lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

37. ADAC Rallye Südliche Weinstrasse 2019

23. 2. 2019, Edenkoben • asphalt 34,48 km • Other years
Saar-Pfalz (SPRM) #1

Final results

finished: 52 (52 on list)
1.#1flagflag Noller Rainer
- Kopczyk Stefan
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII [HN RN 990]
MSC Potzberg
NC1
18:51.8
109.7
 
2.#2flagflag Färber Frank
- Schaaf Peter
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII [NR F 646]
AC 1927 Mayen e.V.
NC1
19:04.2
+12.4
 +12.4
108.5
 0.36
3.#5flagflag Braun Karlheinz
- Braun Edwin
icon
BMW M3 E36 [SÜW B 4200]
MSC Ramberg
NC1
19:05.1
+13.3
 +0.9
108.4
 0.39
4.#8flagflag Schleimer Christoph
- Enderle Jan
icon
Opel Astra Kit Car [EMS Z 33]
AMC Arzbach
NC2
19:06.7
+14.9
 +1.6
108.2
 0.43
5.#10flagflag Gerst Andreas
- Baum Ralf
icon
Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII [SÜW GA 73H]
NC3
19:36.9
+45.1
 +30.2
105.5
 1.31
6.#34flagflag Petersen Jan
- Epple Ina
icon
BMW 325i E30 [HOR CV 1]
NC2
19:41.8
+50.0
 +4.9
105.0
 1.45
7.#15flagflag Beckmann Helmut
- Beckmann Svenja
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII [GM EV 19]
RG Oberberg e.V.
NC1
19:45.0
+53.2
 +3.2
104.7
 1.54
8.#27flagflag Wendling Yannick
- Wendling Fanny
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [DE-269-PQ]
RC4
19:48.2
+56.4
 +3.2
104.5
 1.64
9.#11flagflag Schulze Stefan
- Kuhn Lisa
icon
Subaru Impreza GT [SÜW SX 555]
NC1
19:53.2
+1:01.4
 +5.0
104.0
 1.78
10.#33flagflag Weidlich Kai
- Geist Hartmut
icon
BMW M3 Compact [WÜ W 660]
NC2
20:11.9
+1:20.1
 +18.7
102.4
 2.32
11.#25flagflag Weiss Michael
- Rheinwalt Jochen
icon
Fiat Abarth 500 R3T [LD W 695]
AC Maikammer
RC3
20:12.1
+1:20.3
 +0.2
102.4
 2.33
12.#35flagflag Mathias Maximilian
- Mathias Udo
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X [KUS MM 14]
MSC Potzberg
NC6
20:12.6
+1:20.8
 +0.5
102.4
 2.34
13.#28flagflag Wadle Timo
- Stoller Marco
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [PS XY 88]
RC4
20:26.7
+1:34.9
 +14.1
101.2
 2.75
14.#24flagflag Mayer Samuel
- Mayer Bärbel
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX [NT EV 7]
NC1
20:28.8
+1:37.0
 +2.1
101.0
 2.81
15.#46flagflag Schwall Michael
- Ostlender Hanna
icon
Citroën C2 GT [TR M 921]
MSC Schiffweiler 1929 e.V.
NC3
20:36.2
+1:44.4
 +7.4
100.4
 3.03
16.#39flagflag Schmidt Udo
- Rieth Kim Oliver
icon
BMW 320 iS [BIR Z 593]
STH Idar-Oberstein
NC3
20:39.0
+1:47.2
 +2.8
100.2
 3.11
17.#22flagflag Buchhaus Tim
- Sattler Helen
icon
Subaru Impreza STi [HP TB 600]
NC1
20:40.8
+1:49.0
 +1.8
100.0
 3.16
18.#41flagflag Selmikeit Oliver
- Lennartz Kevin
icon
Honda Civic Type-R EP3 [KL A 581]
MSC Potzberg
NC3
20:42.5
+1:50.7
 +1.7
99.9
 3.21
19.#38flagflag Lutz Kai-Uwe
- Lutz Tamara
icon
Subaru Impreza WRX STi [WN B 555]
OC Winnenden
NC6
20:43.9
+1:52.1
 +1.4
99.8
 3.25
20.#56flagflag Hess Florian
- Flores-Trigo Enrico
icon
Honda Civic Type-R FN2 [ERB FH 7]
MSC Rodenstein
NC3
20:45.9
+1:54.1
 +2.0
99.6
 3.31
21.#18flagflag Schwöbel Michael
- Schwebel Mathias
icon
Mazda 323 GT-R [MA MS 116]
NC1
20:52.4
+2:00.6
 +6.5
99.1
 3.50
22.#21flagflag Bannwarth Manfred
- Rieth Bernd
icon
Subaru Impreza STi N10 [WOL MB 15]
ADAC Südbaden e.V.
NC1
20:57.7
+2:05.9
 +5.3
98.7
 3.65
23.#44flagflag Fleischmann Marco
- Decker Jonas
icon
Honda Civic Type-R EP3 [HD RT 115]
NC3
20:58.8
+2:07.0
 +1.1
98.6
 3.68
24.#42flagflag Gros Heiko
- Hampe Katharina
icon
Renault Clio III RS [DIZ HG 7]
MSC Daun e.V.
NC3
21:06.9
+2:15.1
 +8.1
98.0
 3.92
25.#40flagflag Vollmer Jochen
- Dangel Laura
icon
