Final results Hällerundan 2018
lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate

Hällerundan 2018

3. 2. 2018 • gravel • Other years
Sweden others

Final results

finished: 67 (67 on list)
1.#76flagflag Nyström Mattias
- Albinson Patrik
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
4WD A-B-C
7:37.5
2.#75flagflag Roman Joakim
- Velencei Eduard
icon Škoda Fabia R5 (SK 2220)
Millbrooks WRT
4WD A-B-C
7:49.6
+12.1
 +12.1
3.#74flagflag Nattsson David
- Johansson Eric
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
4WD A-B-C
7:52.5
+15.0
 +2.9
4.#73flagflag Ledin Mattias
- Westman Magnus
icon Peugeot 208 R2
Ledin Motorsport
2WD A
7:55.9
+18.4
 +3.4
5.#79flagflag Pettersson Patrik
- Johansson Bosse
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
4WD A-B-C
7:58.6
+21.1
 +2.7
6.#66flagflag Ledin Niklas
- Wassberg Anders
icon Peugeot 208 R2
Ledin Motorsport
2WD A
8:04.1
+26.6
 +5.5
7.#70flagflag Hoffmann Daniel
- Gustafsson Erik
icon Opel Astra
2WD A
8:04.6
+27.1
 +0.5
8.#57flagflag Hallqvist Alexander
- Stattin Joakin
icon Opel Kadett GSI
2WD C
8:13.3
+35.8
 +8.7
9.#22flagflag Eriksson Mattias
- Anselmius Johan
icon Peugeot 206 GTi
VOE / Grp F RWD / Gr N 0-1400
8:13.7
+36.2
 +0.4
10.#56flagflag Ringström Kenneth
- Agartsson Håkan
icon Opel Corsa
NERIKE KUGG & amp; Mekan Motorsport
2WD C
8:15.6
+38.1
 +1.9
11.#60flagflag Hellberg Andreas
- Hellberg Jonna
icon Volkswagen Golf II
2WD B
8:16.2
+38.7
 +0.6
12.#71flagflag Eriksson Torbjörn
- Wendel Johan
icon Volvo 242
Bjuhrs Bil AB
2WD A
8:19.9
+42.4
 +3.7
13.#69flagflag Öhman Joakim
- Palmér Stefan
icon Volkswagen Golf
2WD A
8:22.8
+45.3
 +2.9
14.#31flagflag Ellner Landberg Joakim
- Svensson Elina
icon Volvo 244
VOC / Grp F RWD / Gr N 0-1400
8:22.9
+45.4
 +0.1
15.#40flagflag Valkama Kari
- Skoglund Per-Arne
icon Saab V4
Däckverkstan i Nora
App K
8:25.7
+48.2
 +2.8
16.#18flagflag Hoffman Frank
- Karlsson Roland
icon Volvo 240
VOE / Grp F RWD / Gr N 0-1400
8:32.5
+55.0
 +6.8
17.#38flagflag Pettersson Ulf
- Ekström Andreas
icon Opel Kadett GSI
App K
8:32.5
+55.0
 +0.0
18.#61flagflag Jansson Joakim
- Paski Markku
icon Volvo 240
NERIKE KUGG & amp; Mekan Motorsport
2WD B
8:34.6
+57.1
 +2.1
19.#19flagflag Sools Bjarne
- Johansson Conny
icon Volvo 940
VOE / Grp F RWD / Gr N 0-1400
8:35.6
+58.1
 +1.0
20.#14flagflag Johansson Emil
- Johansson Anders
icon Ford Escort
Grupp E A-B-C
8:36.0
+58.5
 +0.4
21.#1flagflag Fogdeby Alexander
- Fogdeby Marcus
icon Volvo 940
EC Svenska AB
Utbildningsrally
8:37.9
+1:00.4
 +1.9
22.#53flagflag Eriksson Erik
