lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

31. Rally Cangas del Narcea 2019

7. 12. 2019, Cangas del Narcea • asphalt 93,24 km • Other years
Asturias #8

Final results

finished: 74 (74 on list)
1.#5flagflag Ordoñez Alberto
- García Suárez Ignacio
icon
Volkswagen Polo MKV N5 [9586 HCV]
Eco-Modular Motorsport
N5
7
56:04.0
99.8
 
2.#3flagflag Palacio Óscar
- Velasco Enrique
icon
Ford Fiesta R5 [3259 KCX]
Tineo Auto Club
R5
7
56:07.5
+3.5
 +3.5
99.7
 0.04
3.#6flagflag Caamaño Figueira Iago
- Rodríguez González Alberto
icon
Ford Fiesta R5 MK2 [PX69 EEF]
Escudería Lalín-Deza
R5
7
56:35.4
+31.4
 +27.9
98.9
 0.34
4.#8flagflag García Martínez Cristian
- González Tomé Mario
icon
Ford Fiesta N5
RMC Motorsport
N5
7
57:22.6
+1:18.6
 +47.2
97.5
 0.84
5.#9flagflag Díaz Pérez Adrián
- Lamas Barragán Andrea
icon
Nissan Micra N5 [3114 KNS]
Escudería Miño-Lugo
N5
7
57:25.0
+1:21.0
 +2.4
97.4
 0.87
6.#14flagflag Martínez Díaz José Manuel
- Serrano Granda Irene
icon
Renault Clio Sport
EDA Competición
X
9
58:37.0
+2:33.0
 +1:12.0
95.4
 1.64
7.#1flagflag Mora José Manuel
- Bajo Iván
icon
Peugeot 205 Rallye [M-2259-NH]
Eco-Modular Motorsport
X
8
59:09.9
+3:05.9
 +32.9
94.6
 1.99
8.#4flagflag Solís Xabel
- Martino Pablo
icon
Peugeot 106 S16 [B-0721-TJ]
Nava Racing
X
8
59:45.0
+3:41.0
 +35.1
93.6
 2.37
9.#10flagflag Pérez Oliveira Jorge
- Martínez López Avelino
icon
Renault Clio N5 [8269 JCF]
Galicia Motorsport
N5
7
1:00:08.5
+4:04.5
 +23.5
93.0
 2.62
10.#12flagflag González López Ignacio
- González Fernández Alberto
icon
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
Cangas del Narcea Motor
X
9
1:00:14.6
+4:10.6
 +6.1
92.9
 2.69
11.#16flagflag Rico José Fernando
- Martínez Luaces Sergio
icon
BMW M3 E36
Escudería A. Ferrol
X
10
1:00:47.4
+4:43.4
 +32.8
92.0
 3.04
12.#82flagflag Pérez Fernández Daniel
- Simón Alba
icon
Citroën AX Sport
Boal Competición
X
8
1:00:57.6
+4:53.6
 +10.2
91.8
 3.15
13.#15flagflag Álvarez Seijas Jonathan
- Iglesias Fernández Adrián
icon
Renault Clio Sport [4721 DTH]
Club Automóvil Siero
X
9
1:01:31.2
+5:27.2
 +33.6
90.9
 3.51
14.#29flagflag Pérez Álvarez Manuel
- Pérez Álvarez Daniel
icon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
Cangas del Narcea Motor
X
8
1:02:43.3
+6:39.3
 +1:12.1
89.2
 4.28
15.#86flagflag Fernández González Iván
- García de La Cera Pablo
icon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
Escudería Causa
X
8
1:02:54.7
+6:50.7
 +11.4
88.9
 4.40
16.#64flagflag García Miguel Ángel
- López Monica
icon
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V [O-3640-AJ]
Tineo Auto Club
