lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
--> -->
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

41. Rallye Köln-Ahrweiler 2018

9. 11. – 11. 11. 2018, Mayschoß • asphalt 150,10 km - (cancelled 24,50 km) • Other years
Youngtimer Rallye Trophy #8

Final results

finished: 50 (50 on list)
1.#1flagflag Berlandy Georg
- Schmitt Ulrike
icon Opel Kadett GT/E
AC 1927 Mayen e.V.
24
1:12:55.6
103.3
 
2.#9flagflag Küke Michael
- Carl Joachim
icon Porsche 911 RS
11
1:13:54.1
+58.5
 +58.5
102.0
 0.47
3.#8flagflag Schleimer Christoph
- Wenzel Michael
icon Vauxhall Astra GTE
16
1:14:12.1
+1:16.5
 +18.0
101.6
 0.61
4.#3flagflag Tischner Jonas
- Tischner Gotthard
icon BMW M3 E30
17
1:15:11.8
+2:16.2
 +59.7
100.2
 1.08
5.#39flagflag Rumpfkeil Timo
- Hinneberg Helmar
icon Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V
38
1:15:28.4
+2:32.8
 +16.6
99.8
 1.22
6.#7flagflag Bieg Michael
- Moch Dietmar
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
RG Oberberg e.V.
33
1:15:35.6
+2:40.0
 +7.2
99.7
 1.27
7.#4flagflag Krüger Dirk
- Blum Marcel
icon BMW M3 E36
MSC Adenau
32
1:17:01.2
+4:05.6
 +1:25.6
97.8
 1.96
8.#5flagflag Schulz Markus
- Fritzensmeier Stefanie
icon Opel Kadett GSI 16V
MSC Wahlscheid e.V.
31
1:17:30.1
+4:34.5
 +28.9
97.2
 2.19
9.#13flagflag Färber Frank
- Schaaf Peter
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
AC 1927 Mayen e.V.
33
1:18:23.3
+5:27.7
 +53.2
96.1
 2.61
10.#10flagflag Wolves Edwin
- ter Maat Ferdi
icon Opel Manta 200
16
1:18:46.8
+5:51.2
 +23.5
95.7
 2.80
11.#17flagflag Drzensla Darius
- Schoder Manfred
icon Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII
7
1:18:52.2
+5:56.6
 +5.4
95.5
 2.84
12.#20flagflag Schütt Udo
- Christian Frank
icon Volkswagen Golf GTi
6
1:20:02.7
+7:07.1
 +1:10.5
94.1
 3.40
13.#12flagflag Alexy Carsten
- Alexy Michaela
icon Audi RS4
34
1:20:39.1
+7:43.5
 +36.4
93.4
 3.69
14.#34flagflag Menden Michael
- Koser Wolfgang
icon Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII
26
1:20:46.0
+7:50.4
 +6.9
93.3
 3.75
15.#25flagflag Uhl Stefan
- Uhl Michael
icon Ford Escort RS 2000
MSC Horlofftal e.V.
7
1:20:53.3
+7:57.7
 +7.3
93.2
 3.80
16.#51flagflag Baales Simon
- Seidel Andreas
icon BMW 318 iS E30
31
1:21:31.0
+8:35.4
 +37.7
92.4
 4.10
17.#18flagflag Jansen Heinz-Robert
- Jansen Martin
icon Opel Ascona B
MSC Wahlscheid e.V.
7
1:21:40.2
+8:44.6
 +9.2
92.3
 4.18
18.#15flagflag Rost Olaf
- Rost Justin
icon Volkswagen Polo
Scuderia Solagon e.V.
5
1:22:39.2
+9:43.6
 +59.0
91.2
 4.65
19.#29flagflag Strauch Dirk
- Wildschutz Stefan
icon Opel Ascona B
MSC Wahlscheid e.V.
7
1:23:02.1
+10:06.5
 +22.9
90.8
 4.83
20.#21flagflag Zaremba Norbert
- Selhorst Ulrich
icon BMW M3 E30 (RS-ZK 300)
RG Oberberg e.V.
17
1:23:11.4
+10:15.8
 +9.3
90.6
 4.90
21.#24flagflag Esser Frank
- Hampe Katharina
icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
17
1:23:20.8
+10:25.2
 +9.4
90.4
 4.98
22.#23flagflag Tijink Gerard
- Rietveld Tim
icon BMW M3 E30
17
1:23:36.6
+10:41.0
 +15.8
90.1
 5.10
23.#37flagflag Petersen Jan
- Epple Ina
icon BMW 325i E30
32
1:23:59.1
+11:03.5
 +22.5
89.7
 5.28
24.#26flagflag Heiden Franz-Josef
- Heiden Marco
