lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate

45. Rallye de Ourense 2012

15. 6. – 16. 6. 2012, Ourense • Escudería Ourense • asphalt 208.62 km • Other years
Spain #4Spain Fiesta Sport Trophy #3Challenge Twingo R2 (E) #3Suzuki Swift Cup (E) #3Mitsubishi Evo Cup Tarmac (E) #4

Final results

finished: 38 (38 on list)
1.#2flagflag Fuster Miguel
- Aviñó Ignacio
icon
Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 [4760 FLV]
IMEX Laca Competicion
1
2:15:23.2
92.5
 
2.#10flagflag Pons Xevi
- Julià Pascual Oriol
icon
Ford Fiesta N1 [9076 GRY]
Escudería Osona
1
2:16:47.8
+1:24.6
 +1:24.6
91.5
 0.41
3.#15flagflag Senra Carreira Víctor
- Vázquez Liste David
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X [9701 GKN]
RMC Motorsport
1
2:17:18.2
+1:55.0
 +30.4
91.2
 0.55
4.#6flagflag Hevia Alberto
- Iglesias Pin Alberto
icon
Škoda Fabia S2000 [S 5144 BBW]
AMP Classic Team
1
2:17:18.4
+1:55.2
 +0.2
91.2
 0.55
5.#3flagflag Vallejo Sergio
- Vallejo Diego
icon
Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 [8849 HKJ]
Escudería Ourense
1
2:19:54.1
+4:30.9
 +2:35.7
89.5
 1.30
6.#1flagflag Vinyes Joan
- Mercader Jordi
icon
Suzuki Swift S1600 [S 3791 BBW]
Suzuki Motor Ibérica
2
2:20:16.6
+4:53.4
 +22.5
89.2
 1.41
7.#9flagflag García Ojeda Enrique
- Marcos Secades Pablo
icon
Citroën DS3 R3T [S 2654 BBW]
Auto Gomas Cantabria
2
2:21:51.9
+6:28.7
 +1:35.3
88.2
 1.86
8.#14flagflag Pais Alejandro
- Pais Santiago
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X [6032 HBX]
Escudería Rias Baixas
1
2:25:14.8
+9:51.6
 +3:22.9
86.2
 2.84
9.#11flagflag Pernía Surhayen
- García Juan Luis
icon
Ford Fiesta R2 [5311 GTB]
RMC Motorsport
3
2:29:40.3
+14:17.1
 +4:25.5
83.6
 4.11
10.#39flagflag Monarri Alberto
- Sanjuan de Eusebio Rodrigo
icon
Renault Twingo RS R2 [1302 GNV]
GPR Sport
3
2:30:08.0
+14:44.8
 +27.7
83.4
 4.24
11.#45flagflag Meira Bruno
- Rodríguez Vázquez Leticia
icon
Ford Fiesta R2 [1090 HDG]
Escudería Rias Baixas
3
2:32:17.9
+16:54.7
 +2:09.9
82.2
 4.86
12.#40flagflag Ballesteros Roberto
- Sarasua Ainhoa
icon
Renault Twingo RS R2 [4943 GPV]
3
2:33:21.1
+17:57.9
 +1:03.2
81.6
 5.17
13.#22flagflag Pazó Figueiroa Pablo
- Seoane José Ramon
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1228 HGP]
Escudería Rias Baixas
4
2:34:56.3
+19:33.1
 +1:35.2
80.8
 5.62
14.#25flagflag Rodríguez Poncelas Marcos
- Soto Javier
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1168 HGP]
C.D. Motor Racing Cantabria
4
2:34:59.4
+19:36.2
 +3.1
80.8
 5.64
15.#37flagflag Diego Marcos B.
- Diego Vicente
icon
Renault Twingo RS R2 [3708 GPV]
C.D. Peñucas
3
2:35:06.6
+19:43.4
 +7.2
80.7
 5.67
16.#24flagflag Díaz Pérez Adrián
- Fernández Sara
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1329 HGP]
Escudería Miño-Lugo
4
2:35:27.7
+20:04.5
 +21.1
80.5
 5.77
17.#23flagflag Pérez Silva Víctor
- Jandrín
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1267 HGP]
C.D. Motor Racing Cantabria
4
2:36:56.2
+21:33.0
 +1:28.5
79.8
 6.20
18.#38flagflag Aragonés Francisco Luis
- Bañobre Cuko
icon
Renault Twingo RS R2 [2164 GVJ]
Escudería Ourense
3
2:37:46.5
1:00
+22:23.3
 +50.3
79.3
 6.44
19.#59flagflag Forneiro Héctor
- Gómez Sueiro Antonio
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [6146 BTV]
Escudería Ourense
2
2:38:34.7
+23:11.5
 +48.2
78.9
