lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
--> -->
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

14. Rallye Montaña Central 2018

13. 10. 2018, Mieres • asphalt 85,40 km • Other years
Asturias #6

Final results

finished: 61 (61 on list)
1.#2flagflag Palacio Óscar
- Velasco Enrique
icon Ford Fiesta R5 (3259 KCX)
Tineo Auto Club
XT
11
56:27.1
90.8
 
2.#4flagflag Ordoñez Alberto
- García Suárez Ignacio
icon Volkswagen Polo N5
Nava Racing
N5
7
56:38.9
+11.8
 +11.8
90.5
 0.14
3.#9flagflag Beteta Javier
- Rodas Úrsula
icon Peugeot 205
Mallacina Sport
X
8
59:40.7
+3:13.6
 +3:01.8
85.9
 2.27
4.#20flagflag Fernández Carbajosa Pablo
- Fernández Fernández Enrique
icon Peugeot 106 S16
Escudería Moscona
X
8
59:50.3
+3:23.2
 +9.6
85.6
 2.38
5.#7flagflag Castro Jose María
- García Castaño Héctor
icon Citroën DS3 R3T
Nava Racing
XT
11
1:00:12.6
+3:45.5
 +22.3
85.1
 2.64
6.#23flagflag Castrillo Julio César
- Maniega José
icon BMW M3 E30
EDA Competición
X
10
1:00:32.3
+4:05.2
 +19.7
84.6
 2.87
7.#24flagflag Alonso Sergio
- Teja Montes Borja
icon BMW 325i E30
Cornellana Clásicos
X
10
1:00:35.1
+4:08.0
 +2.8
84.6
 2.90
8.#18flagflag Fernández González Sergio
- Álvarez Katherine
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Carbayín Motor Club
X
8
1:00:44.4
0:10
+4:17.3
 +9.3
84.4
 3.01
9.#10flagflag Solís Xabel
- Vega Alejandro
icon Peugeot 106 S16
Nava Racing
X
8
1:01:02.5
+4:35.4
 +18.1
83.9
 3.22
10.#11flagflag Martínez Díaz José Manuel
- Álvarez Francisco Javier
icon Renault Clio Sport
EDA Competición
X
9
1:01:04.6
+4:37.5
 +2.1
83.9
 3.25
11.#27flagflag Fernández Julio José
- Gutiérrez Iván Mariano
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
EDA Competición
X
8
1:01:25.8
+4:58.7
 +21.2
83.4
 3.50
12.#12flagflag Palacio César
- Peláez Jovino
icon Renault Clio Ragnotti
Escudería Avilesina
N
2
1:01:28.9
+5:01.8
 +3.1
83.3
 3.53
13.#6flagflag Suárez Rguez. Rodolfo
- Suárez Ramón
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Turón Arrass
N
3
1:01:31.1
+5:04.0
 +2.2
83.3
 3.56
14.#28flagflag Castaedo Conde Fernando
- Vegega Adrián
icon Renault Clio Ragnotti
A.C. Principado de Asturias
N
2
1:01:32.8
+5:05.7
 +1.7
83.3
 3.58
15.#17flagflag Pardo David
- Fernández García José Luis
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Turón Arrass
X
8
1:02:12.6
0:10
+5:45.5
 +39.8
82.4
 4.05
16.#5flagflag Ordiales
- Miranda Jorge
icon Ford Escort MK2
Club Automóvil Siero
H
2
1:02:45.8
+6:18.7
 +33.2
81.6
 4.43
17.#39flagflag Ferradas Álvarez Jesús
- Fernández Martínez Javier
icon Ford Escort MK2
Escudería Avilesina
H
2
1:03:31.6
+7:04.5
 +45.8
80.7
 4.97
18.#58flagflag Quesada Fernández Guzmán
- Feijoo López Antonio
icon BMW 316i E36
La Felguera Motor Club
X
10
1:03:35.6
+7:08.5
 +4.0
80.6
 5.02
19.#21flagflag Menéndez Glez. Omar
- Menéndez Glez. Luciano
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Eco-Modular Motorsport
X
8
1:03:48.1
+7:21.0
 +12.5
80.3
 5.16
20.#22flagflag Soto Lago Óscar
- Fernández Casabella Samuel
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Tineo Auto Club
A
4
1:04:01.6
+7:34.5
 +13.5
80.0
 5.32
21.#62flagflag Lillo Daniel
- Prieto Mesa Igor
