lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

14. Rallye Montaña Central 2018

13. 10. 2018, Mieres • asphalt 85,40 km • Other years
Asturias #6

Final results

finished: 61 (61 on list)
1.#2flagflag Palacio Óscar
- Velasco Enrique
icon Ford Fiesta R5 (3259 KCX)
Tineo Auto Club
XT
11
56:27.1
90.8
 
2.#4flagflag Ordoñez Alberto
- García Suárez Ignacio
icon Volkswagen Polo N5
Nava Racing
N5
7
56:38.9
+11.8
 +11.8
90.5
 0.14
3.#9flagflag Beteta Javier
- Rodas Úrsula
icon Peugeot 205
Mallacina Sport
X
8
59:40.7
+3:13.6
 +3:01.8
85.9
 2.27
4.#20flagflag Fernández Carbajosa Pablo
- Fernández Fernández Enrique
icon Peugeot 106 S16
Escudería Moscona
X
8
59:50.3
+3:23.2
 +9.6
85.6
 2.38
5.#7flagflag Castro Jose María
- García Castaño Héctor
icon Citroën DS3 R3T
Nava Racing
XT
11
1:00:12.6
+3:45.5
 +22.3
85.1
 2.64
6.#23flagflag Castrillo Julio César
- Maniega José
icon BMW M3 E30
EDA Competición
X
10
1:00:32.3
+4:05.2
 +19.7
84.6
 2.87
7.#24flagflag Alonso Sergio
- Teja Montes Borja
icon BMW 325i E30
Cornellana Clásicos
X
10
1:00:35.1
+4:08.0
 +2.8
84.6
 2.90
8.#18flagflag Fernández González Sergio
- Álvarez Katherine
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Carbayín Motor Club
X
8
1:00:44.4
0:10
+4:17.3
 +9.3
84.4
 3.01
9.#10flagflag Solís Xabel
- Vega Alejandro
icon Peugeot 106 S16
Nava Racing
X
8
1:01:02.5
+4:35.4
 +18.1
83.9
 3.22
10.#11flagflag Martínez Díaz José Manuel
- Álvarez Francisco Javier
icon Renault Clio Sport
EDA Competición
X
9
1:01:04.6
+4:37.5
 +2.1
83.9
 3.25
11.#27flagflag Fernández Julio José
- Gutiérrez Iván Mariano
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
EDA Competición
X
8
1:01:25.8
+4:58.7
 +21.2
83.4
 3.50
12.#12flagflag Palacio César
- Peláez Jovino
icon Renault Clio Ragnotti
Escudería Avilesina
N
2
1:01:28.9
+5:01.8
 +3.1
83.3
 3.53
13.#6flagflag Suárez Rguez. Rodolfo
- Suárez Ramón
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Turón Arrass
N
3
1:01:31.1
+5:04.0
 +2.2
83.3
 3.56
14.#28flagflag Castaedo Conde Fernando
- Vegega Adrián
icon Renault Clio Ragnotti
A.C. Principado de Asturias
N
2
1:01:32.8
+5:05.7
 +1.7
83.3
 3.58
15.#17flagflag Pardo David
- Fernández García José Luis
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Turón Arrass
X
8
1:02:12.6
0:10
+5:45.5
 +39.8
82.4
 4.05
16.#5flagflag Ordiales
- Miranda Jorge
icon Ford Escort MK2
Club Automóvil Siero
H
2
1:02:45.8
+6:18.7
 +33.2
81.6
 4.43
17.#39flagflag Ferradas Álvarez Jesús
- Fernández Martínez Javier
icon Ford Escort MK2
Escudería Avilesina
H
2
1:03:31.6
+7:04.5
 +45.8
80.7
 4.97
18.#58flagflag Quesada Fernández Guzmán
- Feijoo López Antonio
icon BMW 316i E36
La Felguera Motor Club
X
10
1:03:35.6
+7:08.5
 +4.0
80.6
 5.02
19.#21flagflag Menéndez Glez. Omar
- Menéndez Glez. Luciano
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Eco-Modular Motorsport
X
8
1:03:48.1
+7:21.0
 +12.5
80.3
 5.16
20.#22flagflag Soto Lago Óscar
- Fernández Casabella Samuel
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Tineo Auto Club
A
4
1:04:01.6
+7:34.5
 +13.5
80.0
 5.32
21.#62flagflag Lillo Daniel
- Prieto Mesa Igor
icon Peugeot 106 S16
Llanera Racing
SA
4
1:04:18.3
