Miño-Lugo
3
1:02:04.0
+4:32.9
 +20.0
87.7
 3.01
10.#26flagflag Gonzalves Pereira César
- Peña Vázquez Miguel
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Escudería A Pontenova
1
1:02:23.7
+4:52.6
 +19.7
87.2
 3.23
11.#12flagflag Pazos Fontán José Manuel
- Calvo Costa David
icon Ford Fiesta R2
Escudería Cuntis V.T.
3
1:02:48.4
+5:17.3
 +24.7
86.6
 3.50
12.#22flagflag López Lence Antonio
- Rodríguez Triñanes Raquel
icon Peugeot 106 GTI
Escudería Pontevedra 1984
4
1:02:53.7
+5:22.6
 +5.3
86.5
 3.56
13.#37flagflag Bouzas Teira Manuel
- Castro Gens Ángel
icon Renault Clio Sport
Escudería Santiago
3
1:02:58.3
+5:27.2
 +4.6
86.4
 3.61
14.#25flagflag Penido López Luis
- Cuesta Grandio Ricardo
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
Escudería Santiago
1
1:03:14.7
1:00
+5:43.6
 +16.4
86.0
 3.79
15.#29flagflag Figueira Fernández Álvaro
- Teira Neo José Antonio
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Berberecho
4
1:03:44.1
+6:13.0
 +29.4
85.4
 4.11
16.#53flagflag Garnelo Fernández Jorge
- Martínez Martínez Javier
icon Peugeot 106 GTI
One Seven
4
1:04:11.8
+6:40.7
 +27.7
84.8
 4.42
17.#64flagflag López López Rubén
- Outón Veiga Damián
icon Citroën C2 GT
Sarria Motor
3
1:04:16.7
+6:45.6
 +4.9
84.7
 4.47
18.#27flagflag Raña Fuentes Iván
- Costa Fernández Benjamín
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
PTC Escuela
1
1:04:22.7
+6:51.6
 +6.0
84.5
 4.54
19.#60flagflag Vila Fernández Diego
- Alonso Sampayo Alex
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Dona Urraca
4
1:04:30.8
+6:59.7
 +8.1
84.4
 4.63
20.#52flagflag Cabezas Padín Jose Manuel
- Prego Santos Luis
icon Peugeot 106 GTI
RVS Motorsport
4
1:04:38.3
+7:07.2
 +7.5
84.2
 4.71
21.#93flagflag Pérez Rey Joaquín
- Bermúdez Dios Gabriel
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Pontevedra 1984
4
1:04:59.8
+7:28.7
 +21.5
83.7
 4.95
22.#51flagflag Pazó Figueiroa Pablo
- Martínez Luaces Sergio
icon Talbot Sunbeam Lotus (1004JVL)
Escudería Surco
2
1:05:02.0
+7:30.9
 +2.2
83.7
 4.97
23.#24flagflag Castro Carballo Pedro
- Castro Carballo José Antonio
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Escudería Berberecho
1
1:05:22.0
0:30
+7:50.9
 +20.0
83.3
 5.19
24.#95flagflag Puime Perez Jose Luis
- Iglesias Gallego Miguel
icon Peugeot 205 GTI
Escudería Dona Urraca
3
1:05:32.6
+8:01.5
 +10.6
83.0
 5.31
25.#103flagflag Busto García David
- García Gallardo Óscar
icon Ford Fiesta ST
Escudería Berberecho
2
1:05:47.1
+8:16.0
 +14.5
82.7
 5.47
26.#62flagflag Puime Pérez Rubén
- Zequinini
icon Peugeot 206
Escudería Pontevedra 1984
4
1:05:48.9
+8:17.8
 +1.8
82.7
 5.49
27.#55flagflag Lamela Lojo Jose Manuel
- González Tomé Mario
icon Suzuki Swift
Yacar Racing
4
1:05:58.2
+8:27.1
 +9.3
82.5
 5.59
28.#16flagflag Gómez Gómez Pablo
- Barreiro Carou Manuel
icon BMW 325
Escudería Berberecho
3
1:06:10.2
+8:39.1
