1. Rallye Terre du Haut-Var 2019
29. 6. – 30. 6. 2019, Draguignan • ASA Grasse • gravel 114.04 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 55 (55 on list)
1. | #1 |
Durbec Thibault - Renucci Jacques-Julien |
Citroën DS3 WRC PH Sport |
BF-***
|
A8W |
1:09:11.9 |
98.9 |
||||
2. | #2 |
Baud Lionel - Baud Lucie |
Citroën DS3 WRC PH Sport |
BK-***
|
A8W |
1:09:25.0 |
+13.1 +13.1 |
98.6 0.11 |
|||
3. | #8 |
Margaillan Matthieu - Margaillan Mathilde |
Škoda Fabia R5 |
R5 |
1:10:17.5 |
+1:05.6 +52.5 |
97.3 0.58 |
||||
4. | #3 |
Baudoin Thomas - Galmiche Isabelle |
Citroën C3 R5 PH Sport |
EZ-***
|
R5 |
1:10:18.6 |
+1:06.7 +1.1 |
97.3 0.58 |
|||
5. | #19 |
Loeb Sébastien - Godey Laurène |
Hyundai i20 R5 Sébastien Loeb Racing |
ALZ***
|
R5 |
1:11:22.9 2:30 |
+2:11.0 +1:04.3 |
95.9 1.15 |
|||
6. | #10 |
Dinkel Dominik - Fürst Christina |
Hyundai i20 R5 Sarrazin Motorsport |
ALZ***
|
R5 |
1:11:34.5 |
+2:22.6 +11.6 |
95.6 1.25 |
|||
7. | #6 |
Raoux Jean-Michel - Magat Laurent |
Škoda Fabia R5 Sarrazin Motorsport |
11R***
|
R5 |
1:12:31.6 |
+3:19.7 +57.1 |
94.3 1.75 |
|||
8. | #25 |
Mordacq Arnaud - Vauclare Frédéric |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
|
N4 |
1:15:04.6 0:30 |
+5:52.7 +2:33.0 |
91.1 3.09 |
|||
9. | #18 |
Manzagol Jean-Marc - Patrone Etienne |
Ford Fiesta R5 |
PX1*** | R5 |
1:15:07.2 |
+5:55.3 +2.6 |
91.1 3.12 |
|||
10. | #5 |
Beaubelique Jean-Charles - Pesenti Julien |
Citroën DS3 WRC PH Sport |
BF-*** | A8W |
1:15:52.5 |
+6:40.6 +45.3 |
90.2 3.51 |
|||
11. | #37 |
Astier Loïc - Dini Gilbert |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
1:16:18.1 |
+7:06.2 +25.6 |
89.7 3.74 |
|||
12. | #32 |
Magnou Patrick - Vilanova Anthony |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
1:16:29.8 |
+7:17.9 +11.7 |
89.4 3.84 |
|||
13. | #24 |
Julia David - Lacalle Estelle |
Peugeot 207 S2000 |
AW-*** | A7S |
1:16:52.8 |
+7:40.9 +23.0 |
89.0 4.04 |
|||
14. | #12 |
"Piano" - Menchini Marco |
Škoda Fabia R5 |
SP *** | R5 |
1:18:42.3 |
+9:30.4 +1:49.5 |
86.9 5.00 |
|||
15. | #34 |
Franceschi Mathieu - Manzo Benoît |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
1:19:37.9 |
+10:26.0 +55.6 |
85.9 5.49 |
|||
16. | #62 |
Mattei Damien - Garel Romain |
Ford Fiesta R2T National |
|
R2J |
1:20:36.6 |
+11:24.7 +58.7 |
84.9 6.00 |
|||
17. | #70 |
Jacq Wilfried - Sliz Karine |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
N4 |
1:20:39.8 |
+11:27.9 +3.2 |
84.8 6.03 |
||||
18. | #50 |
Margaillan Hugo - Poujol Sébastien |
Ford Fiesta R2T National |
|
R2J |
1:21:38.6 |
+12:26.7 +58.8 |
83.8 6.55 |
|||
19. | #71 |
Fouque Alain - Marsily Eric |
Subaru Impreza STi N12 |
A8 |
1:22:00.6 |
+12:48.7 +22.0 |
83.4 6.74 |
||||
20. | #20 |
Lapouille Hugues - Devienne Philippe |
Citroën DS3 R5 |
CW-*** | R5 |
1:22:27.1 |
+13:15.2 +26.5 |
83.0 6.97 |
|||
21. | #36 |
Rossel Léo - Maurin Mathieu |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
1:23:55.9 |
+14:44.0 +1:28.8 |
81.5 7.75 |
|||
22. | #54 |
Vanson Tom - Brulé Antoine |
Ford Fiesta R2T National |
|
R2J |
1:24:50.8 |
+15:38.9 +54.9 |
80.6 8.23 |
|||
23. | #106 |
Tirat Christophe - Tamisier Laurent |
Renault Clio RS |
F2/14 |
1:25:11.2 0:10 |
+15:59.3 +20.4 |
80.3 8.41 |
||||
24. | #14 |
Rivoira Carlo - Gallese Camilla |
Škoda Fabia R5 |
SC *** | R5 |
1:25:24.2 |
+16:12.3 +13.0 |
80.1 8.53 |
|||
25. | #59 |
Bonfils Hugo - Brouze Olivier |
Ford Fiesta R2T National |
|
R2J |
1:25:37.9 |
+16:26.0 +13.7 |
79.9 8.65 |
|||
26. | #75 |
