lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
--> -->
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

13. Rallysprint Arce-Camargo 2018

5. 5. 2018 • asphalt 25,60 km • Other years
Cantabria Rallysprint #2

Final results

finished: 56 (56 on list)
1.#1flagflag Peña Daniel
- Pérez Raúl
icon Citroën DS3 R3T Max
Grupo Autogomas
4
19:14.2
79.8
 
2.#7flagflag Iglesias Álvaro
- Ruiz Barategui Judith
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
Ribamontán al Mar Motor
3
19:18.4
+4.2
 +4.2
79.6
 0.16
3.#2flagflag Cabo Jonathan
- Fuentes Diego
icon Renault Clio
Ribamontán al Mar Motor
4
19:30.0
+15.8
 +11.6
78.8
 0.62
4.#6flagflag Puertas Pablo Jesús
- López Montes Daniel
icon BMW M3 E36
Ribamontán al Mar Motor
4
19:37.2
+23.0
 +7.2
78.3
 0.90
5.#4flagflag García Iván
- Agudo Rubén
icon Peugeot 206 XS
C.D. Motor Cantabria Racing
3
19:51.9
+37.7
 +14.7
77.3
 1.47
6.#5flagflag Onandía José Antonio
- Valdés Pernía Fidel
icon Subaru Impreza STi N12
Escudería Cóbreces
4
19:55.0
+40.8
 +3.1
77.1
 1.59
7.#9flagflag Rivero Vega Ángel
- González Martínez Roberto
icon BMW 320i E30
Escudería Cóbreces
4
20:01.5
+47.3
 +6.5
76.7
 1.85
8.#14flagflag Pelayo Ferreras Iván
- Muriedas Ángel
icon BMW M3 E36
Arcegrip
4
20:01.9
+47.7
 +0.4
76.7
 1.86
9.#26flagflag Fernández M. Antonio
- Marcano David
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Ojeda Sport
1
21:11.1
+1:56.9
 +1:09.2
72.5
 4.57
10.#23flagflag Aparicio M. José L.
- Casado Alfonso
icon Citroën AX
Arcegrip
3
21:11.9
+1:57.7
 +0.8
72.5
 4.60
11.#65flagflag Sainz Abascal Paulino
- Díez Cavadas Víctor Manuel
icon Volkswagen Polo
Escudería Turbo Competición
3
21:13.6
+1:59.4
 +1.7
72.4
 4.66
12.#12flagflag Pérez Tomé Kike
- Martínez Pablo
icon Renault Clio
Ribamontán al Mar Motor
2
21:14.0
+1:59.8
 +0.4
72.3
 4.68
13.#43flagflag Romo Endika
- Rojas Itxaso
icon BMW E30
Munguía Racing Elkartea
3
21:14.8
+2:00.6
 +0.8
72.3
 4.71
14.#11flagflag González M. Alejandro
- Pacheco Pablo
icon Renault Clio
Arcegrip
2
21:16.5
+2:02.3
 +1.7
72.2
 4.78
15.#56flagflag Zorrilla Aarón
- Gómez Pardo Jairo
icon Opel Corsa GSi
C.D. Adal Sport
1
21:18.5
+2:04.3
 +2.0
72.1
 4.86
16.#24flagflag Llanos Merodio Marcos
- Santiago Ricardo
icon Citroën AX
Nava Racing
3
21:20.1
+2:05.9
 +1.6
72.0
 4.92
17.#51flagflag Lozano T. Alberto
- Crespo R. Javier
icon Peugeot 106
Arcegrip
1
21:27.1
+2:12.9
 +7.0
71.6
 5.19
18.#60flagflag Parada Ruiz Rubén
- Martínez Fidel
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
3
21:27.9
+2:13.7
 +0.8
71.6
 5.22
19.#58flagflag García Alcalde Oliver
- Valbuena Zorrilla Óscar Miguel
icon Ford Fiesta
3
21:44.9
+2:30.7
 +17.0
70.6
 5.89
20.#44flagflag Penagos Adrián
- Campo Diego
icon BMW 328i E36
Cristian L.H. Tribus
4
21:46.8
+2:32.6
 +1.9
70.5
 5.96
21.#18flagflag García Guerra Ramiro
- Girón Fernando
icon Citroën AX
Ribamontán al Mar Motor
3
21:52.4
+2:38.2
 +5.6
70.2
 6.18
22.#52flagflag Bustamante Rey David
- Arce Martínez Javier
icon BMW E30
Escudería Valle de Piélagos
3
21:52.9
+2:38.7
 +0.5
70.2
 6.20
23.#41flagflag Rodriguez Misioner Manuel
- Kardos Raúl
icon BMW 320i E30
Arcegrip
4
21:56.1
+2:41.9
 +3.2
70.0
 6.32
24.#55flagflag Gutierrez Cantero David
- Martínez Gómez Juan J.
icon Opel Corsa GT
Escudería Turbo Competición
1
22:01.3
+2:47.1
 +5.2
69.7
 6.53
25.#22flagflag Díez Fernández Iván
- Díez Domingo
icon Citroën AX
Ribamontán al Mar Motor
3
22:04.5
+2:50.3
 +3.2
69.6
 6.65
26.#63flagflag Ezquerra José Antonio
- Rivas Pablo
icon Opel Kadett GSI
C.D. Adal Sport
2
22:05.8
+2:51.6
 +1.3
69.5
 6.70
27.#47flagflag Ruiz Julián
- Miguel Samuel
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Ojeda Sport
1
22:07.9
+2:53.7
 +2.1
69.4
 6.79
28.#33flagflag Sagastizábal González Aitor
- Palacio Esteban Alberto
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
3
22:10.2
+2:56.0
 +2.3
69.3
 6.87
29.#53flagflag Viar José M.
- Collera Felipe
icon Ford Escort MK2