 +12.0
82.2
 5.72
29.#44flagflag Martínez Torres Raúl
- Martínez Torres Óscar
icon Citroën C2 GT
Congostra Team Sanxenxo
4
1:06:12.7
0:30
+8:41.6
 +2.5
82.2
 5.75
30.#67flagflag Villasuso Peino Gonzalo
- Penabad Lopez Francisco
icon Peugeot 206 RC
Escudería A. Ferrol
3
1:06:14.0
0:10
+8:42.9
 +1.3
82.2
 5.77
31.#99flagflag Ramos Grille Javier
- Rodríguez Louzao Diego
icon BMW 323 TI Compact
PTC Escuela
1
1:06:14.6
+8:43.5
 +0.6
82.2
 5.77
32.#66flagflag Otero Ferro Alejandro
- Gómez Rodríguez Lara
icon Peugeot 206
Escudería Berberecho
4
1:06:33.3
+9:02.2
 +18.7
81.8
 5.98
33.#42flagflag Teijeiro Gómez José Rubén
- Calvo Pena Eloy
icon Citroën C2 GT
Escudería Siroco Narón
3
1:06:34.5
+9:03.4
 +1.2
81.7
 5.99
34.#65flagflag Pazos García Francisco
- Iglesias Reboredo Daniel
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Leiro Desguaces
4
1:06:35.3
0:10
+9:04.2
 +0.8
81.7
 6.00
35.#17flagflag Caeiro Villar Miguel Ángel
- Iglesias Reboredo Sergio
icon Peugeot 106 GTI
Escudería Cuntis V.T.
4
1:06:39.5
+9:08.4
 +4.2
81.6
 6.05
36.#144flagflag Conde Campaña Carlos
- González Castroagudín Pablo
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Corauto
4
1:06:45.3
+9:14.2
 +5.8
81.5
 6.11
37.#68flagflag Vázquez Turbio Javier
- Romero Hucha Yago
icon Opel Astra G
Team Repauto
3
1:06:53.5
+9:22.4
 +8.2
81.4
 6.20
38.#78flagflag Vidal Martínez Javier
- Santamaría Molinos Marcos
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Berberecho
4
1:06:59.2
+9:28.1
 +5.7
81.2
 6.26
39.#109flagflag Vázquez Magariños Enrique
- Muñiz Rey Agustín
icon Opel Kadett C
Integral Motorsport
3
1:07:04.1
+9:33.0
 +4.9
81.1
 6.32
40.#97flagflag Lojo Caamaño David
- Rebollido Castro Nuria
icon Renault Clio 16V
Galicia Motorsport
3
1:07:05.9
+9:34.8
 +1.8
81.1
 6.34
41.#74flagflag Piñeiro Agrafojo Diego
- Piñeiro Seoane Francisco
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Berberecho
4
1:07:10.3
+9:39.2
 +4.4
81.0
 6.39
42.#45flagflag Alonso Garcia Miguel
- Gregorio Puga Pablo
icon Seat Ibiza Cupra
Escudería Pontevedra 1984
1
1:07:31.3
+10:00.2
 +21.0
80.6
 6.62
43.#92flagflag Boullón García Ángel
- Miguez Rios Manuel
icon Peugeot 106 GTI
Escudería Santiago
4
1:07:37.5
+10:06.4
 +6.2
80.5
 6.69
44.#43flagflag Piso Carnota Ramón Xosé
- Nimo Moledo José Rubén
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Berberecho
4
1:07:40.1
1:00
+10:09.0
 +2.6
80.4
 6.71
45.#57flagflag García Neu Brais
- Filgueira Grela Adrián
icon Citroën Saxo
Escudería Berberecho
4
1:07:49.7
+10:18.6
 +9.6
80.2
 6.82
46.#106flagflag Vázquez Roo Daniel
- Muñoz Rodríguez Albino
icon BMW 318
Escudería Berberecho
2
1:08:04.0
0:10
+10:32.9
 +14.3
80.0
 6.98
47.#85flagflag Sesar Miguelez Javier
- Sesar Miguelez Lucía
icon Opel Corsa GSi
Melide Motor Sport
4
1:08:04.9
+10:33.8
 +0.9
79.9
 6.99
48.#105flagflag Rey Vázquez Pablo