Opel Astra GSi 16V [TÜ JV 15]
NC3
21:07.5
+2:15.7
 +0.6
97.9
 3.94
26.#29flagflag Fruth Peter
- Fruth Tobias
icon
Porsche 911 SC [SÜW PF 66H]
NC2
21:19.6
+2:27.8
 +12.1
97.0
 4.29
27.#70flagflag Schütze Marc
- Hilsenbeck Nadja
icon
Honda Civic [AA MS 2302]
NC4
21:20.1
1:00
+2:28.3
 +0.5
97.0
 4.30
28.#52flagflag Lüdcke Yannic
- Enkirch Sabrina
icon
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V [EMS OM 222]
MSC Potzberg
NC3
21:28.5
+2:36.7
 +8.4
96.3
 4.54
29.#19flagflag Weigel Andre
- Weigel Joachim
icon
Subaru Impreza WRX STi [SÜW RX 2]
NC1
21:30.0
+2:38.2
 +1.5
96.2
 4.59
30.#17flagflag Zanzi Frédéric
- Hartmann Jérôme
icon
Subaru Impreza STi [AP-731-CN]
NC1
21:39.9
+2:48.1
 +9.9
95.5
 4.88
31.#64flagflag König Veit
- Wichura Henry
icon
Suzuki Swift R1B [ZP VK 1]
NC4
21:58.4
+3:06.6
 +18.5
94.2
 5.41
32.#77flagflag Soutschka Jan-Marc
- Kurz Daniela
icon
Volkswagen Polo [KÜN JS 92]
RT Mögglingen
NC8
22:01.9
+3:10.1
 +3.5
93.9
 5.51
33.#54flagflag Sobek Thomas
- Schrankl Siegfried
icon
Opel Astra GSi 16V [M T 2879]
NC3
22:02.6
+3:10.8
 +0.7
93.9
 5.53
34.#60flagflag Schulz Timo
- Preißmann Benedikt
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport [SLS YS 77]
ADAC Saarland e.V.
NC4
22:07.0
+3:15.2
 +4.4
93.5
 5.66
35.#71flagflag Schwarz Stefan
- Müller Gerold
icon
Honda CRX [SIG RS 200]
NC4
22:12.5
+3:20.7
 +5.5
93.2
 5.82
36.#59flagflag Jahn David
- Lange Rudolf
icon
BMW 318 iS [SP JM 318]
AC Maikammer
NC3
22:13.8
+3:22.0
 +1.3
93.1
 5.86
37.#43flagflag Hauck Wolfgang
- Kees Ramona
icon
Opel Kadett GT/E [SÜW WH 24H]
NC3
22:14.2
+3:22.4
 +0.4
93.0
 5.87
38.#51flagflag Michel Marcel
- Greber Lara
icon
BMW 318 iS [KH IS 318]
NC3
22:21.5
+3:29.7
 +7.3
92.5
 6.08
39.#68flagflag Mahl Jannik
- Kiefer Lisa
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport [GER JM 216]
ADAC Pfalz
NC4
22:26.9
+3:35.1
 +5.4
92.2
 6.24
40.#66flagflag Lang Daniel
- Pfefferle Larissa
icon
Suzuki Ignis Sport [ÖHR DL 10]
HWRT-Wohlmuthausen
NC4
22:31.2
+3:39.4
 +4.3
91.9
 6.36
41.#57flagflag Rettenberger Udo
- Speer Detlev
icon
Opel Kadett GSI 16V [VS RM 21]
MSC Black Forest
NC3
22:34.2
+3:42.4
 +3.0
91.7
 6.45
42.#32flagflag Hofmann Frank
- Krieg Jürgen
icon
BMW 323 Ti Compact [BKS E 36]
NC2
22:40.4
+3:48.6
 +6.2
91.2
 6.63
43.#73flagflag Geil Jens
- Riemer Katharina
icon
BMW 325i E36 [LD X 336]
NC7
22:41.0
+3:49.2
 +0.6
91.2
 6.65
44.#75flagflag Selmikeit Werner
- Molter Peter
icon
Volkswagen Golf IV [KL SB 513]
MSC Potzberg
NC8
22:48.7
+3:56.9
 +7.7
90.7
 6.87
45.#65flagflag Gundacker Michael
- Gundacker Nele
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [PS PP 13]
NC4
22:50.5
+3:58.7
 +1.8
90.6
 6.92
46.#20flagflag De Grazia Salvatore
- Klärner Eva-Maria
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII [LEO EV 8]
NC1
23:04.6
+4:12.8
 +14.1
89.6
 7.33
47.#31flagflag Grau Bernd
- Grau David
icon
BMW 328i E36 [LB RR 99]
NC2
23:06.9
+4:15.1
 +2.3
89.5
 7.40
48.#80flagflag Knorpp Marcel
- Kramer Andreas
icon
Opel Corsa B GSi [LB MK 363]
OC Winnenden
NC9
23:15.1
+4:23.3
 +8.2
89.0
 7.64
49.#78flagflag Moses Ulrich
- Wüst Tanja
icon
BMW 318 iS [HG DF 47]
NC8
23:31.1
+4:39.3
 +16.0
88.0
 8.10
50.#37flagflag Gerber Markus
- Schörkel Sven
icon
Audi TT (8N) [HOM MG 31]
NC6
24:01.9
+5:10.1
 +30.8
86.1
 8.99
51.#4flagflag Schlinck Frank
- Korz Harald
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX [SÜW FS 21]
MSC Ramberg
NC1
24:32.1
+5:40.3
 +30.2
84.3
 9.87
52.#76flagflag Schimmele Philipp
- Hiller Stefan
icon
BMW 318 iS [LU VA 628]
NC8
25:43.2
+6:51.4
 +1:11.1
80.4
 11.93

