• lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
'
donate
;

I Prueba Velocidad en Tierra Arico 2018

15. 4. 2018 • gravel • Other years
Canaria Islands others

Final results

finished: 26 (26 on list)
1.#26flagflag Tacoronte Juan Jesús
- Sáez Mariola
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
Garome Automovil Club
C7
3:54.2
2.#25flagflag Martín Pedro David
- Estévez Padrón Luis A.
icon Citroën AX T4 Turbo
Club ADEA
C7
4:02.8
+8.6
 +8.6
3.#24flagflag Fumero Gustavo
- Vargas José A.
icon Subaru Impreza STi N12
Escudería Villa de Adeje
C7
4:07.3
+13.1
 +4.5
4.#22flagflag García Gª. Braulio
- Rodríguez Gª. Asterio
icon Subaru Impreza STi N10
C.D. La Escalona
C7
4:08.7
+14.5
 +1.4
5.#17flagflag Navarro Ariel
- Alonso Pérez Cristina
icon Volkswagen Golf II GTi Turbo
Escudería Villa de Adeje
B5
4:09.1
+14.9
 +0.4
6.#23flagflag García Fumero Iván
- García Morales María Esther
icon BMW 325 IX 'Chamonix'
Club ADEA
C7
4:11.4
+17.2
 +2.3
7.#12flagflag Rodríguez Hdez. Juan Manuel
- Rodríguez Hernández Félix David
icon Ford Fiesta
C.D. ProGT Arafo
B4
4:15.0
+20.8
 +3.6
8.#19flagflag Jorge Gómez Ángel
- Ferrera Alberto Alejandro
icon Subaru Justy 4WD
Escudería Arico Competición
C6
4:15.9
+21.7
 +0.9
9.#21flagflag Marichal Antonio
- Pérez Yoni Luis
icon Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)
C.D. ProGT Arafo
C7
4:16.2
+22.0
 +0.3
10.#11flagflag Cabrera Dorta Ayose
- Silva Luis Isaac Domingo
icon Opel Corsa A GSi
Escudería Arico Competición
B4
4:16.4
+22.2
 +0.2
11.#18flagflag Casanova Jéssica
- García Pérez Verónica
icon Citroën Saxo 4x4
Club ADEA
C6
4:16.5
+22.3
 +0.1
12.#15flagflag Capdevila Raúl
- Quintero Mario Jesús
icon Volkswagen Polo TDI
Copi Sport
B5
4:18.0
+23.8
 +1.5
13.#14flagflag Tavío Cabrera Antonio Manuel
- Tavío Juan J.
icon Renault Clio
Escudería Daute-Realejos
B5
4:28.0
+33.8
 +10.0
14.#6flagflag Pérez Martín Jesús Dailos
- Plasencia Vera Rubén
icon Opel Corsa B
B3
4:28.2
+34.0
 +0.2
15.#13flagflag Cruz Suárez Aquilino
- Campos Castro Ayoze
icon Peugeot 309 GTI
Escudería La Palma Isla Bonita
B5
4:30.0
+35.8
 +1.8
16.#10flagflag Álvarez Expósito Aday
- Quintero Rodríguez Ainhoa
icon Mitsubishi Colt
Escudería Arico Competición
B4
4:32.8
+38.6
 +2.8
17.#9flagflag González Hernández Adán B.
- Rodríguez Dorta Joana
icon Peugeot 106
B4
4:38.6
+44.4
 +5.8
18.#5flagflag Cabrera Yanes Juan Manuel
- Armas Donate Carlos David
icon Opel Corsa A GSi
B3
4:38.9
+44.7
 +0.3
19.#3flagflag González Magaly
- de la Torre José Agustín
icon Kia Picanto
B3
4:43.4
+49.2
 +4.5
20.#27flagflag Alonso Salazar Javier
- Díaz Rodríguez José Francisco
icon Suzuki Vitara
Escudería Zapatera Sport
D8
4:44.4
+50.2
 +1.0
21.#16flagflag Rodríguez Lugo Octavio
- Hernández Hernández María Fátima
icon Ford Fiesta XR2
C.D. ProGT Arafo
B5
4:44.5
+50.3
 +0.1
22.#20flagflag Guillén Santana Néstor
- Santos Oliva Valerio
icon BMW 325 iX
Escudería Arico Competición
C7
4:45.6
+51.4
 +1.1
23.#8flagflag Marrero Vera Sergio
- Sánchez Delgado Raúl
icon Volkswagen Polo G40
B5
4:53.8
+59.6
 +8.2
24.#1flagflag Rodríguez González Rayco Jacob
- Negrín Fuentes Jonay
icon BMW E30
A2
5:01.7
+1:07.5
 +7.9
25.#7flagflag Noda Alayón Yeray
- Delgado Ávila Jennifer
icon Opel Corsa A GSi
B3
5:17.5
+1:23.3
 +15.8
26.#2flagflag Marrero Valerón Xiomara
- Suárez García Mónica
icon Volkswagen Polo
B5
5:39.9
+1:45.7
 +22.4

Retirements

1 (1 on list)
#4flagflag Armas del Rosario Yeray
- Pérez Fernández José Antonio
icon Volkswagen Polo
B3
Retired
Added by: Airam Guerra Montelongo [19. 4. 2018]
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.