lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
--> -->
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

25. Rallye del Bierzo 2018

7. 7. – 8. 7. 2018 • asphalt 91,60 km • Other years
Castilla y León #5

Final results

finished: 29 (29 on list)
1.#1flagflag Macías Félix
- Álvarez Figueroa Mónica
icon Subaru Impreza STi N15
Team Repauto
5
1:06:25.1
82.7
 
2.#2flagflag Polidura Francisco Javier
- Rozada Borja
icon Ford Fiesta R5 (PX16 CVB)
5
1:07:09.5
+44.4
 +44.4
81.8
 0.48
3.#8flagflag Fernández Olalla Adrián
- Arranz Villaverde Óscar
icon Renault Clio Sport
A.D. Deyscom Sport
3
1:09:29.3
+3:04.2
 +2:19.8
79.1
 2.01
4.#6flagflag Gómez José Antonio
- Casal Vilar Néstor
icon Citroën DS3 N5
Escudería Ourense
5
1:09:56.9
+3:31.8
 +27.6
78.6
 2.31
5.#9flagflag Tamés Alfredo
- Teja Montes Borja
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Villa de Llanes
2
1:10:12.3
+3:47.2
 +15.4
78.3
 2.48
6.#12flagflag Berron Siches Manuel
- Dimas Bermejo Cristina
icon Renault Clio Sport
Escudería Milenio
3
1:12:32.6
+6:07.5
 +2:20.3
75.8
 4.01
7.#11flagflag Redondo Rubén
- Fernández López Iván
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería El Bierzo Racing
2
1:12:52.5
1:00
+6:27.4
 +19.9
75.4
 4.23
8.#18flagflag Cordero Corullón Aitor
- González Canedo Miguel
icon Fiat Punto HGT
Team Repauto
3
1:13:39.2
+7:14.1
 +46.7
74.6
 4.74
9.#23flagflag Martín Galán Daniel
- Ruiz Arias Raquel
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Milenio
2
1:14:48.2
+8:23.1
 +1:09.0
73.5
 5.49
10.#21flagflag López Enríquez Jonatan
- Álvarez Vallín Pelayo
icon Citroën AX GT
Escudería Villa de Cacabelos
1
1:15:42.2
+9:17.1
 +54.0
72.6
 6.08
11.#30flagflag De la Sierra Orallo Francisco
- Álvarez Álvez Eric
icon Fiat Abarth Punto Evo
Team Repauto
2
1:16:33.1
+10:08.0
 +50.9
71.8
 6.64
12.#33flagflag Rodríguez García Óscar
- Coedo Lago Jonatan
icon Opel Kadett GSI
Team Repauto
3
1:16:46.7
+10:21.6
 +13.6
71.6
 6.79
13.#27flagflag Serrano Alejos Cristian
- López Pérez Luis
icon BMW 325i
Team Repauto
4
1:16:50.9
+10:25.8
 +4.2
71.5
 6.83
14.#36flagflag Fernández Ángel Antonio
- Lorences Claudia
icon Opel Corsa B
EDA Competición
3
1:18:34.7
+12:09.6
 +1:43.8
69.9
 7.97
15.#29flagflag Fernández Sevilla Félix
- Brion Ricardo Javier
icon Ford Fiesta R2
Escudería Villa de Llanes
3
1:18:47.7
+12:22.6
 +13.0
69.8
 8.11
16.#37flagflag Magadan González Andoni
- Álvarez Pérez Edgar
icon Renault Clio 16V
Escudería Villa de Cacabelos
3
1:19:25.0
0:30
+12:59.9
 +37.3
69.2
 8.51
17.#25flagflag García Neira Santos
- Estévez Yebra Alicia
icon Citroën C2 GT
Team Repauto
2
1:19:50.5
+13:25.4
 +25.5
68.8
 8.79
18.#24flagflag Rodríguez Cruz Javier
- Peña Seren David
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Galicia Motorsport
2
1:19:52.3
+13:27.2
 +1.8
68.8
 8.81
19.#38flagflag Álvarez Rodríguez Adrián Moisés
- García Fdez. Silvia
icon Rover 214 Si
Team Repauto
3
1:22:10.7
0:40
+15:45.6
 +2:18.4
66.9
 10.32
20.#34flagflag Martínez Pérez Héctor
- Coco Fernández Alejandro
icon Opel Astra GSi 16V
Escudería El Bierzo Racing
7
1:23:48.5
+17:23.4
 +1:37.8
65.6
 11.39
21.#15flagflag Alonso Merayo José Luis
- Alen Rodríguez Alba
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Escudería Villa de Cacabelos
5
1:24:44.2
+18:19.1
 +55.7
64.9
 12.00
22.#31flagflag González Marín Carlos
- Rodríguez Louzao Diego
icon Fiat Panda Kit Car
Turón Arrass
1
1:25:03.2
+18:38.1
 +19.0
64.6
 12.21
23.#40flagflag Rey Pallas Francisco
- Rey Pallas Vanessa
icon Mercedes-Benz W124 300 CE
Escudería La Coruña
4
1:25:28.6
0:30
+19:03.5
 +25.4
64.3
 12.48
24.#39flagflag Barrio Pintor Adrián
- Torreiro Ocampo Adrián
icon Dacia Sandero
Team Repauto
1
1:26:29.9
+20:04.8
 +1:01.3
63.5
 13.15
25.#32flagflag Romero Parra Pedro
- Vela Ángel Luis
icon Opel Adam Cup
Escudería Villa de Llanes
1
1:26:42.1
+20:17.0
 +12.2
63.4
 13.29
26.#42flagflag González Lozano Carlos
- Bravo Lara Pío Antonio
icon Fiat Abarth Punto Evo
Escudería Milenio
3
1:27:39.1
+21:14.0
 +57.0
62.7
 13.91
27.#41flagflag Veigas Montero Javier
- Veigas Montero David
icon Ford Escort RS Turbo
Team Repauto
4
1:29:43.3
+23:18.2
 +2:04.2
61.3
 15.26
28.#19flagflag Fernández Méndez Óscar
- Paderne Rguez. Diego
icon Renault Clio Williams
Escudería Miño-Lugo
3
1:29:55.1
10:00
+23:30.0
 +11.8
61.1
 15.39
29.#43flagflag Mourelos Jesús M.
- de la Torre Tante Carlos
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
Escudería Miño-Lugo
1
1:30:00.5
+23:35.4
 +5.4
61.1
 15.45

