lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate

28. Rally Villa de Granadilla 2019

21. 6. – 22. 6. 2019 • asphalt 100.60 km • Other years
Canary Islands others

Final results

finished: 58 (58 on list)
1.#1flagflag García Estévez Lauren
- Martín González Samuel
icon
Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 [V 9184 BBF]
Escudería Arico Competición
1
1:01:04.8
98.8
 
2.#4flagflag Mesa Manuel
- Déniz José Carlos
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport R+ [2621 JXY]
Escudería Daute-Realejos
1
1:02:27.1
+1:22.3
 +1:22.3
96.7
 0.82
3.#2flagflag Afonso Pedro Javier
- Afonso Javier
icon
Ford Fiesta R5 [PX17 HVT]
Escudería Daute-Realejos
1
1:02:37.3
+1:32.5
 +10.2
96.4
 0.92
4.#5flagflag Martín Neftalí
- Rodríguez Izquierdo Estefanía
icon
Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 [7315 KXS]
Team Sinco Sport
1
1:03:19.5
+2:14.7
 +42.2
95.3
 1.34
5.#3flagflag Lorenzo Marco
- Gómez Néstor
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX [7786 FSK]
Escudería Villa de Adeje
1
1:04:04.4
+2:59.6
 +44.9
94.2
 1.79
6.#14flagflag Chávez Adrián
- Quintero Barroso Andrés Arunzu
icon
BRC R-15 [O-4698-AU]
Escudería Daute-Realejos
1
1:05:24.9
+4:20.1
 +1:20.5
92.3
 2.59
7.#12flagflag Morales Izquierdo Jonathan
- Perestelo Concepción Francisco
icon
Renault Clio Cup [2070 BNN]
Escudería Villa de Adeje
2
T
1:06:10.3
+5:05.5
 +45.4
91.2
 3.04
8.#6flagflag Mejías García Airán
- García Amador Ayoze
icon
BMW M3 E46 [5508 CFT]
Escudería Daute-Realejos
1
T
1:07:04.5
+5:59.7
 +54.2
90.0
 3.58
9.#9flagflag García Baeyens Miguel
- Machín Juan I.
icon
Škoda Fabia R2 [0379 HFR]
C.D. La Escalona
3
1:07:19.1
+6:14.3
 +14.6
89.7
 3.72
10.#15flagflag Martín Regalado David J.
- Rodríguez Gómez Beatriz
icon
BMW 323i E30 [GR-0902-AD]
Escudería Atogo
1
T
1:08:41.5
+7:36.7
 +1:22.4
87.9
 4.54
11.#24flagflag Fariña García Giovanni
- Fariña García Carolina
icon
Nissan Micra 1.6 SR [8208 DWD]
Escudería Atogo
3
1:08:55.1
+7:50.3
 +13.6
87.6
 4.67
12.#28flagflag Torres Ruiz José Joan
- Torres Ruiz Maite
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [TF-5917-BK]
Escudería Atogo
2
1:09:06.4
0:30
+8:01.6
 +11.3
87.3
 4.79
13.#18flagflag González de León Eloy Moisés
- Correa Dorta Roberto
icon
Peugeot 206 RC [6031 DVV]
Rallyten Sport
2
1:09:25.1
+8:20.3
 +18.7
87.0
 4.97
14.#57flagflag Santana Lorenzo Jonay
- Medina Gutiérrez Vanesa
icon
Renault Clio 16V [TF-0850-AT]
Escudería Daute-Realejos
2
1:09:38.1
+8:33.3
 +13.0
86.7
 5.10
15.#20flagflag Negrín Medina Óliver
- Hernández Martín Esther
icon
Renault Clio Sport [2223 BNN]
C.D. ProGT Arafo
4
1:09:39.1
+8:34.3
 +1.0
86.7
 5.11
16.#53flagflag García Santana Juan José
- Hernández Pérez Arturo
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Daute-Realejos
2
1:10:19.0
+9:14.2
 +39.9
85.8
 5.51
17.#45flagflag Luis Dorta José Miguel
- Acosta Ramos Omar Enrique
icon
Opel Corsa A GSi [TF-8208-AK]
Escudería Daute-Realejos
3
T
1:10:27.9
+9:23.1
 +8.9
85.7
 5.60
18.#16flagflag Díaz Expósito Fernando
- Pérez Peraza Iván
icon
BMW 325i E30 [TF-4645-V]
C.D. Sequential Racing Team
1
T
1:10:29.9
+9:25.1
 +2.0
85.6
 5.62
19.#23flagflag Delgado Cabrera Isidro M.