X
9
1:03:02.3
+6:58.3
 +7.6
88.7
 4.49
17.#30flagflag Menéndez Pérez Rubén
- Fernández Santiago Nicolás
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Cangas del Narcea Motor
X
8
1:03:07.2
+7:03.2
 +4.9
88.6
 4.54
18.#22flagflag Fernández Julio José
- Gutiérrez Iván Mariano
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
EDA Competición
X
8
1:03:08.7
+7:04.7
 +1.5
88.6
 4.55
19.#21flagflag Crespo Boris
- de La Puente David
icon
Peugeot 106 S16
Orbayu Competición
X
8
1:03:42.0
+7:38.0
 +33.3
87.8
 4.91
20.#68flagflag Menéndez Gómez José Manuel
- Fernández Areces Alejandro
icon
BMW 320i E30
Cornellana Clásicos
X
10
1:04:28.0
+8:24.0
 +46.0
86.8
 5.41
21.#17flagflag Carrizo Velasco Alberto
- González Velasco Enol
icon
BMW 325i E30
Turón Arrass
X
10
1:05:23.1
+9:19.1
 +55.1
85.6
 6.00
22.#95flagflag García Acero David
- Martínez Piñera Hugo
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [7121 BCL]
Cangas del Narcea Motor
A
4
1:05:30.4
+9:26.4
 +7.3
85.4
 6.07
23.#38flagflag García Castro Adrián José
- López Rodríguez Nerea
icon
Peugeot 208 1.2 Pure Tech [2173 KSB]
VolanFapa
N3
3
1:05:32.6
+9:28.6
 +2.2
85.4
 6.10
24.#45flagflag Vallín Esteban
- Odriozola Borja
icon
Peugeot 208 1.2 Pure Tech [9613 KSY]
VolanFapa
N3
3
1:05:37.7
+9:33.7
 +5.1
85.2
 6.15
25.#54flagflag Díaz Feito Alberto
- Sánchez Herrero Pablo
icon
Peugeot 206 XS
Tineo Auto Club
A
4
1:05:41.5
+9:37.5
 +3.8
85.2
 6.19
26.#32flagflag Menéndez González Omar
- Menéndez González Luciano
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [B 9759 UH]
Eco-Modular Motorsport
X
8
1:05:42.1
0:10
+9:38.1
 +0.6
85.1
 6.20
27.#41flagflag Ruiloba Diego
- Blanco Andrés
icon
Peugeot 208 1.2 Pure Tech [2063 KRT]
VolanFapa
N3
3
1:05:56.1
+9:52.1
 +14.0
84.8
 6.35
28.#37flagflag Cachón Alejandro
- Santiago Fernández Daniel
icon
Peugeot 208 1.2 Pure Tech [2179 KSB]
VolanFapa
N3
3
1:06:08.1
+10:04.1
 +12.0
84.6
 6.48
29.#67flagflag Menéndez Fdez. Óscar
- Yusto Pablo
icon
Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V [M-8178-IP]
Cornellana Clásicos
X
10
1:06:08.5
+10:04.5
 +0.4
84.6
 6.48
30.#31flagflag Clavel Alejandro
- Domínguez Ortiz Armando Ramón
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [5163 BKJ]
Eco-Modular Motorsport
X
8
1:06:10.1
+10:06.1
 +1.6
84.5
 6.50
31.#58flagflag Díaz Fernández Enrique
- Riesgo Antonio
icon
Peugeot 206 XS
Eco-Modular Motorsport
A
4
1:06:10.1
+10:06.1
 +0.0
84.5
 6.50
32.#39flagflag Álvarez Celis José
- Vela Ángel Luis
icon
Peugeot 208 1.2 Pure Tech [2178 KSB]
VolanFapa
N3
3
1:06:13.5
+10:09.5
 +3.4
84.5
 6.54
