lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

25. Rallye del Bierzo 2018

7. 7. – 8. 7. 2018 • asphalt 91,60 km • Other years
Castilla y León #5

Final results

finished: 29 (29 on list)
1.#1flagflag Macías Félix
- Álvarez Figueroa Mónica
icon Subaru Impreza STi N15
Team Repauto
5
1:06:25.1
82.7
 
2.#2flagflag Polidura Francisco Javier
- Rozada Borja
icon Ford Fiesta R5 (PX16 CVB)
5
1:07:09.5
+44.4
 +44.4
81.8
 0.48
3.#8flagflag Fernández Olalla Adrián
- Arranz Villaverde Óscar
icon Renault Clio Sport
A.D. Deyscom Sport
3
1:09:29.3
+3:04.2
 +2:19.8
79.1
 2.01
4.#6flagflag Gómez José Antonio
- Casal Vilar Néstor
icon Citroën DS3 N5
Escudería Ourense
5
1:09:56.9
+3:31.8
 +27.6
78.6
 2.31
5.#9flagflag Tamés Alfredo
- Teja Montes Borja
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Villa de Llanes
2
1:10:12.3
+3:47.2
 +15.4
78.3
 2.48
6.#12flagflag Berron Siches Manuel
- Dimas Bermejo Cristina
icon Renault Clio Sport
Escudería Milenio
3
1:12:32.6
+6:07.5
 +2:20.3
75.8
 4.01
7.#11flagflag Redondo Rubén
- Fernández López Iván
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería El Bierzo Racing
2
1:12:52.5
1:00
+6:27.4
 +19.9
75.4
 4.23
8.#18flagflag Cordero Corullón Aitor
- González Canedo Miguel
icon Fiat Punto HGT
Team Repauto
3
1:13:39.2
+7:14.1
 +46.7
74.6
 4.74
9.#23flagflag Martín Galán Daniel
- Ruiz Arias Raquel
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Milenio
2
1:14:48.2
+8:23.1
 +1:09.0
73.5
 5.49
10.#21flagflag López Enríquez Jonatan
- Álvarez Vallín Pelayo
icon Citroën AX GT
Escudería Villa de Cacabelos
1
1:15:42.2
+9:17.1
 +54.0
72.6
 6.08
11.#30flagflag De la Sierra Orallo Francisco
- Álvarez Álvez Eric
icon Fiat Abarth Punto Evo
Team Repauto
2
1:16:33.1
+10:08.0
 +50.9
71.8
 6.64
12.#33flagflag Rodríguez García Óscar
- Coedo Lago Jonatan
icon Opel Kadett GSI
Team Repauto
3
1:16:46.7
+10:21.6
 +13.6
71.6
 6.79
13.#27flagflag Serrano Alejos Cristian
- López Pérez Luis
icon BMW 325i
Team Repauto
4
1:16:50.9
+10:25.8
 +4.2
71.5
 6.83
14.#36flagflag Fernández Ángel Antonio
- Lorences Claudia
icon Opel Corsa B
EDA Competición
3
1:18:34.7
+12:09.6
 +1:43.8
69.9
 7.97
15.#29flagflag Fernández Sevilla Félix
- Brion Ricardo Javier
icon Ford Fiesta R2
Escudería Villa de Llanes
3
1:18:47.7
+12:22.6
 +13.0
69.8
 8.11
16.#37flagflag Magadan González Andoni
- Álvarez Pérez Edgar
icon Renault Clio 16V
Escudería Villa de Cacabelos
3
1:19:25.0
0:30
+12:59.9
 +37.3
69.2
 8.51
17.#25flagflag García Neira Santos
- Estévez Yebra Alicia
icon Citroën C2 GT
Team Repauto
2
1:19:50.5
+13:25.4
 +25.5
68.8
 8.79
18.#24flagflag Rodríguez Cruz Javier
- Peña Seren David
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Galicia Motorsport
2
1:19:52.3
+13:27.2
 +1.8
68.8
 8.81
19.#38flagflag Álvarez Rodríguez Adrián Moisés
- García Fdez. Silvia
icon Rover 214 Si
Team Repauto
3
1:22:10.7
0:40
+15:45.6
 +2:18.4
66.9
 10.32
20.#34flagflag Martínez Pérez Héctor
- Coco Fernández Alejandro
icon Opel Astra GSi 16V
Escudería El Bierzo Racing
7
1:23:48.5
+17:23.4
 +1:37.8
65.6
 11.39
21.#15flagflag Alonso Merayo José Luis
- Alen Rodríguez Alba
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Escudería Villa de Cacabelos
5
1:24:44.2
+18:19.1
 +55.7
64.9
 12.00
22.#31flagflag González Marín Carlos
- Rodríguez Louzao Diego
icon Fiat Panda Kit Car
Turón Arrass
1
1:25:03.2
+18:38.1
 +19.0
64.6
 12.21
23.#40flagflag Rey Pallas Francisco
- Rey Pallas Vanessa
icon Mercedes-Benz W124 300 CE
Escudería La Coruña
4
1:25:28.6
0:30
+19:03.5
 +25.4
64.3
 12.48
24.#39flagflag Barrio Pintor Adrián
- Torreiro Ocampo Adrián
icon Dacia Sandero
Team Repauto
1
1:26:29.9
+20:04.8
 +1:01.3
63.5
 13.15
25.#32flagflag Romero Parra Pedro
- Vela Ángel Luis
icon Opel Adam Cup
Escudería Villa de Llanes
1
1:26:42.1
+20:17.0
 +12.2
63.4
 13.29
26.#42flagflag González Lozano Carlos
- Bravo Lara Pío Antonio
icon Fiat Abarth Punto Evo
Escudería Milenio
3
1:27:39.1
+21:14.0
 +57.0
62.7
 13.91
27.#41flagflag Veigas Montero Javier
- Veigas Montero David
icon Ford Escort RS Turbo
Team Repauto
4
1:29:43.3
+23:18.2
 +2:04.2
61.3
 15.26
28.#19flagflag Fernández Méndez Óscar
- Paderne Rguez. Diego
icon Renault Clio Williams
Escudería Miño-Lugo
3
1:29:55.1
10:00
+23:30.0
 +11.8
61.1
 15.39
29.#43flagflag Mourelos Jesús M.
- de la Torre Tante Carlos
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
Escudería Miño-Lugo
1
1:30:00.5
+23:35.4
 +5.4
61.1
 15.45