- Pazos César
icon
Opel Adam S [7880 JXC]
Orvecame Competición
4
1:10:32.5
+9:27.7
 +2.6
85.6
 5.64
20.#77flagflag Padilla Yanes Giovani
- del Rosario Roberto
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Barlia Motorsport
3
1:10:34.9
+9:30.1
 +2.4
85.5
 5.67
21.#58flagflag Oramas Oramas Isaac
- González de Vera Tahely
icon
Opel Corsa A GSi [TF-8792-AJ]
C.D. La Escalona
3
T
1:11:12.1
+10:07.3
 +37.2
84.8
 6.04
22.#47flagflag Vargas de La Rosa Yeray
- Vargas de La Rosa Adrián José
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Daute-Realejos
2
1:11:16.0
+10:11.2
 +3.9
84.7
 6.08
23.#76flagflag Delgado Vargas Mikel José Gregorio
- Barreto José Alberto
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [GC-8654-BS]
Barlia Motorsport
2
1:11:17.7
+10:12.9
 +1.7
84.7
 6.09
24.#41flagflag Molina José Alexis
- Molina María Chiquinquira
icon
Peugeot 306 [TF-8784-BC]
Team Sinco Sport
4
1:11:21.9
+10:17.1
 +4.2
84.6
 6.13
25.#72flagflag Martín Valle Acaimo
- Cano Medina Lorea
icon
BMW 325i E36 [4449 DCD]
C.D. Propulsión S.C.
1
1:11:39.0
+10:34.2
 +17.1
84.2
 6.30
26.#70flagflag Carpio Pérez Víctor M.
- Morales Marrero Santiago Josué
icon
Opel Corsa A GSi
Escudería Arico Competición
3
1:11:56.8
+10:52.0
 +17.8
83.9
 6.48
27.#30flagflag Dorta Morales Iván Alejandro
- Martínez Jurado Raimón
icon
Ford Escort MK1
Rallyten Sport
2
H pre 81
1:12:09.1
+11:04.3
 +12.3
83.7
 6.60
28.#66flagflag Benito Dorta José David
- González Dávila Santiago
icon
Peugeot 106
Escudería Daute-Realejos
2
1:12:10.5
+11:05.7
 +1.4
83.6
 6.62
29.#35flagflag Godoy Heriberto
- García Víctor Manuel
icon
Nissan Micra K14 0.9 IG-T [9596 KJP]
C.D. Azuatil
5
1:12:23.9
+11:19.1
 +13.4
83.4
 6.75
30.#43flagflag de León Ramos Raimundo
- Sánchez Delgado Raúl
icon
Hyundai Getz
Escudería Atogo
3
T
1:12:33.2
+11:28.4
 +9.3
83.2
 6.84
31.#51flagflag Santos Coello Juan M.
- Rodríguez Verano Beatriz
icon
Toyota Corolla AE86
Escudería Daute-Realejos
3
H5
1:12:34.2
+11:29.4
 +1.0
83.2
 6.85
32.#34flagflag Batista Santana Cristian
- Espino Guedes José Gabriel
icon
Nissan Micra K14 0.9 IG-T [4076 KJR]
C.D. Azuatil
5
1:12:59.1
+11:54.3
 +24.9
82.7
 7.10
33.#83flagflag Mesa Pérez Cristian
- Llanos Rodríguez Sandra
icon
Opel Corsa A GSi
Escudería Daute-Realejos
3
1:13:19.9
+12:15.1
 +20.8
82.3
 7.31
34.#46flagflag Lorenzo González Achamán
- González González Cathaysa B.
icon
Peugeot 106
Escudería Daute-Realejos
2
1:13:00.7
+11:55.9
 +-1:-20.-2
82.7
 7.12
35.#59flagflag Socas Mesa Sebastián
- González Ramírez Domingo
icon
BMW E30
Escudería Atogo
1
1:13:30.1
+12:25.3
 +29.4
82.1
 7.41
36.#54flagflag Hernández Reyes Francisco J.
- León González Roberto Carlos
icon
Opel Kadett GSI
Escudería Aguere Motor
2
1:14:00.6
+12:55.8
 +30.5
81.6
 7.71
37.#7flagflag González Patricio
- Rodríguez de León Pedro Manuel
icon
Ford Escort RS Cosworth [5342 BZS]
Escudería Daute-Realejos
1
1:14:06.9
+13:02.1
 +6.3
81.4
 7.77
38.#62flagflag Afonso León Domingo J.
- Arencibia Méndez Zenaida
icon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
Escudería Daute-Realejos
2
1:14:09.0
+13:04.2
 +2.1
81.4
 7.80
39.#55flagflag Marcelino Francisco Javier
- González González Luis