Retirements

14 (14 on list)
#3flagflag Ferrero Francisco Javier
- Rodríguez Moreda Adrián
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
Escudería Villa de Cacabelos
5
Retired
#4flagflag Álvarez Fdez. Emilio
- Martínez Fernández Asel
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Eco-Modular Motorsport
2
Retired
#5flagflag Santos Ponte Mavilio
- Antón Sánchez Sindo
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
Team Repauto
5
Retired
#7flagflag Rodríguez Requena Ángel
- Radio Sara
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
Team Repauto
2
Retired
#10flagflag Rey Pablo
- Seco Pilar
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería A. Ferrol
2
Retired
#14flagflag Alonso Merayo Alberto
- Rellán López Iván
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
Escudería Villa de Cacabelos
5
Retired
#16flagflag Méndez Sancho Álvaro Jesús
- Bouzada Hernández José Manuel
icon BMW M3 E36
Escudería Milenio
4
Retired
#17flagflag Marcos e Marcos Julio
- Macías Martín Álvaro
icon Peugeot 206 RC
Escudería Ordemots
3
Retired
#20flagflag Rodil Igón Borja
- Álvarez García Carlos
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Laciana Motor
2
Retired
#22flagflag Garcia Jonathan
- Rodríguez Rodríguez Maximino
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Munguía Racing Elkartea
1
Retired
#26flagflag Ferreiro García Jose Manuel
- López Ferreiro Rocío
icon Citroën C2 GT
2
Retired
#28flagflag Morán Losada Gabriel
- de Andrés Yebra Saúl
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
Escudería Villa de Cacabelos
1
Retired
#35flagflag López Ramos Noel
- Presa Ignacio
icon Opel Astra
Escudería El Bierzo Racing
3
Retired
#44flagflag Castro Páramo José Luis
- Maceda Loureiro Juan
icon Ford Ka
Sarria Motor
1
Retired
Added by:Airam Guerra Montelongo [12. 7. 2018]