• lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
'

Rally Finnskogsvalsen / Fryksdalens Brunnsborrningsrallyt - VOC Night 2018

13. 1. 2018, Torsby • snow - ice 45,91 km • Other years
VOC Series #2VOC Winter Series #2
The VOC Series is divided in two rounds, the one taking place on special stages of the day, and the second on those of night. Here appear only the night classification, that of the day appears in the global event.

Final results

finished: 37 (37 on list)
1.#9flagflag Andersson Emil
- Rauséus Kim
icon Volvo 244VOC A
27:58.4
98.5
 
2.#8flagflag Fredriksson Patrik
- Hedén Oskar
icon Volvo 940VOC A
27:58.5
+0.1
 +0.1
98.5
 0.00
3.#14flagflag Karlsson Kristoffer
- Timell Albin
icon Volvo 940VOC A
28:00.2
+1.8
 +1.7
98.4
 0.04
4.#16flagflag Askling Dennis
- Kalsson Alan
icon Volvo 940VOC A
28:26.4
+28.0
 +26.2
96.9
 0.61
5.#21flagflag Dahlström Daniel
- Johansson Jörgen
icon Volvo 940VOC B
28:30.5
+32.1
 +4.1
96.6
 0.70
6.#7flagflag Nordström Isac
- Arhusiander David
icon Volvo 940VOC A
28:35.3
+36.9
 +4.8
96.4
 0.80
7.#26flagflag Johansson Gustav
- Andersson Rebecca
icon Volvo 940VOC B
28:37.3
+38.9
 +2.0
96.2
 0.85
8.#13flagflag Eckhardt Frederik
- Ekström Charlie
icon Volvo 940VOC A
28:39.0
+40.6
 +1.7
96.1
 0.88
9.#6flagflag Kindgren Lukas
- Hugosson Martin
icon Volvo 940
Klädhuset i Falerum
VOC A
28:41.4
+43.0
 +2.4
96.0
 0.94
10.#23flagflag Persson Dennis
- Lindqvist Magnus
icon Volvo 940VOC B
29:11.4
+1:13.0
 +30.0
94.4
 1.59
11.#38flagflag Nygård Mats
- Olsen Tina Jeanette
icon Volvo 940VOC C
29:14.1
+1:15.7
 +2.7
94.2
 1.65
12.#12flagflag Isaksson Tobias
- Rudmalm Fredrik
icon Volvo 940VOC A
29:24.1
+1:25.7
 +10.0
93.7
 1.87
13.#4flagflag Walther Jochen
- Fritzensmeier Stefanie
icon Volvo 940VOC A
29:35.8
+1:37.4
 +11.7
93.1
 2.12
14.#15flagflag Nilsson Ingvar
- Schuster Mikael
icon Volvo 940VOC A
VOC Senior
29:37.8
+1:39.4
 +2.0
93.0
 2.17
15.#11flagflag Mayr Siegfried
- Mayr Renate
icon Volvo 240VOC A
29:58.2
+1:59.8
 +20.4
91.9
 2.61
16.#5flagflag Süld Håkan
- Veiksaar Hillar
icon Volvo 940VOC A
30:10.1
+2:11.7
 +11.9
91.3
 2.87
17.#2flagflag Holm Christer
- Holm Johan
icon Volvo 240VOC A
VOC Senior
30:13.1
+2:14.7
 +3.0
91.2
 2.93
18.#20flagflag Westman Magnus
- Andersson Michael
icon Volvo 940VOC B
30:21.7
+2:23.3
 +8.6
90.7
 3.12
19.#10flagflag Björklund Kent Ola
- Bood Ida
icon Volvo 244VOC A
30:37.3
+2:38.9
 +15.6
90.0
 3.46
20.#27flagflag Kallin Bjorn
- Lundholm Sara
icon Volvo 940VOC B
30:49.9
+2:51.5
 +12.6
89.3
 3.74
21.#3flagflag Larsson Joakim
- Isaksson Anders
icon Volvo 740VOC A
VOC Senior
30:50.3
+2:51.9
 +0.4
89.3