33.#46flagflag Palacios Diego
- Díaz Sánchez Salvador
icon
Peugeot 208 1.2 Pure Tech [2571 KXT]
VolanFapa
N3
3
1:06:25.0
+10:21.0
 +11.5
84.2
 6.66
34.#53flagflag Acevedo Diego
- Rodriguez Gayo Juan Manuel
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [3969 BXY]
Boal Competición
A
4
1:06:36.6
+10:32.6
 +11.6
84.0
 6.78
35.#105flagflag Rodríguez García Iván
- Merino González Juan
icon
Peugeot 106 S16
EDA Competición
SA
4
1:06:37.7
+10:33.7
 +1.1
84.0
 6.80
36.#60flagflag Fernández Antón Carlos
- Alonso Ethan
icon
Peugeot 206 XS
Orbayu Competición
A
4
1:06:52.5
+10:48.5
 +14.8
83.7
 6.96
37.#90flagflag Areces Rodríguez Diego
- Queipo Suárez Sergio
icon
Opel Kadett GSI 16V [SS-4574-AJ]
Cangas del Narcea Motor
SA
5
1:07:00.2
+10:56.2
 +7.7
83.5
 7.04
38.#89flagflag Mateos García Daniel
- Bárcena López Laura
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [3926 BYC]
ATK Motorsport
X
8
1:07:08.7
+11:04.7
 +8.5
83.3
 7.13
39.#74flagflag Martínez Gª. Benigno
- Méndez Iglesias Víctor
icon
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4-door [CO-1390-V]
Escudería A Pontenova
XT
11
1:07:11.7
+11:07.7
 +3.0
83.3
 7.16
40.#34flagflag Peláez Cosme Eugenio
- Vega Salvador David
icon
Renault Clio Sport [2880 BFS]
Tineo Auto Club
X
9
1:07:36.3
+11:32.3
 +24.6
82.8
 7.42
41.#102flagflag Álvarez Rubio Roberto
- García Menéndez José Antonio
icon
Opel Astra F GSi 16V
Cangas del Narcea Motor
SA
5
1:07:46.0
+11:42.0
 +9.7
82.6
 7.53
42.#65flagflag Estévez Fernández Diego
- Martínez Alonso Héctor
icon
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI [H 4726 BBD]
Pravia Autocompetición
H
2
1:07:59.4
+11:55.4
 +13.4
82.3
 7.67
43.#97flagflag García Gayo Jorge
- Menéndez López Pablo
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Orbayu Competición
A
4
1:08:11.3
+12:07.3
 +11.9
82.0
 7.80
44.#55flagflag Nieto Hevia Sergio
- Díaz Argüelles Raúl
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [1575 BVV]
Llanera Racing
A
4
1:08:14.5
+12:10.5
 +3.2
82.0
 7.83
45.#47flagflag Fernández da Silva Carlos
- Mendez Ordoñez Ángel
icon
Peugeot 208 1.2 Pure Tech [5558 KRV]
VolanFapa
N3
3
1:08:26.6
+12:22.6
 +12.1
81.7
 7.96
46.#57flagflag Esteban González Luis Alberto
- Cuenca Rubén
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [4586 BZS]
Turón Arrass
A
4
1:08:33.6
0:10
+12:29.6
 +7.0
81.6
 8.04
47.#96flagflag Castro González Marcos
- Rico Rodríguez Lorena
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Siroco Narón
A
4
1:08:53.1
+12:49.1
 +19.5
81.2
 8.25
48.#104flagflag Valdés Álvarez Cristian
- Suárez López Alejandro
icon
