lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

3. Rally de Tierra Ciudad de Astorga 2019

28. 6. – 29. 6. 2019 • gravel 101,02 km • Other years
Spain Gravel #5Spain Superchampionship #5Dacia Sandero Cup (E) #4Kobe Motor Cup (E) #3Beca Júnior R2 RFEdA #3N5 RMC Cup (E) #5N3 Cup #4Beca U24 RFEdA #3Castilla y León Gravel #2

Final results

finished: 40 (40 on list)
1.#1flagflag Pons Xevi
- Sanjuan De Eusebio Rodrigo
icon
Škoda Fabia R5 [S 2301 BCD]
ACSM Rallye Team
1
54:55.5
110.4
 
2.#6flagflag López Pepe
- Rozada Borja
icon
Citroën C3 R5 [EZ-101-FT]
Citroën Rally Team
1
55:15.2
+19.7
 +19.7
109.7
 0.20
3.#5flagflag Pardo Siota Javier
- Pérez Fernández Adrián
icon
Škoda Fabia R5 [1234 JYM]
Escudería Ourense
1
55:27.4
+31.9
 +12.2
109.3
 0.32
4.#4flagflag Villanueva Alexander
- Pintor Bouzas José Antonio
icon
Škoda Fabia R5 [S 6338 BCC]
1
57:16.6
+2:21.1
 +1:49.2
105.8
 1.40
5.#8flagflag Pernía Surhayen
- Sánchez González Alba
icon
Hyundai i20 R5 [S 9342 BCC]
Hyundai Motor España
1
59:02.3
+4:06.8
 +1:45.7
102.7
 2.44
6.#10flagflag Al-Kuwari Abdulaziz
- Clarke Marshall
icon
Škoda Fabia R5 [01R 0369]
1
59:06.3
+4:10.8
 +4.0
102.5
 2.48
7.#18flagflag Tamés Alfredo
- Teja Montes Borja
icon
Ford Fiesta N5 [5394 JJS]
Blendio
1
59:41.8
+4:46.3
 +35.5
101.5
 2.83
8.#3flagflag Pons Suñe Eduard
- Chamorro Alberto
icon
Škoda Fabia R5 [4702 KNH]
Baporo Motorsport
1
59:49.0
0:30
+4:53.5
 +7.2
101.3
 2.91
9.#16flagflag Quintana González Juan Carlos
- Peñate Rogelio
icon
Citroën DS3 N5 [9804 GYH]
C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport
1
59:58.5
+5:03.0
 +9.5
101.1
 3.00
10.#11flagflag Salvi Diogo
- Magalhães Hugo
icon
Škoda Fabia R5 [SC WR 90]
1
1:00:04.3
+5:08.8
 +5.8
100.9
 3.06
11.#7flagflag Lemes Yeray
- Bonilla Ariday
icon
Hyundai i20 R5 [S 8743 BCC]
C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport
1
1:01:18.2
+6:22.7
 +1:13.9
98.9
 3.79
12.#17flagflag Dedo
- Barone Maurizio
icon
Renault Clio N5 [8333 JGL]
1
1:01:27.1
+6:31.6
 +8.9
98.6
 3.88
13.#31flagflag Francolí Comellas Sergi
- Salvo El Hage María
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [0116 JXK]
RACC Motorsport
2
1:01:39.2
+6:43.7
 +12.1
98.3
 4.00
14.#9flagflag Castro Iglesias Juan Pablo
- Leal Olivenza Juan Jose
icon
Citroën DS3 R5 [5863 KJB]
Escudería Rias Baixas
1
1:01:54.2
+6:58.7
 +15.0
97.9
 4.14
15.#30flagflag Bassas Mas Josep
- Coronado Jiménez Axel
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [0519 KRP]
GC Motorsport
2
1:02:24.1
+7:28.6
 +29.9
97.1
 4.44
16.#32flagflag Gabeiras Fraga Iago
- Vázquez Castro Diego
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [8017 KWD]
Rally Team Spain
2
1:02:35.2
+7:39.7
 +11.1
96.8
 4.55
17.#20flagflag Rozada Castañón Roberto
- Murado González José
icon
Ford Fiesta N5 [4052 HFD]
RMC Motorsport
1
1:02:54.7
+7:59.2
 +19.5
96.3
 4.74
18.#26flagflag Vallejo Sergio
- Vallejo Diego
icon
Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8
Escudería Ourense
1
1:03:17.0
+8:21.5
 +22.3
95.8
 4.96
19.#23flagflag Canedo López Marcos
- Vilas Martínez Miguel Ángel
icon
Kia Rio N5 [1787 KLT]
Escudería La Coruña
1
1:04:08.7
+9:13.2
 +51.7
94.5
 5.48
20.#25flagflag Falcón Emma