- Hernández Veiga Luis
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería A. Ferrol
4
1:08:10.9
0:30
+10:39.8
 +6.0
79.8
 7.05
49.#100flagflag Díaz Días Marcos
- Rodríguez Rodríguez Alfredo
icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
Sarria Motor
1
1:08:28.1
+10:57.0
 +17.2
79.5
 7.24
50.#79flagflag Vila González Rodrigo
- González Romero Marcos
icon Citroën AX GTI
Escudería Dona Urraca
4
1:08:37.8
+11:06.7
 +9.7
79.3
 7.35
51.#54flagflag Anido Anido Daniel
- Nuñez Nuñez Adrián
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
PTC Escuela
4
1:08:38.9
+11:07.8
 +1.1
79.3
 7.36
52.#145flagflag Rey Iglesias Carlos
- Fariña Palleiro Martín
icon Fiat Punto HGT
Senra Sport
3
1:09:00.1
+11:29.0
 +21.2
78.9
 7.60
53.#39flagflag López Gómez Juan
- Atan Mouro Lucas
icon Peugeot 208 R2
Peña Autocross Arteixo
2
1:09:03.7
+11:32.6
 +3.6
78.8
 7.64
54.#63flagflag Suárez Fernández Roberto
- Alonso Cabaleiro Antonio
icon Peugeot 206
PTC Escuela
4
1:09:03.9
+11:32.8
 +0.2
78.8
 7.64
55.#102flagflag Soñora Insua Luis
- Moroño Lestayo Alba
icon Citroën Saxo
Escudería Berberecho
4
1:09:36.4
+12:05.3
 +32.5
78.2
 8.00
56.#91flagflag Alonso Gándara Alberto
- Abal Villar Adrián
icon Peugeot 106 GTI
Leiro Desguaces
4
1:09:38.1
0:10
+12:07.0
 +1.7
78.2
 8.02
57.#113flagflag Pombo Mourelos Juan B.
- Gómez Romero Rubén
icon Citroën C2
Escudería Berberecho
3
1:09:46.6
+12:15.5
 +8.5
78.0
 8.11
58.#83flagflag Santos García David
- González Dacuña Cristina
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Berberecho
4
1:09:58.3
+12:27.2
 +11.7
77.8
 8.24
59.#127flagflag Reija Díaz Pedro
- Aldegunde Louzao Natalia
icon Peugeot 306 GTI
Escudería Miño-Lugo
3
1:10:03.5
+12:32.4
 +5.2
77.7
 8.30
60.#115flagflag Mareque Barreiro Iván
- Mareque Adolfo
icon Peugeot 106 S16
Escudería Touro Motor
4
1:10:10.4
+12:39.3
 +6.9
77.6
 8.37
61.#69flagflag Eiras Mariño Javier
- Barreiro Buján Antonio
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Berberecho
4
1:10:25.9
+12:54.8
 +15.5
77.3
 8.54
62.#107flagflag Carvalhido José
- Castro Miguel
icon Peugeot 106 GTI (67-90-JX)
Escudería Dona Urraca
4
1:10:39.3
+13:08.2
 +13.4
77.0
 8.69
63.#59flagflag Castro Castiñeiras Alejandro
- López Ferreiro Adrián
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Santiago
4
1:10:56.7
+13:25.6
 +17.4
76.7
 8.88
64.#86flagflag Vigo López Édgar
- Ameneiro Teijeiro Fátima
icon Suzuki Swift
Escudería Scratch Fene
4
1:11:09.1
+13:38.0
 +12.4
76.5
 9.02
65.#76flagflag Sieira Tarela Sergio
- García Piñeiro Cristian
icon Peugeot 206 GTi
Escudería Berberecho
3
1:11:13.7
+13:42.6
 +4.6
76.4
 9.07
66.#114flagflag Blanco Codeso Alberto
- Muñiz Gonzalez Jorge
icon Citroën Saxo
Escudería Berberecho
4
1:11:14.6
+13:43.5
 +0.9
76.4
 9.08
67.#111flagflag Álvarez Gómez Adriana
- Silva Rey Rubén
icon Peugeot 206
Escudería Pontevedra 1984
4
1:11:23.1