Giraud Emmanuel - Funel Jean-Noël |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
A8 |
1:26:00.4 0:30 |
+16:48.5 +22.5 |
79.6 8.84 |
||||
27. | #33 |
Fotia Anthony - Sirugue Didier |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
1:26:58.1 0:30 |
+17:46.2 +57.7 |
78.7 9.35 |
|||
28. | #45 |
Venturini Thierry - Dreyer Bénédicte |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
1:28:44.5 0:20 |
+19:32.6 +1:46.4 |
77.1 10.28 |
|||
29. | #28 |
Vital Jean-Pierre - Decouzon Pierre |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
345*** | F2/13 |
1:28:57.4 |
+19:45.5 +12.9 |
76.9 10.40 |
|||
30. | #140 |
Jouines Jean Jnr - Testor Killian |
Ford Fiesta R2T National |
R2J |
1:29:17.1 0:10 |
+20:05.2 +19.7 |
76.6 10.57 |
||||
31. | #123 |
Orengo Fabien - Ferrero Romain |
Citroën Saxo T4 |
A6K |
1:29:32.2 |
+20:20.3 +15.1 |
76.4 10.70 |
||||
31. | #61 |
Micheli Hugo - Raffaelli Yoann |
Ford Fiesta R2T National |
|
R2J |
1:29:32.2 |
+20:20.3 +0.0 |
76.4 10.70 |
|||
33. | #68 |
Dalmasso Pauline - Escartefigue Jules |
Ford Fiesta R2T National |
|
R2J |
1:30:15.1 |
+21:03.2 +42.9 |
75.8 11.08 |
|||
34. | #128 |
Tromel Frank - Tromel-Arboux Corinne |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
R2 |
1:30:17.7 0:10 |
+21:05.8 +2.6 |
75.8 11.10 |
||||
35. | #60 |
Verlinde Benoit - Dupan Anton |
Ford Fiesta R2T National |
1-Z***
|
R2J |
1:30:20.0 |
+21:08.1 +2.3 |
75.7 11.12 |
|||
36. | #77 |
Marchand Julien - Giorsetti Lionel |
Subaru Impreza STi N12 |
A8 |
1:31:36.6 |
+22:24.7 +1:16.6 |
74.7 11.79 |
||||
37. | #44 |
Poizot Thibaut - Durand Gabriel |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
1:33:18.9 |
+24:07.0 +1:42.3 |
73.3 12.69 |
|||
38. | #125 |
Dejean Claude - Nau Patrice |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
R2 |
1:34:52.8 |
+25:40.9 +1:33.9 |
72.1 13.51 |
||||
39. | #67 |
Curioz Benjamin - Giraldo Méryl |
Ford Fiesta R2T National |
|
R2J |
1:35:00.3 |
+25:48.4 +7.5 |
72.0 13.58 |
|||
40. | #74 |
Maron-Girard Alain - Mure Frédéric |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
A8 |
1:38:31.4 0:50 |
+29:19.5 +3:31.1 |
69.4 15.43 |
||||
41. | #85 |
Lavigne Jean - Favreau Mathieu |
Peugeot 207 RC R3T |
R3 |
1:39:10.9 |
+29:59.0 +39.5 |
69.0 15.78 |
||||
42. | #127 |
Favre-Miville Vincent - Causse Cédric |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
R2 |
1:39:27.0 |
+30:15.1 +16.1 |
68.8 15.92 |
||||
43. | #46 |
Lézeau Romuald - Réault Vincent |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
1:42:26.2 1:00 |
+33:14.3 +2:59.2 |
66.8 17.49 |
|||
44. | #65 |
Bouchonneau Florian - Amblard Julie |
Ford Fiesta R2T National Rallye Jeunes FFSA |
|
R2J |
1:45:09.6 0:40 |
+35:57.7 +2:43.4 |
65.1 18.92 |
|||
45. | #72 |
Gley Jean-Pierre - Boissier Henri |
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo |
A8 |
1:45:30.8 0:10 |
+36:18.9 +21.2 |
64.8 19.11 |
||||
46. | #79 |
Magaud Gilbert - Romero Pascal |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 |
R4 |
1:46:46.5 5:00 |
+37:34.6 +1:15.7 |
64.1 19.77 |
||||
47. | #144 |
Francois Léa - Ravaux Valérie |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2 |
1:51:23.1 2:00 |
+42:11.2 +4:36.6 |
61.4 22.20 |
||||
48. | #145 |
Di Paolo Alain - Carmona Cyril |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2 |
1:55:51.8 |
+46:39.9 +4:28.7 |
59.1 24.55 |
||||
49. | #148 |
Maunier Mickaël - Hanicot Frédéric |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
F2/12 |
2:01:24.1 0:30 |