 6.67
20.#33flagflag Pereiro Óscar
- Penido Luis
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1110 HGP]
Escudería Rias Baixas
4
2:38:42.6
+23:19.4
 +7.9
78.9
 6.71
21.#32flagflag Vigo López Édgar
- Ameneiro Teijeiro Fátima
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1282 HGP]
Escudería Scratch Fene
4
2:39:35.9
+24:12.7
 +53.3
78.4
 6.96
22.#47flagflag Villar Toño
- Vilas Juncal José
icon
Opel Corsa OPC [S 0184 BBW]
Senra Sport
4
2:39:44.8
+24:21.6
 +8.9
78.4
 7.01
23.#27flagflag Izaguirre Igor
- Ruiz Angel
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1520 HGP]
RAC Vasco Navarro
4
2:39:54.2
0:10
+24:31.0
 +9.4
78.3
 7.05
24.#49flagflag Freire Vidal Pedro
- Gándara Fernández Juan
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk4 [6469 GDK]
Escudería Rias Baixas
4
2:40:39.4
+25:16.2
 +45.2
77.9
 7.27
25.#29flagflag Pinilla Diego
- Fernández Díaz David
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1392 HGP]
C.D. Motor Racing Cantabria
4
2:41:11.8
+25:48.6
 +32.4
77.7
 7.42
26.#28flagflag García Gutiérrez Miguel
- Checo Salom
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1316 HGP]
C.D. Motor Racing Cantabria
4
2:42:09.2
+26:46.0
 +57.4
77.2
 7.70
27.#26flagflag Rico José Fernando
- Martínez Luaces Sergio
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1403 HGP]
Escudería A. Ferrol
4
2:42:18.5
5:00
+26:55.3
 +9.3
77.1
 7.74
28.#54flagflag Barroso Óscar
- Godayol Rovira Guillem
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk4 [3481 GCR]
Motor Club Sabadell
4
2:42:37.5
0:10
+27:14.3
 +19.0
77.0
 7.83
29.#56flagflag Freire Fernández Celso
- Rey Novo Marcos
icon
BMW 323i E21 [OU-5236-L]
Escudería Ourense
2
H
2:44:05.8
+28:42.6
 +1:28.3
76.3
 8.26
30.#36flagflag Puig Eduard
- Gil Mora Alberto
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1379 HGP]
Equip FCA Competició
4
2:44:53.0
+29:29.8
 +47.2
75.9
 8.48
31.#30flagflag Macías Félix
- Portela Moro Alejandro
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1468 HGP]
Team Repauto
4
2:44:56.3
+29:33.1
 +3.3
75.9
 8.50
32.#58flagflag Pereiras Damián
- Álvarez Figueroa Mónica
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [4514 BTS]
Escudería El Bierzo Racing
2
2:47:13.7
+31:50.5
 +2:17.4
74.9
 9.16
33.#21flagflag Cañizares Santiago
- Ranero González Ricardo
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1452 HGP]
Suzuki Motor Ibérica
4
2:47:29.8
+32:06.6
 +16.1
74.7
 9.23
34.#53flagflag Martínez González Daniel
- Vegas Gabriel
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk4 [2554 GDL]
C.D. Motor Racing Cantabria
4
2:49:56.3
+34:33.1
 +2:26.5
73.7
 9.94
35.#51flagflag Santalla Ignacio
- Ramos Paula
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk4 [6776 GCY]
Escudería A. Ferrol
4
2:50:36.8
+35:13.6
 +40.5
73.4
 10.13
36.#57flagflag Basanta Avelino
- Castro Camiña Óscar M.
icon
Honda Civic Type-R [5014 DVK]
Escudería Miño-Lugo
2
2:50:56.6
+35:33.4
 +19.8
73.2
 10.23
37.#201flagflag Marabú
- Randulfe Rubén
icon
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth [GI-1708-Y]
Escudería Ourense
Regional
2:58:36.1
1:10
+43:12.9
 +7:39.5
70.1
 12.43
38.#203flagflag Fernández Saa Roberto
- Lorenzo Pérez Francisco Javier
icon
Peugeot 306 [OU-9778-O]
Escudería Ourense
Regional
2:59:23.7
0:30
+44:00.5
 +47.6
69.8
 12.66

