lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

1. Rallysprint Santiago del Teide 2018

7. 12. – 8. 12. 2018 • asphalt 28,00 km • Other years
Canaria Islands others

Final results

finished: 66 (66 on list)
1.#2flagflag Lemes Yeray
- Bonilla Ariday
icon Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 (9722 JCY)
Auto-Laca Competicion
1
15:27.8
108.6
 
2.#1flagflag Solà Dani
- Peñate Rogelio
icon Mini John Cooper Works WRC (6168 JNG)
Auto-Laca Competicion
1
15:29.5
+1.7
 +1.7
108.4
 0.06
3.#3flagflag García Estévez Lauren
- Martín González Samuel
icon Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8
Escudería Arico Competición
1
15:53.2
+25.4
 +23.7
105.7
 0.91
4.#4flagflag Bello Ángel
- Vargas Tagother
icon Škoda Fabia S2000 (S 3243 BCC)
Escudería Zapatera Sport
1
16:14.1
+46.3
 +20.9
103.5
 1.65
5.#5flagflag Brito García Félix
- Rodríguez Pedro M.
icon Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 (X14 SRT)
Escudería Daute-Realejos
1
16:25.7
+57.9
 +11.6
102.3
 2.07
6.#7flagflag Álvarez Delgado Eduardo
- del Rosario Roberto
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
Barlia Motorsport
1
16:37.3
+1:09.5
 +11.6
101.1
 2.48
7.#8flagflag Brito Nauzet
- Domínguez Rivero Megan
icon Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6
Escudería Zapatera Sport
1
16:38.8
+1:11.0
 +1.5
100.9
 2.54
8.#6flagflag Suárez López Francisco
- de la Torre José Agustín
icon Renault Mégane Maxi (1959 JVC)
Escudería Zapatera Sport
1
16:48.2
+1:20.4
 +9.4
100.0
 2.87
9.#9flagflag Jorge Omar
- Hernández Mendoza Nelson
icon Citroën ZX
Escudería Atogo
2
16:52.3
+1:24.5
 +4.1
99.6
 3.02
10.#11flagflag Martín Lorenzo Alexis
- Hernández Cabrera Janeth
icon Citroën C2 R2 Max
Escudería Daute-Realejos
3
17:02.1
+1:34.3
 +9.8
98.6
 3.37
11.#17flagflag Hernández Guerra Domingo
- González Ravelo María del C.
icon Renault Clio Cup
Escudería Villa de Adeje
2
T
17:16.8
+1:49.0
 +14.7
97.2
 3.89
12.#19flagflag Díaz Melo Jonathan
- Beltrán Tacoronte José Javier
icon Renault Clio Cup
Escudería Motor Abona
2
17:18.5
+1:50.7
 +1.7
97.1
 3.95
13.#22flagflag Alonso Dorta Félix David
- Felipe Siverio Jonathan
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Daute-Realejos
2
17:24.0
+1:56.2
 +5.5
96.6
 4.15
14.#15flagflag Fuentes Matías Sergio
- Gómez Néstor
icon Peugeot 208 R2
C.D. ProGT Arafo
3
17:25.3
+1:57.5
 +1.3
96.4
 4.20
15.#10flagflag Correa Ángel Nicolás
- Abreu A. Indalecio
icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth (GC-5104-BT)
Escudería Daute-Realejos
1
17:30.9
+2:03.1
 +5.6
95.9
 4.40
16.#25flagflag González Paz Julián
- Rodríguez Rguez. Héctor
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
C.D. El Muro Racing
2
17:33.8
+2:06.0
 +2.9
95.7
 4.50
17.#21flagflag Vargas L. José Claudio
- Vargas José A.
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Villa de Adeje
2
17:41.2
+2:13.4
 +7.4
95.0
 4.76
18.#30flagflag Betancor Juan G.
- Viera Rey Pedro José
icon Toyota Corolla AE 86
C.D. Cludemoteld
3
17:49.7
+2:21.9
 +8.5
94.2
 5.07
19.#41flagflag Ramos Martín Antonio Julián
- Gonzalves Barreiro Jaime
icon BMW M3
Barlia Motorsport
1
T
17:53.5
+2:25.7
 +3.8
93.9
 5.20
20.#18flagflag Reyes Vargas Josué
- Pérez Hernández Leandro M.
icon Renault Clio Cup
Escudería Villa de Adeje
2
17:54.1
+2:26.3
 +0.6
93.8
 5.23
21.#52flagflag González González Jonás Amauai