+13:52.0
 +8.5
76.2
 9.17
68.#134flagflag Freiria Vila Juanma
- Costas Otero Andrés
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Galicia Motorsport
4
1:11:31.4
1:00
+14:00.3
 +8.3
76.1
 9.26
69.#46flagflag Pérez Rivadulla Antonio
- Ramos Romero Anxo
icon Peugeot 206
Galicia Motorsport
4
1:11:59.0
1:00
+14:27.9
 +27.6
75.6
 9.57
70.#132flagflag Muiños Martínez Daniel
- Muiños Martínez Alberto
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Escudería Dona Urraca
4
1:12:02.6
+14:31.5
 +3.6
75.5
 9.61
71.#136flagflag Molinos Rodríguez Pablo
- Lema Vidal Francisco
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Berberecho
4
1:12:11.1
1:00
+14:40.0
 +8.5
75.4
 9.70
72.#124flagflag Gomez Cebey Francisco
- Fernández Amor Elena
icon Renault Clio 16V
Desguaces Tino Racing
3
1:12:13.8
+14:42.7
 +2.7
75.3
 9.73
73.#135flagflag Noya Esperante Cristian
- Rey Novo Marcos
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Berberecho
4
1:12:35.3
0:10
+15:04.2
 +21.5
75.0
 9.97
74.#128flagflag Blanco Batalla Sergio
- González Varela Félix
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Berberecho
4
1:12:51.3
5:00
+15:20.2
 +16.0
74.7
 10.15
75.#118flagflag Juncal Dios Manuel Angel
- Otero Blanco Oscar
icon BMW 325i E30
Galicia Motorsport
1
1:12:58.9
+15:27.8
 +7.6
74.6
 10.23
76.#138flagflag Ruzo Pérez Enrique
- Rumbo Mendoza Gabriel
icon Fiat Punto
One Seven
4
1:13:13.8
+15:42.7
 +14.9
74.3
 10.39
77.#84flagflag Seráns Queiruga Juan José
- Cuiña Ríos Martín
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Galicia Motorsport
4
1:13:33.0
+16:01.9
 +19.2
74.0
 10.61
78.#108flagflag Mayo Figueira José Manuel
- Nieto Pazos Francisco
icon Citroën AX
Escudería Berberecho
4
1:13:34.4
+16:03.3
 +1.4
74.0
 10.62
79.#125flagflag Cambeiro Lago Manuel Ángel
- Martínez Outón Óscar
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Berberecho
4
1:14:29.1
+16:58.0
 +54.7
73.1
 11.22
80.#148flagflag Caamaño García Adrián
- Vilas Costas Carlos
icon Citroën Saxo
Galicia Motorsport
4
1:14:50.9
+17:19.8
 +21.8
72.7
 11.46
81.#70flagflag Tubío Del Río Francisco José
- Tubío Del Río Andrés Manuel
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Berberecho
4
1:14:56.9
+17:25.8
 +6.0
72.6
 11.53
82.#72flagflag Pérez Lozano Javier
- Lage Groba José
icon Renault Clio Sport
Escudería Scratch Fene
4
1:15:14.1
0:20
+17:43.0
 +17.2
72.3
 11.72
83.#35flagflag González Vázquez David
- Carballo Morán Rubén
icon Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V
Congostra Team Sanxenxo
1
1:15:43.3
0:30
+18:12.2
 +29.2
71.9
 12.04
84.#87flagflag Calleja Diez Paulino
- Rivas Nuñez Rosa Isabel
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Surco
4
1:15:51.0
1:00
+18:19.9
 +7.7
71.7
 12.13
85.#153flagflag Estévez Cortizo Ricardo
- Sayáns Riveiro Ignacio
icon Seat Marbella GL
Galicia Motorsport
5
1:16:04.1
