lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

18. ADAC Rallye Coburg Rund um die langen Berge 2019

10. 8. 2019 • asphalt • Other years
Germany others

Final results

finished: 43 (43 on list)
1.#2flagflag Reindl Rudolf
- Ehrle Michael
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Neumarkter AC
NC1
19:03.2
2.#4flagflag Macht John
- Angles Wolfgang
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
MSC Gefrees
NC1
19:19.6
+16.4
 +16.4
3.#5flagflag Honke Reinhard
- Heinze Michael
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
NC1
19:23.7
+20.5
 +4.1
4.#3flagflag Michel Bernd
- Michel Jan
icon Subaru Impreza WRX STi
AMSC Hammelburg e.V.
NC1
19:24.2
+21.0
 +0.5
5.#7flagflag Schubert Rene
- Baumann Alessandra
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
AMC Bad Königshofen
NC1
19:35.7
+32.5
 +11.5
6.#6flagflag Baumhauer Jochen
- Finger Susann
icon Audi TT RS
UMC Ulm
NC6
19:36.8
+33.6
 +1.1
7.#23flagflag Limpert Hans
- Limpert Max
icon BMW 320 iS
AC Ebern
NC3
19:43.2
+40.0
 +6.4
8.#1flagflag Kress Sven
- Kohler Carina
icon BMW 320 iS
MSC Untergröningen
NC3
19:52.2
+49.0
 +9.0
9.#14flagflag Engerer Stefan
- Pfeiffer Rudolf
icon Peugeot 306
NC3
20:01.4
+58.2
 +9.2
10.#10flagflag Wagner Martin
- Rödiger Alexander
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
RSG Mosbach e.V.
NC1
20:07.2
+1:04.0
 +5.8
11.#25flagflag Knüpfer Bernd
- Israel Lars
icon Opel Astra G OPC
NC3
20:12.5
+1:09.3
 +5.3
12.#8flagflag Gropengiesser Chris
- Solbach-Schmidt Natalie
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MSC Emstal
NC1
20:29.3
0:10
+1:26.1
 +16.8
13.#18flagflag Weidlich Kai
- Geist Hartmut
icon BMW M3 Compact
NC2
20:34.5
+1:31.3
 +5.2
14.#15flagflag Kurz Jochen
- Litzius Mandy
icon BMW M3 E36
RT Mögglingen
NC2
20:37.5
+1:34.3
 +3.0
15.#36flagflag Müller Markus
- Kees Ramona
icon BMW 318 Ti Compact
NC3
20:39.4
+1:36.2
 +1.9
16.#26flagflag Hodel Helmut
- Plank Wolfgang
icon Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V
NC3
20:40.9
+1:37.7
 +1.5
17.#29flagflag Schmid Manuel
- Genslein Anabel
icon Seat Ibiza
AC Ebern
NC3
20:44.8
+1:41.6
 +3.9
18.#32flagflag Heinze Markus
- Löhrlein Lisa
icon Renault Clio III RS
MSC Fränkische Schweiz
NC3
20:52.0
+1:48.8
 +7.2
19.#11flagflag Mayer Samuel
- Weidner Christiane
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
NC1
20:53.0
+1:49.8
 +1.0
20.#40flagflag Weigel Stefan
- Sandberg Frederike
icon Honda Civic Type-R
MC Grünhain
NC3
20:54.6
+1:51.4
 +1.6
21.#17flagflag Thorwarth Lukas
- Riemer Sascha
icon BMW M3 Compact
NC2
21:01.8
+1:58.6
 +7.2
22.#37flagflag Sonntag Rigo
- Messerschmidt Peter
icon Honda Civic Type-R
MC Zwickau
NC3
21:07.4
+2:04.2
 +5.6
23.#39flagflag Holz Philipp
- Behringer Marc
icon BMW 318 iS
AMC Schwäbisch Gmünd
NC3
21:16.9
+2:13.7
 +9.5
24.#41flagflag Kohler Erhard
- Raab Nadine
icon BMW 318 iS
MSC Untergröningen
NC3
21:18.1
+2:14.9
 +1.2
25.#19flagflag Schumann Sven
- Derda Karina
icon Audi 90 Quattro
Chemnitzer AMC
NC2
21:27.7
+2:24.5
 +9.6
26.#20flagflag Sabrowski Sebastian
- Kramer Alexander
icon Opel Corsa D OPC
NC2
21:29.4
+2:26.2
 +1.7
27.#28flagflag Hochwimmer Sven
- Hartung Marco
icon Opel Astra GSi 16V
AMSC Hammelburg e.V.
NC3
21:43.9
+2:40.7
 +14.5
28.#49flagflag Meyer Lars
- Rochow Mathias
icon Volkswagen Polo
MC Grünhain
NC4
21:51.2
+2:48.0
 +7.3
29.#46flagflag Frey Björn
- Frey Ingo
icon Volkswagen Lupo GTi
NC4
21:59.1
+2:55.9
 +7.9
30.#33flagflag Czekalla Mike
- Jünger Tim
icon Honda Civic Type-R
MSC Pössneck
NC3
22:00.3
+2:57.1
 +1.2
31.#22flagflag Jäger Dirk
- Hofmann Angela
icon BMW 318 iS
NC3
22:04.3
+3:01.1
 +4.0
32.#38flagflag Schmitt Peter
- Steinert Benedikt
icon BMW 320 iS
NC3
22:21.9
+3:18.7
 +17.6
33.#35flagflag Jakob Tobias
- Worbs Dominik
icon BMW 318 iS
NC3
22:34.9
0:10
+3:31.7
 +13.0
34.#51flagflag Schwarzmannseder Lars
- Schwarzmannseder Björn
icon Peugeot 206 XS
NC4
22:37.9
+3:34.7
 +3.0
35.#50flagflag Berwing Enrico
- Zander Jenny
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
MC Zwickau
NC4
22:54.9
+3:51.7
 +17.0
36.#43flagflag Mattausch Franz
- Lesser Marcus
icon BMW 318 Ti Compact
NC3
23:00.8
0:10
+3:57.6
 +5.9
37.#45flagflag Müller Matteo
- Baumann Axel
icon Citroën DS3 R1
NC4
23:06.3
+4:03.1
 +5.5
38.#53flagflag Hornfeck Frank
- Nikol Verena
icon Opel Kadett GSI 16V
NC9
23:10.8
+4:07.6
 +4.5
39.#52flagflag Schulze Fabian
- Pfützenreuter Anna-Lena
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
NC4
23:13.0
+4:09.8
 +2.2
40.#42flagflag Wolf Felix
- Selzer Andrea
icon Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V
NC3
23:15.5
+4:12.3
 +2.5
41.#31flagflag Salcher Helmut
- Paschke Werner
icon Opel Astra GSi 16V
NC3
23:33.7
+4:30.5
 +18.2
42.#27flagflag Alzheimer Frank
- Schierholz Susan
icon Renault Clio III RS
AC Ebern
NC3
25:14.0
+6:10.8
 +1:40.3
43.#44flagflag Kessel Matthias
- Aschenbrenner Adolf
icon Audi TT (8N)
NC7
27:29.7
0:10
+8:26.5
 +2:15.7