- González García Diego
icon Peugeot 106 S16
Escudería Daute-Realejos
2
17:54.7
+2:26.9
 +0.6
93.8
 5.25
22.#39flagflag Lozano López Rubén
- Núñez Afonso Ángel Luis
icon BMW 323i
C.D. ProGT Arafo
1
H5
18:03.5
+2:35.7
 +8.8
93.0
 5.56
23.#24flagflag Padrón G. Víctor Manuel
- Mesa González Yeray
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Daute-Realejos
3
18:04.9
+2:37.1
 +1.4
92.9
 5.61
24.#26flagflag Martín Pérez Javier
- Hernández Hernández Carlos
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Aguere Motor
2
18:04.9
+2:37.1
 +0.0
92.9
 5.61
25.#33flagflag Delgado Cabrera Isidro M.
- Pazos César
icon Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
4
18:06.6
+2:38.8
 +1.7
92.8
 5.67
26.#37flagflag Díaz Expósito Fernando
- Pérez Peraza Iván
icon BMW 325i E30
C.D. ProGT Arafo
1
T
18:08.9
+2:41.1
 +2.3
92.6
 5.75
27.#20flagflag García Llarena Alberto
- Domínguez Agustín
icon Peugeot 207 RC R3T
Escudería Villa de Adeje
2
18:12.0
+2:44.2
 +3.1
92.3
 5.86
28.#32flagflag García Fernando Adal
- Pérez Rusbel
icon Renault 5 GT Turbo
Escudería Aguere Motor
1
H5
18:12.6
+2:44.8
 +0.6
92.3
 5.89
29.#58flagflag González Domínguez Gregorio
- Sánchez Delgado Raúl
icon Toyota Yaris T Sport
Escudería Toyota ENMA
3
18:19.8
+2:52.0
 +7.2
91.7
 6.14
30.#35flagflag García Glez. Rosmel
- Oramas Samuel
icon Hyundai Getz
Escudería Atogo
3
18:20.2
+2:52.4
 +0.4
91.6
 6.16
31.#44flagflag Falcón Expósito David
- Tosco Díaz Lucio Gregorio
icon Opel Corsa GSi
Escudería Daute-Realejos
3
18:22.8
+2:55.0
 +2.6
91.4
 6.25
32.#38flagflag González Rguez. Francisco
- González Díaz Fernando
icon BMW 325i E30
Escudería Aguere Motor
1
H5
18:23.5
+2:55.7
 +0.7
91.3
 6.28
33.#34flagflag Hernández Regalado Tecorice
- Regalado Portela Fco. Javier
icon Opel Adam S
C.D. El Muro Racing
4
18:28.9
+3:01.1
 +5.4
90.9
 6.47
34.#36flagflag Fariña García Giovanni
- Afonso Javier
icon Nissan Micra 1.6 SR
Escudería Atogo
3
18:29.8
+3:02.0
 +0.9
90.8
 6.50
35.#23flagflag Beltrán Antonio Miguel
- Beltrán Donate Paula
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
C.D. La Escalona
3
18:33.7
+3:05.9
 +3.9
90.5
 6.64
36.#62flagflag Hernández Ávila Jorge
- González Vera José Ancor
icon Ford Fiesta XR2
Escudería Isora Motorsport
2
T
18:36.0
+3:08.2
 +2.3
90.3
 6.72
37.#50flagflag Lorenzo Doniz Christian
- Quintero B. Andrés Arunzu
icon Seat Ibiza TDI
Escudería Daute-Realejos
1
18:38.0
+3:10.2
 +2.0
90.2
 6.79
38.#59flagflag Hernández Correa Pablo Ángel
- Hernández Correa Yaiza
icon Toyota Yaris T Sport
Escudería Gomera Racing
3
18:38.9
+3:11.1
 +0.9
90.1
 6.83
39.#16flagflag Dorta López Alexis
- González Aguiar Francisco A.
icon Citroën C2 R2
Barlia Motorsport
3
18:39.4
+3:11.6
 +0.5
90.0
 6.84
40.#48flagflag Martín Sergio
- Expósito Carmen R.
icon Renault Clio Cup
Escudería Daute-Realejos
2
18:43.5
+3:15.7
 +4.1
89.7
 6.99
41.#67flagflag Luis Delgado Javier
- de León Delgado Airam Raúl
icon Suzuki Swift
Escudería Villa de Adeje
5
18:58.0
+3:30.2
 +14.5
88.6
 7.51
42.#66flagflag Forte Saúl
- Romero Farrais Francisco
icon Honda Civic
Barlia Motorsport
3
H pre 90
19:04.0
+3:36.2
 +6.0
88.1
 7.72
43.#45flagflag González Martín Aythami
- González Martín Jesús Pablo
icon Opel Corsa
Escudería Daute-Realejos
3
19:04.4
+3:36.6
 +0.4
88.1
 7.74
44.#43flagflag Jorge Glez. Jesús I.
- Fumero González Rubén Antonio
icon Opel Corsa GSi
