13. Rallysprint de Castropol 2018
7. 10. 2018, Castropol • Motor Club del Eo • asphalt 36.03 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #3 |
Palacio Óscar - Velasco Enrique |
Ford Fiesta R5 Tineo Auto Club |
325*** |
XT 11 |
20:26.9 |
105.7 |
||||
2. | #1 |
Ordóñez Alberto - García Suárez Ignacio |
Volkswagen Polo MK5 N5 Nava Racing |
958*** |
N5 7 |
20:32.2 |
+5.3 +5.3 |
105.3 0.15 |
|||
3. | #2 |
Suárez González Jairo - Suárez González Alba |
BMW M3 E36 Valle Naviego Competición |
392*** |
X 10 |
21:07.8 |
+40.9 +35.6 |
102.3 1.14 |
|||
4. | #5 |
Fernández Carbajosa Pablo - Fernández Fernández Enrique |
Peugeot 106 S16 Escudería Moscona |
B-7*** |
X 8 |
22:10.0 |
+1:43.1 +1:02.2 |
97.5 2.86 |
|||
5. | #9 |
Redondo Alberto - Suárez Sirgo Alejandro |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 Nava Racing |
X 9 |
22:39.3 |
+2:12.4 +29.3 |
95.4 3.67 |
||||
6. | #24 |
García Castro Adrián José - Sánchez Ramos Adrián |
Renault Clio 16V Fontaciera Motor Club |
SA 5 |
22:41.9 |
+2:15.0 +2.6 |
95.2 3.75 |
||||
7. | #4 |
Rey Vázquez Pablo - Seco Pilar |
Suzuki Swift S1600 Escudería A. Ferrol |
345*** |
A 3 |
22:51.9 |
+2:25.0 +10.0 |
94.5 4.02 |
|||
8. | #8 |
Gato Pena Luis - Rodríguez Tembrás Aarón |
Peugeot 106 S16 As Pontes Motorsport |
198*** |
X 8 |
22:54.5 0:10 |
+2:27.6 +2.6 |
94.4 4.10 |
|||
9. | #38 |
Rodríguez Piñeiro Francisco - Loureiro Lamas Estefanía |
BMW 320i E36 Escudería Siroco Narón |
X 10 |
22:58.6 |
+2:31.7 +4.1 |
94.1 4.21 |
||||
10. | #15 |
Bellón Piñón Damián - Castro González Marcos |
Peugeot 206 XS Nava Racing |
739*** |
A 4 |
23:12.2 |
+2:45.3 +13.6 |
93.2 4.59 |
|||
11. | #22 |
Fernández Rodríguez Armando - Rodríguez López Gonzalo |
Renault Clio Sport Fontaciera Motor Club |
N 2 |
23:31.9 |
+3:05.0 +19.7 |
91.9 5.13 |
||||
12. | #21 |
Avello Braña Rubén - Nieto Sergio |
Renault Clio Sport Valle Naviego Competición |
044*** |
N 2 |
23:32.4 |
+3:05.5 +0.5 |
91.8 5.15 |
|||
13. | #10 |
García Álvarez Óliver - García García Sergio Luis |
BMW M3 E36 Cars Competición |
X 10 |
23:34.6 |
+3:07.7 +2.2 |
91.7 5.21 |
||||
14. | #25 |
"Lobea" - de Dios Sordo Julián |
Peugeot 206 XS Sif Motor |
946*** |
A 4 |
23:36.9 |
+3:10.0 +2.3 |
91.5 5.27 |
|||
15. | #19 |
González Álvarez Damián - Blanco Andrés |
Citroën Saxo VTS Eco-Modular Motorsport |
274*** |
A 4 |
23:42.4 |
+3:15.5 +5.5 |
91.2 5.43 |
|||
16. | #28 |
Monteserin Pablo - Rodríguez Río Angela |
Peugeot 106 XSi Boal Competición |
S-2*** |
X 8 |
23:50.3 |
+3:23.4 +7.9 |
90.7 5.65 |
|||
17. | #7 |
Rodríguez Álvarez Julio - Suárez Jiménez Javier |
Ford Fiesta R200 Nava Racing |
540*** |
X 8 |
23:58.3 0:30 |
+3:31.4 +8.0 |
90.2 5.87 |
|||
18. | #34 |
González González Eloy - Alonso Gómez Rubén |
Opel Astra F Orbayu Competición |
X 9 |
23:59.8 |
+3:32.9 +1.5 |
90.1 5.91 |
||||
19. | #30 |
Fernández Rodríguez Andrés - Fernández Pérez Eric |
Citroën Saxo VTS Valle Naviego Competición |
A 4 |
24:09.4 |
+3:42.5 +9.6 |
89.5 6.18 |
||||
20. | #27 |
López López Adrián - López Otero Lucía |
Peugeot 106 S16 ARJ Motorsport |
X 8 |
24:09.6 |
+3:42.7 +0.2 |
89.5 6.18 |
||||
21. | #6 |
Mechoso Martínez Juan Alejandro - Hernández Veiga Luis |
Peugeot 208 R2 Escudería A. Ferrol |
R2 4 |
24:24.5 |
+3:57.6 +14.9 |
88.6 6.59 |
||||
22. | #32 |
López López Jorge - Fernández Calvo Miguel Ángel |
Renault Clio 16V Tineo Auto Club |
X 9 |
24:43.5 |
+4:16.6 +19.0 |
87.4 7.12 |
||||
23. | #40 |
