lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
--> -->
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

8. Tramo de Tierra de Borja 2018

21. 10. 2018 • gravel • Other years
Spain others

Final results

finished: 41 (41 on list)
1.#53flagflag Alonso Villarón Daniel
- Carrera Cándido
icon Ford Fiesta RS WRC (2132 KBY)
RMC Motorsport
3
15:51.2
2.#54flagflag Texeira Iñaki
- Moline Carmelo
icon Polaris RZR
Escudería Autona
4
16:17.6
+26.4
 +26.4
3.#47flagflag Aldecoa Carlos
- Blanco Andrés
icon Citroën DS3 N5
Cornellana Clásicos
3
16:30.1
+38.9
 +12.5
4.#37flagflag Rubio Martín Juan Manuel
- Sánchez Calve Moisés
icon Renault Clio Sport
Escudería Santa Bárbara
2
16:41.0
+49.8
 +10.9
5.#4flagflag Huerta Raúl
- Pina Redondo Ismael
icon Peugeot 205 MI16
Osca Motor Club
3
16:55.1
+1:03.9
 +14.1
6.#39flagflag Urkizu Jokin
- Garbizu Oroitz
icon Ford Focus 1.6 16v
A+ Gas
1
17:03.8
+1:12.6
 +8.7
7.#52flagflag Etxarre Koldo
- Estraga Jesús
icon Seat Ibiza
Euskadi Racing
2
17:08.6
+1:17.4
 +4.8
8.#2flagflag Bonillo Alcalá Luis
- Tripiana Fuertes Carlos
icon Honda Civic Type-R
Escudería Santa Bárbara
2
17:10.4
+1:19.2
 +1.8
9.#31flagflag Ferrer Rodríguez Rubén
- Moreno Giménez Teresa
icon BMW 325i
Automóvil Club Circuito Guadalope
2
17:17.0
+1:25.8
 +6.6
10.#32flagflag Fortuño Valero Pablo
- Correas Bernard Rubén
icon BMW 325i
Osca Motor Club
2
17:21.0
+1:29.8
 +4.0
11.#51flagflag Ubiria Iñaki
- Biain Gorka
icon Seat Ibiza
Ilargi Sport
2
17:26.7
+1:35.5
 +5.7
12.#41flagflag Marcos Alberto
- Usandizaga Maider
icon Ford Focus 1.6 16v
Errebueltie M.K.K.
1
17:29.5
+1:38.3
 +2.8
13.#5flagflag Ribas Serrano Manel
- Barroso García Coral
icon Peugeot 206
Osca Motor Club
2
17:31.4
+1:40.2
 +1.9
14.#49flagflag Ormaetxea Telletxea Jon
- Salegi Endika
icon Ford Focus 1.6 16v
RAC Vasco Navarro
1
17:33.8
+1:42.6
 +2.4
15.#11flagflag Pamplona Ruiz Carlos
- Soriano López Sergio
icon Citroën AX
Escudería Jiloca
1
17:36.1
+1:44.9
 +2.3
16.#38flagflag Etxebarria Jon
- dos Santos Rafa
icon Ford Focus 1.6 16v
A+ Gas
1
17:38.4
+1:47.2
 +2.3
17.#22flagflag Gómez González Óscar
- Saizar Mireia
icon Ford Focus 1.6 16v
Zamudio Racing Elkartea
1
17:40.7
+1:49.5
 +2.3
18.#23flagflag Martínez Hernando Óscar
- García Juan Ramón
icon Ford Focus 1.6 16v
Durangalde Racing
1
17:41.8
+1:50.6
 +1.1
19.#20flagflag Moral Acinas Álvaro
- da Silva Fernández Andrea
icon BMW 328i E36
Club Automóvil Pineda
2
17:43.6
+1:52.4
 +1.8
20.#16flagflag Sánchez Gª. Sergio
- Montes Víctor José
icon Lancia 037 Proto
1
18:01.2
+2:10.0
 +17.6
21.#19flagflag Murillo Alberto
- Ajuriagoikoa Ibai
icon Ford Focus 1.6 16v
1
18:02.2
+2:11.0
 +1.0
22.#40flagflag Gómez Jonathan
- Pereda Daniel
icon Toyota Aygo
Zamudio Racing Elkartea
1
18:03.8
+2:12.6
 +1.6
23.#24flagflag Vieytes Ismael
- Calvo Javier.
icon Ford Focus 1.6 16v
Zamudio Racing Elkartea
1
18:06.3
+2:15.1
 +2.5
24.#28flagflag Insausti Aritz
- Arrizabalaga Iván
icon Ford Focus 1.6 16v
Escudería Jaizkibel
1