Retirements

9 (9 on list)
SS1#12flagflag Scherer Patrick
- Breitinger Ralf
icon BMW M3 E46
UMC Ulm
NC1
Retired
SS3#13flagflag Fink Andreas
- Steiner Sabine
icon Mini Cooper S
NC2
Retired
SS3#16flagflag Strößenreuther Frank
- Rossdeutscher Klaus
icon BMW M3 E36
NC2
Retired
SS3#21flagflag Schwab Andreas
- Schwab Bernhard
icon Audi A3
NC3
Retired
SS4#24flagflag Schmidt Sebastian
- Schmitt Sabrina
icon Honda Civic Type-R
NC3
Retired
SS2#30flagflag Creutzburg Markus
- Richtzenhain Katrin
icon Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V
RSG Mosbach e.V.
NC3
Retired
SS2#34flagflag Bergau Sandro
- Stölzel Sandro
icon Opel Astra GSi 16V
NC3
Retired
SS3#48flagflag Trunk Maximilian
- Limpert Bastian
icon Volkswagen Polo GTi
AC Ebern
NC4
Retired
SS2#54flagflag Knorpp Marcel
- Kramer Andreas
icon Opel Corsa B GSi
NC9
Retired
Added by:Heiko Schmitt [13. 8. 2019]
-->