Escudería Villa de Adeje
3
19:08.2
+3:40.4
 +3.8
87.8
 7.87
45.#40flagflag Socas Mesa Sebastián
- González Ramírez Domingo
icon BMW E30
Escudería Atogo
1
19:20.8
+3:53.0
 +12.6
86.8
 8.32
46.#69flagflag García Pestano Simón
- García Rodríguez Cristian
icon Nissan Micra
Escudería Arico Competición
2
19:20.8
0:10
+3:53.0
 +0.0
86.8
 8.32
47.#54flagflag Luis Estévez José Domingo
- Suárez Delgado Juan Pedro
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Escudería Daute-Realejos
3
19:22.7
+3:54.9
 +1.9
86.7
 8.39
48.#49flagflag Yanes López Julio César
- Expósito González Carolina
icon Ford Fiesta ST
Escudería Villa de Adeje
4
19:23.9
+3:56.1
 +1.2
86.6
 8.43
49.#71flagflag Álvarez Abad Moisés
- Álvarez Abad Juan Pedro
icon Toyota Starlet 1300 EP71
Escudería Isora Motorsport
5
H5
19:25.4
0:10
+3:57.6
 +1.5
86.5
 8.49
50.#28flagflag Pérez Mesa Adolfo
- Méndez Martín Josué
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Daute-Realejos
2
19:28.8
+4:01.0
 +3.4
86.2
 8.61
51.#47flagflag Felipe Afonso Tomás
- Felipe Afonso Manuel Jesús
icon Opel Kadett GSI
Escudería La Palma Isla Bonita
2
H pre 90
19:33.2
+4:05.4
 +4.4
85.9
 8.76
52.#64flagflag Gómez Durán Jesús Jonatan
- Rodríguez Ramos Juan Fco.
icon Renault Clio 16V
Escudería Valle de Güímar
4
19:36.0
+4:08.2
 +2.8
85.7
 8.86
53.#27flagflag Hernández Marichal Jonay
- Rodríguez Herrera Óliver
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Gomera Racing
2
19:37.1
+4:09.3
 +1.1
85.6
 8.90
54.#55flagflag Rodríguez Padilla Ángel Daniel
- Rodríguez Beltrán Yeray
icon Peugeot 106
C.D. La Escalona
5
19:40.3
+4:12.5
 +3.2
85.4
 9.02
55.#68flagflag Acevedo Díaz Jonatan
- Medina Díaz Gloria Esther
icon Ford Focus
Escudería Villa de Adeje
4
19:41.7
+4:13.9
 +1.4
85.3
 9.07
56.#53flagflag Delgado González Diego Iván
- Vera Peraza Yaiza
icon Peugeot 106 XSI
Escudería Daute-Realejos
5
19:46.4
+4:18.6
 +4.7
85.0
 9.24
57.#61flagflag González Donate Francisco
- González Luis Rayco Jesús
icon Citroën AX Sport
C.D. La Escalona
5
19:59.6
+4:31.8
 +13.2
84.0
 9.71
58.#60flagflag González Dorta Sergio
- Dorta Méndez Beneharo
icon Citroën AX GTI
Escudería Daute-Realejos
5
20:01.0
+4:33.2
 +1.4
83.9
 9.76
59.#70flagflag Luis Brito Sevenzuí
- Hernández González Carlos Iván
icon Toyota Starlet EP 91
Escudería Atogo
5
20:06.4
+4:38.6
 +5.4
83.6
 9.95
60.#46flagflag Mesa Pérez Cristian
- Luis Luis Ruymán
icon Opel Corsa
Escudería Daute-Realejos
3
20:17.6
+4:49.8
 +11.2
82.8
 10.35
61.#51flagflag Martín Cabrera Óscar David
- Oliveira Cabrera Lidia Rosa
icon Peugeot 306
Escudería Atogo
2
20:23.9
+4:56.1
 +6.3
82.4
 10.58
62.#73flagflag Morales Gutiérrez Francisco José
- Armas del Rosario Yeray
icon Kia Picanto
Barlia Motorsport
5
T
21:58.2
+6:30.4
 +1:34.3
76.5
 13.94
63.#63flagflag Jorge Martín José
- Moleiro Domínguez Damián
icon Renault Clio Williams
Barlia Motorsport
2
22:02.1
1:10
+6:34.3
 +3.9
76.2
 14.08
64.#74flagflag Rodríguez Díaz José Manuel
- Mendoza Capote Carlos Ignacio
icon Kia Picanto
Escudería Daute-Realejos
5
22:21.9
+6:54.1
 +19.8
75.1
 14.79
65.#56flagflag García Pérez Juan Antonio
- García Pérez Acorán
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Daute-Realejos
3
22:28.7
+7:00.9
 +6.8
74.7
 15.03
66.#72flagflag García Zamora Agustín
- Rodríguez Luis Aday
icon Toyota Starlet
Escudería Villa de Adeje
5
T
22:42.9
0:10
+7:15.1
 +14.2
74.0
 15.54

