lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

29. Rally Villa de Adeje 2019

9. 5. – 11. 5. 2019 • asphalt 154,54 km • Other years
Iberian Rally Trophy #3Spain #3Canary Islands #2 (coef 1.2)

Final results

finished: 31 (31 on list)
1.#1flagflag Ares Iván
- Vázquez Liste David
icon Hyundai i20 R5 (6300 KBD)
Hyundai Motor España
RC2
1
1:36:59.2
95.6
 
2.#2flagflag Suárez José Antonio
- Iglesias Pin Alberto
icon Hyundai i20 R5 (ALZ R 533)
Hyundai Motor España
RC2
1
1:37:06.0
+6.8
 +6.8
95.5
 0.04
3.#11flagflag Cruz Enrique
- Mújica Eugenio Yeray
icon Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 (0617 JDH)
Copi Sport
1
C1
1:37:46.4
+47.2
 +40.4
94.8
 0.31
4.#3flagflag Pernía Surhayen
- Sánchez González Alba
icon Hyundai i20 R5 (S 9342 BCC)
Hyundai Motor España
RC2
1
1:37:57.7
+58.5
 +11.3
94.7
 0.38
5.#10flagflag García Febles Adrián
- Ruiz Arias Raquel
icon Peugeot 208 T16 (V 9099 BBF)
Escudería Villa de Adeje
1
C1
1:40:27.4
+3:28.2
 +2:29.7
92.3
 1.35
6.#6flagflag Pardo Siota Javier
- Pérez Fernández Adrián
icon Suzuki Swift Sport R+ (1897 KLF)
Suzuki Motor Ibérica
1
1:41:24.9
+4:25.7
 +57.5
91.4
 1.72
7.#16flagflag Mesa Manuel
- Déniz José Carlos
icon Suzuki Swift Sport R+ (2621 JXY)
Escudería Daute-Realejos
1
C1
1:42:56.0
+5:56.8
 +1:31.1
90.1
 2.31
8.#15flagflag Bello Ángel
- Vargas Tagother
icon Škoda Fabia S2000 (S 3243 BCC)
Escudería Zapatera Sport
1
C1
1:43:23.3
+6:24.1
 +27.3
89.7
 2.49
9.#17flagflag Delgado Víctor J.
- Jabato Alberto
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX (7514 DYM)
Escudería Teide Ract
1
C1
1:44:16.3
+7:17.1
 +53.0
88.9
 2.83
10.#18flagflag Lorenzo Marco
- Gómez Néstor
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX (7786 FSK)
Escudería Villa de Adeje
1
C1
1:44:42.0
+7:42.8
 +25.7
88.6
 2.99
11.#5flagflag Vinyes Joan
- Mercader Jordi
icon Suzuki Swift Sport R+ (2830 JYD)
Suzuki Motor Ibérica
1
1:45:24.8
+8:25.6
 +42.8
88.0
 3.27
12.#14flagflag Brito Nauzet
- Domínguez Rivero Megan
icon Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6
1
C1
1:46:18.2
+9:19.0
 +53.4
87.2
 3.62
13.#4flagflag López Pacheco Francisco Antonio
- Odriozola Borja
icon Hyundai i20 R5 (S 9344 BCC)
Hyundai Motor España
RC2
1
1:47:48.6
+10:49.4
 +1:30.4
86.0
 4.20
14.#29flagflag Fuentes Matías Sergio
- Báez Santos José Abraham
icon Peugeot 208 R2 (1969 JJP)
C.D. ProGT Arafo
RC4
3
C3
1:47:55.6
+10:56.4
 +7.0
85.9
 4.25
15.#20flagflag Sainz de La Maza Iñaki
- Correa Luis Laura
icon Renault Clio N5 (8269 JCF)
RMC Motorsport
1
C1
1:49:07.9
+12:08.7
 +1:12.3
85.0
 4.72
16.#7flagflag Monarri Alberto
- Chamorro Alberto
icon Abarth 124 Rally RGT
Abarth España
RC2
1
1:49:19.2
2:00
+12:20.0
 +11.3
84.8
 4.79
17.#46flagflag Morales Izquierdo Jonathan
- Perestelo Concepción Francisco
icon Renault Clio Cup
Escudería Villa de Adeje
C2
T
1:49:33.2
0:30
+12:34.0
 +14.0
84.6
 4.88
18.#21flagflag Rodríguez Dguez. Moisés B.
- Olivares Aguirre Noelia
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MR (2056 DPF)
Escudería Atogo
2
C2
1:49:41.5
+12:42.3
 +8.3
84.5
 4.93
19.#22flagflag Hernández Guerra Domingo
- Ghuneim Olivares Nazer
icon Citroën DS3 R3T (3701 KHD)
Escudería Villa de Adeje
RC3
2
C2
1:50:04.7
+13:05.5
 +23.2
84.2
 5.08
20.#31flagflag Perdomo Hernández David
- Quintero Mario Jesús
icon Opel Adam R2 (3334 KLD)
Copi Sport
3
C3
1:50:39.3
+13:40.1
 +34.6
83.8
 5.31
21.#28flagflag Delgado Mulero Tanausú
- Hernández Mendoza Nelson
icon Peugeot 208 R2 (9611 KKH)
Escudería Villa de Adeje
RC4
3
1:51:03.3
+14:04.1
 +24.0
83.5
 5.46
22.#48flagflag Díaz Expósito Fernando
- Pérez Peraza Iván
icon BMW 325i E30
C1
T
1:53:08.5
+16:09.3
 +2:05.2
82.0
 6.27
23.#39flagflag Vargas L. José Claudio
- González Bello Iván
icon Citroën Saxo VTS (TF-3616-BW)
Escudería Villa de Adeje
3
C2
1:53:18.6
+16:19.4
 +10.1
81.8
 6.34
24.#36flagflag Medina Figueroa Pablo
- Hernández González Daniel
icon Suzuki Swift Sport ZC33S (2705 KVJ)
Escudería Aterura
4
C4
1:54:03.6
+17:04.4
 +45.0
81.3
 6.63
25.#43flagflag Delgado Vargas Mikel José Gregorio
- Barreto José Alberto
icon Citroën Saxo VTS (GC-8654-BS)
Barlia Motorsport
3
C2
1:54:16.1
+17:16.9
 +12.5
81.1
 6.71
26.#24flagflag García Llarena Alberto
- Domínguez Agustín
icon Peugeot 207 RC R3T (6313 GND)
Escudería Villa de Adeje
C1
1:55:02.3
0:10
+18:03.1
 +46.2
80.6
 7.01
27.#34flagflag González Eloy M.
- Correa Roberto
icon Peugeot 206 RC (6031 DVV)
Rallyten Sport
2
C2
1:55:22.5
+18:23.3
 +20.2
80.4
 7.14
28.#50flagflag Izquierdo Rodríguez Héctor Javier
- Plasencia González Miguel
icon Mitsubishi Galant VR-4
Rallyten Sport
C1
H5
1:55:53.3
0:10
+18:54.1
 +30.8
80.0
 7.34
29.#26flagflag Sosa Gustavo
- Peñate Rogelio
icon Peugeot 208 R2 (9166 KPG)
C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport
RC4
3
C3
1:56:47.5
+19:48.3
 +54.2
79.4
 7.69
30.#38flagflag Estalella Antonio
- Peña Quintana Antonio
icon Toyota Yaris GRMN (4284 KLB)
Escudería Aterura
4
C4
2:03:53.6
+26:54.4
 +7:06.1
74.8
 10.45
31.#35flagflag Rancel Leonardo Norman
- Baute Elizabeth
icon Opel Adam S (9288 JWC)
Orvecame Competición
4
C4
2:19:46.4
+42:47.2
 +15:52.8
66.3
 16.61