+7:51.2
 +16.7
79.7
 5.52
22.#61flagflag González Álvarez Damián
- Serrano Irene
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Eco-Modular Motorsport
A
4
1:04:39.0
+8:11.9
 +20.7
79.3
 5.76
23.#56flagflag Cachón Alejandro
- Santiago Fernández Daniel
icon Citroën DS3 R1
Tineo Auto Club
R1
1
1:04:55.2
+8:28.1
 +16.2
78.9
 5.95
24.#54flagflag Trapiello Javier
- Afonso Álvarez Adrián
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Turón Arrass
X
8
1:05:23.4
+8:56.3
 +28.2
78.4
 6.28
25.#63flagflag Fernández Felgueroso Alexis
- Rebollo Rodríguez Miguel
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
La Felguera Motor Club
X
8
1:05:29.7
+9:02.6
 +6.3
78.2
 6.35
26.#33flagflag Iglesias Álvarez Rubén
- Riestra de la Fuente Julio
icon Renault Clio Sport
Club Automóvil Siero
N
2
1:05:34.2
+9:07.1
 +4.5
78.1
 6.41
27.#51flagflag Álvarez Espolita Alejandro
- González García Jonathan
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Tineo Auto Club
A
4
1:05:37.9
+9:10.8
 +3.7
78.1
 6.45
28.#41flagflag Álvarez Pérez José
- de La Puente David
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
EDA Competición
X
8
1:05:43.0
+9:15.9
 +5.1
78.0
 6.51
29.#55flagflag Menéndez Fdez. Rubén
- Gallo Fabio
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
Orbayu Competición
X
8
1:05:46.7
+9:19.6
 +3.7
77.9
 6.55
30.#34flagflag Álvarez Antón Iván
- Valdés Fernández Víctor
icon Seat Ibiza Cupra
Orbayu Competición
SA
5
1:06:07.4
+9:40.3
 +20.7
77.5
 6.80
31.#71flagflag Álvarez Fernández Juan
- Álvarez Fernández Marcos
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Nalón Auto Sport
A
4
1:06:23.0
+9:55.9
 +15.6
77.2
 6.98
32.#66flagflag Alonso Fernández Daniel
- Álvarez López Miguel Ángel
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Eco-Modular Motorsport
X
8
1:06:29.1
+10:02.0
 +6.1
77.1
 7.05
33.#45flagflag Menéndez Mtnez. José Carlos
- Fernández Ablanedo Manuel Ángel
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Tineo Auto Club
X
8
1:06:30.8
+10:03.7
 +1.7
77.0
 7.07
34.#87flagflag Iglesias Álvarez Adrián
- Castro Fdez. Alberto
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
Llanera Racing
X
8
1:06:44.8
+10:17.7
 +14.0
76.8
 7.23
35.#30flagflag Pérez Agullo Ignacio
- Meana Gª. Luis
icon Renault Clio Sport
Turón Arrass
N
2
1:06:46.0
+10:18.9
 +1.2
76.7
 7.25
36.#49flagflag Martínez Valle Borja
- Díaz Fernández Emilio
icon Peugeot 106 S16
Escudería Avilesina
SA
4
1:06:58.9
+10:31.8
 +12.9
76.5
 7.40
37.#64flagflag Fernández Alves Iván
- Antuña Montes Emilio
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
Langreo Motor Club
X
8
1:07:10.4
+10:43.3
 +11.5
76.3
 7.53
38.#37flagflag Fernández Silva Marcos
- Carriles Rodríguez Moisés
icon Peugeot 206 RC
Fontaciera Motor Club
A
5
1:07:17.2
+10:50.1
 +6.8
76.2
 7.61
39.#70flagflag Palomar Ismael
- Fernández Megido Barbara
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
La Felguera Motor Club
A
4
1:07:32.1
+11:05.0
 +14.9
75.9
 7.79
40.#75flagflag García García David
- Calixto Casado Alberto
icon BMW 325i E36
Valle Naviego Competición
X
10
1:07:49.5
0:10
+11:22.4
 +17.4
75.5
 7.99
41.#40flagflag Robezo Alfonso