icon Peugeot 106 S16
Llanera Racing
SA
4
1:04:18.3
+7:51.2
 +16.7
79.7
 5.52
22.#61flagflag González Álvarez Damián
- Serrano Irene
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Eco-Modular Motorsport
A
4
1:04:39.0
+8:11.9
 +20.7
79.3
 5.76
23.#56flagflag Cachón Alejandro
- Santiago Fernández Daniel
icon Citroën DS3 R1
Tineo Auto Club
R1
1
1:04:55.2
+8:28.1
 +16.2
78.9
 5.95
24.#54flagflag Trapiello Javier
- Afonso Álvarez Adrián
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Turón Arrass
X
8
1:05:23.4
+8:56.3
 +28.2
78.4
 6.28
25.#63flagflag Fernández Felgueroso Alexis
- Rebollo Rodríguez Miguel
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
La Felguera Motor Club
X
8
1:05:29.7
+9:02.6
 +6.3
78.2
 6.35
26.#33flagflag Iglesias Álvarez Rubén
- Riestra de la Fuente Julio
icon Renault Clio Sport
Club Automóvil Siero
N
2
1:05:34.2
+9:07.1
 +4.5
78.1
 6.41
27.#51flagflag Álvarez Espolita Alejandro
- González García Jonathan
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Tineo Auto Club
A
4
1:05:37.9
+9:10.8
 +3.7
78.1
 6.45
28.#41flagflag Álvarez Pérez José
- de La Puente David
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
EDA Competición
X
8
1:05:43.0
+9:15.9
 +5.1
78.0
 6.51
29.#55flagflag Menéndez Fdez. Rubén
- Gallo Fabio
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
Orbayu Competición
X
8
1:05:46.7
+9:19.6
 +3.7
77.9
 6.55
30.#34flagflag Álvarez Antón Iván
- Valdés Fernández Víctor
icon Seat Ibiza Cupra
Orbayu Competición
SA
5
1:06:07.4
+9:40.3
 +20.7
77.5
 6.80
31.#71flagflag Álvarez Fernández Juan
- Álvarez Fernández Marcos
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Nalón Auto Sport
A
4
1:06:23.0
+9:55.9
 +15.6
77.2
 6.98
32.#66flagflag Alonso Fernández Daniel
- Álvarez López Miguel Ángel
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Eco-Modular Motorsport
X
8
1:06:29.1
+10:02.0
 +6.1
77.1
 7.05
33.#45flagflag Menéndez Mtnez. José Carlos
- Fernández Ablanedo Manuel Ángel
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Tineo Auto Club
X
8
1:06:30.8
+10:03.7
 +1.7
77.0
 7.07
34.#87flagflag Iglesias Álvarez Adrián
- Castro Fdez. Alberto
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
Llanera Racing
X
8
1:06:44.8
+10:17.7
 +14.0
76.8
 7.23
35.#30flagflag Pérez Agullo Ignacio
- Meana Gª. Luis
icon Renault Clio Sport
Turón Arrass
N
2
1:06:46.0
+10:18.9
 +1.2
76.7
 7.25
36.#49flagflag Martínez Valle Borja
- Díaz Fernández Emilio
icon Peugeot 106 S16
Escudería Avilesina
SA
4
1:06:58.9
+10:31.8
 +12.9
76.5
 7.40
37.#64flagflag Fernández Alves Iván
- Antuña Montes Emilio
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
Langreo Motor Club
X
8
1:07:10.4
+10:43.3
 +11.5
76.3
 7.53
38.#37flagflag Fernández Silva Marcos
- Carriles Rodríguez Moisés
icon Peugeot 206 RC
Fontaciera Motor Club
A
5
1:07:17.2
+10:50.1
 +6.8
76.2
 7.61
39.#70flagflag Palomar Ismael
- Fernández Megido Barbara
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
La Felguera Motor Club
A
4
1:07:32.1
+11:05.0
 +14.9
75.9
 7.79
40.#75flagflag García García David
- Calixto Casado Alberto
icon BMW 325i E36
Valle Naviego Competición
X
10
1:07:49.5
0:10
+11:22.4
 +17.4
75.5
 7.99
