lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

2. Rallysprint de Rudagüera 2018

8. 9. 2018 • asphalt 36,00 km • Other years
Cantabria Rallysprint #6 (coef 1)

Final results

finished: 39 (39 on list)
1.#6flagflag Peña Daniel
- Pérez Raúl
icon Citroën DS3 R3T Max
Grupo Autogomas
4
26:20.2
82.0
 
2.#25flagflag Sarabia Aja Óscar
- Dertiano Juan A.
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
3
26:34.1
+13.9
 +13.9
81.3
 0.39
3.#5flagflag García Martínez Iván
- Agudo Rubén
icon Peugeot 206 XS
C.D. Motor Racing Cantabria
3
27:16.9
+56.7
 +42.8
79.2
 1.58
4.#11flagflag Echave Víctor
- Fuentes Diego
icon Ford Fiesta R2
3
27:26.3
+1:06.1
 +9.4
78.7
 1.84
5.#33flagflag Puente González Alejandro
- Cantero Blanco Julia
icon BMW 323 Ti
4
27:34.7
+1:14.5
 +8.4
78.3
 2.07
6.#2flagflag Gutiérrez Sainz David
- Diego Manuel
icon BMW 328 Ti E36
MC Toranzo Sport
4
27:39.6
+1:19.4
 +4.9
78.1
 2.21
7.#16flagflag Fernández Díaz David
- Sánchez Vázquez David
icon Citroën C2 GT
1
27:45.5
0:10
+1:25.3
 +5.9
77.8
 2.37
8.#15flagflag Gutiérrez Alexander
- Caso Irene
icon Renault Clio Sport
Escudería Cóbreces
2
28:03.3
+1:43.1
 +17.8
77.0
 2.86
9.#24flagflag Pelayo Ferreras Iván
- Muriedas Ángel
icon BMW M3 E36
4
28:05.1
+1:44.9
 +1.8
76.9
 2.91
10.#29flagflag Gutiérrez Sergio
- Rocillo Aarón
icon BMW E30
Cristian L.H. Tribus
4
28:05.2
+1:45.0
 +0.1
76.9
 2.92
11.#3flagflag Sosa Gustavo
- Pérez Víctor
icon Ford Fiesta R5 (PX66 HVT)
4
28:22.2
+2:02.0
 +17.0
76.1
 3.39
12.#31flagflag Prada Munera Fernando
- Mazón Cora Fernando Harry
icon BMW 318 iS E36
Escudería Turbo Competición
4
28:33.4
+2:13.2
 +11.2
75.6
 3.70
13.#28flagflag Fernández Borja
- Sota Juan Antonio
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
3
28:33.7
+2:13.5
 +0.3
75.6
 3.71
14.#21flagflag González Mantecón Alejandro
- Díaz D. Joaquín
icon Renault Clio
Arcegrip
2
28:36.5
+2:16.3
 +2.8
75.5
 3.79
15.#41flagflag Domingo Jonatan
- Benito Mariano
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Turbo Competición
1
28:45.0
+2:24.8
 +8.5
75.1
 4.02
16.#22flagflag Ortiz Alejandro
- Barriuso Jorge
icon Peugeot 106 S16
Escudería Turbo Competición
1
28:51.4
+2:31.2
 +6.4
74.9
 4.20
17.#44flagflag Cadelo J. Alberto
- López-Barrajon Borja
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Grupo Autogomas
1
28:55.6
+2:35.4
 +4.2
74.7
 4.32
18.#12flagflag Hoyos Rubén
- González Caso Victor
icon Peugeot 206 RC
Escudería Cóbreces
3
29:06.1
1:00
+2:45.9
 +10.5
74.2
 4.61
19.#20flagflag Pereda Víctor
- Regaliza Esmeralda
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escuderia Pe Flash
1
29:06.3
+2:46.1
 +0.2
74.2
 4.61
20.#58flagflag García Alcalde Oliver
- Cuartas Álvaro
icon Ford Fiesta MK3
La Trazada Sport
3
29:16.6
+2:56.4
