• lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
'
donate
;

Skänningeknixen 2018

22. 4. 2018 • gravel • Other years
Östergöttlands RS-DM #1

Final results

finished: 60 (60 on list)
1.#9flagflag Grybb Rolf
- Grybb Tobias
icon Opel Ascona B2WD A
8:39.4
2.#73flagflag Eriksson Anton
- Proos Magnus
icon Škoda Fabia R5 (SP 05-71)4WD
8:41.9
+2.5
 +2.5
3.#7flagflag Johansson Tommy
- Eriksson Dennis
icon Opel Ascona B2WD A
8:56.0
+16.6
 +14.1
4.#4flagflag Rutgersson Bjarne
- Rutgersson Mattias
icon Ford Escort BDG
Team jordvarme.se
2WD A
8:57.3
+17.9
 +1.3
5.#31flagflag Johansson Magnus
- Johansson Madeleine
icon Mazda RX-72WD C
9:04.7
+25.3
 +7.4
6.#3flagflag Göransson Tobias
- Göransson Louise
icon Volvo 9402WD A
9:04.7
+25.3
 +0.0
7.#74flagflag Karlsson Jonny
- Holinka Jerry
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI (DFS 489)4WD
9:14.0
+34.6
 +9.3
8.#16flagflag Ljungström Mikael
- Svensson Sivert
icon Opel Ascona2WD B
9:15.9
+36.5
 +1.9
9.#8flagflag Rutgerson Marcus
- Korkala Ulrika
icon Volvo S60 Turbo
Däckverkstan i Nora
2WD A
9:16.5
+37.1
 +0.6
10.#2flagflag Blondell Lars
- Blondell Anna
icon Peugeot 306 GTI
Team Appelskogs Bil
2WD A
9:20.9
+41.5
 +4.4
11.#23flagflag Andersson Mikael
- Larsson Stefan
icon Opel Kadett2WD C
9:21.3
+41.9
 +0.4
12.#11flagflag Nilsson Tommy
- Jansson Per
icon Ford Escort RS 20002WD A
9:23.1
+43.7
 +1.8
13.#22flagflag Naessen Marcus
- Eriksson Alexander
icon Volvo 2442WD C
9:23.9
+44.5
 +0.8
14.#18flagflag Johansson Emil
- Andersson Tom
icon Volvo 9402WD B
9:24.8
+45.4
 +0.9
15.#20flagflag Fransson Mattias
- Fransson Fredrik
icon Volvo 9402WD B
9:26.8
+47.4
 +2.0
16.#19flagflag Bäckström Robin
- Ardryd Robert
icon Škoda Fabia R22WD B
9:29.4
+50.0
 +2.6
17.#5flagflag Pettersson Tobias
- Kjellgren Åke
icon Volvo 9402WD A
9:29.6
+50.2
 +0.2
18.#15flagflag Rydell Jonas
- Pettersson Anders
icon Volvo 2422WD B
9:30.7
+51.3
 +1.1
19.#33flagflag Johansson Henrik
- Jacobson Fanny
icon Volvo 240VOC / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 AB
9:31.7
+52.3
 +1.0
20.#37flagflag Harrysson Erik
- Fors Rikard
icon Renault Mégane RS
AM Elteknik
VOC / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 AB
9:32.8
+53.4
 +1.1
21.#29flagflag Johansson Benny
- Svensson Pär
icon Ford Escort2WD C
9:37.5
+58.1
 +4.7
22.#39flagflag Stigh John
- Gustavsson Johanna
icon Volvo 940VOC / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 AB
9:37.6
+58.2
 +0.1
23.#25flagflag Larsson Fredric
- Larsson Sara
icon Volvo 9402WD C
9:38.2
+58.8
 +0.6
24.#71flagflag Malm Anders
- Andersson Anders
icon Opel Ascona A
Team Korvgubben Motorsport
App K
9:41.2
+1:01.8
 +3.0
25.#38flagflag Roos David
- Menck Michael
icon Volvo 940VOC / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 AB
9:41.2
+1:01.8
 +0.0
26.#67flagflag Bäckström Björn
- Sildh Tommy
icon Opel Kadett GT/E
Bäckström Rally Team
App K
9:41.8
+1:02.4
 +0.6
27.#70flagflag Nilsson Kenneth
- Andersson Peter
icon Ford Escort RS 1800 MKIIApp K
9:43.2
+1:03.8
 +1.4
28.#46flagflag Johansson Pontus
- Johansson Mikael
icon Volvo 940VOC / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 C
9:43.9
+1:04.5
 +0.7
29.#55flagflag Rosén Andreas
- Persson Rickard
icon BMW 318iGrupp E A-B
9:45.8
+1:06.4
 +1.9
30.#58flagflag Nordh Victor
- Boberg Marcus
icon Opel Astra
Team Korvgubben Motorsport
Grupp E A-B
9:47.6
+1:08.2
 +1.8
31.#41flagflag Krusell Tony
- Krusell Monica
icon Volvo 940VOC / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 C
9:47.8
+1:08.4
 +0.2
32.#52flagflag Rosén Lars
- Rosén Susanne
icon Volkswagen Golf IIIGrupp E A-B
9:50.7
+1:11.3
 +2.9
33.#53flagflag Johansson Jimmy
- Olofsson Elin
icon Volkswagen Golf IVGrupp E A-B
9:50.7
+1:11.3
 +0.0
34.#44flagflag Palmqvist Tim
- Palmqvist Robin
icon Volvo 940VOC / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 C
9:52.6
+1:13.2
 +1.9
35.#72flagflag Lind Anders
- Serraï Lind Opale