2
22:14.4
+3:00.2
 +4.2
69.1
 7.04
30.#8flagflag Movellán H. Antonio
- Ovejero Ruiz Jesús
icon BMW 323 TI Compact
Arcegrip
4
22:16.2
3:00
+3:02.0
 +1.8
69.0
 7.11
31.#40flagflag Romano Pedro
- Coro Marco
icon BMW M3 E36
Escudería Villa de Llanes
4
22:24.2
+3:10.0
 +8.0
68.6
 7.42
32.#27flagflag Rodríguez Narciandi Roberto
- Gómez Álvarez Jairo
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Nava Racing
1
22:24.4
+3:10.2
 +0.2
68.6
 7.43
33.#30flagflag Liendo Gabriel
- Arco Javier
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
1
22:28.3
+3:14.1
 +3.9
68.4
 7.58
34.#28flagflag Cobo Jonathan
- del Estal Esperanza
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
C.D.E. La Faya Sport
1
22:32.8
+3:18.6
 +4.5
68.1
 7.76
35.#45flagflag Uzal Jesús
- Soroa Ruiz César
icon BMW 320i E30
Escudería Turbo Competición
3
22:44.5
+3:30.3
 +11.7
67.5
 8.21
36.#50flagflag Pereda Víctor
- Regaliza Esmeralda
icon Peugeot 206 XS
1
22:47.2
+3:33.0
 +2.7
67.4
 8.32
37.#34flagflag Lago Vega Denis
- Pérez Arnáiz Ángel
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Turbo Competición
1
22:47.4
+3:33.2
 +0.2
67.4
 8.33
38.#17flagflag Gómez Emilio
- González Cristian
icon Renault 5 GT Turbo
Escudería Peña Morena
2
22:49.6
+3:35.4
 +2.2
67.3
 8.41
39.#32flagflag Ceballos F. Iván
- Bernardos Toca Eva
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
C.D.E. La Faya Sport
1
23:03.9
+3:49.7
 +14.3
66.6
 8.97
40.#25flagflag Setién Aingeru
- Etxeberría Julen
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Turbo Competición
1
23:08.8
+3:54.6
 +4.9
66.4
 9.16
41.#19flagflag Portilla Adrián
- Sobrino Alberto
icon Citroën AX GT
Escudería Valle de Piélagos
3
23:19.8
+4:05.6
 +11.0
65.8
 9.59
42.#36flagflag Gil Carramolinos Cristian
- Fernández Castro Hugo
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Peña Morena
1
23:33.9
+4:19.7
 +14.1
65.2
 10.14
43.#29flagflag Fernández Santiago Omar
- Díaz Gutiérrez Almudena
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Club Automóvil Siero
1
23:34.0
+4:19.8
 +0.1
65.2
 10.15
44.#48flagflag San José Eduardo
- Maza Oskar
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Kenako Trapaga
1
23:46.5
+4:32.3
 +12.5
64.6
 10.64
45.#61flagflag Fernández Fernández José Manuel
- Sustacha Francisco
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Escudería Villa de Llanes
1
24:02.7
+4:48.5
 +16.2
63.9
 11.27
46.#21flagflag Mardaras Aitor
- Cruz Diego
icon Citroën AX GTI
C.D. Adal Sport
3
24:11.8
+4:57.6
 +9.1
63.5
 11.62
47.#37flagflag Múgica Pérez Santiago
- Múgica Gil Juan Ángel
icon Peugeot 106
3
24:24.5
+5:10.3
 +12.7
62.9
 12.12
48.#31flagflag García Campo Raúl
- Maza Escalada Álvaro
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Ribamontán al Mar Motor
1
24:40.0
+5:25.8
 +15.5
62.3
 12.73
49.#64flagflag Garrido Javier
- Rugama Hugo
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
2
24:56.5
+5:42.3
 +16.5
61.6
 13.37
50.#67flagflag Veci Bruno
- Polanco C. Rubén
icon Seat Marbella GL
C.D. Adal Sport
1
25:11.1
0:10
+5:56.9
 +14.6
61.0
 13.94
51.#66flagflag Díaz Rodríguez Israel
- Sainz Fernández Santiago
icon Peugeot 205 GTI
Arcegrip
2
25:52.4
+6:38.2
 +41.3
59.4
 15.55
52.#69flagflag Cayón Llarena Francisco Javier
- Gutiérrez Cantero Jesús
icon Seat Marbella GL
Ribamontán al Mar Motor
1
26:49.4
+7:35.2
 +57.0
57.3
 17.78
53.#73flagflag Fernández Fernández Juan Manuel
- San Emeterio Eduardo
icon Seat Marbella GL
Ribamontán al Mar Motor
1
27:19.2
+8:05.0
 +29.8
56.2
 18.95
54.#71flagflag Peña Gustavo
- Madrazo Sandra
icon Seat Marbella GL
1
27:32.1
0:10
+8:17.9
 +12.9
55.8
 19.45
55.#54flagflag Álvarez García Pablo Luis
- Cuartas Álvaro
icon Opel Corsa A GSi
Escudería Turbo Competición
1
29:41.4
0:10
+10:27.2
 +2:09.3
51.7
 24.50
56.#68flagflag Canales Alonso Jorge
- Méndez Canales Borja
icon Seat Marbella GL
Rallye Legend Cantabria
1
39:39.9
1:30
+20:25.7
 +9:58.5
38.7
 47.88