+18:33.0
 +13.1
71.5
 12.27
86.#32flagflag Alonso Domínguez Benito
- Rodríguez Bujan Ana
icon Mazda RX-8
Escudería Berberecho
4
1:16:36.8
0:30
+19:05.7
 +32.7
71.0
 12.63
87.#110flagflag Cabado Chorén Manuel
- Pereira Tato Tamara
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Berberecho
4
1:17:07.2
+19:36.1
 +30.4
70.6
 12.97
88.#143flagflag Simaes Iglesias Juan Carlos
- Túñez Longo Diego
icon Fiat Cinquecento
Galicia Motorsport
5
1:17:26.8
+19:55.7
 +19.6
70.3
 13.18
89.#146flagflag Pérez Fernández Héctor
- Domínguez Cortizas Diego
icon Peugeot 106
Escudería Meira
4
1:17:42.0
+20:10.9
 +15.2
70.0
 13.35
90.#112flagflag Rodríguez Rodríguez Ramon
- Rodríguez Viéitez Rubén
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
Escudería Rias Baixas
4
1:17:45.5
+20:14.4
 +3.5
70.0
 13.39
91.#149flagflag Saavedra Rico David
- Rodríguez Tembrás Aarón
icon Peugeot 206
Escudería A. Ferrol
4
1:17:54.8
+20:23.7
 +9.3
69.8
 13.49
92.#142flagflag Cortegosa Vázquez Kevin
- Domínguez Miguens Jacobo
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Corauto
4
1:18:11.1
+20:40.0
 +16.3
69.6
 13.67
93.#152flagflag Seoane Francisco Javier
- Carballo Blanco Bran
icon Seat Arosa
RVS Motorsport
5
1:18:20.8
+20:49.7
 +9.7
69.5
 13.78
94.#130flagflag Moares Costas Marcos
- Outeiral Silva Lois
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Rallyactividad
4
1:18:32.0
3:20
+21:00.9
 +11.2
69.3
 13.90
95.#88flagflag Romero Eiras Héctor
- Rodríguez Triñanes Marcos
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Galicia Motorsport
4
1:18:44.2
+21:13.1
 +12.2
69.1
 14.04
96.#120flagflag Roo Villar David
- Bargo Pérez José M.
icon Peugeot 107
Escudería Berberecho
5
1:19:06.9
+21:35.8
 +22.7
68.8
 14.29
97.#121flagflag Mayo Insua Diego
- Insua Mayo Nerea
icon Citroën AX GTI
Escudería Berberecho
4
1:19:21.8
0:30
+21:50.7
 +14.9
68.6
 14.45
98.#151flagflag Camuñas Iglesias Diego
- Camuñas Iglesias Javier
icon Fiat Cinquecento
Escudería Miño-Lugo
5
1:19:48.0
+22:16.9
 +26.2
68.2
 14.74
99.#140flagflag Fernández García de La Rocha Juan Gabriel
- Cernadas García Nicolás Ramón
icon Volkswagen Polo 1.4
Escudería Pontevedra 1984
4
1:20:34.0
1:10
+23:02.9
 +46.0
67.5
 15.25
100.#119flagflag Lado Pérez Manuel
- Hernández Siles Yoesdan
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Berberecho
4
1:21:59.8
+24:28.7
 +1:25.8
66.4
 16.19
101.#150flagflag Pajarín Estevez Antonio
- Estevez Pedrosa Silvia
icon MG ZR
Escudería Surco
3
1:22:22.3
+24:51.2
 +22.5
66.1
 16.44
102.#122flagflag Cid Prado Yon
- Conde García Joaquín
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Buxa Motor Poio
4
1:23:57.7
+26:26.6
 +1:35.4
64.8
 17.49
103.#98flagflag Perez Lago Manuel Lorenzo
- Santos Vidal Enma
icon Peugeot 106 GTI
Escudería Pontevedra 1984
4
1:26:07.9
2:10
+28:36.8
 +2:10.2
63.2
 18.93
104.#147flagflag Fabeiro Sayanes Santiago