Retirements

7 (7 on list)
SS2#12flagflag González Luis José Antonio
- García Ruiz Miguel R.
icon Peugeot 306 Maxi (2546 JDS)
Tenerife Turbo Club
1
Mechanical
SS2#14flagflag Marcelino Francisco Javier
- González González Luis
icon Peugeot 106 Maxi (6059 BGK)
C.D. La Escalona
2
Mechanical
SS3#29flagflag Dorta Morales Iván Alejandro
- Martínez Jurado Raimón
icon Ford Escort MK1
Rallyten Sport
2
H pre 81
Mechanical
SS1#31flagflag Santos Coello Juan M.
- Rodríguez Verano Beatriz
icon Toyota Corolla AE 86
Escudería Daute-Realejos
3
H5
Mechanical
SS3#42flagflag Hernández Reyes Francisco J.
- León González Roberto Carlos
icon Opel Kadett GSI
Escudería Aguere Motor
2
Mechanical
SS1#57flagflag González Sánchez Arturo
- González Sánchez Pedro Manuel
icon Seat Ibiza Cupra
Barlia Motorsport
2
Mechanical
SS4#65flagflag Gorrín Díaz Juan Tanausú
- Pérez Gorrín Tamara
icon Renault Clio Williams
Barlia Motorsport
4
Retired
Added by:Airam Guerra Montelongo [29. 12. 2018]
-->