2. Rallysprint La Vega Nueva 2018
15. 12. 2018 • C.D. Tibiabín • asphalt 25.20 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 23 (23 on list)
1. | #1 |
Pernía Surhayen - Peñate Rogelio |
Hyundai i20 R5 C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport |
713*** | 1 |
14:35.5 |
103.6 |
||||
2. | #2 |
Curbelo Rubén - Bonilla Ariday |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX C.D. Fanmotor |
346*** | 1 |
15:04.4 |
+28.9 +28.9 |
100.3 1.15 |
|||
3. | #10 |
Rodríguez Cabrera Jonás - Díaz Negrín Jordi Samuel |
Renault Mégane Coupé 16v C.D. Manguía Motorsport |
2 |
16:08.6 |
+1:33.1 +1:04.2 |
93.7 3.69 |
||||
4. | #14 |
de La Cruz Juan Carlos - Viera Rey Pedro José |
Opel Adam S Orvecame Competición |
4 |
16:22.5 |
+1:47.0 +13.9 |
92.3 4.25 |
||||
5. | #35 |
Feo Parcero Esteban - Alonso González Jesús |
Seat Ibiza 1.8T Escudería Maxo Sport |
959*** | 1 |
16:22.7 |
+1:47.2 +0.2 |
92.3 4.25 |
|||
6. | #12 |
Sosa Gustavo - González Delgado Eduardo |
Ford Fiesta R2T |
895*** | 3 |
16:32.3 |
+1:56.8 +9.6 |
91.4 4.63 |
|||
7. | #9 |
Marrero Sergio - Hernández Santana Isabel |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Aterura |
957*** | 3 |
16:36.2 |
+2:00.7 +3.9 |
91.1 4.79 |
|||
8. | #3 |
Padrón Rubén Williams - Rodríguez Luján Orlando Miguel |
Seat 600 JTR C.D. Fanmotor |
1 |
16:45.9 |
+2:10.4 +9.7 |
90.2 5.17 |
||||
9. | #18 |
Medina Torres Manuel - Pérez Darias Rubén |
Škoda Fabia III 1.2 TSI C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport |
567*** | 4 |
16:47.2 |
+2:11.7 +1.3 |
90.1 5.23 |
|||
10. | #11 |
Carreño Moreno Alejandro - Carreño Sánchez Alejandro |
Citroën C2 GT Escudería Maspalomas |
204*** | 3 |
16:51.1 |
+2:15.6 +3.9 |
89.7 5.38 |
|||
11. | #17 |
Luzardo Elvira Néstor - Peñate Hernández Kevin |
Škoda Fabia III 1.2 TSI C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport |
567*** | 4 |
17:03.0 |
+2:27.5 +11.9 |
88.7 5.85 |
|||
12. | #6 |
Lugo Díaz Adrián - Hernández Regalado Rayco |
Seat León Súpercopa MK1 C.D. ProGT Arafo |
1 |
17:05.8 |
+2:30.3 +2.8 |
88.4 5.96 |
||||
13. | #21 |
Guerra Rodríguez Juan Saúl - Fernández Carballo Álvaro |
Škoda Fabia III 1.2 TSI C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport |
567*** | 4 |
17:09.9 |
+2:34.4 +4.1 |
88.1 6.13 |
|||
14. | #27 |
Ascanio Bordón Daniel - Fajardo Antonio |
Škoda Fabia III 1.2 TSI C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport |
566*** | 4 |
17:12.2 |
+2:36.7 +2.3 |
87.9 6.22 |
|||
15. | #16 |
Sosa Javier - Camacho Kilian |
Škoda Fabia III 1.2 TSI C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport |
567*** | 4 |
17:27.0 |
+2:51.5 +14.8 |
86.6 6.81 |
|||
16. | #15 |
Suárez Domingo - Rodríguez Santiago Lidia |
BMW M3 E46 Escudería Maspalomas |
1 |
17:45.9 |
+3:10.4 +18.9 |
85.1 7.56 |
||||
17. | #39 |
Cerdeña Ayoze - Ruiz Méndez Víctor |
Toyota Corolla G6 C.D. Betancuria |
3 T |
17:46.9 |
+3:11.4 +1.0 |
85.0 7.60 |
||||
18. | #42 |
Aguilar Pérez Alfredo - González Dévora Naira Candelaria |
Opel Corsa A GSi Escudería Daute-Realejos |
GC-*** |
3 T |
18:15.7 |
+3:40.2 +28.8 |
82.8 8.74 |
|||
19. | #38 |
Santana Domínguez Alberto - Fernández Hernández Daniel |
Toyota Yaris T Sport C.D. Manguía Motorsport |
3 |
18:20.4 |