Retirements

25 (25 on list)
#4flagflag Monzón Luis
- Déniz José Carlos
icon
Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 [S 5724 BBW]
Canarias Sport Club
1
Retired
#5flagflag Pérez Jonathan
- Velasco Enrique
icon
Peugeot 207 S2000 [0641 GXY]
AMP Classic Team
1
Mechanical
#7flagflag Antxustegi Gorka
- Suárez Gabriel
icon
Suzuki Swift S1600 [S 3790 BBW]
Suzuki Motor Ibérica
2
Accident
#8flagflag Marbán Daniel
- Ferrero Víctor M.
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X [1322 GXH]
Escudería 1000 Lagos
1
Mechanical
#12flagflag Meira Fernández Alberto
- Bañobre Álvaro
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X [S 3682 BBW]
RMC Motorsport
1
Retired
#16flagflag Mantecón Eugenio
- Noriega Alejandro
icon
Volkswagen Polo N1 [8420 HJR]
Escudería Villa de Llanes
1
Retired
#17flagflag Muñiz Mora Álvaro
- Blanco César F.
icon
Lotus Exige GT [S 3817 BBW]
Escudería Ourense
1
Retired
#18flagflag Carchat Joan
- Aragó Adria
icon
Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 [75017]
RACC Motorsport
1
Retired
#19flagflag Suárez José Antonio
- Carrera Estévez Cándido
icon
Ford Fiesta R2 [5405 GTB]
3
Mechanical
#20flagflag Ramos Troitiño Javier
- Lema Vidal Francisco
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X [5132 GNS]
Escudería Lalín-Deza
1
Mechanical
#31flagflag Viloria Merayo Antonio
- Cué Daniel
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1318 HGP]
Escudería El Bierzo Racing
4
Mechanical
#34flagflag Echave Ricardo
- Goitisolo Joanes
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1294 HGP]
4
Retired
#35flagflag Lago Francisco
- Castro Pérez Daniel
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1370 HGP]
Escudería A. Ferrol
4
Mechanical
#41flagflag Lorenzo Marco
- del Barrio Rodolfo
icon
Renault Twingo RS R2 [0955 GND]
Escudería Zapatera Sport
3
Retired
#42flagflag Miúdo
- Rodríguez Marta
icon
Renault Clio R3 [1613 FXF]
Escudería Ourense
2
Retired
#43flagflag Otero Quintela Alberto
- Rodríguez González Alberto
icon
Ford Fiesta R2 [0845 GTS]
RMC Motorsport
3
Mechanical
#46flagflag López Adolfo
- Menor Javier
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX [4306 FCL]
Escudería Ourense
2
Retired
#48flagflag Alonso Liste José
- Gómez Cuíña Iván
icon
Mini Rallye N2 [1453 HMB]
RMC Motorsport
3
Accident
#50flagflag Gradaille Paulo
- Peña Vázquez Miguel
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk4 [0128 GCP]
Escudería Ourense
4
Retired
#52flagflag Santana Daniel
- Galván Jorge
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk4 [1842 GCY]
Escudería Maspalomas
4
Retired
#60flagflag Velo Yago
- Aparicio Jonathan
icon
Fiat Punto HGT
Escudería Ourense
4
Mechanical
#61flagflag Cortés David
- Soto Rubén
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [2528 BGN]
Escudería Ourense
2
Retired
#62flagflag González Gil David "Couceiro"
- Prada Javier
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [9587 CCL]
Escudería Ourense
2
Clutch
#63flagflag Álvarez Álvarez Julio
- Cid Álvarez Alex
icon
Ford Fiesta MK1 1600S [OR-7696-O]
Escudería Ourense
2
H
Retired
#202flagflag López Rey Daniel
- López Celso,
icon
Renault 5 GT Turbo [LU-5222-I]
Regional
Mechanical
Added by:Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [18. 6. 2012]