- Fabeiro Iglesias Olalla
icon Opel Astra GSi 16V
Galicia Motorsport
3
1:30:24.5
0:10
+32:53.4
 +4:16.6
60.2
 21.76
105.#38flagflag Gómez Caamaño Eladio
- Vicente Rial Manuel
icon BMW 325
Escudería Berberecho
1
1:37:09.5
2:40
+39:38.4
 +6:45.0
56.0
 26.22

Retirements

45 (45 on list)
#2flagflag Caamaño Figueira Iago
- Rodríguez González Alberto
icon Ford Fiesta R5 (9206 KJH)
Escudería Lalín-Deza
1
Retired
#3flagflag Meira Fernández Alberto
- Murado González José
icon Citroën DS3 R5 (P 5145 BCY)
Recalvi Team
1
Retired
#5flagflag Vidal Amador
- Santas López Rubén
icon Suzuki Swift Sport R+ (1161 JXY)
PTC Escuela
1
Gearbox
#6flagflag Molinos Sobrado Domingo
- Martínez López Avelino
icon Peugeot 208 T16 (3200 KNW)
Escudería Berberecho
1
Accident
#11flagflag Tino Iglesias
- Iglesias Cores Jorge
icon Ford Fiesta N5 (2291 GHS)
Desguaces Tino Racing
1
Accident
#15flagflag Aneiros Díaz Pablo
- López Rodríguez Rubén
icon Citroën Saxo
Escudería Moeche
4
Retired
#18flagflag Rios Sánchez Mario
- Boquete Pena Óscar
icon Seat Ibiza 1.8T
Galicia Motorsport
1
Retired
#20flagflag Álvarez Rivas Daniel
- Vázquez Búa Adrián
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
Leiro Desguaces
4
Retired
#21flagflag Tinín Iglesias
- Gómez Oubel Bárbara
icon Ford Fiesta R2
Desguaces Tino Racing
2
Accident
#23flagflag Rivas Fuentes David
- Raído Otero Manuel
icon Citroën C2 R2 (0143 DCG)
RVS Motorsport
3
Retired
#28flagflag Otero Quintela Alberto
- Vázquez Bendoiro Jordan
icon Ford Fiesta R2T
Escudería Lalín-Deza
3
Retired
#30flagflag Vázquez Martínez Adrián
- Prieto Vázquez Cristina
icon Citroën C2 R2 Max
Escudería Meira
3
Retired
#31flagflag Lojo Lago Juan
- García Caridad Francisco
icon BMW M3 E36
Escudería Berberecho
1
Transmission
#33flagflag Ojea Alonso Ruben
- Seoane José Ramon
icon Citroën C2 GT
Escudería Rias Baixas
3
Retired
#34flagflag Martinez Moreira Hugo
- Vila Dávila Álvaro
icon BMW M3 E36
Desguaces Tino Racing
1
Retired
#36flagflag Sampayo Gandara Antonio
- Claro Portas Noel
icon Citroën Saxo Kit Car
Escudería Berberecho
4
Retired
#41flagflag Otero Otero Adrian
- Marquez Rodriguez Maikel
icon BMW M3 E36
Desguaces Tino Racing
1
Excluded - car removed from parc ferme
#47flagflag Vilariño García Luis
- Carballo Fernández Alfredo
icon Ford Fiesta N6 (4171GYW)
Escudería Lalín-Deza
1
Retired
#48flagflag Martínez Carracedo Javier
- Fernández Domínguez Marcos
icon Renault 5 GT Turbo
Carracedo Competicion
1
Retired
#49flagflag Vázquez Pereiras Emilio
- Rodríguez Gómez Hector
icon Citroën ZX 16V (M-8479-OJ)
Escudería Ourense
2
Engine
#56flagflag González Castro Diego
- Brea González Rubén
icon Citroën Saxo
Escudería Moeche
4
Retired
#58flagflag González Souto David
- Brea González Rubén
icon Peugeot 106 GTI
Escudería Touro Motor
4
Retired
#61flagflag Blanco Alonso Pablo
- Quintana Fernández Ian B.