Díaz Quiroga Óscar - Rodriguez Cortiñas Estela |
Opel Corsa A Escudería Rodeiro |
X 9 |
24:49.2 |
+4:22.3 +5.7 |
87.1 7.28 |
||||
24. | #31 |
Cayarga Manuel - Suárez López Alejandro |
Renault Clio 16V Orbayu Competición |
X 9 |
24:52.1 |
+4:25.2 +2.9 |
86.9 7.36 |
||||
25. | #43 |
González Héctor Hugo - Iglesias Otero Laura |
Citroën AX GT Turón Arrass |
C-8*** |
X 8 |
24:56.1 |
+4:29.2 +4.0 |
86.7 7.47 |
|||
26. | #45 |
García Nieto Felipe - Iglesias Reguera Martina |
Citroën Saxo VTS Valle Naviego Competición |
N 1 |
25:11.0 |
+4:44.1 +14.9 |
85.8 7.89 |
||||
27. | #12 |
Méndez Casas José - Menéndez Menéndez Gustavo |
Citroën Saxo VTS Automóvil Club Temple Competición |
A 4 |
25:46.3 |
+5:19.4 +35.3 |
83.9 8.86 |
||||
28. | #39 |
Castro Pita Manuel - Otero Balsa Javier |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 Valle Naviego Competición |
X 9 |
25:49.3 |
+5:22.4 +3.0 |
83.7 8.95 |
||||
29. | #20 |
Rodríguez Casal Sergio - Ferreira Vergara Manuel |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Moeche |
A 4 |
25:50.3 |
+5:23.4 +1.0 |
83.7 8.98 |
||||
30. | #42 |
Ron Gudin Juan - Álvarez Álvarez Andrés |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Valle Naviego Competición |
X 8 |
25:53.8 |
+5:26.9 +3.5 |
83.5 9.07 |
||||
31. | #18 |
Carrasco Solera Miguel - Lage Groba José |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Siroco Narón |
A 4 |
26:26.4 |
+5:59.5 +32.6 |
81.8 9.98 |
||||
32. | #23 |
Pérez Suárez Borja - García Arango Jonatan |
Peugeot 206 RC Castrillón Motor Club |
N 2 |
26:35.8 |
+6:08.9 +9.4 |
81.3 10.24 |
||||
33. | #29 |
Domínguez Ortiz Armando Ramón - Morán Velázquez Christian |
Peugeot 106 S16 Escudería GES |
X 8 |
27:08.3 |
+6:41.4 +32.5 |
79.7 11.14 |
||||
34. | #16 |
Santalla Santos José Luis - Fernández Pena Diego |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Escudería Moeche |
X 8 |
1:08:24.7 0:30 |
+47:57.8 +41:16.4 |
31.6 79.87 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
#11 |
López Garabatos Albino - Vázquez Bendoiro Jordan |
Ford Fiesta R2T Escudería Lalín-Deza |
790*** |
R2 4 |
Didn't start | ||||||
#14 |
Díaz Pérez Manuel Ángel - Acción Teijido Alberto |
Peugeot 206 RC La Base Motor Club |
366*** |
A 5 |
Retired | ||||||
#17 |
Hernández Lago Vicente - Rodríguez Pedreira Adrián |
Citroën Saxo VTS Cars Competición |
A 4 |
Retired | |||||||
#26 |
Rivera González Iván - Pérez Carpio Aitor |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Scratch Fene |
A 4 |
Mechanical | |||||||
#33 |
Vidal Pedrouzo Dionisio - Alonso José, |
Renault Clio 16V Fontaciera Motor Club |
X 9 |
Mechanical | |||||||
#35 |
Lopez Rodriguez Diego - López Vázquez David |
Renault Clio Williams Escudería Dona Urraca |
X 9 |
Mechanical | |||||||
#36 |
Fernández Fernández Jorge - Blanco García Roberto |
BMW 325i E30 Orbayu Competición |
C-7*** |
X 10 |
Mechanical | ||||||
#37 |
Gutiérrez Fernández Rubén - Bravo Fernández Juan M. |
BMW E30 Cornellana Clásicos |
X 10 |
Mechanical | |||||||
#41 |
Martínez González Sergio - Sánchez Herrero Pablo |
Peugeot 106 EDA Competición |
SG-*** |
X 8 |
Accident | ||||||
#44 |
Fernández Sanmamed José Antonio - Forneiro Blanco Yoel |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII Turón Arrass |
287*** |
H 2 |
Mechanical | ||||||
#46 |
Blanco Pérez José María - Ferreiro Porto Roberto Carlos |
Seat 1430 / 1800 Escudería A. Ferrol |
H 2 |
Didn't start |
Added by: Miguel Valle [12. 10. 2018]