lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
--> -->
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

7. Rally Tierras Altas de Lorca 2018

9. 3. – 10. 3. 2018 • gravel 110,10 km - (cancelled 24,69 km) • Other years
Spain Gravel #1Andalucía Gravel #1Spain Cup Kobe Motor #1Mitsubishi Evo Cup Gravel (E) #1Beca Júnior R2 RFEdA #1

Final results

finished: 53 (53 on list)
1.#7flagflag Pons Xavi
- Mercader Jordi
icon Peugeot 208 T16 (4981 JFL)
Biela Club Manresa
1
54:42.6
93.7
 
2.#3flagflag Villanueva Williams
- Aguado Borja
icon Citroën DS3 R5 (0437 JMB)
SMC Júnior Motorsport
1
55:30.6
+48.0
 +48.0
92.3
 0.56
3.#2flagflag del Cid Jorge
- Sanjuan Rodrigo
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
Escudería Lagun Artea
1
55:41.0
+58.4
 +10.4
92.0
 0.68
4.#11flagflag Peláez José Luis
- Del Barrio Rodolfo
icon Škoda Fabia R5 (8847 KGZ)
Tineo Auto Club
1
55:52.9
+1:10.3
 +11.9
91.7
 0.82
5.#9flagflag Quintana González Juan Carlos
- Peñate Rogelio
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X (5064 HCR)
Escudería Maspalomas
1
56:02.0
+1:19.4
 +9.1
91.5
 0.93
6.#10flagflag Basols Josep
- Amigò Xavier
icon Citroën DS3 R5 (5863 KJB)
Moto Club Igualada
1
56:38.8
+1:56.2
 +36.8
90.5
 1.36
7.#20flagflag García Ramos Cristóbal
- Vázquez Liste David
icon Ford Fiesta R5 (7970 JDP)
Escudería Local Sport
1
56:57.9
+2:15.3
 +19.1
90.0
 1.58
8.#12flagflag Alonso Villarón Daniel
- Carrera Cándido
icon Ford Fiesta R5 (1236 JNT)
Past Racing
1
57:21.6
+2:39.0
 +23.7
89.3
 1.86
9.#15flagflag Forés Eduard
- Uson David
icon Citroën DS3 R5 (9767 KHZ)
Motor Club Sabadell
1
57:44.8
+3:02.2
 +23.2
88.7
 2.13
10.#31flagflag Iriondo Aritz
- Sánchez Joseba
icon Peugeot 208 R2 (1069 JSF)
C.D.A. Akulu Motorsport de Donostia
2
58:12.0
+3:29.4
 +27.2
88.1
 2.45
11.#33flagflag Solans Jan
- Barreiro Mauro
icon Peugeot 208 R2
Escudería Motor Terrassa
2
58:13.7
+3:31.1
 +1.7
88.0
 2.47
12.#21flagflag Pons Eduard
- Muntadas Dani
icon Škoda Fabia R5 (P 4944 BCW)
Baporo Motorsport
1
58:15.0
+3:32.4
 +1.3
88.0
 2.49
13.#35flagflag Cornet Vila Ramón
- Noguer Sánchez Dani
icon Peugeot 208 R2 (4697 JZH)
Escudería Osona
2
58:22.0
+3:39.4
 +7.0
87.8
 2.57
14.#14flagflag Pardo Siota Javier
- Pérez Fernández Adrián
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X (7551 GLW)
Escudería Ourense
1
58:26.0
+3:43.4
 +4.0
87.7
 2.62
15.#38flagflag Bassas Mas Josep
- Muñoz Manel
icon Peugeot 208 R2 (0116 JXK)
RACC Motorsport
2
58:28.3
+3:45.7
 +2.3
87.6
 2.64
16.#39flagflag Francolí Comellas Sergi
- Salvo El Hage María
icon Peugeot 208 R2
Escudería Motor Terrassa
2
58:29.8
+3:47.2
 +1.5
87.6
 2.66
17.#6flagflag González Espino Marcos
- Odriozola Borja
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X (6394 GYH)
Canarias Sport Club
1
58:36.1
+3:53.5
 +6.3
87.4
 2.73
18.#19flagflag García Iglesias Manuel J.
- Sánchez González Alba
icon Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) (7147 GVG)
Jarama Sport
1
58:46.7
+4:04.1
 +10.6
87.2
 2.86
19.#36flagflag Reyes González José Maria
- Bouza Lage Iván
icon Peugeot 208 R2
Escudería A. Ferrol
2
59:09.8
+4:27.2
 +23.1
86.6
 3.13
20.#34flagflag Blach Jr. Roberto
- Murado José
icon Peugeot 208 R2
Escudería La Coruña
2
59:47.0
+5:04.4
 +37.2
85.7
 3.56
21.#24flagflag Suárez Rguez. Rodolfo
- Suárez Ramón
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Turón Arrass
1
N
59:50.7
+5:08.1
 +3.7
85.6
 3.61
22.#5flagflag Aguado Juan Carlos
- Ferrero Víctor M.
icon Ford Fiesta R5 (2090 JST)
RMC Motorsport
1
59:58.0
+5:15.4
 +7.3
85.5
 3.69
23.#32flagflag Gómez-Manzanilla Manuel
- Lumbreras Martin
icon Peugeot 208 R2 (2700 JNJ)
Automóvil Club de Lorca
2
1:00:03.6
+5:21.0
 +5.6
85.3
 3.76
24.#40flagflag Pérez Abeijon Álvaro
- Mirón Brais
icon Peugeot 208 R2 (0967 KCR)
Escudería Berberecho
2
1:00:12.4
+5:29.8
 +8.8
85.1
 3.86
25.#30flagflag Vallejo Sergio
- Vallejo Diego
icon Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8
Escudería Ourense
1
1:00:48.0
+6:05.4
 +35.6
84.3
 4.28
26.#25flagflag Vigo Édgar
- Cancela Boga Sergio
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
Escudería Scratch Fene
1
N
1:00:50.9
+6:08.3
 +2.9
84.2
 4.31
27.#4flagflag Villanueva Alexander
- Sánchez Óscar
icon Škoda Fabia R5 (1234 JYM)
1
1:01:23.6
5:00
+6:41.0
 +32.7
83.5
 4.70
28.#23flagflag Rozada Roberto
- Varela Villamor Adrián
icon Ford Fiesta N5 (4052 HFD)
RMC Motorsport
1
1:01:35.6
+6:53.0
 +12.0
83.2
 4.84
29.#41flagflag Otero Montero Antonio
- Arellano Rebeca
icon Peugeot 208 R2
Escudería La Coruña
2
1:02:18.1
+7:35.5
 +42.5
82.3
 5.33
30.#18flagflag Sosa Gustavo
- Pérez Víctor
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X (5995 HPD)
RMC Motorsport
1
N
1:02:28.0
+7:45.4
 +9.9
82.0
 5.45
31.#42flagflag Vidal Mercadal Joan
- Rocillo Aarón
icon Peugeot 208 R2
Automóvil Club de Lorca
2
1:02:45.4
+8:02.8
 +17.4
81.7
 5.65
32.#28flagflag Díaz López Diego
- González González Carlos
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Escudería 1000 Lagos
1
1:03:12.4
+8:29.8
 +27.0
81.1
 5.97
33.#47flagflag Fernández Pedrero Juan Carlos
- Vicente Cruz Héctor
icon BMW 328 Ti E36
A.D. Deyscom Sport
2
1:03:19.0
+8:36.4
 +6.6
80.9
 6.05
34.#63flagflag Mogni Federico
- Morillo del Río Mario E.
icon Polaris RZR XP 1000 Turbo
Escudería Valle del Andarax