Peugeot 106 S16
Orbayu Competición
SA
4
1:09:01.6
+12:57.6
 +8.5
81.0
 8.34
49.#43flagflag Feito Iglesias Raúl
- Martín de La Horra Roberto
icon
Peugeot 208 1.2 Pure Tech [2205 KSB]
VolanFapa
N3
3
1:09:16.5
+13:12.5
 +14.9
80.8
 8.50
50.#40flagflag Ferradas Álvarez Jesús
- Ferradas Andrés
icon
Peugeot 208 1.2 Pure Tech [2471 KSB]
VolanFapa
N3
3
1:09:18.6
+13:14.6
 +2.1
80.7
 8.52
51.#71flagflag Real Ferreira David
- Real Ferreira Pablo
icon
BMW 320i E30
Cangas del Narcea Motor
X
10
1:09:20.2
+13:16.2
 +1.6
80.7
 8.54
52.#48flagflag Aymerich Coma Roger
- Aymerich Coma Ferrán
icon
Peugeot 208 1.2 Pure Tech [0122 JYS]
Peu a Baix Motorsport
N3
3
1:09:24.6
+13:20.6
 +4.4
80.6
 8.59
53.#63flagflag Fernández Santiago Omar
- Santiago Iglesias Marta
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [3298 DDL]
Escuderia Pe Flash
A
5
1:09:31.0
+13:27.0
 +6.4
80.5
 8.66
54.#75flagflag González Prieto Ignacio
- Blanco Ordiales Mateo
icon
BMW 325i E36
Fontaciera Motor Club
X
10
1:09:33.0
0:10
+13:29.0
 +2.0
80.4
 8.68
55.#79flagflag Molleda Alonso Iván
- Rodríguez Vega Sandra
icon
Renault 5 GT Turbo [M-7842-IK]
Nalón Auto Sport
E1 Fapa
1:09:36.0
+13:32.0
 +3.0
80.4
 8.71
56.#18flagflag Marcos Fernández Antonio
- Aumente Rodríguez Roberto
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII [7925 HKK]
Cars Competición
XT
11
1:09:36.7
+13:32.7
 +0.7
80.4
 8.72
57.#42flagflag Vidal Nicolás
- Zapico Enrique
icon
Peugeot 208 1.2 Pure Tech [4649 KRZ]
VolanFapa
N3
3
1:09:38.1
+13:34.1
 +1.4
80.3
 8.73
58.#72flagflag Blanco Macho Raúl
- Méndez Cos Virginia
icon
Ford Escort MK2 [LU-0528-I]
Cornellana Clásicos
X
9
1:10:22.3
+14:18.3
 +44.2
79.5
 9.21
59.#59flagflag Suárez Rodríguez Manuel
- Folgueira Canto David
icon
Peugeot 206 XS
Eco-Modular Motorsport
A
4
1:10:34.5
+14:30.5
 +12.2
79.3
 9.34
60.#92flagflag González Ruiz Iván Antonio
- Valdés Pérez Alberto
icon
Citroën Xsara VTS [O-2041-CH]
Fontaciera Motor Club
SA
5
1:11:46.9
0:10
+15:42.9
 +1:12.4
77.9
 10.11
61.#107flagflag Alonso Mtnez. Manuel Ángel
- Diaz Queipo Daniel
icon
Peugeot 206 GTi
Orbayu Competición
N
2
1:12:07.1
+16:03.1
 +20.2
77.6
 10.33
62.#51flagflag Riera Macia Miquel
- Paulus Rauba Vejas
icon
Peugeot 208 1.2 Pure Tech [0513 KCG]
Escudería Osona
N3
3
1:12:10.8
+16:06.8
 +3.7
77.5
 10.37
63.#80flagflag Rodríguez Martínez Cristian
- Alves Mesa Adrián
icon
Škoda Fabia III 1.2 TSI [5668 JVT]
Tineo Auto Club
N3
3
1:12:26.5
+16:22.5
 +15.7
77.2
 10.54
64.#49flagflag Muñoz Roselló Rubén
- Martínez Romero Javier
icon
Peugeot 208 1.2 Pure Tech [0016 JYH]
Biela Club Manresa
N3
3
1:12:27.2