- González Delgado Eduardo
icon
Citroën C3 N5 [0381 JYR]
C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport
1
1:06:00.9
+11:05.4
 +1:52.2
91.8
 6.59
21.#24flagflag Tino Iglesias
- Iglesias Cores Jorge
icon
Ford Fiesta N5 [2291 GHS]
Desguaces Tino Racing
1
1:06:22.7
2:00
+11:27.2
 +21.8
91.3
 6.80
22.#36flagflag Palomo Ortíz Óscar
- Martínez Martínez Javier
icon
Peugeot 208 R2
Yacar Racing
2
1:06:28.6
+11:33.1
 +5.9
91.2
 6.86
23.#27flagflag Gómez-Manzanilla Arrabal Manuel
- Lumbreras Manrique Martín
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [2700 JNJ]
Automóvil Club de Lorca
2
1:06:46.0
+11:50.5
 +17.4
90.8
 7.03
24.#56flagflag Martínez Almeida Daniel
- Rodríguez Triñanes Raquel
icon
BMW E30
Autofull Automotive
2
1:08:12.8
+13:17.3
 +1:26.8
88.9
 7.89
25.#57flagflag Pérez Iglesias Esteban
- Paseiro Bermúdez Rubén
icon
BMW 325i E30
Desguaces Tino Racing
2
H
1:10:10.2
0:10
+15:14.7
 +1:57.4
86.4
 9.05
26.#34flagflag García Paz Santiago
- Casal Vilar Néstor
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [2165 KHC]
Senra Sport
2
1:13:14.1
+18:18.6
 +3:03.9
82.8
 10.88
27.#42flagflag Martín Afonso Alejandro
- Peñate Hernández Kevin
icon
Toyota Aygo
Escudería Toyota ENMA
2
1:14:08.8
+19:13.3
 +54.7
81.7
 11.42
28.#43flagflag Gómez González Jonathan
- Cortázar Benguria Aitor
icon
Toyota Aygo
Zamudio Racing Elkartea
2
1:14:20.7
+19:25.2
 +11.9
81.5
 11.53
29.#41flagflag Garcia Unai
- Enriquez Eguzkiñe
icon
Toyota Aygo
Rasante Sport
2
1:14:24.0
+19:28.5
 +3.3
81.5
 11.57
30.#49flagflag López Mayoral Sergio
- Gallego Martínez Sergio
icon
Toyota Aygo [2157 JJX]
2
1:15:55.1
+20:59.6
 +1:31.1
79.8
 12.47
31.#40flagflag Álvarez Celis José
- Vela Ángel Luis
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5
Blendio
2
1:17:21.6
+22:26.1
 +1:26.5
78.4
 13.33
32.#45flagflag González Santos Victor
- Gil Caballero Juan Antonio
icon
Toyota Aygo
Escudería Faro Extremadura
2
1:19:07.9
+24:12.4
 +1:46.3
76.6
 14.38
33.#48flagflag Palencia Emilio
- Barroso García Coral
icon
Toyota Aygo
Valencia Equipo Competición
2
1:20:32.7
+25:37.2
 +1:24.8
75.3
 15.22
34.#51flagflag Quijada David
- Cuni
icon
Dacia Sandero [8568 HSR]
Q Racing Extremadura
2
1:21:40.8
+26:45.3
 +1:08.1
74.2
 15.89
35.#47flagflag Encinas Alarza Javier
- Mendaza Ormaza Xabier
icon
Toyota Aygo
Escudería 1000 Lagos
2
1:26:05.0
+31:09.5
 +4:24.2
70.4
 18.51
36.#50flagflag Herrero Andrino Eduardo
- Trancon Esther
icon
BMW 320 E21
La Ruina Racing
2
H
1:29:49.9
+34:54.4
 +3:44.9
67.5
 20.73
37.#39
[SR]
flagflag Arenas Iván
- Lázaro Miguel Ángel
icon
Fiat Abarth Punto Evo [4490 FYZ]
Automóvil Club de Lorca
2
1:31:22.8
+36:27.3
 +1:32.9
66.3
 21.65
38.#52
[SR]
flagflag Álvarez Arias Jonathan
- Moreno Rodríguez María Elvira
icon
Dacia Sandero
Federación Andaluza de Automovilismo
2
1:36:56.5
+42:01.0
 +5:33.7
62.5
 24.96
39.#15
[SR]
flagflag Cima Artime Fran
- García Juan Luis
icon
Renault Clio N5 [8271 JCF]
Renault Sport España
1
1:40:37.7
+45:42.2
 +3:41.2
60.2
 27.15
40.#38
[SR]
flagflag Guerra Rodríguez Kevin
- Sosa Ojeda Daniel
icon
Škoda Fabia III 1.2 TSI [6631 JHB]
C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport
2
1:47:44.4
+52:48.9
 +7:06.7
56.3
 31.37