18:15.3
+2:24.1
 +9.0
25.#8flagflag San Juan Banesa
- Iraizoz Miguel
icon Ford Focus 1.6 16v
Ilargi Sport
1
18:24.0
+2:32.8
 +8.7
26.#45flagflag Yániz Goñí Jorge
- Goñí Javier
icon Ford Focus 1.6 16v
Petilla Motorsport
1
18:24.5
+2:33.3
 +0.5
27.#36flagflag García Aja Fernando
- Corchón Javier
icon Ford Focus 1.6 16v
Rallye Legend Cantabria
1
18:25.3
+2:34.1
 +0.8
28.#34flagflag Telleria Mikel
- García Belisario Álex
icon Ford Focus 1.6 16v
Euskadi Racing
1
18:33.2
+2:42.0
 +7.9
29.#48flagflag Martínez Álvarez Alberto
- Torrubia Marco David
icon BMW 325i
Automóvil Club Zaragoza
2
18:40.2
+2:49.0
 +7.0
30.#88flagflag Tellez Carasusan Guzmán
- Plou Villanueva Marco
icon BMW 328i
Automóvil Club Zaragoza
2
18:41.2
+2:50.0
 +1.0
31.#29flagflag Carrillo José Luis
- Gámez Tienda Javier
icon BMW 325i
Automóvil Club Zaragoza
2
18:48.4
+2:57.2
 +7.2
32.#33flagflag Bartolomé de Pedro Rodrigo
- Rocandio Antón Miguel
icon BMW 325i
Escudería Automoto Soria
2
18:49.0
+2:57.8
 +0.6
33.#21flagflag Aymerich Roura Joan
- Aymerich Roura Gerard
icon BMW 320i
Peu a Baix Motorsport
2
18:52.5
+3:01.3
 +3.5
34.#50flagflag Abajo Óscar
- Fuente Erik
icon Ford Focus 1.6 16v
RAC Vasco Navarro
1
18:57.8
+3:06.6
 +5.3
35.#6flagflag Gracia Galindo Rubén
- Martínez Mónera Luís
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
SLT Racing
1
19:00.3
+3:09.1
 +2.5
36.#7flagflag Monge Uriol Francisco José
- Urgoiti Itziar
icon Ford Focus 1.6 16v
Moncayo Motorsport
1
19:08.9
+3:17.7
 +8.6
37.#27flagflag Rodellar Román David
- Castellet De La Puerta Domenec
icon BMW 328i
Osca Motor Club
2
19:23.6
+3:32.4
 +14.7
38.#14flagflag Aizpurua Ekain
- Aizpurua Maitane
icon Ford Focus 1.6 16v
Gorla Racing
1
19:30.1
+3:38.9
 +6.5
39.#17flagflag Serna Clara Guillem
- Arboix Liljegren Clara
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
Escudería Mollerussa
1
19:41.7
+3:50.5
 +11.6
40.#9flagflag Pujol Ernest
- Carrillo Javier
icon Ford Fiesta XR2i
Moto Club Igualada
1
23:55.7
+8:04.5
 +4:14.0
41.#12flagflag Ferrer Rodríguez Iván
- Ferrer Gascón David
icon Peugeot 106
Automóvil Club Circuito Guadalope
1
24:00.5
+8:09.3
 +4.8

Retirements

8 (8 on list)
#10flagflag Rasal Martínez Adrián
- Rasal Martínez Alexandro
icon Fiat Punto HGT
Osca Motor Club
2
Retired
#15flagflag Martín Josu
- Gómez Unai
icon Ford Focus 1.6 16v
Errebueltie M.K.K.
1
Retired
#18flagflag Fraca Victor
- Carreño Laura
icon Seat Ibiza
Osca Motor Club
2
Retired
#25flagflag López Duro Themis
- Franco Rodríguez Manuel
icon BMW 325i
Osca Motor Club
2
Retired
#26flagflag Santamaría Ignacio
- Santamaría Aitor
icon Ford Focus 1.6 16v
Durangalde Racing
1
Retired
#30flagflag Marzo Capilla Sergio
- Gómez Ramo David
icon BMW 325i
Escudería Santa Bárbara
2
Retired
#35flagflag Osuna Emilio
- Parera Montmany Arnau
icon Seat Ibiza GTi 16V
Motor Club Sabadell
2
Retired
#42flagflag Martín Iñigo Raúl
- Lasaga Asier
icon Ford Focus 1.6 16v
Petilla Motorsport
1
Retired
Added by:Miguel Valle [7. 12. 2018]