4. Magnum Rallye 1995
7. 4. – 8. 4. 1995, Vyškov • asphalt 161.90 km - (cancelled 18.37 km) • Other years
Final results
finished: 31 (31 on list)
1. | #1 |
Bertone Enrico - Chiapponi Massimo |
Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) CW Sport Zlín |
A7 |
1:17:53 |
110.6 |
|||||
2. | #3 |
Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth Benzina Mogul Team |
MBI*** | A7 |
1:19:32 |
+1:39 +1:39 |
108.3 0.69 |
|||
3. | #19 |
Gargulák Michal - Sovják Leoš |
Mazda 323 GT-R Gatrak Slušovice |
ZLE*** | N4 |
1:20:53 |
+3:00 +1:21 |
106.5 1.25 |
|||
4. | #17 |
Výška Ladislav - Pech Jiří |
Mazda 323 GT-R Aspekta |
N4 |
1:21:58 |
+4:05 +1:05 |
105.1 1.71 |
||||
5. | #8 |
Lank Josef - Hůlka Miloš |
Škoda Favorit 136 L V.S.G Motorsport |
LBH*** | A5 |
1:25:14 |
+7:21 +3:16 |
101.0 3.07 |
|||
6. | #5 |
Klokočka Jan - Heřman Miloš |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth Autosalon Klokočka |
AEF*** | A7 |
1:25:30 |
+7:37 +16 |
100.7 3.18 |
|||
7. | #9 |
Starý Jaroslav - Šlambora Miroslav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Škoda Junior Team |
A5 |
1:26:32 |
+8:39 +1:02 |
99.5 3.62 |
||||
8. | #48 |
"Mr. Cimbu" - Hrubý Ivan |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Autosklo servis Praha |
AEE*** | A5 |
1:29:46 |
+11:53 +3:14 |
95.9 4.97 |
|||
9. | #45 |
Kopelent Ladislav - Kopelentová Helena |
Škoda Favorit 136 L |
PSD*** | A5 |
1:30:07 |
+12:14 +21 |
95.6 5.11 |
|||
10. | #73 |
Trojan Karel jun. - Eberle Bedřich |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Joka Team |
A5 |
1:30:23 |
+12:30 +16 |
95.3 5.23 |
||||
11. | #33 |
Peták Josef - Kapitánová Vladimíra |
Nissan Sunny GTi Staněk Motorsport |
AEO*** | A6 |
1:30:29 |
+12:36 +6 |
95.2 5.27 |
|||
12. | #71 |
Jurka Milan - Středa Hynek |
Suzuki Swift GTi WMP Motorsport Teplice |
TPI*** | N1 |
1:30:35 |
+12:42 +6 |
95.1 5.31 |
|||
13. | #72 |
Vítek Milan - Hanzlík Miroslav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Škoda Junior Team |
N1 |
1:31:22 |
+13:29 +47 |
94.3 5.64 |
||||
14. | #58 |
Pokorný Pavel - Brzák Aleš |
Škoda Favorit 135 L Rallyesport Poděbrady v AČR |
NBE*** | A5 |
1:31:26 0:10 |
+13:33 +4 |
94.2 5.66 |
|||
15. | #50 |
Sedláček Josef sen. - Musil Pavel |
Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A5 |
1:32:02 |
+14:09 +36 |
93.6 5.92 |
||||
16. | #100 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Trajboldová-Váchová Eva |
Porsche 911 |
ACV*** | HA II>1300 |
1:32:16 |
+14:23 +14 |
93.3 6.01 |
|||
17. | #30 |
Boček Jiří - Boček Oldřich |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
ULH*** | A6 |
1:32:32 |
+14:39 +16 |
93.1 6.12 |
|||
18. | #69 |
Minařík Josef - Zbranek Pavel |
Suzuki Swift GTi Motorsport Klub MTK |
ADZ*** | N1 |
1:34:10 |
+16:17 +1:38 |
91.5 6.81 |
|||
19. | #20 |
Hendrich Jiří - Hendrich Daniel |
Mazda 323 GTX Mr. Car |
AES*** | N4 |
1:36:43 |
+18:50 +2:33 |
89.0 7.87 |
|||
20. | #31 |
Žaludek Petr - Langr Oldřich |
Nissan Sunny GTi |
ZLH*** | N3 |
1:37:41 0:10 |
+19:48 +58 |
88.2 8.28 |
|||
21. | #57 |
Klíma Jiří - Makovský Petr |
Škoda Favorit 135 L |
A5 |
1:38:27 |
+20:34 +46 |
87.5 8.60 |
||||
22. | #101 |
Fremr František - Hanák Jaroslav |
BMW 2002 Ti |
PJD*** | HA II>1300 |
1:41:51 |
+23:58 +3:24 |
84.6 10.02 |
|||
23. | #108 |
Indra Jindřich - Kieslich Jan |
Škoda 1000 MB SAS Brno |
HA I/1000 |
1:43:41 |
+25:48 +1:50 |
83.1 10.79 |
||||
24. | #70 |