 +10.3
73.8
 4.90
21.#30flagflag Rodriguez Misioner Manuel
- Kardos Raúl
icon BMW 320i E30
Arcegrip
3
29:27.6
+3:07.4
 +11.0
73.3
 5.21
22.#52flagflag Llanos Merodio Marcos
- Martino Pablo
icon Citroën AX
Nava Racing
3
29:41.7
+3:21.5
 +14.1
72.7
 5.60
23.#27flagflag Samperio Sergio
- Cruz Ares Diego
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
Ribamontán al Mar Motor
3
30:22.2
+4:02.0
 +40.5
71.1
 6.72
24.#56flagflag García López Adrián
- Tummillo Pablo
icon Peugeot 106 S16
Nava Racing
3
30:29.6
+4:09.4
 +7.4
70.8
 6.93
25.#35flagflag Rey Juan Manuel
- Fernández González Saúl
icon Renault 5 GT Turbo
C.D.E. La Faya Sport
2
30:39.3
+4:19.1
 +9.7
70.5
 7.20
26.#46flagflag Calderón San J. Pedro
- Sánchez Rubén
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Turbo Competición
1
30:48.6
+4:28.4
 +9.3
70.1
 7.46
27.#51flagflag Aparicio M. José L.
- Gómez Álvarez Jairo
icon Citroën AX
Arcegrip
3
30:51.4
+4:31.2
 +2.8
70.0
 7.53
28.#65flagflag Escalante Sonia
- Obregón R. Manuel
icon Opel Corsa A GSi
Arcegrip
1
31:04.6
+4:44.4
 +13.2
69.5
 7.90
29.#61flagflag España García Rubén
- Girón Fernando
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Ribamontán al Mar Motor
1
31:10.0
+4:49.8
 +5.4
69.3
 8.05
30.#32flagflag Saiz Saiz Diego
- Alberdi Alberto
icon BMW 325i
Escudería Turbo Competición
3
31:20.9
+5:00.7
 +10.9
68.9
 8.35
31.#66flagflag Arnáiz Gutiérrez Diego
- Carames Nieto María
icon Opel Corsa
Escudería Turbo Competición
2
31:24.3
+5:04.1
 +3.4
68.8
 8.45
32.#48flagflag Viar José M.
- Collera Felipe
icon Ford Escort MK2
Escudería Zizale Racing
2
31:36.1
+5:15.9
 +11.8
68.4
 8.78
33.#69flagflag Martínez Gómez Juan José
- Portilla Fernández Cristian
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
C.D.E Ouvreur
3
32:13.6
+5:53.4
 +37.5
67.0
 9.82
34.#53flagflag Pascual Raúl
- Lagüera Javier
icon Citroën AX GTI
Ribamontán al Mar Motor
3
32:32.8
+6:12.6
 +19.2
66.4
 10.35
35.#1flagflag Fernández González Pablo
- Gutiérrez González Álvaro
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
Escuderia Pe Flash
4
32:33.9
+6:13.7
 +1.1
66.3
 10.38
36.#57flagflag Fernández Santiago Omar
- Díaz Gutiérrez Almudena
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Club Automóvil Siero
1
33:39.6
+7:19.4
 +1:05.7
64.2
 12.21
37.#68flagflag Garrido Javier
- Maza Escalada Álvaro
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
Escuderia Pe Flash
2
34:00.1
+7:39.9
 +20.5
63.5
 12.78
38.#40flagflag Madina Jokin
- Hidalgo López Nagore
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Errebueltie M.K.K.
1
34:14.0
+7:53.8
 +13.9
63.1
 13.16
39.#59flagflag Ruiz Revuelta David
- Muñoz Rueda Manuel Ángel
icon BMW 323i
Cristian L.H. Tribus
3
35:48.5
+9:28.3
 +1:34.5
60.3
 15.79