+52:12.2 +5:32.3 |
56.4 27.47 |
||||
50. |
#11 [SR] |
Ligonnet Kévin - Tribout Christian |
Škoda Fabia R5 |
TI *** | R5 |
5:10:16.7 3:10:00 |
+4:01:04.8 +3:08:52.6 |
22.1 126.84 |
|||
51. |
#92 [SR] |
Bekaert Guy - Reichenecker Josh |
Subaru Impreza STi N15 |
N4 |
5:45:34.3 3:15:30 |
+4:36:22.4 +35:17.6 |
19.8 145.41 |
||||
52. |
#130 [SR] |
Grégoire Gabriel - Coppola Kévin |
Citroën C2 R2 |
R2 |
5:56:33.4 3:21:00 |
+4:47:21.5 +10:59.1 |
19.2 151.19 |
||||
53. |
#81 [SR] |
Mordacq Laurent - Ratier Marie-Noëlle |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 |
R4 |
5:58:57.8 3:30:00 |
+4:49:45.9 +2:24.4 |
19.1 152.45 |
||||
54. |
#112 [SR] |
Da Costa Rodrigo Barat Tony - Gos Pauline |
BMW 320i E30 |
F2/14 |
6:07:20.7 3:27:10 |
+4:58:08.8 +8:22.9 |
18.6 156.86 |
||||
55. |
#142 [SR] |
Mougin Jules - Chariot René |
Suzuki Swift Sport |
N2 |
6:09:41.9 3:30:00 |
+5:00:30.0 +2:21.2 |
18.5 158.10 |
||||
Retirements
79 (79 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS10 | #4 |
Féraud Cyrille - Duchemin Aymeric | Citroën C4 WRC | AJ-*** | A8W | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #9 |
Falco Jean-Marc - Boueri Jonathan | Škoda Fabia R5 | 18-*** | R5 | Mechanical | |||||
SS6 | #15 |
Frau Richard - Serre Pascal | Škoda Fabia R5 | FN *** | R5 | Double puncture | |||||
SS5 | #16 |
Alvernhes Florent - Cavarero Guy | Škoda Fabia R5 | SP *** | R5 | Accident | |||||
SS7 | #17 |
Priolo Laurent - Priolo Cindy | Ford Fiesta R5 | PX1*** | R5 | Oil pressure | |||||
SS10 | #22 |
Ciamin Nicolas - Roche Yannick |
Fiat MR 500X R4 Milano Racing |
R4 FIA | Personal | ||||||
SS7 | #23 |
Dubert Vincent - Coria Alexandre |
Fiat MR 500X R4 Milano Racing |
EG-***
|
R4 FIA | Didn't start 2. leg | |||||
SS6 | #26 |
Marti Christian - Laviale Jean-Marc | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | A8 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS7 | #27 |
Morel Jean-Luc - Ayasse Jean-Pierre | Subaru Impreza STi N12B | BW-*** | N4 | Ball joint | |||||
SS9 | #30 |
Franceschi Jean-Baptiste - Haut-Labourdette Florian |
Peugeot 208 R2 Sarrazin Motorsport |
|
R2 | Fuel pump | |||||
SS6 | #31 |
Blanc François-Xavier - De Turckheim Gilles | Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS9 | #35 |
Vargas Jonathan - Brion Geoffrey | Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS7 | #38 |
Lanquetin Sébastien - Joly Mary | Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 | Electrical | |||||
SS2 | #39 |
Delagne Dorian - Salva Thierry | Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #40 |
Rousselin Johann - Nicolet Christiane | Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 | Steering | |||||
SS7 | #41 |
Portal Kévin - Chiappe Patrick | Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 | Didn't start 2. leg | |||||
SS10 | #42 |
Boulenc Benjamin - Iniesta Mathieu | Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 | Broken wheel studs | |||||
SS10 | #43 |
Baud Sébastien - Millet Louis | Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 | Double puncture | |||||
SS9 | #47 |
Mollard Alexandre - Bouchut Virginie | Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS6 | #51 |
Cartier Victor - Murcia Lou | Ford Fiesta R2T National |
|
R2J | Front axle | |||||
SS7 | #52 |
Maisano Brandon - Pebeyre Pierre | Ford Fiesta R2T National |
|
R2J | Mechanical | |||||
SS10 | #53 |
Ribaud Quentin - Declerck Mélissa | Ford Fiesta R2T National |
|
R2J | Double puncture | |||||
SS2 | #55 |