Retirements

17 (17 on list)
SS7#8flagflag Lemes Yeray
- Bonilla Ariday
icon Hyundai i20 R5 (S 8743 BCC)
C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport
RC2
1
Retired
SS4#12flagflag Martín Armide
- Domínguez Pedro J.
icon Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 (9722 JCY)
Auto-Laca Competicion
1
C1
Retired
SS1#19flagflag Martín Neftalí
- Rodríguez Izquierdo Estefanía
icon Lotus Exige Cup 260 (9756 HZN)
Team Sinco Sport
1
C1
Engine
SS2#23flagflag Ramos Domingo Joel
- González Delgado Eduardo
icon Fiat Abarth 500 R3T
C.D. Azuatil
2
C2
Axle
SS6#27flagflag Martín Lorenzo Alexis
- Méndez Martín Josué
icon Citroën C2 R2 Max (9412 FZD)
Escudería Daute-Realejos
RC4
3
Retired
SS4#30flagflag Fariña García Giovanni
- Fariña Gª. Carolina
icon Peugeot 208 R2
Escudería Atogo
3
C3
Retired
SS1#32flagflag Marrero de La Rosa Israel
- Marrero de La Rosa Luis
icon Renault Clio Cup
C.D. Sequential Racing Team
3
C2
Mechanical
SS3#33flagflag Pérez González Pedro
- García Chinea Jairo Avelino
icon Renault Clio Cup (5888 GDR)
Escudería Gomera Racing
3
C2
Mechanical
SS4#37flagflag Luis Delgado Javier
- de León Delgado Airam Raúl
icon Suzuki Swift Sport (1842 GCY)
Escudería Villa de Adeje
4
C5
Retired
SS5#40flagflag Cruz Díaz Airam
- Fumero Mesa Daniel
icon Citroën Saxo VTS (TF-5674-CB)
Garome Automovil Club
3
C2
Retired
SS7#41flagflag Ghuneim Orihuela Jair
- Real Verano Josep
icon Citroën Saxo VTS (SE-2582-CU)
Escudería Daute-Realejos
3
C2
Retired
SS4#42flagflag Placeres Luis Romualdo
- del Rosario Roberto
icon Citroën C2 GT (3676 CSV)
Escudería Isora Motorsport
3
C3
Retired
SS2#44flagflag Calvar Gonzalez José
- Costas Rodríguez Eva
icon Seat Marbella GL (5979 JBP)
Escudería Surco
3
H
Mechanical
SS14#45flagflag Acevedo Díaz Jonatan
- Medina Díaz Gloria Esther
icon Ford Focus ST
Escudería Villa de Adeje
2
C2
Retired
SS7#47flagflag Reyes Vargas Josué
- Pérez Hernández Leandro M.
icon Renault Clio Cup
Escudería Villa de Adeje
C2
Retired
SS8#49flagflag Santos Coello Juan M.
- Rodríguez Verano Beatriz
icon Toyota Corolla AE 86 (TF-3413-V)
Escudería Daute-Realejos
C3
H5
Retired
SS6#51flagflag Barbuzano C. Yeray
- Abreu Carrera Antonio
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
Escudería Aguere Motor
C4
Retired
Added by:Airam Guerra Montelongo [14. 5. 2019]
-->