- Eriksson Rikard
icon Volvo 242
2WD C
8:43.6
+1:06.1
 +5.7
23.#64flagflag Hansen Sven
- Broman Magnus
icon Opel Ascona
2WD B
8:46.8
+1:09.3
 +3.2
24.#27flagflag Nilsson Robin
- Danilsson Jonathan
icon Volvo 940
VOC / Grp F RWD / Gr N 0-1400
8:46.8
+1:09.3
 +0.0
25.#8flagflag Strömberg Joakim
- Eriksson Mikael
icon Volkswagen Golf
Grupp E A-B-C
8:47.7
+1:10.2
 +0.9
26.#63flagflag Andersson Rolf
- Nilsson Jörgen
icon Volvo 940
2WD B
8:48.0
+1:10.5
 +0.3
27.#4flagflag Vikman Isak
- Vikman Pekka
icon Volvo 940
Utbildningsrally
8:48.8
+1:11.3
 +0.8
28.#42flagflag Hedström Ronny
- Halvarsson Bohalvar
icon Opel Ascona A
App K
8:49.7
+1:12.2
 +0.9
29.#7flagflag Alfredsson Jimmy
- Sjölin Linda
icon Toyota Corolla
Grupp E A-B-C
8:50.2
+1:12.7
 +0.5
30.#45flagflag Karlsson Mats
- Andersson Thomas
icon Saab V4
App K
8:51.7
+1:14.2
 +1.5
31.#50flagflag Runqvist Jan-Inge
- Holm Yvonne
icon Renault Clio
2WD C
8:51.9
+1:14.4
 +0.2
32.#55flagflag Vedin Johan
- Nilsson Michael
icon Opel Ascona B
2WD C
8:57.8
+1:20.3
 +5.9
33.#44flagflag Dahl Johan
- Hyllendal Ulrika
icon Opel Kadett GT/E
App K
8:59.9
+1:22.4
 +2.1
34.#80flagflag Haug Jeanette
- Bækkevold Tor
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
4WD A-B-C
9:07.7
+1:30.2
 +7.8
35.#29flagflag Johansson Henrik
- Ivarsson Linn
icon Volvo 242
VOC / Grp F RWD / Gr N 0-1400
9:07.9
+1:30.4
 +0.2
36.#10flagflag Hansen Magnus
- Lundin Michael
icon Volvo S80
Grupp E A-B-C
9:09.6
+1:32.1
 +1.7
37.#52flagflag Rämsten Tony
- Berg Mats
icon Opel Astra
2WD C
9:09.7
+1:32.2
 +0.1
38.#11flagflag Kolberg Anders
- Lundström Olof
icon Opel Corsa
Grupp E A-B-C
9:13.3
+1:35.8
 +3.6
39.#39flagflag Kihlman Bengt
- Hallberg Jan-Erik
icon Saab 99
App K
9:13.9
+1:36.4
 +0.6
40.#26flagflag Andersson Patric
- Zander Jonas
icon Volvo 240
VOC / Grp F RWD / Gr N 0-1400
9:14.3
+1:36.8
 +0.4
41.#33flagflag Hjalmarsson Mattias
- Forslén Daniel
icon Volvo 940
VOC / Grp F RWD / Gr N 0-1400
9:14.7
+1:37.2
 +0.4
42.#36flagflag Bäckström Johnny
- Bäckström Sandra
icon Volvo 240
VOC / Grp F RWD / Gr N 0-1400
9:16.5
+1:39.0
 +1.8
43.#17flagflag Karlsson Torbjörn
- Karlsson Niklas
icon Volvo 940
VOE / Grp F RWD / Gr N 0-1400
9:16.7
+1:39.2
 +0.2
44.#25flagflag Sundqvist Mikael
- Sundqvist Clara
icon Volvo 940
VOC / Grp F RWD / Gr N 0-1400
9:17.4
+1:39.9
 +0.7
45.#30flagflag Zetterlund Carl-Magnus
- Schramme Jürgen
icon Volvo S70
VOC / Grp F RWD / Gr N 0-1400
9:19.6
+1:42.1
 +2.2
46.#35flagflag Myhre Kai Morten
- Hilmersson Jim
icon Volvo 940
VOC / Grp F RWD / Gr N 0-1400
9:20.5
+1:43.0
 +0.9