Soulier Alexandre - Cauvy Florian | Ford Fiesta R2T National |
|
R2J | Accident | |||||
SS6 | #57 |
Todeschini Florent - Le Floch Franck | Ford Fiesta R2T National |
KR ***
|
R2J | Driveshaft | |||||
SS7 | #58 |
Pontal Julien - Biagetti Loan | Ford Fiesta R2T National |
|
R2J | Front axle | |||||
SS4 | #63 |
Blondel la Rougery Bertrand - Belhacene Matthieu | Ford Fiesta R2T National |
|
R2J | Accident | |||||
SS10 | #64 |
Louvel Hugo - Vida Alexandre | Ford Fiesta R2T National |
|
R2J | Personal | |||||
SS4 | #66 |
Jacquelin Pierre - Desnoyer Alexia | Ford Fiesta R2T National |
|
R2J | Mechanical | |||||
SS9 | #69 |
Costes Loic - Perrin Christelle | Ford Fiesta R2T National |
|
R2J | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #73 |
Sermondadaz Philippe - Giraud David | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | A8 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #76 |
Chauvin Anthony - Magaud Fabien | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | A8 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #78 |
Saffioti Lionel - Gil Stéphane | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | A8 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS8 | #80 |
Alvernhes William - Guerrieri Patrick | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | R4 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS7 | #84 |
Cachod Sylvain - Pourcelot Aurélien | Citroën DS3 R3T | R3 | Mechanical in recce | ||||||
SS2 | #86 |
Emanuel Maxence - Emanuel Thierry | Peugeot 207 RC R3T | R3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #88 |
Peluttiero Loic - Peluttiero Joris | Subaru Impreza STi | N4 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS8 | #89 |
Guignard Eric - Meffre Didier | Subaru WRX STI | N4 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #90 |
Lefebvre Alexandre - Cappuccio Frédéric | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | N4 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #91 |
Bazin Jean-Marie - Mourret Frédéric | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | N4 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS7 | #93 |
Dunand Jean-Baptiste - Chioso Alexandre | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | N4 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS6 | #94 |
Dunand Alexandre - Machet Xavier | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | N4 | Front axle | ||||||
SS2 | #96 |
Raymond Pierre - Raymond Alain | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | N4 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS7 | #98 |
Eck Jean-Luc - Eck Aurélien | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | N4 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS7 | #100 |
Ferrier Jean-Jacques - Ferrier Yann | Peugeot 206 S16 | F2/14 | Didn't start 2. leg | ||||||
SS5 | #101 |
Santiago Thomas - Baumet Eddie | Renault Clio RS | F2/14 | Accident | ||||||
SS10 | #102 |
Dazy Jean-Pierre - Loizeaux Didier | Renault Clio III RS | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS7 | #103 |
Roblin Pascal - Party Frédéric | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | F2/14 | Mechanical in recce | ||||||
SS7 | #104 |
Moulin François - Turière Frédéric | Renault Clio III RS | F2/14 | Didn't start 2. leg | ||||||
SS1 | #105 |
Tamisier Sylvain - Vandersteen Guillaume | Renault Clio RS | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS6 | #107 |
