lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

25. Rallysprint Tomás Viera 2018

13. 7. – 14. 7. 2018 • asphalt 23,60 km • Other years
Canaria Islands others

Final results

finished: 27 (27 on list)
1.#1flagflag Suárez Jr. Antonio
- Cedrés Cruz Jorge
icon Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6
C.D. Lavasport
1
11:43.7
120.7
 
2.#2flagflag Cabrera García Juan Carlos
- Sacha Blanco
icon Renault Mégane Coupé 16v
C.D. El Mentidero Racing Tías
2
12:41.3
+57.6
 +57.6
111.6
 2.44
3.#4flagflag Rodríguez Cabrera Jonás
- de León Cedrés Borja
icon Renault Mégane Coupé 16v
C.D. Manguía Motorsport
2
12:50.1
+1:06.4
 +8.8
110.3
 2.81
4.#7flagflag Álvarez L. Carmelo
- Camacho García Cristian
icon Citroën Xsara VTS
Escudería Maxo Sport
2
12:57.2
+1:13.5
 +7.1
109.3
 3.11
5.#15flagflag Barrios Díaz Alexander
- Bermúdez Rodríguez Acoraida
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
C.D. Manguía Motorsport
3
13:07.0
+1:23.3
 +9.8
108.0
 3.53
6.#10flagflag Cañada Tribaldo Daniel
- Betancort Perdomo Julia
icon Peugeot 206 XS
C.D. Motisleño
3
13:10.1
+1:26.4
 +3.1
107.5
 3.66
7.#14flagflag Elvira José Levin
- Cabrera Corujo Diego
icon Renault Clio Williams
C.D. Motisleño
4
13:17.4
+1:33.7
 +7.3
106.5
 3.97
8.#12flagflag Perera de León Domingo
- Martín Elvira Iñaki
icon Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi
C.D. Lavasport
2
13:22.6
0:10
+1:38.9
 +5.2
105.9
 4.19
9.#18flagflag Pérez Cabrera Cristo Antonio
- Camacho García Jonathan
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
C.D. Motisleño
3
13:26.8
+1:43.1
 +4.2
105.3
 4.37
10.#26flagflag Steven Clark Carl
- Navarro Hernández Sara Isabel
icon BMW 325i E36
Escudería Maxo Sport
1
13:33.1
+1:49.4
 +6.3
104.5
 4.64
11.#20flagflag Betancor Betancor Yacora
- Fajardo Barreto Javier
icon Opel Corsa A GSi
C.D. Motisleño
3
13:41.6
+1:57.9
 +8.5
103.4
 5.00
12.#23flagflag Díaz Santiago Agoney
- Rodríguez Viña Silvia Jennifer
icon Škoda Fabia III 1.2 TSI (5668 JVT)
C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport
4
13:43.2
+1:59.5
 +1.6
103.2
 5.06
13.#29flagflag de Léon Luzardo Óliver
- González Ainsa Sara
icon Opel Corsa A GSi
Escudería Toyota ENMA
3
13:43.7
+2:00.0
 +0.5
103.1
 5.08
14.#21flagflag Arráez Francisco D.
- Bolaños José Samuel
icon Opel Corsa A GSi
C.D. El Mentidero Racing Tías
3
13:47.4
+2:03.7
 +3.7
102.7
 5.24
15.#24flagflag Díaz Jiménez Jesús C.
- Cambeiro Pérez Aitor
icon Škoda Fabia III 1.2 TSI (5664 JVT)
C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport
4
13:49.9
+2:06.2
 +2.5
102.4
 5.35
16.#22flagflag Cubas Marcos
- Hernández Díaz Óliver
icon Opel Corsa A GSi
Escudería Aterura
3
13:56.7
+2:13.0
 +6.8
101.5
 5.64
17.#33flagflag Moreno Alonso Marcial Seidan
- Betancort Ricardo A.
icon Hyundai Getz
C.D. Manguía Motorsport
3
13:59.4
+2:15.7
 +2.7
101.2
 5.75
18.#27flagflag Guillén Marrero Jorge
- Tejera Navarro Alejandro
icon Opel Corsa A GSi
C.D. Motisleño
2
T
14:02.0
+2:18.3
 +2.6
100.9
 5.86
19.#28flagflag González Martínez Camilo
- Robayna Rodríguez Kevin
icon Opel Adam S
C.D. Motisleño
4
14:16.3
+2:32.6
 +14.3
99.2
 6.47
20.#34flagflag Pérez Cabrera Adrián A.
- Ferrer Villalba José
icon Toyota Corolla GT
C.D. Motisleño
3
14:18.0
+2:34.3
 +1.7
99.0
 6.54
21.#31flagflag Robayna Perera Martín Oreste
- García Berriel Sebastián
icon Renault 5 GT Turbo
C.D. Motisleño
1
14:19.6
+2:35.9
 +1.6
98.8
 6.61
22.#25flagflag Quintana Ariel F.
- Rodríguez de León Cathaysa
icon Škoda Fabia III 1.2 TSI (5667 JVT)
C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport
4
14:29.0
+2:45.3
 +9.4
97.8
 7.00
23.#37flagflag Aragón Sánchez Alberto
- González Suárez Kimberly
icon Opel Corsa A GSi
C.D. Lavasport
3
14:32.4
+2:48.7
 +3.4
97.4
 7.15
24.#36flagflag García Díaz Jordi
- Hernández Hernández Juan Luis
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
C.D. El Mentidero Racing Tías
5
T
14:33.0
+2:49.3
 +0.6
97.3
 7.17
25.#35flagflag Pérez Barreto Antonio J.
- Pérez Rodríguez Estefanía.
icon Toyota Starlet 1.3
C.D. Motisleño
5
15:34.3
+3:50.6
 +1:01.3
90.9
 9.77
26.#32flagflag Duarte Betancor Aday
- Muñoz Rodríguez Adrián
icon Opel Kadett GSI
C.D. Motisleño
2
15:36.5
+3:52.8
 +2.2
90.7
 9.86
27.#3flagflag Lemes Jesús María
- Cabrera García Alexandre
icon Renault Mégane Coupé 16v
C.D. Lavasport
2
19:43.9
+8:00.2
 +4:07.4
71.8
 20.35