Retirements

14 (14 on list)
#3flagflag González Pulido Gerardo
- Canales Luís
icon Ford Fiesta N5
La Base Motor Club
4
Accident
#10flagflag Fernández Higuera Javier
- Dertiano Luís Alberto
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Turbo Competición
1
Mechanical
#15flagflag Samperio José Luis
- Abascal Colsa Samuel
icon Citroën C2
Cristian L.H. Tribus
1
Retired
#16flagflag Gutiérrez Alexander
- Caso Irene
icon Renault Clio Sport
Escudería Cóbreces
2
Retired
#20flagflag Pascual Raúl
- Lagüera Javier
icon Citroën AX GTI
Ribamontán al Mar Motor
3
Retired
#35flagflag Landeras Corral Ivor Juan
- González González Javier
icon Peugeot 106
Ojeda Sport
1
Retired
#38flagflag Madrazo Sergio
- Ruiz Cayón Adrián
icon Hyundai Accent GT
Ribamontán al Mar Motor
1
Mechanical
#39flagflag Prada Munera Fernando
- Mazón Cora Fernando Harry
icon BMW 318 iS E36
Escudería Turbo Competición
3
Retired
#49flagflag Muñiz Gael
- Menéndez Suárez Ramón
icon Peugeot 106 S16
Turón Arrass
1
Retired
#57flagflag Obregón Rodríguez Manuel
- Escalante Sonia
icon Opel Corsa GSi
Arcegrip
1
Retired
#59flagflag Barrios Emilio J.
- Gutiérrez Miguel Angel
icon Renault Clio 16V
Escudería Turbo Competición
2
Retired
#62flagflag Uribarrena Iker
- Alzueta Imanol
icon BMW 325i E30
Kenako Trapaga
4
Mechanical
#70flagflag Herrero Martínez Óscar
- Martínez Salcines Luis Javier
icon Seat Marbella GL
1
Mechanical
#72flagflag Moja Carlos
- del Ojo García Óscar
icon Seat Marbella GL
Arcegrip
1
Mechanical
Added by:Airam Guerra Montelongo [31. 5. 2018]