lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

49. ADAC Rallye Stemweder Berg 2019

14. 6. – 15. 6. 2019, Stemwede • asphalt 147.20 km • Other years
Germany (DRM) #3ADAC Rallye Masters #3ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #3Germany (DRM) 2WD #3Niedersachsen (NFM) #5 (coef 2)

Final results

finished: 34 (34 on list)
1.#1flagflag Kreim Fabian
- Braun Tobias
icon
Škoda Fabia R5 [DA X 3232]
Škoda Auto Deutschland
DIV1
RC2
1:27:22.1
101.1
 
2.#3flagflag Gassner jun. Hermann
- Mayrhofer Ursula
icon
Hyundai i20 R5 [LF HY 8]
DIV1
R2C
1:28:11.3
+49.2
 +49.2
100.1
 0.33
3.#6flagflag Schumann Ron
- Centner Nanett
icon
Škoda Fabia R5 [STL SP 24]
ADAC Sachsen
DIV1
RC2
1:29:42.4
+2:20.3
 +1:31.1
98.5
 0.95
4.#5flagflag Rostek Dennis
- Christian Frank
icon
Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 [AC AZ 997]
DIV1
RC2
1:29:48.7
+2:26.6
 +6.3
98.3
 1.00
5.#7flagflag Stötefalke Niklas
- Flores-Trigo Enrico
icon
Škoda Fabia R5 [S WT 401]
ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.
DIV1
RC2
1:30:45.8
+3:23.7
 +57.1
97.3
 1.38
6.#14flagflag Dinkel Patrik
- Kiessling Felix
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX [CO EV 999]
AMC Coburg
DIV2
F1
1:32:04.5
+4:42.4
 +1:18.7
95.9
 1.92
7.#12flagflag Satorius Björn
- Zenz Dennis
icon
Subaru Impreza WRX STi [DA SB 9121]
ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.
DIV2
F1
1:32:33.0
+5:10.9
 +28.5
95.4
 2.11
8.#10flagflag Mohe Carsten
- Hirsch Alexander
icon
Renault Mégane Maxi [ANA CM 290]
ADAC Sachsen
DIV3
C2
1:34:04.3
+6:42.2
 +1:31.3
93.9
 2.73
9.#9flagflag Gassner sen. Hermann
- Öttl Lena
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X [BGL RX 8]
DIV2
RC2
1:35:02.7
+7:40.6
 +58.4
92.9
 3.13
10.#26flagflag Otterbach Kai
- Otterbach Nico
icon
BMW 320 iS E30 [SHA OK 318]
DIV4
F3
1:35:06.6
+7:44.5
 +3.9
92.9
 3.16
11.#18flagflag Keil Konstantin
- Fritzensmeier Stefanie
icon
Citroën DS3 R3T Max [KS K 210]
ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.
DIV3
RC3
1:36:32.1
+9:10.0
 +1:25.5
91.5
 3.74
12.#24flagflag Lemke Christian
- Jordan Mika
icon
Opel Adam R2 [DH OA 1234]
ADAC Weser-Ems
DIV4
RC4
1:37:00.3
+9:38.2
 +28.2
91.0
 3.93
13.#25flagflag Havlat David
- Stein Paul
icon
Opel Adam R2 [HO MS 788]
DIV4
RC4
1:37:07.8
+9:45.7
 +7.5
90.9
 3.98
14.#22flagflag Just Florian
- Schönfelder Marco
icon
Citroën C2 R2 Max [HAS FJ 70]
ADAC Nordbayern e.V.
DIV4
RC4
1:38:23.3
+11:01.2
 +1:15.5
89.8
 4.49
15.#32flagflag Munster Grégoire
- Louka Louis
icon
Opel Adam Cup [HO MS 785]
DIV8
ARC
1:38:27.8
+11:05.7
 +4.5
89.7
 4.52
16.#30flagflag Pietarinen Eerik
- Raitanen Juhana
icon
Opel Adam Cup [GT KM 505]
MSC Gütersloh
DIV8
ARC
1:39:32.1
+12:10.0
 +1:04.3
88.7
 4.96
17.#41flagflag Kranenburg Ernst
- De Klerk Wout
icon
Opel Adam Cup [HSK MP 335]
DIV8
GAS
1:41:47.6
+14:25.5
 +2:15.5
86.8
 5.88
18.#31flagflag Wacker Tim
- Monix Chioma
icon
Opel Adam Cup
AC Maikammer
DIV8
ARC
1:41:58.6
+14:36.5
 +11.0
86.6
 5.95
19.#49flagflag Reinmann Ernst-Georg
- Metzger Sven
icon
Ford Fiesta [SHA EG 160]
HWRT-Wohlmuthausen
DIV5
F4
1:42:03.5
+14:41.4
 +4.9
86.5
 5.99
20.#37flagflag Field Ashley
- Davison Josh
icon
Opel Adam Cup [HO MS 790]
DIV8
ARC
1:42:14.5
+14:52.4
 +11.0
86.4
 6.06
21.#36flagflag Loof Nick
- Eichenauer Nico
icon
Opel Adam Cup [LIP AX 62]
DIV8
ARC
1:42:19.8
+14:57.7
 +5.3
86.3
 6.10
22.#46flagflag Ritschel Martin
- Kasper Christoph
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport [GT MR 241]
ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.
DIV5
F4
1:42:40.2
0:10
+15:18.1
 +20.4
86.0
 6.24
23.#47flagflag Diedrich Florian
- Stengl Lisa
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport
DIV5
F4
1:42:44.5
+15:22.4
 +4.3
86.0
 6.27
24.#44flagflag Hess Florian
- Neubrech Florian
icon
Honda Civic Type-R FN2 [ERB FH 7]
MSC Potzberg
DIV4
F3
1:43:07.3
+15:45.2
 +22.8
85.6
 6.42
25.#29flagflag Nielsen Jens
- Jørgensen Kenneth
icon
Opel Adam R2
DIV4
RC4
1:44:26.7
+17:04.6
 +1:19.4
84.6
 6.96
26.#48flagflag Hamadeh-Spaniol Tarek
- Thomas Selina
icon
Citroën C2 Challenge [SB RS 1600]
ADAC Saarland e.V.
DIV5
F4
1:44:39.1
+17:17.0
 +12.4
84.4
 7.04
27.#54flagflag Lüker Björn
- Lüker Horst
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport [MI L 5657]
ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.
DIV5
F4
1:44:58.5
0:10
+17:36.4
 +19.4
84.1
 7.18
28.#33flagflag Johansson Sebastian
- Elfver Jesper
icon
Opel Adam Cup [HO MS 770]
DIV8
ARC
1:45:46.9
+18:24.8
 +48.4
83.5
 7.51
29.#40flagflag Menzing Martin
- van Dijk Alex
icon
Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
GAS
1:46:35.9
0:10
+19:13.8
 +49.0
82.9
 7.84
30.#51flagflag Dulleck Mirko
- Dulleck Patrick
icon
Volkswagen Polo GTi
RSG Mosbach e.V.
DIV5
F4
1:47:02.3
+19:40.2
 +26.4
82.5
 8.02
31.#38flagflag Kattenbach Alexander
- Rosenmüller Daniel
icon
Opel Adam Cup [KS HR 33]
ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.
DIV8
ARC
1:47:13.2
+19:51.1
 +10.9
82.4
 8.09
32.#35flagflag Noller René
- Weber Matthias
icon
Opel Adam Cup [HN RN 121]
DIV8
ARC
1:47:56.8
+20:34.7
 +43.6
81.8
 8.39
33.#52flagflag Berghahn Christopher
- Storch Sarah
icon
Opel Corsa A GSi [LIP A 1600]
ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.
DIV5
F4
1:52:52.7
0:10
+25:30.6
 +4:55.9
78.2
 10.40
34.#53flagflag Sonntag Gerd
- Nolte Jürgen
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer 1600 GSR
MSC Gütersloh
DIV5
K4
1:56:42.7
+29:20.6
 +3:50.0
75.7
 11.96

