lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

5. La Grande Corsa - Historic Rally 2018

2. 11. – 4. 11. 2018, Chieri • asphalt 68,06 km • Other years
Trofeo Rally - Zona 1 #4 (coef 1)Michelin Historic Rally CupMemory Nino Fornaca

Final results

finished: 51 (51 on list)
1.#1flagflag Lucky
- Pons Fabrizia
icon Lancia Delta Integrale 16V (TO 90425F)
Rally Club Team Isola Vicentina
4
A-J2/>2000
47:02.2
86.8
 
2.#3flagflag Salvini Alberto
- Tagliaferri Davide
icon Porsche 911 Carrera RSR 3.0
Piacenza Corse Autostoriche
2
4/>2000
47:45.9
+43.7
 +43.7
85.5
 0.64
3.#5flagflag Valliccioni Marc
- Cardi Marie-Josée
icon BMW M3 E30 (VS 900029)
4
A-J2/>2000
47:58.3
+56.1
 +12.4
85.1
 0.82
4.#4flagflag Guagliardo Domenico
- Granata Francesco
icon Porsche 911 SC RS (BL 122 LE)
Island Motorsport
4
B-J1/>1600
48:13.1
+1:10.9
 +14.8
84.7
 1.04
5.#10flagflag Montini Nicholas
- Belfiore Romano
icon Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 (911)
Piacenza Corse Autostoriche
2
4/>2000
48:45.5
+1:43.3
 +32.4
83.8
 1.52
6.#8flagflag Negri Davide
- Coppa Roberto
icon Porsche 911 Carrera RSR 3.0
2
4/>2000
49:13.7
+2:11.5
 +28.2
83.0
 1.93
7.#11flagflag Nerobutto Tiziano
- Cavagnetto Luigi
icon Opel Ascona 400 (HAM-CH-400)
Team Bassano SSD
3
4/>2000
49:38.5
+2:36.3
 +24.8
82.3
 2.30
8.#6flagflag Rimoldi Roberto
- Casagrande Loretta
icon Porsche 911 SC
Rally & Co
3
4/>2000
49:50.8
+2:48.6
 +12.3
81.9
 2.48
9.#14flagflag MGM
- Torlasco Marco
icon Porsche 911 SC
Team Bassano SSD
3
4/>2000
53:12.1
+6:09.9
 +3:21.3
76.8
 5.43
10.#20flagflag Magistro Manuel
- Ancillotti Marco
icon Opel Kadett GT/E
New Turbomark
3
2/2000
53:18.5
+6:16.3
 +6.4
76.6
 5.53
11.#39flagflag Pastrone Paolo
- Miretti Mara
icon Opel Kadett GT/E
Meteco Corse SRL
3
2/2000
54:25.0
+7:22.8
 +1:06.5
75.0
 6.51
12.#22flagflag Sordi Ermanno
- Biglieri Claudio
icon Porsche 911 RS
Romazzana Rally Team
2
4/>2000
54:34.1
+7:31.9
 +9.1
74.8
 6.64
13.#40flagflag Villani Stefano
- Lalomia Lorenzo
icon Opel Kadett GT/E
Dolly Motorsport
3
2/2000
54:45.9
+7:43.7
 +11.8
74.6
 6.81
14.#57flagflag Cazzaro Nicola
- Zanet Marsha Loredana
icon Autobianchi A112 Abarth
Rally Club Team Isola Vicentina
3
2/1150
54:48.5
+7:46.3
 +2.6
74.5
 6.85
15.#32flagflag Meneghetti Alessandro
- Meneghetti Alessio
icon Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII
Meteco Corse SRL
3
4/2000
55:01.9
+7:59.7
 +13.4
74.2
 7.05
16.#24flagflag Cravero Mario
- Ricca Oddino
icon Fiat 128 Coupé
Meteco Corse SRL
2
2/1600
55:19.2
+8:17.0
 +17.3
73.8
 7.30
17.#75flagflag Ferrari Roberto
- Desole Tiziana
icon Fiat 127 CL
La Superba S.S.D. A.R.L.
3
2/1150
55:34.9
+8:32.7
 +15.7
73.5
 7.53
18.#29flagflag Galfetti Pietro
- Barenco Fabrizio
icon Opel Monza 3.0 E
Biella Corse Historic Team
3
2/>2000
55:42.6
+8:40.4
 +7.7
73.3
 7.65
19.#21flagflag Delle Coste Luca
- Frasson Marina
icon Fiat Ritmo 75 Abarth
Rally & Co
3
2/1600
55:42.9
3:00
+8:40.7
 +0.3
73.3
 7.65
20.#16flagflag Parisi Antonio
- D'Angelo Giuseppe
icon Porsche 911 S 2.0
Rododendri Historic Rally
1
U-F/G1/>1600
55:48.7
+8:46.5
 +5.8
73.2
 7.74
21.#42flagflag Graglia Bruno
- Barbero Roberto
icon Fiat 124 Abarth Rallye
Dolly Motorsport
2
4/2000
56:00.5
+8:58.3
 +11.8
72.9
 7.91
22.#38flagflag Volpino Franco
- Albesano Simona
icon Opel Manta 2.0 E
Alma Racing
4
A-J1/2000
56:00.9
+8:58.7
 +0.4
72.9
 7.92
23.#77flagflag Garbarino Mauro
- Boi Sonia
icon Fiat 127 CL
Meteco Corse SRL
3
2/1150
56:07.1
+9:04.9
 +6.2
72.8
 8.01
24.#37flagflag Pellegrino Pierangelo
- Peruzzi Davide
icon Fiat 131 Abarth (MI 58583E)
Eurospeed
3
4/2000
56:51.3
+9:49.1
 +44.2
71.8
 8.66
25.#56flagflag Salin Nicola
- Protta Paolo
icon Lancia Fulvia 1.3 Coupé HF
Rally & Co
2
4/1300