icon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
C.D. La Escalona
5
1:14:11.2
+13:06.4
 +2.2
81.4
 7.82
40.#33flagflag Ramos Jesé
- Hernández Alonso María T.
icon
Nissan Micra K14 0.9 IG-T [4127 KJR]
C.D. Azuatil
5
1:14:14.0
+13:09.2
 +2.8
81.3
 7.84
41.#75flagflag Franquet Pestano Francisco Alejandro
- Fregel Cristo
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Daute-Realejos
2
1:14:20.4
0:30
+13:15.6
 +6.4
81.2
 7.91
42.#65flagflag González Fariña Juan Carlos
- González de La Cruz José Domingo
icon
Nissan Micra 1.6 SR [6783 DWH]
Escudería Daute-Realejos
3
1:14:32.0
+13:27.2
 +11.6
81.0
 8.02
43.#36flagflag Falcón Padrón Alejandro
- Domínguez García Miguel Ángel
icon
Nissan Micra K14 0.9 IG-T
C.D. Azuatil
5
1:14:36.1
+13:31.3
 +4.1
80.9
 8.06
44.#42flagflag Ghuneim Ghaset
- Jabato Alberto
icon
Peugeot 306 GTI
C.D. ProGT Arafo
4
1:15:04.4
+13:59.6
 +28.3
80.4
 8.35
45.#79flagflag Gómez Durán Jesús Jonatan
- Rodríguez Ramos Juan Fco.
icon
Renault Clio Sport
C.D. Sequential Racing Team
2
1:15:03.2
0:20
+13:58.4
 +-1:-2.-2
80.4
 8.33
46.#68flagflag Alonso Sacramento Iván Antonio
- Fernández Suárez Irene
icon
Toyota Corolla G6
Escudería Daute-Realejos
3
1:15:25.6
+14:20.8
 +22.4
80.0
 8.56
47.#61flagflag Barbuzano Cano Yeray
- Abreu Carrera Antonio
icon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
Escudería Aguere Motor
5
1:15:30.8
+14:26.0
 +5.2
79.9
 8.61
48.#40flagflag Expósito Molina José Miguel
- Martín Pimienta Jonay
icon
Nissan Micra K14 0.9 IG-T [3724 KJR]
C.D. Azuatil
5
1:16:07.7
0:20
+15:02.9
 +36.9
79.3
 8.98
49.#29flagflag Rancel Leonardo Norman
- Baute Elizabeth
icon
Opel Adam S [9288 JWC]
Orvecame Competición
4
1:16:33.0
0:10
+15:28.2
 +25.3
78.9
 9.23
50.#78flagflag Hernández Hernández Jonay
- Álvarez Amador Leonardo
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [4248 BSP]
Escudería Daute-Realejos
2
1:16:58.8
+15:54.0
 +25.8
78.4
 9.48
51.#74flagflag Pérez Mesa Adolfo
- Méndez Martín Josué
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [TF-7768-BU]
Escudería Daute-Realejos
2
1:18:31.5
+17:26.7
 +1:32.7
76.9
 10.40
52.#31flagflag Cabrera Barroso José Ramón
- Cabrera Barroso Roberto J.
icon
Subaru Impreza STi
C.D. La Escalona
2
1:19:24.0
+18:19.2
 +52.5
76.0
 10.93
53.#87flagflag Denis Fernández Daniel
- Polo Cruz Antonio
icon
Toyota Starlet
Escudería Villa de Adeje
5
1:19:24.9
+18:20.1
 +0.9
76.0
 10.94
54.#73flagflag Morales González Miguel
- Gutiérrez Correa Pedro
icon
BMW M3 E30
Escudería Daute-Realejos
1
1:19:59.2
+18:54.4
 +34.3
75.5
 11.28
55.#82flagflag Fuentes Cámara Yeray
- Bello Padilla Alicia
icon
Volkswagen Golf III GTi [GC-4451-BF]
Escudería Villa de Adeje
2
1:20:12.1
1:00
+19:07.3
 +12.9
75.3
 11.40
56.#84flagflag Poleo González Jesús Daniel
- Bello Morales Félix Damián
icon
Citroën AX
Escudería Atogo
5
1:22:11.6
1:40
+21:06.8
 +1:59.5
73.4
 12.59
57.#81flagflag Martín Cabrera Óscar David
- Luis Pérez Ainhoa
icon
Nissan Micra 1.6 SR
Escudería Atogo
3
1:22:17.6
+21:12.8
 +6.0
73.3
 12.65
58.#39flagflag Cruz Peña Carlos Cristóbal
- Cruz Hernández Ángel Luis
icon
Nissan Micra K14 0.9 IG-T
C.D. Azuatil
5
1:22:46.6
+21:41.8
 +29.0
72.9
 12.94

