lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Hällerundan 2018

3. 2. 2018 • gravel • Other years
Sweden others

Final results

finished: 67 (67 on list)
1.#76flagflag Nyström Mattias
- Albinson Patrik
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
4WD A-B-C
7:37.5
2.#75flagflag Roman Joakim
- Velencei Eduard
icon Škoda Fabia R5 (SK 2220)
Millbrooks WRT
4WD A-B-C
7:49.6
+12.1
 +12.1
3.#74flagflag Nattsson David
- Johansson Eric
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
4WD A-B-C
7:52.5
+15.0
 +2.9
4.#73flagflag Ledin Mattias
- Westman Magnus
icon Peugeot 208 R2
Ledin Motorsport
2WD A
7:55.9
+18.4
 +3.4
5.#79flagflag Pettersson Patrik
- Johansson Bosse
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
4WD A-B-C
7:58.6
+21.1
 +2.7
6.#66flagflag Ledin Niklas
- Wassberg Anders
icon Peugeot 208 R2
Ledin Motorsport
2WD A
8:04.1
+26.6
 +5.5
7.#70flagflag Hoffmann Daniel
- Gustafsson Erik
icon Opel Astra
2WD A
8:04.6
+27.1
 +0.5
8.#57flagflag Hallqvist Alexander
- Stattin Joakin
icon Opel Kadett GSI
2WD C
8:13.3
+35.8
 +8.7
9.#22flagflag Eriksson Mattias
- Anselmius Johan
icon Peugeot 206 GTi
VOE / Grp F RWD / Gr N 0-1400
8:13.7
+36.2
 +0.4
10.#56flagflag Ringström Kenneth
- Agartsson Håkan
icon Opel Corsa
Nerike Kugg & Mekan Motorsport
2WD C
8:15.6
+38.1
 +1.9
11.#60flagflag Hellberg Andreas
- Hellberg Jonna
icon Volkswagen Golf II
2WD B
8:16.2
+38.7
 +0.6
12.#71flagflag Eriksson Torbjörn
- Wendel Johan
icon Volvo 242
Bjuhrs Bil AB
2WD A
8:19.9
+42.4
 +3.7
13.#69flagflag Öhman Joakim
- Palmér Stefan
icon Volkswagen Golf
2WD A
8:22.8
+45.3
 +2.9
14.#31flagflag Ellner Landberg Joakim
- Svensson Elina
icon Volvo 244
VOC / Grp F RWD / Gr N 0-1400
8:22.9
+45.4
 +0.1
15.#40flagflag Valkama Kari
- Skoglund Per-Arne
icon Saab V4
Däckverkstan i Nora
App K
8:25.7
+48.2
 +2.8
16.#18flagflag Hoffman Frank
- Karlsson Roland
icon Volvo 240
VOE / Grp F RWD / Gr N 0-1400
8:32.5
+55.0
 +6.8
17.#38flagflag Pettersson Ulf
- Ekström Andreas
icon Opel Kadett GSI
App K
8:32.5
+55.0
 +0.0
18.#61flagflag Jansson Joakim
- Paski Markku
icon Volvo 240
Nerike Kugg & Mekan Motorsport
2WD B
8:34.6
+57.1
 +2.1
19.#19flagflag Sools Bjarne
- Johansson Conny
icon Volvo 940
VOE / Grp F RWD / Gr N 0-1400
8:35.6
+58.1
 +1.0
20.#14flagflag Johansson Emil
- Johansson Anders
icon Ford Escort
Grupp E A-B-C
8:36.0
+58.5
 +0.4
21.#1flagflag Fogdeby Alexander
- Fogdeby Marcus
icon Volvo 940
EC Svenska AB
Utbildningsrally
8:37.9
+1:00.4
 +1.9
22.#53flagflag Eriksson Erik
- Eriksson Rikard