1:03:33.9
+8:51.3
 +14.9
80.6
 6.22
35.#46flagflag Álvaro Agustín
- Gómez Adrián
icon Citroën BX GTI (SO 5148 D)
Automóvil Club Madrid Sport
2
H
1:04:27.9
+9:45.3
 +54.0
79.5
 6.85
36.#37flagflag Martínez Cazorla Julio
- Vega Agustín
icon Ford Fiesta R2
Escudería Drago Rallye
2
1:04:35.0
+9:52.4
 +7.1
79.3
 6.94
37.#51flagflag Guerra Kevin
- Sosa Daniel
icon Toyota Aygo
C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport
2
1:06:04.4
+11:21.8
 +1:29.4
77.6
 7.98
38.#52flagflag Avella Benjamin
- Alemán Agustín
icon Toyota Aygo
Escudería Maspalomas
2
1:06:33.2
+11:50.6
 +28.8
77.0
 8.32
39.#54flagflag Hernández Personal Sergio
- Zornoza Manzano José María
icon Toyota Aygo (6187 JCN)
Automóvil Club de Murcia
2
1:07:19.6
+12:37.0
 +46.4
76.1
 8.86
40.#45flagflag Trius Jordi
- Puchol Jordi
icon BMW M3 E36
Escudería Motor Terrassa
2
1:07:25.4
+12:42.8
 +5.8
76.0
 8.93
41.#50flagflag Vela Rivera Álvaro
- Martinez Marcos
icon Toyota Aygo
Rasante Sport
2
1:08:10.5
+13:27.9
 +45.1
75.2
 9.46
42.#27flagflag Toril José Luis
- Chamorro Carlos
icon Subaru Impreza WRX STi
Baporo Motorsport
1
N
1:09:05.6
+14:23.0
 +55.1
74.2
 10.10
43.#65flagflag Rodríguez Rguez. Borja
- Rodríguez Rubén
icon Nissan Navara
Automóvil Club de Lorca