57:32.9
+10:30.7
 +41.6
71.0
 9.27
26.#50flagflag Caporale Ermanno
- Pontarollo Diego
icon Lancia Fulvia 1.6 Coupé HF
Biella Motor Team
2
4/1600
57:34.2
+10:32.0
 +1.3
70.9
 9.29
27.#49flagflag Tenivella Vittorio
- Blua Marco Sergio
icon Fiat 128 Coupé
Dolly Motorsport
2
2/1600
57:42.1
+10:39.9
 +7.9
70.8
 9.40
28.#51flagflag Antinucci Pietro
- Antinucci Giuseppe
icon Alfa Romeo Alfasud Sprint
Meteco Corse SRL
3
2/1600
57:42.8
+10:40.6
 +0.7
70.8
 9.41
29.#33flagflag Battiato Enzo
- Battiato Luca
icon Opel Kadett GT/E
Winners Rally Team SRL
3
2/2000
57:51.0
+10:48.8
 +8.2
70.6
 9.53
30.#41flagflag Borini Enzo
- Guglielmina Paolo
icon Opel Ascona B
Rally & Co
3
2/2000
57:57.3
+10:55.1
 +6.3
70.5
 9.63
31.#19flagflag Cristofaro Fabio
- Caligaris Alberto
icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth (AA 239 GW)
Biella 4 Racing
4
A-J2/>2000
58:17.2
+11:15.0
 +19.9
70.1
 9.92
32.#18flagflag Valente Edoardo
- Revenu Jeanne
icon Lancia Delta Integrale 16V
Team Bassano SSD
4
A-J2/>2000
58:29.0
+11:26.8
 +11.8
69.8
 10.09
33.#70flagflag Pitetti Luca
- Torricelli Vincenzo
icon Autobianchi A112 Abarth
Meteco Corse SRL
3
2/1150
58:46.8
+11:44.6
 +17.8
69.5
 10.35
34.#25flagflag Capsoni Luigi
- Ghislini Denis
icon Alpine-Renault A110 1600S
Team Bassano SSD
2
4/1600
58:48.7
+11:46.5
 +1.9
69.4
 10.38
35.#55flagflag Pardi Fabrizio
- Bianco Silvia
icon Lancia Fulvia 1.3 Coupé HF
Nord Piemonte
1
U-F/G1/1300
59:17.5
+12:15.3
 +28.8
68.9
 10.80
36.#78flagflag Borlotti Simone
- Barbera Roberto
icon Fiat 127 Sport 70 HP
XRT Scuderia A.S.D
3
2/1150
59:35.1
+12:32.9
 +17.6
68.5
 11.06
37.#36flagflag Porcellato Angelo
- Travaglia Paola
icon Peugeot 309 GTI
Team Bassano SSD
4
A-J2/2000
1:00:05.3
+13:03.1
 +30.2
68.0
 11.51
38.#52flagflag Viola Matteo
- Di Novi Christian
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
Rally & Co
4
A-J2/1300
1:00:20.8
+13:18.6
 +15.5
67.7
 11.73
39.#46flagflag Fontanone Carlo
- Bruno Chiara
icon Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6
Provincia Granda Rally Club
3
2/1600
1:00:20.8
+13:18.6
 +0.0
67.7
 11.73
40.#81flagflag Azzari Claudio
- Soffritti Massimo
icon Ford Fiesta MK1 1100
3
1/3/1150
1:00:51.9
+13:49.7
 +31.1
67.1
 12.19
41.#71flagflag Giordano Giovanni
- Carena Diego
icon Autobianchi A112 Abarth
3
2/1150
1:01:01.5
+13:59.3
 +9.6
66.9
 12.33
42.#31flagflag Giovannelli Roberto
- Rovere Isabella
icon Porsche 911 Carrera RS
Team Bassano SSD
2
4/>2000
1:01:04.2
+14:02.0
 +2.7
66.9
 12.37
43.#58flagflag Perrone Bruno
- Bertonasco Marina
icon Fiat 127 CL
Dolly Motorsport
3
2/1150
1:01:23.0
+14:20.8
 +18.8
66.5
 12.65
44.#54flagflag Espen Francesco
- Canale Anna
icon Lancia Fulvia Coupé 1300 S
2
4/1300
1:01:23.3
+14:21.1
 +0.3
66.5
 12.65
45.#44flagflag Gaita Fiorenzo
- Ferraris Anna Luisa Maria
icon Porsche 911 S 2.0
Rododendri Historic Rally
1
U-F/G1/>1600
1:01:58.9
+14:56.7
 +35.6
65.9
 13.18
46.#79flagflag Binati Marco
- Guelpa Rossetto Corrado
icon Fiat 127 CL
Biella Corse
3
2/1150
1:02:22.3
+15:20.1
 +23.4
65.5
 13.52
47.#27flagflag Bosco Piero
- Carrucciu Paolo
icon Renault 5 GT Turbo
Provincia Granda Rally Club
4
N-J2/>2000
1:03:09.1
+16:06.9
 +46.8
64.7
 14.21
48.#76flagflag Mollo Roberto
- Galliano Laura
icon Fiat 127 CL
Meteco Corse SRL
3
2/1150
1:03:52.7
+16:50.5
 +43.6
63.9
 14.85
49.#74flagflag Simonato Giuseppe
- Pizzato Raffaele
icon Fiat 127 CL
Meteco Corse SRL
3
2/1150
1:04:06.1
+17:03.9
 +13.4
63.7
 15.04
50.#43flagflag Argentieri Leo
- Pellegrino Ilario
icon BMW 2002 Tii
Nord Piemonte
3
2/2000
1:05:02.1
+17:59.9
 +56.0
62.8
 15.87
51.#80flagflag Turchi Pietro
- Lazzerini Carlo
icon Fiat 125 S
Team Bassano SSD
1
U-F/G1/>1600
1:07:20.0
+20:17.8
 +2:17.9
60.6
 17.89

