lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

8. Tramo de Tierra de Borja 2018

21. 10. 2018 • gravel • Other years
Spain others

Final results

finished: 41 (41 on list)
1.#53flagflag Alonso Villarón Daniel
- Carrera Cándido
icon Ford Fiesta RS WRC (2132 KBY)
RMC Motorsport
3
15:51.2
2.#54flagflag Texeira Iñaki
- Moline Carmelo
icon Polaris RZR
Escudería Autona
4
16:17.6
+26.4
 +26.4
3.#47flagflag Aldecoa Carlos
- Blanco Andrés
icon Citroën DS3 N5
Cornellana Clásicos
3
16:30.1
+38.9
 +12.5
4.#37flagflag Rubio Martín Juan Manuel
- Sánchez Calve Moisés
icon Renault Clio Sport
Escudería Santa Bárbara
2
16:41.0
+49.8
 +10.9
5.#4flagflag Huerta Raúl
- Pina Redondo Ismael
icon Peugeot 205 MI16
Osca Motor Club
3
16:55.1
+1:03.9
 +14.1
6.#39flagflag Urkizu Jokin
- Garbizu Oroitz
icon Ford Focus 1.6 16v
A+ Gas
1
17:03.8
+1:12.6
 +8.7
7.#52flagflag Etxarre Koldo
- Estraga Jesús
icon Seat Ibiza
Euskadi Racing
2
17:08.6
+1:17.4
 +4.8
8.#2flagflag Bonillo Alcalá Luis
- Tripiana Fuertes Carlos
icon Honda Civic Type-R
Escudería Santa Bárbara
2
17:10.4
+1:19.2
 +1.8
9.#31flagflag Ferrer Rodríguez Rubén
- Moreno Giménez Teresa
icon BMW 325i
Automóvil Club Circuito Guadalope
2
17:17.0
+1:25.8
 +6.6
10.#32flagflag Fortuño Valero Pablo
- Correas Bernard Rubén
icon BMW 325i
Osca Motor Club
2
17:21.0
+1:29.8
 +4.0
11.#51flagflag Ubiria Iñaki
- Biain Gorka
icon Seat Ibiza
Ilargi Sport
2
17:26.7
+1:35.5
 +5.7
12.#41flagflag Marcos Alberto
- Usandizaga Maider
icon Ford Focus 1.6 16v
Errebueltie M.K.K.
1
17:29.5
+1:38.3
 +2.8
13.#5flagflag Ribas Serrano Manel
- Barroso García Coral
icon Peugeot 206
Osca Motor Club
2
17:31.4
+1:40.2
 +1.9
14.#49flagflag Ormaetxea Telletxea Jon
- Salegi Endika
icon Ford Focus 1.6 16v
RAC Vasco Navarro
1
17:33.8
+1:42.6
 +2.4
15.#11flagflag Pamplona Ruiz Carlos
- Soriano López Sergio
icon Citroën AX
Escudería Jiloca
1
17:36.1
+1:44.9
 +2.3
16.#38flagflag Etxebarria Jon
- dos Santos Rafa
icon Ford Focus 1.6 16v
A+ Gas
1
17:38.4
+1:47.2
 +2.3
17.#22flagflag Gómez González Óscar
- Saizar Mireia
icon Ford Focus 1.6 16v
Zamudio Racing Elkartea
1
17:40.7
+1:49.5
 +2.3
18.#23flagflag Martínez Hernando Óscar
- García Juan Ramón
icon Ford Focus 1.6 16v
Durangalde Racing
1
17:41.8
+1:50.6
 +1.1
19.#20flagflag Moral Acinas Álvaro
- da Silva Fernández Andrea
icon BMW 328i E36
Club Automóvil Pineda
2
17:43.6
+1:52.4
 +1.8
20.#16flagflag Sánchez Gª. Sergio
- Montes Víctor José
icon Lancia 037 Proto
1
18:01.2
+2:10.0
 +17.6
21.#19flagflag Murillo Alberto
- Ajuriagoikoa Ibai
icon Ford Focus 1.6 16v
1
18:02.2
+2:11.0
 +1.0
22.#40flagflag Gómez Jonathan
- Pereda Daniel
icon Toyota Aygo
Zamudio Racing Elkartea
1
18:03.8
+2:12.6
 +1.6
23.#24flagflag Vieytes Ismael
- Calvo Javier.
icon Ford Focus 1.6 16v
Zamudio Racing Elkartea
1
18:06.3
+2:15.1
 +2.5
24.#28flagflag Insausti Aritz
- Arrizabalaga Iván
icon Ford Focus 1.6 16v
Escudería Jaizkibel
1
18:15.3
+2:24.1
 +9.0