icon Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII
7
1:24:04.3
+11:08.7
 +5.2
89.6
 5.32
25.#47flagflag Stumpf Kai
- Brack Martin
icon BMW 320 iS
31
1:24:27.9
+11:32.3
 +23.6
89.2
 5.51
26.#35flagflag Winter Sascha
- Schwindt Christian
icon BMW M3 E46
33
1:24:31.6
+11:36.0
 +3.7
89.2
 5.54
27.#16flagflag Küches Michael
- Adams Frederic
icon Opel Ascona 400
AMC St. Vith
14
1:24:32.8
+11:37.2
 +1.2
89.1
 5.55
28.#27flagflag Nolte Michael
- Thönissen Frank
icon Opel Kadett C-Coupé
Scuderia Augustusburg Brühl e.V.
7
1:24:55.2
+11:59.6
 +22.4
88.7
 5.73
29.#19flagflag Schultes Stefan
- Noll Linus
icon BMW 318 iS E30
MSC Gütersloh
22
1:25:10.3
+12:14.7
 +15.1
88.5
 5.85
30.#45flagflag Salewsky Edgar
- Salewsky Nick
icon Porsche 911 Carrera
4
1:25:12.0
+12:16.4
 +1.7
88.5
 5.86
31.#54flagflag Merten Frank
- Spreitzer Stefanie
icon Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V
MSC Wahlscheid e.V.
22
1:25:40.9
+12:45.3
 +28.9
88.0
 6.09
32.#33flagflag Jäkel Heinz-Dieter
- Pletsch Alina
icon Opel Ascona B
RG Oberberg e.V.
7
1:25:55.8
+13:00.2
 +14.9
87.7
 6.21
33.#61flagflag Schmidt Jürgen
- Deußing Ralf
icon Lada VAZ 21011
6
1:25:58.5
+13:02.9
 +2.7
87.7
 6.23
34.#50flagflag Hoffmann Frank
- Raab Daniela
icon BMW 318 iS
MSC Adenau
31
1:26:29.9
+13:34.3
 +31.4
87.1
 6.48
35.#36flagflag Treimer Johannes
- Brudermann Gerd
icon Opel Astra GTC CDTi
32
1:26:54.3
+13:58.7
 +24.4
86.7
 6.68
36.#32flagflag Kögl Hans
- Peter Christine
icon Opel Ascona B
MSF Freising '73 e.V.
7
1:27:39.8
+14:44.2
 +45.5
86.0
 7.04
37.#52flagflag Tillmanns Dirk
- Tillmanns Uwe Martin
icon BMW 318 iS E30
MSC Wahlscheid e.V.
22
1:28:05.9
+15:10.3
 +26.1
85.5
 7.25
38.#55flagflag Löseke Werner
- Tenberge Paul
icon BMW 318 iS
22
1:28:47.8
+15:52.2
 +41.9
84.9
 7.58
39.#58flagflag Zanders Erich
- Kappeler Thomas
icon Opel Manta B
16
1:28:57.7
+16:02.1
 +9.9
84.7
 7.66
40.#42flagflag Winnen Michael
- Hüppen Gerd
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV
40
1:29:14.6
+16:19.0
 +16.9
84.4
 7.79
41.#57flagflag Koch Volker
- Stratmann Christian
icon Toyota Celica
22
1:29:20.3
+16:24.7
 +5.7
84.4
 7.84
42.#38flagflag Förster Helge
- Neddermann Phil
icon BMW 323 Ti
32
1:29:34.9
+16:39.3
 +14.6
84.1
 7.96
43.#65flagflag Greven Oliver
- Milz Theo
icon Citroën AX Sport
SfG Schönau e.V.
15
1:33:20.2
+20:24.6
 +3:45.3
80.7
 9.75
44.#68flagflag Prönen Wolfgang
- Schmitz Kevin
icon Volkswagen Polo
5
1:33:35.4
+20:39.8
 +15.2
80.5
 9.87
45.#67flagflag Freichels Eric
- Bauschert Arno
icon Peugeot 205 GTI
MSC Konz e.V. 1974
12
1:35:38.7
+22:43.1
 +2:03.3
78.8
 10.85
46.#62flagflag Zensen Ralf
- Irnich Hans-Martin
icon Porsche 924
10
1:38:06.9
+25:11.3
 +2:28.2
76.8
 12.03
47.#31flagflag Schrey Dirk
- Kasulke Andrea
icon BMW 2002 Ti
Rallye IG Aussernzell e.V.
7
1:38:10.3
+25:14.7
 +3.4
76.8
 12.06
48.#56flagflag Kottmann Heinz
- Kottmann Guido
icon BMW 318 iS
22
1:39:54.8
+26:59.2
 +1:44.5
75.4
 12.89
49.#53flagflag Owen Richard
- Schiemenz Roman
icon Alfa Romeo 33
22
1:46:19.0
1:40
+33:23.4
 +6:24.2
70.9
 15.95
50.#66flagflag Löschnig Peter
- Hillebrand Georg
icon Peugeot 309 GTI
13
1:49:03.5
+36:07.9
 +2:44.5
69.1
 17.26