Nesvadba Richard - Křupala Miroslav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L |
ZLE*** | N1 |
1:47:50 |
+29:57 +4:09 |
79.9 12.52 |
|||
25. | #112 |
Malota Jaromír - Lasevič Richard |
Wartburg 353 SAS Brno |
HA I/1000 |
1:49:01 |
+31:08 +1:11 |
79.0 13.01 |
||||
26. | #104 |
Sum Michal sen. - Klár Pavel |
Austin Mini Cooper SAS Brno |
KMD*** | HA I/1000 |
1:49:17 1:10 |
+31:24 +16 |
78.8 13.13 |
|||
27. | #111 |
Mráček Jaroslav - Bublík Jiří |
Škoda 1000 MB SAS Brno |
UHA*** | HA I/1000 |
1:49:30 |
+31:37 +13 |
78.6 13.22 |
|||
28. | #110 |
Šutera Jiří - Fritz Michal |
Škoda 1000 MB |
HA I/1000 |
1:51:55 |
+34:02 +2:25 |
76.9 14.23 |
||||
29. | #107 |
Prantl Vladislav - Michl Vojtěch |
Škoda 1000 MB PAMK Klatovy |
PJC*** | HA I/1000 |
1:54:02 |
+36:09 +2:07 |
75.5 15.11 |
|||
30. | #44 |
Husták Zdeněk - Chrástecký Radim |
Škoda Favorit 135 L AK IGTT |
A5 |
2:00:49 1:30 |
+42:56 +6:47 |
71.3 17.95 |
||||
31. | #106 |
Dokoupil Radomír - Hlavička Radovan |
Škoda 1000 MB |
HA I/1000 |
2:01:51 |
+43:58 +1:02 |
70.7 18.38 |
||||
Retirements
18 (18 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS10 | #2 |
Štolfa Jindřich - Fanta Miroslav |
Škoda Felicia Kit Car Škoda Motorsport |
A5 | Engine | ||||||
SS13 | #7 |
Arazim Václav - Gál Julius |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth Chemopetrol Litvínov |
MOI*** | N4 | Mechanical | |||||
SS11 | #12 |
Chvojka Milan - Chvojková Hana |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth Chvojková Hana |
A7 | Accident | ||||||
SS5 | #18 |
Zelinka Vladimír - Pelc Jaroslav |
Mazda 323 GT-R Aspekta |
N4 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #21 |
Veselý Roman - Černý Jaroslav |
Renault 5 GT Turbo SAS Brno |
N4 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #26 |
Tůma Luboš - Port Petr |
Ford Escort RS 2000 AMK Příbram |
A6 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #41 |
Kouřil Jaroslav - Kolář Jaromír |
Škoda Favorit 136 L JK Motorsport |
A5 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS8 | #42 |
Vedral Martin - Singer Tomáš |
Škoda Favorit 136 L V.S.G Motorsport |
MBI*** | A5 | Accident | |||||
SS3 | #43 |
Latif Billy - Novák Jaroslav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Donner Team |
A5 | Engine | ||||||
SS10 | #46 |
Šašek Petr - Brotánek Pavel |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Brotánek Pavel |
PSD*** | A5 | Retired | |||||
SS10 | #49 |
Kresta Roman - Tománek Jan |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Donner Team |
A5 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS8 | #51 |
Šenkeřík Radek - Jugas Jaroslav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AK Yukon Rally Team |
A5 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #55 |
Holý Jaroslav - Dědic Vlastimil |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Axa Rallyesport Kašava |
ZLE*** | A5 | Engine | |||||
SS1 | #66 |
Mušínský Jaroslav - Návoj Karel | Suzuki Swift GTi | N1 | Didn't start | ||||||
SS11 | #102 |
Odložilík Roman - Baranová Marcela | Fiat 125 | KMD*** | HA II>1300 | Accident | |||||
SS5 | #103 |
Hambálek Petr - Klimeš Zbyněk | Ford Cortina GT | HA II>1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #109 |
Horák Ivan - Mikulenka Jaroslav | Škoda 1000 MB | HA I/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #113 |
Smékal J. - Kunovský Jiří | Škoda 1000 MB | HA I/1000 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [15. 3. 2010]