+16:23.2
 +0.7
77.2
 10.54
65.#109flagflag Calvar Gonzalez José
- Costas Rodríguez Eva
icon
Seat Marbella GL
Escudería Surco
H
2
1:14:28.4
+18:24.4
 +2:01.2
75.1
 11.84
66.#106flagflag González Carballo Marcos
- Carrandi Luz María
icon
Citroën AX GTI
Escudería Villa de Llanes
SA
4
1:14:57.6
+18:53.6
 +29.2
74.6
 12.16
67.#100flagflag Menéndez Río Adrián
- Rodríguez Quiroga Diego
icon
Citroën AX
Cangas del Narcea Motor
X
8
1:15:29.4
+19:25.4
 +31.8
74.1
 12.50
68.#85flagflag Rodríguez Lougedo Juan José
- Rodríguez Lougedo Borja
icon
Peugeot 106 XSI [PO 0117 AP]
Orbayu Competición
X
8
1:15:35.0
+19:31.0
 +5.6
74.0
 12.56
69.#83flagflag Fernández Torvisco Francisco
- Genaro Joseba
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Llanera Racing
X
8
1:16:49.4
+20:45.4
 +1:14.4
72.8
 13.36
70.#35flagflag López García Alfonso
- Menéndez González Lara
icon
Renault Clio Sport [3337 BFS]
Cangas del Narcea Motor
N
2
1:16:53.0
0:10
+20:49.0
 +3.6
72.8
 13.40
71.#110flagflag Martínez García Tania
- González Canedo Sabina
icon
Citroën DS3 R1 [6377 JXS]
Blendio
R1
1
1:18:27.8
1:10
+22:23.8
 +1:34.8
71.3
 14.41
72.#112flagflag Avello Martín Elias
- García García Luis
icon
Renault 5 GT Turbo
Asturias Competición
SN
2
1:19:16.7
+23:12.7
 +48.9
70.6
 14.94
73.#52flagflag Costa García Lluis
- Gil Molina Noelia
icon
Peugeot 208 1.2 Pure Tech
Escudería Motor Terrassa
N3
3
1:20:27.2
+24:23.2
 +1:10.5
69.5
 15.69
74.#61flagflag Puente Fernández Juan Manuel
- Menéndez Pérez Jacobo
icon
Peugeot 206 XS
Llanera Racing
SA
4
1:22:09.8
2:10
+26:05.8
 +1:42.6
68.1
 16.79

Retirements

32 (32 on list)
SS1#2flagflag Alonso Sergio
- Teja Montes Borja
icon
BMW 325i E30
Escudería Collacios
X
10
Mechanical
SS1#7flagflag Vilariño García Luis
- Murado González José
icon
Citroën DS3 R5 [P 7824 BCZ]
Eco-Modular Motorsport
R5
7
Accident
SS3#11flagflag Mieres Dani
- Fernández Rai
icon
Renault Clio Sport
Pravia Autocompetición
X
9
Retired
SS1#19flagflag Rivas Fuentes David
- Vieitez Ferradáns José
icon
Citroën C2 R2
RVS Motorsport
R2
4
Mechanical
SS4#20flagflag García Menéndez David
- García Coto Alfredo
icon
Citroën AX Sport
Escudería Collacios
X
8
Mechanical
SS1#23flagflag Lago Álvarez José
- Álvarez González Borja
icon
Peugeot 106 GTI
Cangas del Narcea Motor
X
8
Mechanical
SS2#26flagflag Castaedo Conde Fernando
- Fernández Prieto Germán
icon
Renault Clio Ragnotti [0383 CLM]
A.C. Principado de Asturias
N
2
Retired
SS3#27flagflag Canel Walter
- Vegega Adrián
icon
Peugeot 205 Rallye [OU-9408-L]
Pravia Autocompetición
X
8
Retired
SS1#28flagflag González Fernández José Mª.