Retirements

14 (14 on list)
SS6#2flagflag Gromöller Walter
- Brökelmann Klaus
icon Opel Ascona 400 (GT-OP 400H)
27
Accident damage
SS6#6flagflag Ennser Fabian
- Stein Anne Katharina
icon BMW E30
31
Technical
SS4#11flagflag An der Heiden Dominik
- Ottenburger Gerd
icon Porsche 911 RSR
25
Retired
SS5#22flagflag van den Brand Mats
- Smeets Eddy
icon BMW M3 E30 (NG-ZR-70)
17
Accident
SS5#28flagflag Meijer Patrick
- Wolves Ingrid
icon Opel Ascona A
7
Technical
SS6#30flagflag Wolfertz Erik
- Lücker Dietmar
icon Opel Kadett GT/E
RG Oberberg e.V.
7
Technical
SS5#41flagflag Grobusch Jürgen
- Kahlen Jonas
icon Saab 900
38
Retired
SS8#43flagflag Koenderink Wouter
- Wever Kevin
icon BMW 3.0 CSL
Autosoft Racing Team
36
Retired
SS5#48flagflag Pinnen Julian
- Spannuth Tobias
icon BMW E30
31
Retired
SS4#49flagflag Ludwig Bernd
- Ludwig Jan
icon Opel Ascona B
MSC Ranzel
31
Retired
SS8#59flagflag Merten Ralf
- Schneider Walter
icon Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V
16
Retired
SS11#60flagflag Kreutz Kurt
- Kirberg Günter
icon Toyota Celica GT
6
Retired
SS2#63flagflag Drüge Markus
- Danielsmeyer Markus
icon Ford Escort
10
Retired
SS8#64flagflag Reinders Karl Eduard
- Leidgschwendner Tim
icon Peugeot 205 GTI
MSC Odenkirchen e.V.
15
Retired
Added by:Heiko Schmitt [12. 11. 2018]