- Fernández Baizan Juan
icon Seat León Cupra R
Turón Arrass
A
6
1:08:08.2
0:10
+11:41.1
 +18.7
75.2
 8.21
42.#81flagflag Menéndez Canga Juan Luis
- Riesgo Jorge
icon Citroën AX GT
Carbayín Motor Club
X
8
1:08:15.3
+11:48.2
 +7.1
75.1
 8.29
43.#85flagflag Fernández González Iván
- García de La Cera Pablo
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Escudería Causa
X
8
1:08:16.6
0:10
+11:49.5
 +1.3
75.0
 8.31
44.#89flagflag Cernuda Luis Ángel
- Feito Riesgo Yoana
icon Peugeot 106 XSI
Escudería Causa
X
8
1:09:15.5
+12:48.4
 +58.9
74.0
 9.00
45.#84flagflag García González Diego
- Fernández Laura
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Fontaciera Motor Club
X
8
1:09:37.9
+13:10.8
 +22.4
73.6
 9.26
46.#72flagflag Rodríguez Menéndez Sabino
- Vazquez Julián
icon BMW 325i E30
Langreo Motor Club
X
10
1:09:43.5
+13:16.4
 +5.6
73.5
 9.33
47.#92flagflag Salgado Peñarando Fernando
- García González Pablo
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
Escudería Avilesina
X
8
1:09:53.3
+13:26.2
 +9.8
73.3
 9.44
48.#86flagflag Rodríguez Suárez Jesús Antonio
- Albuerne David
icon Citroën AX GT
Escudería Causa
X
8
1:09:58.2
+13:31.1
 +4.9
73.2
 9.50
49.#59flagflag Luisón
- López Coto Noel
icon BMW 325i E30
El Gaitero Competición
X
10
1:09:59.3
+13:32.2
 +1.1
73.2
 9.51
50.#83flagflag Díaz Queipo Daniel
- García Queipo Alejandro
icon Peugeot 106 XSI
Fontaciera Motor Club
X
8
1:10:15.2
+13:48.1
 +15.9
72.9
 9.70
51.#69flagflag Expósito Á. Gabino
- Cueto Arboleya Jaime
icon Citroën AX Sport
Club Automóvil Siero
X
8
1:10:36.9
+14:09.8
 +21.7
72.6
 9.95
52.#77flagflag Rúa Juan Manuel
- Cueto Martínez Olaya
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Llanera Racing
N
1
1:11:25.6
+14:58.5
 +48.7
71.7
 10.52
53.#78flagflag Vega Vasallo Jorge
- Díaz del Cuadro Francisco Javier
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
La Felguera Motor Club
SN
1
1:11:39.4
+15:12.3
 +13.8
71.5
 10.68
54.#76flagflag Fernández Fdez. Alejandro
- Martínez Pérez Alejandro
icon BMW 325i E36
Club Automóvil Siero
X
10
1:12:17.0
+15:49.9
 +37.6
70.9
 11.12
55.#93flagflag de Amunategui Jorge
- Castro Díaz Borja
icon Peugeot 206 GTi
Escudería Causa
N
2
1:13:54.0
+17:26.9
 +1:37.0
69.3
 12.26
56.#68flagflag Pico Vacas José Luis
- Darriba Olay Abraham
icon Peugeot 309 GTI
Castrillón Motor Club
SA
5
1:15:09.3
+18:42.2
 +1:15.3
68.2
 13.14
57.#90flagflag Pascual Fradejas Pablo
- González Álvarez Adrián
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Mallacina Sport
X
8
1:15:22.7
0:10
+18:55.6
 +13.4
68.0
 13.30
58.#50flagflag Rodríguez López Adrián
- López Millor Manuel
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Moeche
X
8
1:15:29.8
+19:02.7
 +7.1
67.9
 13.38
59.#80flagflag Vergara Fernández Diego
- González Sánchez Sandra
icon Citroën AX
Turón Arrass
X
8
1:16:48.5
+20:21.4
 +1:18.7
66.7
 14.30
60.#73flagflag Rodríguez López Pedro Alberto
- Pajarón Beatriz
icon BMW 325i E30
Turón Arrass
SA
6
1:18:16.0
+21:48.9
 +1:27.5
65.5
 15.33
61.#88flagflag Martínez Alonso Vanesa
- Lozano Sánchez Jonathan
icon Citroën AX GT
Escudería Moscona
X
8
1:26:30.1
+30:03.0
 +8:14.1
59.2
 21.11

