lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
--> -->
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

1. Rallycrono Villa de Espiel 2018

8. 9. – 9. 9. 2018 • asphalt 29,70 km • Other years
Spain others

Final results

finished: 52 (52 on list)
1.#12flagflag Leal Germán
- Moreno Calero Carmen María
icon Ford Fiesta R2T
Escudería Local Sport
5
17:37.3
101.1
 
2.#7flagflag Jiménez Bermúdez Francisco
- Chamorro Alberto
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
6
17:37.9
+0.6
 +0.6
101.1
 0.02
3.#10flagflag Palacios Cristóbal
- Mariscal Mariscal Conchi
icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
Escudería Rallyeros Forever
5
17:52.3
+15.0
 +14.4
99.7
 0.51
4.#9flagflag Toril José Luis
- Toril Alexander
icon Seat Ibiza Kit Car
Baporo Motorsport
5
18:02.4
+25.1
 +10.1
98.8
 0.85
5.#24flagflag Casimiro Manuel
- Caro Hernández Juan Alberto
icon Renault Clio Sport
A.D. Ráfagas Racing
3
18:05.6
+28.3
 +3.2
98.5
 0.95
6.#17flagflag Argueta Juan Antonio
- Flores Juan Manuel
icon Citroën C2 R2 Max
A.D. Ráfagas Racing
5
18:06.1
+28.8
 +0.5
98.4
 0.97
7.#11flagflag Galán de La Fuente Rafael L.
- Espinosa Varon Rocío B.
icon Citroën C2 R2 Max
Escudería Sierra Morena
5
18:07.8
+30.5
 +1.7
98.3
 1.03
8.#5flagflag Olivares Joaquín
- Bello Cristina
icon Ford Fiesta R2
Escudería Montoro
5
18:12.8
+35.5
 +5.0
97.8
 1.20
9.#3flagflag Molina Díaz Antonio
- Castillejo García Alejandro
icon Renault Clio Sport
A.C. Almería
3
18:18.5
+41.2
 +5.7
97.3
 1.39
10.#14flagflag Coca Juan Jesús
- Benítez Luisa María
icon Renault Clio Cup
Escudería Sierra Morena
3
18:22.5
+45.2
 +4.0
97.0
 1.52
11.#8flagflag Gracia Ignacio José
- Ramírez David
icon Peugeot 208 N5
Escudería Villaviciosa Motorsport
6
18:26.0
0:10
+48.7
 +3.5
96.7
 1.64
12.#6flagflag Molero Fernando
- de La Cruz Javier
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Montoro
2
18:30.7
+53.4
 +4.7
96.3
 1.80
13.#19flagflag Carrillo Eduardo
- Hernández Arenas Fernando
icon Citroën C2 R2
Motor Club Almendralejo
5
18:31.4
+54.1
 +0.7
96.2
 1.82
14.#20flagflag Morillo del Río Mario Ezequiel
- Aguado Fernández David
icon Citroën AX Sport
Escudería Valle del Andarax
2
18:32.7
+55.4
 +1.3
96.1
 1.87
15.#16flagflag Vázquez Sánchez Francisco Javier
- Rodríguez Galazo Raquel
icon Citroën C2 GT
Escudería Montoro
2
18:47.1
+1:09.8
 +14.4
94.9
 2.35
16.#25flagflag Puga Manuel
- Cañizares Eduardo
icon Renault Clio III RS
Escudería Valle del Andarax
3
18:50.3
+1:13.0
 +3.2
94.6
 2.46
17.#2flagflag Salinas Jiménez Germán
- García López Pablo
icon Suzuki Swift GTi
Clásicos Alcala
1
18:54.2
+1:16.9
 +3.9
94.3
 2.59
18.#15flagflag Durán Tundidor José
- García López Rafael
icon Renault Clio RS R3T
A.C. Jerez
5
19:02.3
0:05
+1:25.0
 +8.1
93.6
 2.86
19.#36flagflag Sánchez Ángel Gabriel
- Viso Francisco
icon Peugeot 206
Escudería Villaviciosa Motorsport
2
19:17.8
+1:40.5
 +15.5
92.3
 3.38
20.#27flagflag Rico Miguel Ángel
- Rico Francisco Javier
icon Renault Clio Sport
Escudería Sierra Morena
3
19:23.5
0:10
+1:46.2
 +5.7
91.9
 3.58
21.#22flagflag Ruiz Francisco
- Gálvez Sánchez María del Valle
icon Renault Twingo RS R2
CC Racing Alkilame
5
19:30.4
+1:53.1
 +6.9
91.4
 3.81
22.#33flagflag Zurera Rafael
- Rodríguez Pérez Alba
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Escudería Rallyeros Forever
2
19:31.6
+1:54.3
 +1.2
91.3
 3.85
23.#26flagflag Alcalde Moyano Jorge Manuel
- González López José Miguel
icon Renault Clio Sport
CC Racing Alkilame
3
19:50.8
+2:13.5
 +19.2
89.8
 4.49
24.#31flagflag Rodríguez Cejudo Antonio M.
- Serrano Jimenez Antonio David
icon Fiat Punto
C.D. Racingcor
3
19:52.9
+2:15.6
 +2.1
89.6
 4.57
25.#46flagflag del Rey José Antonio
- Peña Vicaria Luis
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Villaviciosa Motorsport
2
19:54.2
+2:16.9
 +1.3
89.5
 4.61
26.#4flagflag Serván Ramírez David
- Molina Cabrera María del Carmen
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
Escudería Rallyeros Forever
1
20:01.0
+2:23.7
 +6.8
89.0
 4.84