41.#40flagflag Robezo Alfonso
- Fernández Baizan Juan
icon Seat León Cupra R
Turón Arrass
A
6
1:08:08.2
0:10
+11:41.1
 +18.7
75.2
 8.21
42.#81flagflag Menéndez Canga Juan Luis
- Riesgo Jorge
icon Citroën AX GT
Carbayín Motor Club
X
8
1:08:15.3
+11:48.2
 +7.1
75.1
 8.29
43.#85flagflag Fernández González Iván
- García de La Cera Pablo
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Escudería Causa
X
8
1:08:16.6
0:10
+11:49.5
 +1.3
75.0
 8.31
44.#89flagflag Cernuda Luis Ángel
- Feito Riesgo Yoana
icon Peugeot 106 XSI
Escudería Causa
X
8
1:09:15.5
+12:48.4
 +58.9
74.0
 9.00
45.#84flagflag García González Diego
- Fernández Laura
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Fontaciera Motor Club
X
8
1:09:37.9
+13:10.8
 +22.4
73.6
 9.26
46.#72flagflag Rodríguez Menéndez Sabino
- Vazquez Julián
icon BMW 325i E30
Langreo Motor Club
X
10
1:09:43.5
+13:16.4
 +5.6
73.5
 9.33
47.#92flagflag Salgado Peñarando Fernando
- García González Pablo
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
Escudería Avilesina
X
8
1:09:53.3
+13:26.2
 +9.8
73.3
 9.44
48.#86flagflag Rodríguez Suárez Jesús Antonio
- Albuerne David
icon Citroën AX GT
Escudería Causa
X
8
1:09:58.2
+13:31.1
 +4.9
73.2
 9.50
49.#59flagflag Luisón
- López Coto Noel
icon BMW 325i E30
El Gaitero Competición
X
10
1:09:59.3
+13:32.2
 +1.1
73.2
 9.51
50.#83flagflag Díaz Queipo Daniel
- García Queipo Alejandro
icon Peugeot 106 XSI
Fontaciera Motor Club
X
8
1:10:15.2
+13:48.1
 +15.9
72.9
 9.70
51.#69flagflag Expósito Á. Gabino
- Cueto Arboleya Jaime
icon Citroën AX Sport
Club Automóvil Siero
X
8
1:10:36.9
+14:09.8
 +21.7
72.6
 9.95
52.#77flagflag Rúa Juan Manuel
- Cueto Martínez Olaya
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Llanera Racing
N
1
1:11:25.6
+14:58.5
 +48.7
71.7
 10.52
53.#78flagflag Vega Vasallo Jorge
- Díaz del Cuadro Francisco Javier
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
La Felguera Motor Club
SN
1
1:11:39.4
+15:12.3
 +13.8
71.5
 10.68
54.#76flagflag Fernández Fdez. Alejandro
- Martínez Pérez Alejandro
icon BMW 325i E36
Club Automóvil Siero
X
10
1:12:17.0
+15:49.9
 +37.6
70.9
 11.12
55.#93flagflag de Amunategui Jorge
- Castro Díaz Borja
icon Peugeot 206 GTi
Escudería Causa
N
2
1:13:54.0
+17:26.9
 +1:37.0
69.3
 12.26
56.#68flagflag Pico Vacas José Luis
- Darriba Olay Abraham
icon Peugeot 309 GTI
Castrillón Motor Club
SA
5
1:15:09.3
+18:42.2
 +1:15.3
68.2
 13.14
57.#90flagflag Pascual Fradejas Pablo
- González Álvarez Adrián
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Mallacina Sport
X
8
1:15:22.7
0:10
+18:55.6
 +13.4
68.0
 13.30
58.#50flagflag Rodríguez López Adrián
- López Millor Manuel
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Moeche
X
8
1:15:29.8
+19:02.7
 +7.1
67.9
 13.38
59.#80flagflag Vergara Fernández Diego
- González Sánchez Sandra
icon Citroën AX
Turón Arrass
X
8
1:16:48.5
+20:21.4
 +1:18.7
66.7
 14.30
60.#73flagflag Rodríguez López Pedro Alberto
- Pajarón Beatriz
icon BMW 325i E30
Turón Arrass
SA
6
1:18:16.0
+21:48.9
 +1:27.5
65.5
 15.33
61.#88flagflag Martínez Alonso Vanesa
- Lozano Sánchez Jonathan
icon Citroën AX GT
Escudería Moscona
X
8
1:26:30.1
+30:03.0
 +8:14.1
59.2
 21.11