Retirements

23 (16 on list)
SS2#2flagflag Eizmendi Gorka
- Sanjuan De Eusebio Diego
icon
Ford Fiesta R5 [1152 KJC]
Escudería Lagun Artea
1
Retired
SS4#14flagflag Forés Pérez Eduard
- Uson Castells David
icon
Škoda Fabia R5 [S 8572 BCC]
Motor Club Sabadell
1
Retired
SS5#19flagflag Marbán Daniel
- Ferrero Víctor M.
icon
Ford Fiesta N5 [0422 HSP]
Teo Martín Motorsport
1
Retired
SS8#21flagflag Beloki Endika
- Campos Nerea
icon
Ford Fiesta N5 [5506 JJJ]
La Trazada Sport
1
Retired
SS2#22flagflag San Segundo Alberto
- Navas Eva
icon
Peugeot 208 N5 [1438 HMK]
FMC-UCAV Racing
1
Retired
SS6#28flagflag Nualart Jordi
- Odriozola Borja
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [S 1333 BCD]
GC Motorsport
2
Accident
SS7#29flagflag Iriondo Olaizola Aritz
- Sánchez Arruabarrerna Joseba
icon
Peugeot 208 R2
C.D.A. Akulu Motorsport de Donostia
2
Mechanical
SS1#33flagflag García Alonso Delbin
- Vieitez Ferradáns José
icon
Peugeot 208 R2
RACE
2
Mechanical
SS5#35flagflag Reyes González José Maria
- Peláez Jovino
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [EZ-368-FT]
SMC Júnior Motorsport
2
Retired
SS1#37flagflag Vigo López Édgar
- Ameneiro Teijeiro Fátima
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [5888 JYP]
Escudería Scratch Fene
2
Mechanical
SS5#44flagflag Arenas Lázaro Sergio
- Carrascosa Joaquín
icon
Toyota Aygo
Escudería Bengala
2
Mechanical
SS3#46flagflag Martín Aneas David
- Sánchez Pérez Pablo
icon
Toyota Aygo
2
Retired
SS?#53flagflag Freire Correa Juan Manuel
- Cañas Otero José
icon
Dacia Sandero
Escudería A. Ferrol
2
Retired
SS7#54flagflag Frade José
- Sánchez Herrero Pablo
icon
Dacia Sandero [9463 JFG]
Escudería Ourense
2
Mechanical
SS7#58flagflag Gutiérrez Serrano Javier
- Valdés Aller Jorge
icon
Subaru Impreza STi N9
ATK Motorsport
Regional
Retired
SS4#62flagflag Aller B. Alberto
- Álvarez García Samuel
icon
BMW M3
Escudería El Bierzo Racing
Regional
Retired
Added by:Airam Guerra Montelongo [1. 7. 2019]
-->