27.#56flagflag Lindo Butelo Alejandro
- Navidad Ramos Juan Ramón
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
Escudería Villaviciosa Motorsport
1
20:03.3
+2:26.0
 +2.3
88.9
 4.92
28.#58flagflag Chico Carretero Roberto
- Sedano Infante Andrés
icon Peugeot 206
Escudería Villaviciosa Motorsport
2
20:06.0
+2:28.7
 +2.7
88.7
 5.01
29.#52flagflag Molina Vera Álvaro
- Manzano de Los Santos Ángel
icon Fiat Punto HGT
C.D. Racingcor
3
20:15.3
+2:38.0
 +9.3
88.0
 5.32
30.#49flagflag Arribas Antonio
- Gallardo Francisco Javier
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
Escudería Villaviciosa Motorsport
1
20:16.5
+2:39.2
 +1.2
87.9
 5.36
31.#48flagflag Moreno Beltrán Juan Manuel
- Gutiérrez Magdaleno Pedro
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Montoro
2
20:19.2
0:10
+2:41.9
 +2.7
87.7
 5.45
32.#40flagflag Puga Román José
- Medina Castillo María del Pilar
icon Peugeot 206 RC
Escudería Valle del Andarax
3
20:19.4
+2:42.1
 +0.2
87.7
 5.46
33.#37flagflag Criado Guzmán Javier
- Obispo Rafael
icon Hyundai Accent GT
Escudería Sierra Morena
2
20:27.8
+2:50.5
 +8.4
87.1
 5.74
34.#42flagflag Madueño Muñoz Rafael
- Alcántara Juárez Carmen
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Villaviciosa Motorsport
2
20:39.3
+3:02.0
 +11.5
86.3
 6.13
35.#44flagflag García Domínguez Manuel
- García Calderón J. Carlos
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Faro Extremadura
2
20:41.7
+3:04.4
 +2.4
86.1
 6.21
36.#41flagflag Suárez Frutos Marco Antonio
- Márquez María del Carmen
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Escudería Faro Extremadura
1
20:48.9
+3:11.6
 +7.2
85.6
 6.45
37.#43flagflag Peláez Pérez Eloy
- Román Ruiz Osel
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Clásicos Alcala
2
20:51.9
+3:14.6
 +3.0
85.4
 6.55
38.#53flagflag Aljama Peinado Rafael
- Ferrer Fernández Mercedes
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Montoro
2
20:54.5
0:05
+3:17.2
 +2.6
85.2
 6.64
39.#28flagflag Calero Juan Manuel
- Muñoz Fernández Miguel Ángel
icon Renault Clio Sport
Escudería Montoro
3
20:59.9
1:20
+3:22.6
 +5.4
84.9
 6.82
40.#55flagflag Arévalo González Miguel
- Arévalo González Bartolomé
icon Peugeot 205
Escudería Montoro
1
21:02.0
+3:24.7
 +2.1
84.7
 6.89
41.#64flagflag Madueño Pérez Rafael
- Madueño Díaz Benito
icon Mercedes-Benz 190E
Escudería Montoro
4
21:03.3
+3:26.0
 +1.3
84.6
 6.94
42.#35flagflag Pérez Francisco J.
- Perez Angel Mariano
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Rallyeros Forever
2
21:13.6
1:20
+3:36.3
 +10.3
84.0
 7.28
43.#60flagflag Fuentes Jose Luis
- Parrilla Gallardo Cristian
icon Dacia Sandero
Escudería Valle del Andarax
1
21:16.8
+3:39.5
 +3.2
83.7
 7.39
44.#61flagflag Mata Palenzuela Francisco
- Escudero Cano Antonio
icon Dacia Sandero
Escudería Rallyeros Forever
1
21:38.2
0:10
+4:00.9
 +21.4
82.4
 8.11
45.#57flagflag Zapata M. Alberto
- Sánchez Gallardo Elena
icon Citroën AX
Escudería Faro Extremadura
2
21:48.5
0:10
+4:11.2
 +10.3
81.7
 8.46
46.#62flagflag Mayorgas José
- Barba Victor
icon Dacia Sandero
Escudería Sur
1
22:03.4
+4:26.1
 +14.9
80.8
 8.96
47.#50flagflag Torres Madueño José Rafael
- Madueño Cabello Rafael
icon Renault Clio Williams
Escudería Baix Camp
3
22:04.3
+4:27.0
 +0.9
80.7
 8.99
48.#59flagflag Hernández Contreras Juan Jesús
- Hernández Contreras José Antonio
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Escudería Villaviciosa Motorsport
1
22:33.4
+4:56.1
 +29.1
79.0
 9.97
49.#39flagflag Larrea José Javier
- Cantero Eulalio
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Rallyeros Forever
2
23:13.2
1:00
+5:35.9
 +39.8
76.7
 11.31
50.#34flagflag Maya López Javier
- Moreno Ramírez Juan José
icon Fiat Punto
Escudería Cerro Negro
2
23:14.9
+5:37.6
 +1.7
76.7
 11.37
51.#63flagflag Álvarez Vela Davinia
- de Gracia Raúl
icon Peugeot 206 GTi
C.D. Racingcor
3
23:56.1
+6:18.8
 +41.2
74.5
 12.75
52.#69flagflag Jeremías Fuentes Francisco David
- Benítez Perea Laura
icon Rover Mini Cooper
Escudería Montoro
1
24:28.5
+6:51.2
 +32.4
72.8
 13.85