Retirements

32 (32 on list)
#1flagflag Mora José Manuel
- Bajo Iván
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
Escudería Moscona
X
8
Retired
#3flagflag Braña Ignacio
- Arias Roberto
icon Ford Fiesta R2T
Tineo Auto Club
R2
4
Retired
#8flagflag Fernández Gabino
- Martín Delgado Damián
icon Renault Clio III RS
Mallacina Sport
X
9
Retired
#14flagflag Hernández Fernández Jonathan
- Rojo Iván
icon Renault Clio Sport
Mallacina Sport
X
9
Retired
#15flagflag Sanz Glez. David
- Cienfuegos Alves María Pilar
icon Renault Clio Sport
Turón Arrass
X
9
Retired
#16flagflag Losa Rozado Diego
- Gil Cristian
icon Renault Clio Sport
Turón Arrass
X
9
Accident
#19flagflag Crespo Boris
- Martino Pablo
icon Peugeot 106 S16
Orbayu Competición
X
8
Retired
#25flagflag Carrizo Velasco Alberto
- González Velasco Enol
icon BMW 325i E30
Turón Arrass
X
10
Accident
#26flagflag Suárez Losada Iván
- Corte Pendones Fernando
icon Peugeot 205 GTI
Langreo Motor Club
X
8
Retired
#29flagflag Junquera Vega Daniel
- Fernández Fdez. Javier
icon Renault Clio Sport
Turón Arrass
N
2
Mechanical
#31flagflag Suárez Hevia Daniel
- Sánchez Pérez José Luis
icon Renault Clio Sport
Cars Competición
N
2
Retired
#32flagflag Delgado Nícer
- Sánchez Melchor
icon Renault Clio Sport
Langreo Motor Club
A
5
Mechanical
#35flagflag Vidal Pedrouzo Dionisio
- Portilla García Iván
icon Renault Clio
Fontaciera Motor Club
X
9
Accident
#36flagflag Cernuda Arango Iván
- Martínez Alonso Laura
icon Renault Mégane Coupé 16v
Escudería Moscona
X
9
Retired
#38flagflag Fernández Sanmamed José Antonio
- Forneiro Blanco Yoel
icon Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII
Turón Arrass
H
2
Retired
#42flagflag García García Abel
- Genaro Gorka
icon Peugeot 106 S16
Cars Competición
X
8
Mechanical
#43flagflag Pardavila Francisco Javier
- Siles García Eva
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Causa
X
8
Accident
#44flagflag García López Adrián
- Sánchez Herrero Pablo
icon Peugeot 106 S16
Langreo Motor Club
X
8
Accident
#46flagflag González Héctor Hugo
- Sánchez Fdez. Sergio
icon Citroën AX GT
Turón Arrass
X
8
Mechanical
#47flagflag Fernández Traviesas José Antonio
- Fernández Traviesas Tamara
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
Mallacina Sport
X
8
Retired
#48flagflag Fernández Ángel Antonio
- Martínez Víctor Manuel
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
EDA Competición
A
4
Retired
#52flagflag Vaz I. Daniel
- Abad Daniel
icon Peugeot 205 GTI
Fontaciera Motor Club
X
9
Retired
#53flagflag Argüelles Eduardo
- Morán Zapico Borja
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Mallacina Sport
X
8
Retired
#57flagflag Valles Montilla Joaquin
- Pérez Sánchez Ana
icon BMW M3 E36
ARJ Motorsport
X
10
Mechanical
#60flagflag Valdés Corral Rubén
- Sánchez Cristóbal José Luis
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Nalón Auto Sport
X
8
Mechanical
#65flagflag Toimil Juan Luis
- García Ángel Odón
icon Peugeot 205
EDA Competición
X
9
Mechanical
#67flagflag Pérez Naya David
- González Andrade David
icon Citroën AX
Langreo Motor Club
X
8
Retired
#79flagflag Muñiz Gael
- Menéndez Suárez Ramón
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Langreo Motor Club
N
1
Retired
#82flagflag Pérez Dos Anjos David
- Menéndez Santiago Pablo Iván
icon Citroën AX GT
Orbayu Competición
X
8
Retired
#91flagflag Díaz García Adrián
- Toribio Ariza Miguel
icon Peugeot 106 S16
Langreo Motor Club
SA
4
Retired
#94flagflag González Jurado Rafael
- Iglesias Feito José Ramón
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Langreo Motor Club
X
8
Mechanical
#95flagflag Francos Ares Jonathan
- Álvarez-Cascos Cabal Luis Fernando
icon Peugeot 106 S16
Cars Competición
X
8
Mechanical
Added by:Miguel Valle [15. 10. 2018]