Bernardi Jacques - Sube Ludovic | Peugeot 309 GTI | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS8 | #108 |
Studer Sébastien - Studer Maude | Peugeot 206 RC | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #109 |
Bergounhe Bastien - Descharne Mathieu | Peugeot 206 RC | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS7 | #111 |
Ferrari Guillaume - Delaplanche Vincent | Citroën Saxo VTS | F2/13 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #115 |
Panagiotis Yannick - Panagiotis Valérie | Peugeot 206 XS | A6K | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #116 |
Eydoux Laurent - Peyronel Stéphane | Peugeot 206 XS | A6K | Mechanical in recce | ||||||
SS3 | #117 |
Bréchet Julien - Escartefigue Thomas | Citroën Saxo T4 | A6K | Engine | ||||||
SS6 | #118 |
Marcobal Thierry - Marcobal-Bastide Cantin | Citroën Saxo T4 | A6K | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #119 |
Breniaux Sébastien - Jacques Anthony | Peugeot 206 XS | A6K | Accident | ||||||
SS5 | #120 |
Gaberel Nicolas - Letourneau-Ferrari Lara | Citroën Saxo T4 | A6K | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #121 |
Vilanova Teddy - Basso Maëva | Citroën Saxo T4 | A6K | Mechanical | ||||||
SS10 | #122 |
Giraud Grégory - Pelamourgues Marine | Citroën Saxo T4 | A6K | Mechanical | ||||||
SS6 | #124 |
Magnou Francis - Versaveau Marion | Peugeot 208 R2 | R2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS9 | #126 |
Fabre Eric - Fabre Bastien | Peugeot 208 R2 | R2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS7 | #129 |
Urbe Benjamin - Clausi Mélody | Citroën C2 R2 | R2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS9 | #131 |
Rocher Arnaud - Paulhan Sabine | Renault Clio RS | A7 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS8 | #132 |
Pantel Gérald - Pantel Arnaud | Peugeot 306 S16 | A7 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #133 |
Belliardo Daniel - Amalberti Cédric | Peugeot 306 S16 | N3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS7 | #134 |
Gendrau Patrice - Gendrau Eric | Citroën Saxo VTS | F2/13 | Personal | ||||||
SS7 | #135 |
Bagnol Damien - Roumette Clémence | Peugeot 106 S16 | A6 | Didn't start 2. leg | ||||||
SS7 | #136 |
Ralite Christophe - Abbal Marie | Peugeot 106 S16 | A6 | Didn't start 2. leg | ||||||
SS5 | #137 |
Gagneur Hervé - Duthu Florian | Citroën Saxo VTS | A6 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS5 | #138 |
Agniel Damien - Paysan Jean-Paul | Peugeot 106 XSi | A6 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #139 |
Nusbaum Philippe - James Jessica | Peugeot 106 XSi | A5 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS6 | #141 |
Duhamel Benjamin - Boulegriblet Sonia | Peugeot 106 S16 | N2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS7 | #143 |
Choquer Mickael - Bertrand Ludivine | Suzuki Swift Sport | N2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS9 | #146 |
Quarroz Damien - Volpi Cécile | Peugeot 106 S16 | N2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS9 | #147 |
Guibertin Pierre-Henri - Gaillard Léo | Peugeot 106 S16 | N2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS5 | #149 |
Vuittenez Victorien - Cote-Colisson Maxime | Peugeot 106 XSi | N1 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS7 | #150 |
Casciani Ludovik - Braquet Elyse | Peugeot 106 XSi | N1 | Mechanical |
Added by: Enzo Mahinc [2. 7. 2019]
FLAT OUT! | 1° Rallye Terre du Haut…
Matteo Raggi - Video Brum Brum]
Matteo Raggi - Video Brum Brum]