Retirements

15 (15 on list)
#7flagflag Bertinotti Marco
- Rondi Andrea
icon Porsche 911 Carrera RSR 3.0
Rally & Co
2
4/>2000
Retired
#9flagflag Chentre Elwis
- Giovenale Elena
icon BMW M3 E30 (DN 731 DG)
New Driver's Team
4
A-J2/>2000
Retired
#12flagflag Mano Sergio
- Barbero Matteo
icon Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) (EW 165 WN)
Meteco Corse SRL
4
A-J2/>2000
Retired
#15flagflag Tirone Pietro
- Frigerio Giovanni
icon Porsche 911 SC
Team Bassano SSD
3
4/>2000
Retired
#23flagflag Porta Pier Luigi
- Ferraris Potino Margherita
icon Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII
Rally & Co
3
2/2000
Retired
#26flagflag Bignardi Isabella
- Zambiasi Lucia
icon Opel Kadett GT/E
Team Bassano SSD
3
2/2000
Retired
#30flagflag Bertinotti Lamberto
- Santi Giuliano
icon Porsche 911 Carrera RSR
Rally & Co
2
4/>2000
Retired
#34flagflag Galaverna Adriano
- Scrigna Alessandro
icon Fiat Ritmo Abarth 130 TC
4
A-J1/2000
Retired
#45flagflag Rocchetto Luigi
- Paganoni Giulia
icon Fiat 124 Abarth Rallye
Team Bassano SSD
2
4/2000
Retired
#47flagflag Rossi Paolo
- Aime Davide
icon Opel Corsa A GSi
Valsusa Motor Team
4
A-J2/1600
Retired
#48flagflag Liprandi Evasio
- Viola Andrea
icon Renault 5 Alpine
Biella Corse
3
2/1600
Retired
#53flagflag Grassi Francesco
- Vacchi Franca
icon Fiat Ritmo 75 Abarth
Emmetre Racing SRL
3
2/1600
Retired
#59flagflag Fontana Lorenzo
- Vercella Marchese Annalisa
icon Autobianchi A112 Abarth
Rally & Co
3
2/1150
Retired
#72flagflag Ruggeri Daniele
- Marzi Martina
icon Fiat 127 Sport 70 HP
Media Rally
3
2/1150
Retired
#73flagflag Concini Enzo
- Baldo Corrado
icon Ford Fiesta MK1 1100
Team Bassano SSD
3
2/1150
Retired
Added by:Matteo Deriu [5. 11. 2018]
-->