Retirements

14 (14 on list)
#3flagflag Ferrero Francisco Javier
- Rodríguez Moreda Adrián
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI (A-2272-EF)
Escudería Villa de Cacabelos
5
Retired
#4flagflag Álvarez Fdez. Emilio
- Martínez Fernández Asel
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Eco-Modular Motorsport
2
Retired
#5flagflag Santos Ponte Mavilio
- Antón Sánchez Sindo
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
Team Repauto
5
Retired
#7flagflag Rodríguez Requena Ángel
- Radio Sara
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
Team Repauto
2
Retired
#10flagflag Rey Vázquez Pablo
- Seco Pilar
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería A. Ferrol
2
Retired
#14flagflag Alonso Merayo Alberto
- Rellán López Iván
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
Escudería Villa de Cacabelos
5
Retired
#16flagflag Méndez Sancho Álvaro Jesús
- Bouzada Hernández José Manuel
icon BMW M3 E36
Escudería Milenio
4
Retired
#17flagflag Marcos e Marcos Julio
- Macías Martín Álvaro
icon Peugeot 206 RC
Escudería Ordemots
3
Retired
#20flagflag Rodil Igón Borja
- Álvarez García Carlos
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Laciana Motor
2
Retired
#22flagflag Garcia Jonathan
- Rodríguez Rodríguez Maximino
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Munguía Racing Elkartea
1
Retired
#26flagflag Ferreiro García Jose Manuel
- López Ferreiro Rocío
icon Citroën C2 GT
2
Retired
#28flagflag Morán Losada Gabriel
- de Andrés Yebra Saúl
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
Escudería Villa de Cacabelos
1
Retired
#35flagflag López Ramos Noel
- Presa Ignacio
icon Opel Astra
Escudería El Bierzo Racing
3
Retired
#44flagflag Castro Páramo José Luis
- Maceda Loureiro Juan
icon Ford Ka
Sarria Motor
1
Retired
Added by:Airam Guerra Montelongo [12. 7. 2018]
-->