- Tummillo Pablo
icon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
Orbayu Competición
X
8
Mechanical
SS1#33flagflag González Naredo José
- Álvarez José Alfredo
icon
Subaru Impreza STi N15 [2263 GFL]
AMP Classic Team
N
3
Mechanical
SS5#36flagflag Martínez Alegre Luis
- Bouza Torres Aída
icon
Renault Clio Sport [1001 CBL]
La Trazada Sport
X
9
Retired
SS1#44flagflag Pérez Rodríguez Alejandro
- González Arias Laura
icon
Peugeot 208 1.2 Pure Tech [2207 KSB]
VolanFapa
N3
3
Mechanical
SS2#50flagflag Tallada Bayot Anna
- Alen Rodríguez Alba
icon
Peugeot 208 1.2 Pure Tech [9455 JXW]
Motor Club Sabadell
N3
3
Retired
SS1#56flagflag Díez Corros José Manuel
- Iglesias Ivan
icon
Peugeot 206 XS
Cangas del Narcea Motor
A
4
Mechanical
SS2#62flagflag Álvarez Torrón Iago
- Chao Sánchez María José
icon
Peugeot 206 XS
Galicia Motorsport
A
4
Retired
SS4#66flagflag García Fernández Sergio
- Martínez Moure Juan José
icon
BMW 325i E30 [O-7210-AD]
Escudería Causa
X
10
Mechanical
SS2#69flagflag Menéndez Carlos
- Menéndez Fernández Humberto
icon
Mercedes-Benz C280 [CC-1205-O]
Pruvia Motorsport
SA
6
Retired
SS3#70flagflag Aparicio Iván
- Alonso Abril César
icon
BMW 325i E30 [Z-5164-AL]
Médula Sport
X
10
Retired
SS6#73flagflag Pintor Sánchez Javier
- Rodríguez Bujan Ana
icon
BMW 325i E30
Escudería La Coruña
X
10
Retired
SS4#76flagflag Rodríguez Piñeiro Francisco
- Loureiro Lamas Estefanía
icon
BMW 320i E36 [C 3564 BJ]
Escudería Siroco Narón
X
10
Retired
SS4#78flagflag Suárez Menéndez Iván
- García Gª. Pablo
icon
Renault 5 GT Turbo
Escudería Causa
E1 Fapa
Mechanical
SS4#81flagflag Castelo Fuentes Andrés
- Carretero M. José Pablo
icon
Peugeot 205
Eco-Modular Motorsport
X
8
Retired
SS2#84flagflag Monteserin Pablo
- Rodríguez Río Angela
icon
Peugeot 106 S16 [V 6939 FN]
Boal Competición
X
8
Retired
SS2#87flagflag López González Javier
- Álvarez Cañedo Andrea
icon
Citroën AX GT
Tineo Auto Club
X
8
Mechanical
SS2#88flagflag Álvarez Gutierrez Alberto
- Álvarez Menéndez Diego
icon
Citroën AX GTI [B-4414-ND]
Turón Arrass
X
8
Retired
SS2#91flagflag Rodríguez Menéndez David
- Abad Daniel
icon
Seat Ibiza Cupra
Orbayu Competición
SA
5
Mechanical
SS6#93flagflag Besga Ezkurra Eneriz
- Goikoetxea Javier
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Sakana Motorsport
A
4
Retired
SS3#94flagflag Castro Alberto
- Freire Jairo
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
La Felguera Motor Club
A
4
Accident
SS5#98flagflag Luisón
- Fernández Martínez Javier
icon
Opel Corsa B GSi
El Gaitero Competición
X
9
Mechanical
SS1#99flagflag Suárez Patallo José Antonio
- Peláez Oso Miguel Ángel
icon
Peugeot 106 GTI
Orbayu Competición
X
8
Mechanical
SS4#103flagflag Vaquero Aboli Pablo
- García López José Luis
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [5697 CDJ]
La Felguera Motor Club
A
4
Mechanical
SS1#111flagflag Rodríguez Álvarez José
- Martínez Pérez Alejandro
icon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
Cangas del Narcea Motor
SN
1
Mechanical
Added by:Airam Guerra Montelongo [7. 12. 2019]
-->