icon Porsche 911App K
9:53.6
+1:14.2
 +1.0
36.#47flagflag Roth Ronnie
- Grahn Hugo
icon Volvo 944VOC / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 C
10:00.3
+1:20.9
 +6.7
37.#68flagflag Lidebjer Håkan
- Lidebjer Göran
icon BMW 2002 TiApp K
10:00.6
+1:21.2
 +0.3
38.#64flagflag Olofsson Christoffer
- Svensson Jimmy
icon Opel Kadett DGrupp E-C
10:01.5
+1:22.1
 +0.9
39.#40flagflag Nilsson Robin
- Gustavsson Victor
icon Volvo 850VOC / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 C
10:01.8
+1:22.4
 +0.3
40.#43flagflag Johansson Lars
- Pettersson Fredrik
icon Volvo 242VOC / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 C
10:05.8
+1:26.4
 +4.0
41.#34flagflag Helmeus Johny
- Pettersson Kenny
icon Volvo 242VOC / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 AB
10:07.7
+1:28.3
 +1.9
42.#42flagflag Thapper Niklas
- Roth Mattias
icon Volvo 244VOC / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 AB
10:09.2
+1:29.8
 +1.5
43.#45flagflag Carlsson Per
- Jansson Tobias
icon Volvo 244VOC / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 C
10:10.8
+1:31.4
 +1.6
44.#48flagflag Adolfsson Ronny
- Kronkvist Kalle
icon Volvo 940VOC / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 C
10:17.9
+1:38.5
 +7.1
45.#1flagflag Knutsson Jonathan
- Stjärnström Jörgen
icon Volvo 940Ungdomsrally
10:18.5
+1:39.1
 +0.6
46.#51flagflag Karlsson Nicklas
- Ljungberg Håkan
icon Volkswagen GolfGrupp E A-B
10:19.7
+1:40.3
 +1.2
47.#17flagflag Elfver Andreas
- Elfver Sofie
icon Volvo 2402WD B
10:20.8
+1:41.4
 +1.1
48.#63flagflag Nilsson Viktor
- Nilsson Adam
icon Volkswagen New Beetle
Gamleby Däck & Motorcentrum AB
Grupp E-C
10:21.0
+1:41.6
 +0.2
49.#65flagflag Olofsson Kenneth
- Smedberg Johan
icon Honda CivicGrupp E-C
10:23.4
+1:44.0
 +2.4
50.#62flagflag Lund Patrik
- Karlsson Emil
icon Saab 900Grupp E-C
10:23.5
+1:44.1
 +0.1
51.#66flagflag Berneros Jonas
- Berneros Jimmy
icon Ford EscortGrupp E-C
10:25.3
+1:45.9
 +1.8
52.#32flagflag Damm Tomas
- Björeman Per
icon Volvo 244
Hycklinge Bensin & Service AB
VOC / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 AB
10:28.0
+1:48.6
 +2.7
53.#60flagflag Pettersson Ludwig
- Lindsjö Mattias
icon Volkswagen GolfGrupp E-C
10:32.9
+1:53.5
 +4.9
54.#36flagflag Karlsson Roger
- Karlsson Ludwig
icon Volvo S70VOC / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 AB
10:41.6
+2:02.2
 +8.7
55.#50flagflag Junttila Olli
- Forsberg Markus
icon Opel AsconaGrupp E A-B
10:42.5
+2:03.1
 +0.9
56.#54flagflag Bengtsson Anders
- Terning Johan
icon Opel Ascona
Br Stighs Åkeri AB
Grupp E A-B
10:48.8
+2:09.4
 +6.3
57.#61flagflag Hallén Nathalie
- Brindmark Jennifer
icon Opel Corsa
Team Korvgubben Motorsport
Grupp E-C
10:52.9
+2:13.5
 +4.1
58.#69flagflag Johnson Jocke
- Wallin Joakim
icon Opel Ascona AApp K
10:56.7
+2:17.3
 +3.8
59.#49flagflag Törngren Tom
- Törngren Kenneth
icon Volvo 940VOC / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 C
11:01.3
+2:21.9
 +4.6
60.#57flagflag Vonk Erik
- Anderberg-Vonk Lars
icon Saab 900Grupp E A-B
14:21.9
+5:42.5
 +3:20.6

Retirements

8 (8 on list)
#6flagflag Johansson Jörgen
- Mohlin Crister
icon BMW Compact2WD A
Retired
#10flagflag Karlsson Peter
- ---
icon Opel Kadett2WD A
Retired
#14flagflag Karlsson Alan
- Askling Lisa
icon Volvo 9402WD B
Retired
#21flagflag Torlamb Jorgen
- Torlamb Isac
icon Opel Ascona2WD C
Excluded
#28flagflag Alexandersson Alexander
- Gustafsson Joakim
icon Volvo 242
JF Autodelar & Polyform.se
2WD C
Retired
#30flagflag Grehn Alexander
- Heggblad Martin
icon Ford Fiesta ST
JP Racing
2WD C
Retired
#35flagflag Ingvarsson Josefin
- Pettersson Ronnie
icon Volvo 240VOC / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 AB
Retired
#59flagflag Petrini Tobias
- Petrini Emilia
icon Audi A3
Tjällmo Profil & Reklam
Grupp E-C
Retired
Added by: André Oliveira [15. 5. 2018]
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.