47.#23flagflag Jansson Marcus
- Bastås Niklas
icon Volvo 240
VOE / Grp F RWD / Gr N 0-1400
9:20.9
+1:43.4
 +0.4
48.#37flagflag Ivarsson Ingvar
- Johansson Ingvar
icon Volvo 940
VOC / Grp F RWD / Gr N 0-1400
9:22.0
+1:44.5
 +1.1
49.#32flagflag Ringström Kristoffer
- Persson Mathias
icon Volvo 240
VOC / Grp F RWD / Gr N 0-1400
9:22.3
+1:44.8
 +0.3
50.#62flagflag Norgren Marcus
- Norgren Michael
icon Volvo 242
2WD B
9:24.6
+1:47.1
 +2.3
51.#2flagflag Falk Lina
- Falk Brian
icon Saab 900
DA Transport AB Grängesberg
Utbildningsrally
9:29.7
+1:52.2
 +5.1
52.#51flagflag Johansson Roger
- Jonsson Elin
icon Volkswagen Golf
Team Munkfors Bilskrot AB
2WD C
9:32.2
+1:54.7
 +2.5
53.#58flagflag Jäderlund Sebastian
- Lundqvist Håkan
icon Peugeot 306
2WD C
9:32.2
+1:54.7
 +0.0
54.#41flagflag Andréasson Jan
- Blåder Thomas
icon BMW 2002
App K
9:45.9
+2:08.4
 +13.7
55.#47flagflag Olstam Kalle
- Wennerstöm Nathalie
icon Volvo 242
EC Svenska AB
App K
9:58.3
+2:20.8
 +12.4
56.#67flagflag Johnsson Maths
- Karlsson Linda
icon Volvo 940
Tornby Bilteknik AB
2WD A
9:59.9
+2:22.4
 +1.6
57.#12flagflag Johansson Nicklas
- Jonsson Emil
icon Opel Astra
Team Munkfors Bilskrot AB
Grupp E A-B-C
10:01.4
+2:23.9
 +1.5
58.#34flagflag Kedemark Niklas
- Höök Nellie
icon Volvo 940
Spader ÄZZ Rally
VOC / Grp F RWD / Gr N 0-1400
10:27.1
+2:49.6
 +25.7
59.#9flagflag Nyström Robert
- Graaf Fredrik
icon Volkswagen Golf III
Grupp E A-B-C
10:41.9
+3:04.4
 +14.8
60.#78flagflag Henrysson Torbjörn
- Torpman Anders
icon Subaru Impreza
4WD A-B-C
10:46.4
+3:08.9
 +4.5
61.#6flagflag Broberg Alexander
- Broberg Rickard
icon Volvo S80
Grupp E A-B-C
10:51.6
+3:14.1
 +5.2
62.#43flagflag Frid Lars Göran
- Biteus Kent
icon Škoda 130 RS
App K
10:57.4
+3:19.9
 +5.8
63.#15flagflag Nilsson Henrik
- Persson Alexander
icon Opel Corsa
Grupp E A-B-C
10:58.0
+3:20.5
 +0.6
64.#20flagflag Bergman Hans
- Stridh Hans
icon Volvo 940
VOE / Grp F RWD / Gr N 0-1400
10:58.8
+3:21.3
 +0.8
65.#21flagflag Henriksson Olle
- Jansson Tore
icon Volvo 240
VOE / Grp F RWD / Gr N 0-1400
11:04.9
+3:27.4
 +6.1
66.#28flagflag Hellström Katriina
- Persson Ove
icon Volvo 940
VOC / Grp F RWD / Gr N 0-1400
11:13.8
+3:36.3
 +8.9
67.#3flagflag Östlund Oscar
- Östlund Anders
icon Volvo 240
Utbildningsrally
11:41.2
+4:03.7
 +27.4

Retirements

2 (2 on list)
#49flagflag Sjöberg Fredrik
- Sjöberg Lars-Erik
icon Opel Ascona B
2WD C
Retired
#59flagflag Nylin Jonny
- Johansson Jonas
icon Peugeot 205
2WD B
Retired
Added by: André Oliveira [10. 2. 2018]
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.