+3:44.9 +4.7 |
82.4 8.92 |
||||
20. | #36 |
Pérez Napp Isabel - Barrera Farray Ayose |
Opel Adam S C.D. Fuerte Motor |
4 |
18:44.6 |
+4:09.1 +24.2 |
80.7 9.88 |
||||
21. | #23 |
de León Virginia - Godinho Omar |
Škoda Fabia III 1.2 TSI C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport |
683***
|
4 |
19:32.3 |
+4:56.8 +47.7 |
77.4 11.78 |
|||
22. | #24 |
Tabares Betancort José Antonio - Espinosa David Jesús |
Škoda Fabia III 1.2 TSI C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport |
567*** | 4 |
20:08.4 |
+5:32.9 +36.1 |
75.1 13.21 |
|||
23. | #37 |
Batista Santana Cristian - Pereira Israel |
Nissan Micra K14 0.9 IG-T C.D. Azuatil |
5 |
22:12.2 |
+7:36.7 +2:03.8 |
68.1 18.12 |
||||
Retirements
15 (15 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS6 | #4 |
Martín Pérez José Alejandro - Barreto Delgado Tanausú |
BMW M3 E46 C.D. El Mentidero Racing Tías |
1 T |
Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #5 |
Suárez López Francisco - de la Torre José Agustín |
Citroën DS3 N5 Escudería Zapatera Sport |
742*** | 1 | Accident | |||||
SS2 | #7 |
Santos Francisco José - Feliciano Rubén |
Toyota Yaris T Sport Escudería La Palma Isla Bonita |
853*** | 3 | Transmission | |||||
SS6 | #8 |
Guerra Rodríguez Kevin - Sosa Ojeda Daniel |
Škoda Fabia III 1.2 TSI C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport |
663*** | 4 | Transmission | |||||
SS3 | #19 |
Díaz Jiménez Jesús C. - Cambeiro Pérez Aitor |
Škoda Fabia III 1.2 TSI C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport |
566*** | 4 | Accident | |||||
SS1 | #20 |
Díaz Santiago Agoney - Hernández Díaz Óliver |
Škoda Fabia III 1.2 TSI C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport |
566*** | 4 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #22 |
Guerra Delgado Alfredo - Cedrés Cruz Jorge |
Škoda Fabia III 1.2 TSI C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport |
566*** | 4 | Axle | |||||
SS1 | #25 |
Quintana Ariel F. - Álvarez Barrero David |
Škoda Fabia III 1.2 TSI C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport |
566*** | 4 | Axle | |||||
SS3 | #26 |
Sánchez de Armas Belinda - Santana Martín Rayco A. |
Škoda Fabia III 1.2 TSI C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport |
314*** | 4 | Power steering | |||||
SS1 | #28 |
Afonso Hernández Antonio Snr. - Miranda Medina Andrés |
Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V Escudería Maspalomas |
1 H pre 90 |
Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #29 |
Betancor Betancor Yacora - Fajardo Barreto Javier |
Opel Corsa A GSi C.D. Motisleño |
3 H pre 90 |
Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #33 |
Guillén Yonathan - Guillén Víctor M. |
Toyota Yaris T Sport Escudería Toyota ENMA |
3 | Accident | ||||||
SS1 | #40 |
de León Viñoly José M. - Martín Elvira Iñaki |
Citroën Saxo VTS C.D. Lavasport |
3 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #41 |
Hernández Medina Andrés - Reyes Guerra David |
Opel Adam Cup C.D. Faroga |
3 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #43 |
Duarte Betancor Aday - Sánchez Montelongo Marco Antonio |
Opel Kadett GSI C.D. Motisleño |
2 | Retired |
Added by: Airam Guerra Montelongo [17. 12. 2018]