Retirements

25 (25 on list)
SS1#3flagflag Bliss Oliver
- Grundmann Stefan
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI [LR-EV 6]
ADAC Südbaden e.V.
NC1
Transmission
SS4#6flagflag Satorius Björn
- Zenz Dennis
icon
Subaru Impreza WRX STi [DA SB 9121]
NC1
Differential
SS4#7flagflag Gisch Steven
- Gisch Julia
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX [WND IV 9]
NC1
Off road
SS4#9flagflag Dinkel Patrik
- Kiessling Felix
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX [CO EV 999]
AMC Coburg
NC1
Driveshaft
SS5#13flagflag Brocker Andreas
- Litzius Mandy
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII [WND Z 13]
NC1
Retired
SS3#14flagflag Griebel Felix
- Brunken Jessica
icon
Citroën C2 R2 Max [KL AS 5]
ADAC Mittelrhein e.V.
RC4
Steering
SS5#16flagflag Burkart Frank
- Zunftmeister Armin
icon
Lancia Delta Integrale [KN-HF 4]
NC1
Retired
SS5#23flagflag Ehlhardt Wolfgang
- Michel Helmut
icon
Opel Astra OPC [KUS UE 7]
MSC Potzberg
NC1
Retired
SS3#26flagflag Gropp Uwe
- Korb Tobias
icon
Citroën DS3 R3T Max [NK UG 19]
MSC Schiffweiler 1929 e.V.
RC3
Hydraulic
SS1#30flagflag Malter Stefan
- Nemenich Cornelia
icon
Peugeot 306 Maxi [SLS-K 306]
NC2
Fuel pump
SS5#36flagflag Leibbrandt Marcus
- Hornung Angelika
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X [LB EL 183]
OC Winnenden
NC6
Retired
SS5#45flagflag Schmidt Herbert
- Braun Jochen
icon
BMW 318 iS [SÜW HS 94]
MSC Ramberg
NC3
Retired
SS5#47flagflag Merten Frank
- Spreitzer Stefanie
icon
Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V [K VW 562]
MSC Wahlscheid e.V.
NC3
Mechanical
SS1#49flagflag Földesch Daniel
- Benning Alexander
icon
Citroën Xsara [OB A 200]
NC3
Retired
SS3#50flagflag Hofmann Robin
- Stiasny Nathalie
icon
Honda Civic Type-R [HG NH 318]
Taunus Racing Team e.V.
NC3
Retired
SS3#53flagflag Ludwig Bernd
- Ludwig Jan
icon
Opel Ascona B [K SB 7484]
MSC Ranzel
NC3
Retired
SS3#55flagflag Bernhardt Sven
- Hufeld-Bernhardt Patricia
icon
BMW 318 iS [VB LC 202]
AMC Grünberg
NC3
Retired
SS3#58flagflag Stephan Sebastian
- Fritz Tobias
icon
BMW 318 Ti Compact [AZ IS 318]
NC3
Retired
SS4#61flagflag Rinke Jonas
- Föhner Ann-Carin
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport [LD J 1600]
MSC Laichingen e.V.
NC4
Retired
SS2#62flagflag Frey Björn
- Frey Ingo
icon
Volkswagen Lupo GTi [GD BF 55]
NC4
Retired
SS3#67flagflag Thomas Marco
- Brack Jens-Erik
icon
Citroën C2 Challenge [WND A 1600]
AMC Birkenfeld
NC4
Alternator
SS3#69flagflag Steinbach Willy
- Steinbach Madeleine
icon
Volkswagen Polo GTi [HN BS 1240]
NC4
Retired
SS3#72flagflag Benrabah Christophe
- Henry Lucien
icon
Citroën AX Sport [AJ-056-YA]
NC5
Retired
SS5#74flagflag Baumann Horst
- Brünnet Christian
icon
Ford Fiesta ST [AZ ST 1500]
NC7
Excluded - not in parc fermé
SS5#81flagflag Tömmes Christian
- Tömmes Tabea
icon
Volkswagen Golf [OG CT 76H]
ADAC Südbaden e.V.
NC4
Retired
Added by:Marc Stoll [23. 2. 2019]