Retirements

26 (26 on list)
SS2#8flagflag Rodríguez Domínguez Moisés B.
- Olivares Aguirre Noelia
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MR [2056 DPF]
Escudería Atogo
2
Accident
SS8#10flagflag Cruz Ramos Fernando
- Suárez Alejandro
icon
Ford Fiesta R2 [5389 GTB]
Escudería Seventen Sport
3
Gearbox
SS7#17flagflag Negrín Medina Faustino
- Hernández García Miguel Ángel
icon
BMW M3 E30 [TF-4519-BK]
Escudería Aguere Motor
1
H pre 90
Mechanical
SS2#19flagflag Díaz Melo Jonathan
- González Melo César
icon
Renault Clio Cup
Escudería Motor Abona
2
Mechanical
SS2#21flagflag Hernández Regalado Rayco
- Hernández Regalado Tecorice
icon
Citroën ZX 16V [GC-1777-BD]
Garome Automovil Club
2
Retired
SS3#22flagflag Carreño Alejandro
- Carreño Sánchez Alejandro
icon
Citroën C2 GT [2042 DGT]
Escudería Maspalomas
3
Mechanical
SS3#25flagflag García Llarena Alberto
- García Llarena Óscar
icon
Peugeot 207 RC R3T
Escudería Villa de Adeje
2
Retired
SS7#26flagflag Luis José Vicente
- Fumero Francisco Alfonso
icon
Renault Mégane Coupé 16v [TF-5430-BN]
Escudería Daute-Realejos
2
Mechanical
SS7#27flagflag Hernández Gil Yoné
- González Socas David
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [5678 BVG]
Escudería Daute-Realejos
2
Mechanical
SS3#32flagflag Hernández Almeida Gabriel
- Moreno Hernández Alejandro
icon
Nissan Micra K14 0.9 IG-T [9599 KJP]
C.D. Azuatil
5
Axle
SS2#37flagflag Santana Martel José Maria
- Ortiz Hernández Aday
icon
Nissan Micra K14 0.9 IG-T
C.D. Azuatil
5
Accident
SS1#38flagflag Cortés Cardona Daniel
- Verde García José Laureano
icon
Nissan Micra K14 0.9 IG-T
C.D. Azuatil
5
Accident
SS9#44flagflag Padrón Castilla José Daniel
- Medina Ramos Domingo José
icon
Honda Civic [GC-4151-AW]
Escudería Gomera Racing
3
Mechanical
SS4#48flagflag Hernández Marrero Moisés
- Martín Díaz Mayquel
icon
Citroën C2 GT [5942 DDM]
Escudería Daute-Realejos
3
Mechanical
SS4#49flagflag Santana Lorenzo José A.
- Romero Farrais Francisco
icon
Honda Civic [TF-1425-CB]
Escudería Daute-Realejos
2
T
Mechanical
SS1#50flagflag Ghuneim Orihuela Jair
- Real Verano Josep
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Daute-Realejos
2
Didn't start
SS3#52flagflag González Donate Francisco
- González Luis Rayco Jesús
icon
Citroën AX Sport
C.D. La Escalona
5
Retired
SS1#60flagflag Montero Delgado Imobach
- González Calzadilla Andrés
icon
Citroën ZX
Escudería Aguere Motor
2
Accident
SS8#63flagflag González Fariña José Ángel
- Quintero Pérez Jacqueline
icon
Nissan Micra 1.6 SR [2550 DPX]
Escudería Daute-Realejos
3
Mechanical
SS5#64flagflag García Pestano Simón
- Mesa González Yeray
icon
Nissan Micra 1.6 SR [4971 DWF]
Escudería Daute-Realejos
3
Mechanical
SS7#67flagflag Bautista Martín Yeray
- Hernández Vega Óliver
icon
Toyota Corolla
Escudería Daute-Realejos
3
Mechanical
SS7#69flagflag Rodríguez Díaz José Manuel
- Mendoza Capote Carlos Ignacio
icon
Hyundai Getz [7900 GNV]
Escudería Daute-Realejos
3
Mechanical
SS9#71flagflag Mesa Estévez Abel Nicolás
- Expósito Domingo
icon
Škoda Fabia III 1.2 TSI [5684 JVT]
Escudería Daute-Realejos
4
Mechanical
SS4#80flagflag Lorenzo Doniz Christian
- Dóniz Luis Aythami
icon
Seat Ibiza 1.8T
Escudería Daute-Realejos
1
Mechanical
SS7#85flagflag Luis Brito Sevenzuí
- Cabrera González Olivia María
icon
Toyota Starlet EP91
Escudería Atogo
5
Retired
SS3#86flagflag Fumero Miranda Pedro
- Bacallado Rodríguez Estévaliz
icon
Toyota Starlet EP91
C.D. La Escalona
5
Mechanical
Added by:Airam Guerra Montelongo [5. 7. 2019]