Retirements

9 (9 on list)
SS2#5flagflag Betancor Díaz Adrián
- Betancor Díaz Juan José
icon Toyota Corolla GT
Escudería Toyota ENMA
3
Engine
SS1#6flagflag Ciprés Javier
- Rodríguez Grimón Miguel Ángel
icon Renault Clio Sport
C.D. Manguía Motorsport
4
Retired
SS1#8flagflag San Ginés González Óliver M.
- Fernández Ferrer Jonathan
icon Renault Mégane Coupé 16v
C.D. Lavasport
2
Retired
SS4#9flagflag González Leandro
- Cabrera Perdomo Daniel
icon Renault Clio Sport
C.D. Lavasport
4
Retired
SS1#11flagflag Duarte Camacho Alejandro
- Hernández Figueroa Samuel
icon Renault Clio Sport
C.D. Lavasport
2
Retired
SS1#16flagflag de León Viñoly José M.
- Lemes Hernández Cristian A.
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
C.D. Lavasport
3
Accident
SS4#17flagflag Duque Luis
- Pérez Cabrera Alejandro
icon BMW 325i E30
C.D. Lavasport
1
T
Retired
SS1#19flagflag Rivero Gutiérrez Javier
- Martínez Rey Yolanda
icon Renault Clio Sport
C.D. Lavasport
4
Retired
SS3#30flagflag Rivera Morrissey Francisco Rubén
- Molina Oliva Cristian D.
icon Peugeot 106 S16
Escudería Maspalomas
3
Accident
Added by:Airam Guerra Montelongo [16. 7. 2018]
-->