Retirements

19 (19 on list)
SS6#2flagflag Riedemann Christian
- Wenzel Michael
icon
Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 [AC AZ 906]
ADAC Weser-Ems
DIV1
RC2
Oil leak
SS9#4flagflag Geipel Philip
- Becker-Brugger Katrin
icon
Škoda Fabia R5 [K KM 85]
ADAC Sachsen
DIV1
RC2
Accident
SS5#8flagflag Schewe Heinz-Walter
- Blondeel Frank
icon
Škoda Fabia R5 [SP 04-20]
DIV1
RC2
Retired
SS6#11flagflag Wiegand Sepp
- Gerlich Christoph
icon
Opel Adam R2 [HO MS 787]
MC Grünhain
DIV4
RC4
Technical
SS6#15flagflag Bieg Michael
- Moch Dietmar
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX [GM MB 4]
RG Oberberg e.V.
DIV2
F1
Retired
SS5#16flagflag Schütte Martin
- David Kerstin
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII [PI RT 56]
DIV2
F1
Retired
SS1#17flagflag Petersen Rolf
- Krabbenhöft Jürgen
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
DIV2
F1
Retired
SS5#19flagflag Nebel Torben
- Kruhs Gino
icon
Citroën DS3 R3T [SB CR 333]
RAVENOL Team Nebel Rallyesport
DIV3
RC3
Retired
SS8#20flagflag Pohlner Tobias
- Santos Jasmin
icon
Citroën DS3 R3T Max [AA SP 2018]
race:pro motorsport
DIV3
RC3
Retired
SS6#21flagflag Kallensee Patrick
- Stauch Marcel
icon
Opel Corsa B GSi [EA KC 88]
DIV3
C3
Retired
SS12#23flagflag Just Tobias
- Türk Sabrina
icon
Citroën C2 R2 Max [HAS TJ 55]
ADAC Nordbayern e.V.
DIV4
RC4
Retired
SS8#27flagflag Schumann Max
- Glasen Marco
icon
Honda Civic Type-R [SB SM 51]
ADAC Saarland e.V.
DIV4
F3
Electrical
SS8#28flagflag Zorn Stephanie
- Puls Thomas
icon
Renault Clio RS [PI RT 58]
ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
DIV4
F3
Retired
SS13#34flagflag Rott Anthony
- Faucher Hervé
icon
Opel Adam Cup [COC J 1600]
DIV8
ARC
Retired
SS13#39flagflag Wabnitz Marvin
- Zemanik Doreen
icon
Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
ARC
Retired
SS5#42flagflag Müller Peter
- Müller Nils
icon
Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V [PE MM 60]
DIV4
F3
Retired
SS10#43flagflag Nolting Frank
- Spehr Patrizia
icon
Opel Astra GSi 16V
DIV4
F3
Retired
SS5#45flagflag Thomas Marco
- Meier Rene
icon
Citroën C2 Challenge [WND A 1600]
ADAC Mittelrhein e.V.
DIV5
F4
Retired
SS7#50flagflag Melzer Mike
- Felke Ann
icon
Citroën DS3 R1 [GT DS 330]
DIV5
F4
Retired
Added by:Heiko Schmitt [16. 6. 2019]