1:10:20.9
+15:38.3
 +1:15.3
72.8
 10.99
44.#56flagflag Hernández Mejías Pedro Manuel
- Sánchez Cándido
icon Toyota Aygo
Extremadura Rally Team
2
1:11:05.3
+16:22.7
 +44.4
72.1
 11.51
45.#57flagflag Fernández Merayo Alberto
- Ruiz Arias Raquel
icon Toyota Aygo
Tineo Auto Club
2
1:12:28.9
+17:46.3
 +1:23.6
70.7
 12.48
46.#60flagflag Camacho Pellón Angélica
- Lázaro Miguel Ángel
icon Toyota Aygo
A.C. Costablanca
2
1:13:37.2
0:10
+18:54.6
 +1:08.3
69.6
 13.28
47.#62flagflag Tari Fernández Daniel
- Fernández Fdez. Javier
icon Toyota Aygo
Gijón Motor Club
2
1:17:57.4
+23:14.8
 +4:20.2
65.7
 16.33
48.#58flagflag Encinas Alarza Javier
- Mendaza Xabier
icon Toyota Aygo (7883 JMM)
Escudería 1000 Lagos
2
1:18:10.1
+23:27.5
 +12.7
65.6
 16.48
49.#55flagflag Pérez Sánchez Javier
- Rivas Cerecedo Pedro
icon Toyota Aygo
Automóvil Club de Lorca
2
1:24:25.7
+29:43.1
 +6:15.6
60.7
 20.88
50.#66flagflag Arrabali Pérez Bernardo
- Calero Morales Elena
icon Mitsubishi L200
Escudería Local Sport

1:30:20.6
10:20
+35:38.0
 +5:54.9
56.7
 25.03
51.#61flagflag Alonso Savarino Gabriel
- Cerezo Sergio
icon Toyota Aygo
Chefo Abella
2
1:34:22.3
5:00
+39:39.7
 +4:01.7
54.3
 27.86
52.#48flagflag Montes Francisco
- Collado David
icon Toyota Aygo
Extremadura Rally Team
2
1:47:19.9
15:00
+52:37.3
 +12:57.6
47.7
 36.97
53.#43flagflag Blanco Felix
- Espino Pedro
icon Peugeot 206 GTi
Motor Club Guareña
2
1:52:02.2
20:00
+57:19.6
 +4:42.3
45.7
 40.27

Retirements

24 (12 on list)
SS5#1flagflag Eizmendi Gorka
- Sanjuan Diego
icon Ford Fiesta R5 (1152 KJC)
Escudería Lagun Artea
1
Accident
SS6#8flagflag Climent Luis
- Ranero González Ricardo
icon Peugeot 208 N5 (1438 HMK)
RMC Motorsport
1
Retired
SS4#16flagflag Lemes Yeray
- Bonilla Ariday
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X (1929 HBL)
Auto-Laca Competicion
1
Brakes
SS1#17flagflag Castro Juan Pablo
- Leal Olivenza Juan J.
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
Máis Motor
1
Retired
SS3#22flagflag Pérez Borja
- Díaz Jordi
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
RMC Motorsport
1
Accident
SS1#26flagflag Fernández García Carlos
- Fernández José Vicente
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
C.D. Motor Villalpardo
1
N
Retired
SS4#29flagflag Pérez-Castejón García José
- Amador Isidro Juan Luis
icon Subaru Impreza GT
Automóvil Club de Lorca
1
Retired
SS1#44flagflag Fuertes Iván
- Camps Trabal Laura
icon Toyota GT86 (0669 HZK)
A.D. Deyscom Sport
2
Engine on shakedown
SS1#49flagflag Acosta Acosta Antonio
- Mújica Yeray
icon Toyota Aygo
Copi Sport
2
Accident
SS7#53flagflag Mulero Mateo José Carlos
- Salvo El Hage Laura
icon Toyota Aygo (9970 JDB)
Automóvil Club de Lorca
2
Engine
SS6#59flagflag Gómez Jonathan
- Cortázar Aitor
icon Toyota Aygo (8707 JDD)
Zamudio Racing Elkartea
2
Retired
SS3#64flagflag Cutillas Rubira Carmelo
- Mateo Mateo Juan
icon Yamaha YXZ 1000R
Automóvil Club de Murcia

Retired
Added by: Airam Guerra Montelongo [13. 3. 2018]