Retirements

32 (32 on list)
#1flagflag Mora José Manuel
- Bajo Iván
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
Escudería Moscona
X
8
Retired
#3flagflag Braña Ignacio
- Arias Roberto
icon Ford Fiesta R2T
Tineo Auto Club
R2
4
Retired
#8flagflag Fernández Gabino
- Martín Delgado Damián
icon Renault Clio III RS
Mallacina Sport
X
9
Retired
#14flagflag Hernández Fernández Jonathan
- Rojo Iván
icon Renault Clio Sport
Mallacina Sport
X
9
Retired
#15flagflag Sanz Glez. David
- Cienfuegos Alves María Pilar
icon Renault Clio Sport
Turón Arrass
X
9
Retired
#16flagflag Losa Rozado Diego
- Gil Cristian
icon Renault Clio Sport
Turón Arrass
X
9
Accident
#19flagflag Crespo Boris
- Martino Pablo
icon Peugeot 106 S16
Orbayu Competición
X
8
Retired
#25flagflag Carrizo Velasco Alberto
- González Velasco Enol
icon BMW 325i E30
Turón Arrass
X
10
Accident
#26flagflag Suárez Losada Iván
- Corte Pendones Fernando
icon Peugeot 205 GTI
Langreo Motor Club
X
8
Retired
#29flagflag Junquera Vega Daniel
- Fernández Fdez. Javier
icon Renault Clio Sport
Turón Arrass
N
2
Mechanical
#31flagflag Suárez Hevia Daniel
- Sánchez Pérez José Luis
icon Renault Clio Sport
Cars Competición
N
2
Retired
#32flagflag Delgado Nícer
- Sánchez Melchor
icon Renault Clio Sport
Langreo Motor Club
A
5
Mechanical
#35flagflag Vidal Pedrouzo Dionisio
- Portilla García Iván
icon Renault Clio
Fontaciera Motor Club
X
9
Accident
#36flagflag Cernuda Arango Iván
- Martínez Alonso Laura
icon Renault Mégane Coupé 16v
Escudería Moscona
X
9
Retired
#38flagflag Fernández Sanmamed José Antonio
- Forneiro Blanco Yoel
icon Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII
Turón Arrass
H
2
Retired
#42flagflag García García Abel
- Genaro Gorka
icon Peugeot 106 S16
Cars Competición
X
8
Mechanical
#43flagflag Pardavila Francisco Javier
- Siles García Eva
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Causa
X
8
Accident
#44flagflag García López Adrián
- Sánchez Herrero Pablo
icon Peugeot 106 S16
Langreo Motor Club
X
8
Accident
#46flagflag González Héctor Hugo
- Sánchez Fdez. Sergio
icon Citroën AX GT
Turón Arrass
X
8
Mechanical
#47flagflag Fernández Traviesas José Antonio
- Fernández Traviesas Tamara
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
Mallacina Sport
X
8
Retired
#48flagflag Fernández Ángel Antonio
- Martínez Víctor Manuel
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
EDA Competición
A
4
Retired
#52flagflag Vaz I. Daniel
- Abad Daniel
icon Peugeot 205 GTI
Fontaciera Motor Club
X
9
Retired
#53flagflag Argüelles Eduardo
- Morán Zapico Borja
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Mallacina Sport
X
8
Retired
#57flagflag Valles Montilla Joaquin
- Pérez Sánchez Ana
icon BMW M3 E36
ARJ Motorsport
X
10
Mechanical
#60flagflag Valdés Corral Rubén
- Sánchez Cristóbal José Luis
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Nalón Auto Sport
X
8
Mechanical
#65flagflag Toimil Juan Luis
- García Ángel Odón
icon Peugeot 205
EDA Competición
X
9
Mechanical
#67flagflag Pérez Naya David
- González Andrade David
icon Citroën AX
Langreo Motor Club
X
8
Retired
#79flagflag Muñiz Gael
- Menéndez Suárez Ramón
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Langreo Motor Club
N
1
Retired
#82flagflag Pérez Dos Anjos David
- Menéndez Santiago Pablo Iván
icon Citroën AX GT
Orbayu Competición
X
8
Retired
#91flagflag Díaz García Adrián
- Toribio Ariza Miguel
icon Peugeot 106 S16
Langreo Motor Club
SA
4
Retired
#94flagflag González Jurado Rafael
- Iglesias Feito José Ramón
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Langreo Motor Club
X
8
Mechanical
#95flagflag Francos Ares Jonathan
- Álvarez-Cascos Cabal Luis Fernando
icon Peugeot 106 S16
Cars Competición
X
8
Mechanical
Added by:Miguel Valle [15. 10. 2018]
-->