icon Volvo 242
2WD C
8:43.6
+1:06.1
 +5.7
23.#64flagflag Hansen Sven
- Broman Magnus
icon Opel Ascona
2WD B
8:46.8
+1:09.3
 +3.2
24.#27flagflag Nilsson Robin
- Danilsson Jonathan
icon Volvo 940
VOC / Grp F RWD / Gr N 0-1400
8:46.8
+1:09.3
 +0.0
25.#8flagflag Strömberg Joakim
- Eriksson Mikael
icon Volkswagen Golf
Grupp E A-B-C
8:47.7
+1:10.2
 +0.9
26.#63flagflag Andersson Rolf
- Nilsson Jörgen
icon Volvo 940
2WD B
8:48.0
+1:10.5
 +0.3
27.#4flagflag Vikman Isak
- Vikman Pekka
icon Volvo 940
Utbildningsrally
8:48.8
+1:11.3
 +0.8
28.#42flagflag Hedström Ronny
- Halvarsson Bohalvar
icon Opel Ascona A
App K
8:49.7
+1:12.2
 +0.9
29.#7flagflag Alfredsson Jimmy
- Sjölin Linda
icon Toyota Corolla
Grupp E A-B-C
8:50.2
+1:12.7
 +0.5
30.#45flagflag Karlsson Mats
- Andersson Thomas
icon Saab V4
App K
8:51.7
+1:14.2
 +1.5
31.#50flagflag Runqvist Jan-Inge
- Holm Yvonne
icon Renault Clio
2WD C
8:51.9
+1:14.4
 +0.2
32.#55flagflag Vedin Johan
- Nilsson Michael
icon Opel Ascona B
2WD C
8:57.8
+1:20.3
 +5.9
33.#44flagflag Dahl Johan
- Hyllendal Ulrika
icon Opel Kadett GT/E
App K
8:59.9
+1:22.4
 +2.1
34.#80flagflag Haug Jeanette
- Bækkevold Tor
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
4WD A-B-C
9:07.7
+1:30.2
 +7.8
35.#29flagflag Johansson Henrik
- Ivarsson Linn
icon Volvo 242
VOC / Grp F RWD / Gr N 0-1400
9:07.9
+1:30.4
 +0.2
36.#10flagflag Hansen Magnus
- Lundin Michael
icon Volvo S80
Grupp E A-B-C
9:09.6
+1:32.1
 +1.7
37.#52flagflag Rämsten Tony
- Berg Mats
icon Opel Astra
2WD C
9:09.7
+1:32.2
 +0.1
38.#11flagflag Kolberg Anders
- Lundström Olof
icon Opel Corsa
Grupp E A-B-C
9:13.3
+1:35.8
 +3.6
39.#39flagflag Kihlman Bengt
- Hallberg Jan-Erik
icon Saab 99
App K
9:13.9
+1:36.4
 +0.6
40.#26flagflag Andersson Patric
- Zander Jonas
icon Volvo 240
VOC / Grp F RWD / Gr N 0-1400
9:14.3
+1:36.8
 +0.4
41.#33flagflag Hjalmarsson Mattias
- Forslén Daniel
icon Volvo 940
VOC / Grp F RWD / Gr N 0-1400
9:14.7
+1:37.2
 +0.4
42.#36flagflag Bäckström Johnny
- Bäckström Sandra
icon Volvo 240
VOC / Grp F RWD / Gr N 0-1400
9:16.5
+1:39.0
 +1.8
43.#17flagflag Karlsson Torbjörn
- Karlsson Niklas
icon Volvo 940
VOE / Grp F RWD / Gr N 0-1400
9:16.7
+1:39.2
 +0.2
44.#25flagflag Sundqvist Mikael
- Sundqvist Clara
icon Volvo 940
VOC / Grp F RWD / Gr N 0-1400
9:17.4
+1:39.9
 +0.7
45.#30flagflag Zetterlund Carl-Magnus
- Schramme Jürgen
icon Volvo S70
VOC / Grp F RWD / Gr N 0-1400
9:19.6
+1:42.1
 +2.2
46.#35flagflag Myhre Kai Morten
- Hilmersson Jim
icon Volvo 940
VOC / Grp F RWD / Gr N 0-1400
9:20.5