Retirements

17 (17 on list)
#1flagflag Gómez Almansa Francisco
- Ceba Navarro Juan Francisco
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
2
Retired
#13flagflag Custodio Nieto Dimas
- García Herráez José Antonio
icon Peugeot 206
Escudería Villaviciosa Motorsport
2
Retired
#18flagflag Parra Sánchez David
- Espino Pedro
icon Citroën C2 R2 Max
Motor Club Almendralejo
5
Retired
#21flagflag Navarro Nieto Juan Carlos
- Sánchez Pérez Pablo
icon Renault Clio Sport
Motor Club Alcalá Real
3
Retired
#23flagflag Valverde Rafael
- Figueroa Muñoz Antonio
icon Renault Mégane Coupé 16v
Escudería Rallyeros Forever
3
Retired
#29flagflag de La Fuente Adolfo M.
- de La Fuente Rafael
icon Seat León Súpercopa MK1
CC Racing Alkilame
6
Retired
#30flagflag Fernández Siles Antonio
- Hernández Ángel
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Rallyeros Forever
2
Retired
#32flagflag Muñoz Ortega Carlos
- Nogueira Fernández José Manuel
icon Peugeot 205
Escudería Slick Sevilla
3
Retired
#38flagflag López León Fco. Javier
- Calderón López Manuel A.
icon Peugeot 205 Maxi
Escudería Villaviciosa Motorsport
2
Retired
#45flagflag Zapata Márquez Luis Miguel
- Carrasco Juan Carlos
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Faro Extremadura
2
Retired
#47flagflag Madueño Muñoz Antonio
- Martínez Pulido José Antonio
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Villaviciosa Motorsport
2
Retired
#51flagflag Nevado Fernández Rafael
- García Sancho María del Carmen
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Villaviciosa Motorsport
2
Retired
#54flagflag Fernández Gómez Antonio
- Calero Morales Elena
icon Renault 5 Alpine
Escudería Montoro
4
Retired
#65flagflag Flores González José Antonio
- Cobos España Juan Manuel
icon BMW 323i
Escudería Colmenar Racing
4
Retired
#66flagflag Ruiz Jiménez Antonio
- González Arribas Francisco
icon BMW 325i
Escudería Rallyeros Forever
4
Retired
#67flagflag González Arribas Sergio
- Plaza Hoyos Elisa
icon Seat 124
Escudería Rallyeros Forever
3
Retired
#68flagflag Mezcua Moreno Antonio
- Martínez Mora Antonio
icon Seat 124
Escudería Montoro
3
Retired
Added by:Airam Guerra Montelongo [23. 9. 2018]