25.#8flagflag San Juan Banesa
- Iraizoz Miguel
icon Ford Focus 1.6 16v
Ilargi Sport
1
18:24.0
+2:32.8
 +8.7
26.#45flagflag Yániz Goñí Jorge
- Goñí Javier
icon Ford Focus 1.6 16v
Petilla Motorsport
1
18:24.5
+2:33.3
 +0.5
27.#36flagflag García Aja Fernando
- Corchón Javier
icon Ford Focus 1.6 16v
Rallye Legend Cantabria
1
18:25.3
+2:34.1
 +0.8
28.#34flagflag Telleria Mikel
- García Belisario Álex
icon Ford Focus 1.6 16v
Euskadi Racing
1
18:33.2
+2:42.0
 +7.9
29.#48flagflag Martínez Álvarez Alberto
- Torrubia Marco David
icon BMW 325i
Automóvil Club Zaragoza
2
18:40.2
+2:49.0
 +7.0
30.#88flagflag Tellez Carasusan Guzmán
- Plou Villanueva Marco
icon BMW 328i
Automóvil Club Zaragoza
2
18:41.2
+2:50.0
 +1.0
31.#29flagflag Carrillo José Luis
- Gámez Tienda Javier
icon BMW 325i
Automóvil Club Zaragoza
2
18:48.4
+2:57.2
 +7.2
32.#33flagflag Bartolomé de Pedro Rodrigo
- Rocandio Antón Miguel
icon BMW 325i
Escudería Automoto Soria
2
18:49.0
+2:57.8
 +0.6
33.#21flagflag Aymerich Roura Joan
- Aymerich Roura Gerard
icon BMW 320i
Peu a Baix Motorsport
2
18:52.5
+3:01.3
 +3.5
34.#50flagflag Abajo Óscar
- Fuente Erik
icon Ford Focus 1.6 16v
RAC Vasco Navarro
1
18:57.8
+3:06.6
 +5.3
35.#6flagflag Gracia Galindo Rubén
- Martínez Mónera Luís
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
SLT Racing
1
19:00.3
+3:09.1
 +2.5
36.#7flagflag Monge Uriol Francisco José
- Urgoiti Itziar
icon Ford Focus 1.6 16v
Moncayo Motorsport
1
19:08.9
+3:17.7
 +8.6
37.#27flagflag Rodellar Román David
- Castellet De La Puerta Domenec
icon BMW 328i
Osca Motor Club
2
19:23.6
+3:32.4
 +14.7
38.#14flagflag Aizpurua Ekain
- Aizpurua Maitane
icon Ford Focus 1.6 16v
Gorla Racing
1
19:30.1
+3:38.9
 +6.5
39.#17flagflag Serna Clara Guillem
- Arboix Liljegren Clara
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
Escudería Mollerussa
1
19:41.7
+3:50.5
 +11.6
40.#9flagflag Pujol Ernest
- Carrillo Javier
icon Ford Fiesta XR2i
Moto Club Igualada
1
23:55.7
+8:04.5
 +4:14.0
41.#12flagflag Ferrer Rodríguez Iván
- Ferrer Gascón David
icon Peugeot 106
Automóvil Club Circuito Guadalope
1
24:00.5
+8:09.3
 +4.8

Retirements

8 (8 on list)
#10flagflag Rasal Martínez Adrián
- Rasal Martínez Alexandro
icon Fiat Punto HGT
Osca Motor Club
2
Retired
#15flagflag Martín Josu
- Gómez Unai
icon Ford Focus 1.6 16v
Errebueltie M.K.K.
1
Retired
#18flagflag Fraca Victor
- Carreño Laura
icon Seat Ibiza
Osca Motor Club
2
Retired
#25flagflag López Duro Themis
- Franco Rodríguez Manuel
icon BMW 325i
Osca Motor Club
2
Retired
#26flagflag Santamaría Ignacio
- Santamaría Aitor
icon Ford Focus 1.6 16v
Durangalde Racing
1
Retired
#30flagflag Marzo Capilla Sergio
- Gómez Ramo David
icon BMW 325i
Escudería Santa Bárbara
2
Retired
#35flagflag Osuna Emilio
- Parera Montmany Arnau
icon Seat Ibiza GTi 16V
Motor Club Sabadell
2
Retired
#42flagflag Martín Iñigo Raúl
- Lasaga Asier
icon Ford Focus 1.6 16v
Petilla Motorsport
1
Retired
Added by:Miguel Valle [7. 12. 2018]
-->