Retirements

28 (28 on list)
#4flagflag Puertas Pablo Jesús
- López Montes Daniel
icon BMW M3 E36
Ribamontán al Mar Motor
4
Mechanical
#7flagflag Iglesias Álvaro
- Múgica Paloma
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
Ribamontán al Mar Motor
3
Mechanical
#8flagflag González Pulido Gerardo
- Canales Luís
icon Ford Fiesta N5
La Base Motor Club
4
Off road
#9flagflag Colina Mariano
- Díez Laura
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
RMC Motorsport
4
Excluded
#10flagflag Rivero Vega Ángel
- González Martínez Roberto
icon BMW 320i E30
Escudería Cóbreces
4
Accident
#14flagflag Pereda Francisco Javier
- Bajo Iván
icon Renault Clio Sport
Escuderia Pe Flash
3
Retired
#17flagflag Costas Alonso Adrian
- Zatika Igor
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
C.D. Motor Racing Cantabria
1
Mechanical
#18flagflag Zorrilla Fernando
- Macho Manuel
icon Renault Clio Williams
3
Mechanical
#19flagflag Gutiérrez Raúl
- Díaz Álvarez Iván
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escuderia Pe Flash
1
Mechanical
#23flagflag Bengochea Jairo
- Bengochea Diego
icon BMW M3 E36
Escudería Cóbreces
4
Mechanical
#26flagflag Parada Ruiz Rubén
- Martínez Fidel
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
La Trazada Sport
3
Mechanical
#34flagflag Mazón Miguel
- Mazón Facundo
icon Renault 5 GT Turbo
Ojeda Sport
3
Retired
#36flagflag Rozas Salvarrey Iván
- Calvo González Diego
icon Renault 5 GT Turbo
La Trazada Sport
2
Mechanical
#37flagflag Pernía Juan Carlos
- Gutiérrez Miguel Angel
icon Peugeot 207 RC
Escuderia Pe Flash
4
Retired
#38flagflag Canales Fidel
- Pacheco Pablo
icon Renault Mégane Coupé 16v
Ojeda Sport
3
Mechanical
#39flagflag Diego Héctor
- Fernández Lorenzo
icon Renault Clio Sport
Ribamontán al Mar Motor
2
Retired
#42flagflag Delgado Peña Esteban
- Rugama Hugo
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Grupo Autogomas
1
Retired
#43flagflag Rivero José María
- Ruiloba Rafael
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escuderia Pe Flash
1
Mechanical
#45flagflag Cobo Jonathan
- Pardo M. Rubén
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
C.D.E. La Faya Sport
1
Retired
#49flagflag Gutiérrez Ortiz Miguel
- Gutiérrez Carriedo Miguel Ángel
icon Renault Clio 16V
Escudería Turbo Competición
2
Retired
#50flagflag Portilla Adrián
- Sobrino Alberto
icon Citroën AX GT
Escudería Valle de Piélagos
3
Mechanical
#54flagflag Obregón Cacho José A.
- Sainz Fernández Santiago
icon Citroën AX
Escudería Turbo Competición
3
Mechanical
#55flagflag Lozano T. Alberto
- Crespo R. Javier
icon Peugeot 106
Arcegrip
1
Retired
#60flagflag Escobar Pérez Marcos
- Gómez Blanco Rubén
icon BMW 325i E36
Ribamontán al Mar Motor
3
Retired
#62flagflag Diego Rafael
- Fernández Díaz David
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
3
Mechanical
#63flagflag Posadas S. Jorge
- Haya Bárcena Carlos
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
2
Mechanical
#64flagflag Díaz Rodríguez Israel
- Díaz Rodríguez Ismael
icon Peugeot 205 GTI
Arcegrip
2
Mechanical
#67flagflag Piñera Miguel Ángel
- Nieto Sergio
icon BMW 325i E36
Gijón Motor Club
4
Retired
Added by:Airam Guerra Montelongo [14. 9. 2018]
-->