icon Peugeot 106 GTI
Escudería Ourense
4
Retired
#71flagflag Iglesias Villela Miguel
- Nuñez Martinez Ruben
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Melide Motor Sport
4
Retired
#73flagflag Troitiño González David
- López Troitiño Carlos
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Berberecho
4
Retired
#75flagflag Lamas Sampayo Cristian
- Paz Movilla Álvaro
icon Citroën C2 GT
Escudería Luintra
3
Retired
#77flagflag Cabanelas Lemos Diego
- Monteagudo Piñeiro Daniel
icon Citroën C2 GT
Desguaces Tino Racing
4
Retired
#80flagflag Rodríguez Freire Juan José
- Creo Rosende Diego
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
Escudería Berberecho
4
Retired
#81flagflag Sieira Ramallo Isma
- Blanco Calo Pablo
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Berberecho
4
Retired
#82flagflag Regueira Figueira Martín
- García García David.
icon Peugeot 106
Escudería Rallyactividad
4
Retired
#89flagflag Piñeiro Lopez Roberto
- Cela García Rubén
icon Renault Clio Sport
Escudería Barbadás
3
Retired
#90flagflag Otero Rodríguez Sergio
- González Lorenzo José Antonio
icon Peugeot 206 RC
Escudería Surco
3
Retired
#94flagflag Soñora Ochoa Borja
- Balirac Ochoa Antonio
icon Peugeot 106 S16
Galicia Motorsport
4
Retired
#101flagflag Mayo Busto Álvaro
- Boullon Malvarez Ruben
icon Peugeot 207 RC
Escudería Berberecho
1
Retired
#104flagflag Busto Pardo Chema
- Blanco Souto Diego
icon Seat León
Escudería Miño-Lugo
1
Retired
#116flagflag Lariño Waldomar Anxo
- Senande Fernández Alba
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Berberecho
4
Retired
#117flagflag Bouzas Rey Ismael
- Rodríguez González Ángel
icon Seat Cordoba
Corauto
1
Retired
#123flagflag Albores Ovide Pablo
- Ponte Villaverde Uxia
icon Fiat Punto HGT
Escudería Berberecho
3
Retired
#126flagflag Rey Blanco Carlos Alberto
- Almón Pazos Tania
icon Seat Ibiza
Escudería Santiago
3
Retired
#129flagflag Hermo Romero Jesús
- Louro Insua Ismael
icon Peugeot 206
Escudería Berberecho
4
Retired
#131flagflag Carnota Pérez Alberto
- Carnota Pérez Marcos
icon Volkswagen Golf II
Escudería Berberecho
3
Retired
#133flagflag Fernández González. David
- Bouzas Teira Antonio
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Berberecho
4
Retired
#137flagflag Vázquez Zas Juan José
- Varela Aranton José A.
icon Fiat Punto
Senra Sport
3
Retired
#139flagflag Tojo Ferradas Salvador
- González Costoya Sergio
icon Honda Civic
Galicia Motorsport
4
Retired
#141flagflag Rodríguez Rial José Ramón
- Pérez Albor Santiago
icon Renault 5 GT Turbo
Escudería Santiago
1
Retired
Added by:Diego Rodríguez Louzao [8. 4. 2019]
-->