 3.74
22.#28flagflag Lindh Micke
- Carlsson Andreas
icon Volvo 940VOC B
31:02.2
+3:03.8
 +11.9
88.8
 4.00
23.#132flagflag Johannesson Jacob
- Pettersson Anette
icon Volvo 940VOC Junior
31:03.7
+3:05.3
 +1.5
88.7
 4.04
24.#24flagflag Erelt Mattias
- Lundberg Åke
icon Volvo 740VOC B
31:05.4
+3:07.0
 +1.7
88.6
 4.07
25.#29flagflag Broberg Martin
- Ståhl Mikael
icon Volvo 940VOC B
31:16.0
+3:17.6
 +10.6
88.1
 4.30
26.#41flagflag Persson Marcus
- Holmström Tobias
icon Volvo 940VOC C
31:30.3
+3:31.9
 +14.3
87.4
 4.62
27.#22flagflag Fransson Roger
- Holmqvist Charlott
icon Volvo 940VOC B
VOC Senior
31:32.2
+3:33.8
 +1.9
87.3
 4.66
28.#34flagflag Hjalmarsson Mattias
- Erlandsson Cecilia
icon Volvo 940VOC C
31:52.5
+3:54.1
 +20.3
86.4
 5.10
29.#36flagflag Boström Jonas
- Glavsjö Holm Alexander
icon Volvo 240VOC C
31:53.7
+3:55.3
 +1.2
86.4
 5.13
30.#42flagflag Norqvist Joel
- Nilsson Christoffer
icon Volvo 244VOC C
32:56.3
+4:57.9
 +1:02.6
83.6
 6.49
31.#32flagflag Odd Gunnar
- Johansson Magnus
icon Volvo 940VOC C
VOC Senior
33:24.2
+5:25.8
 +27.9
82.5
 7.10
32.#30flagflag Jardler Marcus
- Korkeamäki Louise
icon Volvo 940VOC C
33:26.2
+5:27.8
 +2.0
82.4
 7.14
33.#40flagflag Ivarsson Ingvar
- Johansson Ingvar
icon Volvo 940VOC C
33:58.3
+5:59.9
 +32.1
81.1
 7.84
34.#43flagflag Ivarsson Christoffer
- Persson Simon
icon Volvo 940VOC C
35:43.7
+7:45.3
 +1:45.4
77.1
 10.14
35.#37flagflag Persson Kenneth
- Arvidsson Andreas
icon Volvo 940
Din Rallyboutique
VOC C
35:59.7
+8:01.3
 +16.0
76.5
 10.48
36.#33flagflag Huss Emil
- Jansson Marcus
icon Volvo 940VOC C
45:59.6
+18:01.2
 +9:59.9
59.9
 23.55
37.#134flagflag Stüffe Alexander
- Styffe Sten Yngve
icon Volvo 940
Team Polarna
VOC Junior
1:06:30.0
0:50
+38:31.6
 +20:30.4
41.4
 50.35

Retirements

9 (9 on list)
SS5#1flagflag Rodewald Patrick
- Eichenauer Marcel
icon Volvo 944
MSC Bad Schmiedeberg
VOC A
Retired
SS4#17flagflag Larsson Oskar
- Nilsson Magnus
icon Volvo 940VOC A
Didn´t start
SS4#18flagflag Alin Fredrik
- Alin Alexander
icon Volvo 240VOC B
Didn´t start
SS4#19flagflag Gustafsson Rickard
- Karlsson Lucas
icon Volvo 940VOC B
Didn´t start
SS4#25flagflag Rhodin Dan
- Karlsson Christer
icon Volvo 244VOC B
Retired
SS4#31flagflag Kedemark Niklas
- Hilmersson Jim
icon Volvo 940
Spader ÄZZ Rally
VOC C
No fuel
SS4#35flagflag Lund Robin
- Hög Niklas
icon Volvo 240VOC C
Didn´t start
SS4#131flagflag Vikman Isak
- Vikman Pekka
icon Volvo 940VOC Junior
Didn´t start
SS5#133flagflag Lagerstam Tim
- Bäckström Robin
icon Volvo 242VOC Junior
Accident
Added by: Enzo Mahinc [22. 1. 2018]
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.