+1:43.0
 +0.9
47.#23flagflag Jansson Marcus
- Bastås Niklas
icon Volvo 240
VOE / Grp F RWD / Gr N 0-1400
9:20.9
+1:43.4
 +0.4
48.#37flagflag Ivarsson Ingvar
- Johansson Ingvar
icon Volvo 940
VOC / Grp F RWD / Gr N 0-1400
9:22.0
+1:44.5
 +1.1
49.#32flagflag Ringström Kristoffer
- Persson Mathias
icon Volvo 240
VOC / Grp F RWD / Gr N 0-1400
9:22.3
+1:44.8
 +0.3
50.#62flagflag Norgren Marcus
- Norgren Michael
icon Volvo 242
2WD B
9:24.6
+1:47.1
 +2.3
51.#2flagflag Falk Lina
- Falk Brian
icon Saab 900
DA Transport AB Grängesberg
Utbildningsrally
9:29.7
+1:52.2
 +5.1
52.#51flagflag Johansson Roger
- Jonsson Elin
icon Volkswagen Golf
Team Munkfors Bilskrot AB
2WD C
9:32.2
+1:54.7
 +2.5
53.#58flagflag Jäderlund Sebastian
- Lundqvist Håkan
icon Peugeot 306
2WD C
9:32.2
+1:54.7
 +0.0
54.#41flagflag Andréson Jan
- Blåder Thomas
icon BMW 2002
App K
9:45.9
+2:08.4
 +13.7
55.#47flagflag Olstam Kalle
- Wennerstöm Nathalie
icon Volvo 242
EC Svenska AB
App K
9:58.3
+2:20.8
 +12.4
56.#67flagflag Johnsson Maths
- Karlsson Linda
icon Volvo 940
Tornby Bilteknik AB
2WD A
9:59.9
+2:22.4
 +1.6
57.#12flagflag Johansson Nicklas
- Jonsson Emil
icon Opel Astra
Team Munkfors Bilskrot AB
Grupp E A-B-C
10:01.4
+2:23.9
 +1.5
58.#34flagflag Kedemark Niklas
- Höök Nellie
icon Volvo 940
Spader ÄZZ Rally
VOC / Grp F RWD / Gr N 0-1400
10:27.1
+2:49.6
 +25.7
59.#9flagflag Nyström Robert
- Graaf Fredrik
icon Volkswagen Golf III
Grupp E A-B-C
10:41.9
+3:04.4
 +14.8
60.#78flagflag Henrysson Torbjörn
- Torpman Anders
icon Subaru Impreza
4WD A-B-C
10:46.4
+3:08.9
 +4.5
61.#6flagflag Broberg Alexander
- Broberg Rickard
icon Volvo S80
Grupp E A-B-C
10:51.6
+3:14.1
 +5.2
62.#43flagflag Frid Lars Göran
- Biteus Kent
icon Škoda 130 RS
App K
10:57.4
+3:19.9
 +5.8
63.#15flagflag Nilsson Henrik
- Persson Alexander
icon Opel Corsa
Grupp E A-B-C
10:58.0
+3:20.5
 +0.6
64.#20flagflag Bergman Hans
- Stridh Hans
icon Volvo 940
VOE / Grp F RWD / Gr N 0-1400
10:58.8
+3:21.3
 +0.8
65.#21flagflag Henriksson Olle
- Jansson Tore
icon Volvo 240
VOE / Grp F RWD / Gr N 0-1400
11:04.9
+3:27.4
 +6.1
66.#28flagflag Hellström Katriina
- Persson Ove
icon Volvo 940
VOC / Grp F RWD / Gr N 0-1400
11:13.8
+3:36.3
 +8.9
67.#3flagflag Östlund Oscar
- Östlund Anders
icon Volvo 240
Utbildningsrally
11:41.2
+4:03.7
 +27.4

Retirements

2 (2 on list)
#49flagflag Sjöberg Fredrik
- Sjöberg Lars-Erik
icon Opel Ascona B
2WD C
Retired
#59flagflag Nylin Jonny
- Johansson Jonas
icon Peugeot 205
2WD B
Retired
Added by:André Oliveira [10. 2. 2018]
-->