lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
--> -->
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

18. Tramo de Tierra Carrera de Campeones Ciudad de Ponferrada 2017

23. 12. 2017, Ponferrada • gravel 15,00 km • Other years
Spain others

Final results

finished: 33 (33 on list)
1.#11flagflag Palomo Ruiz Óscar
- Mosquera Eduardo
icon Lancia 037 Proto
Yacar Racing
4
9:08.5
98.5
 
2.#7flagflag Souto Manuel José
- Vázquez Castro Diego
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
Rois Perepe Sport
4
9:29.5
+21.0
 +21.0
94.8
 1.40
3.#2flagflag García Alvarez Jorge
- García Mayo Javier
icon Subaru Impreza
Escudería El Bierzo Racing
4
9:41.8
+33.3
 +12.3
92.8
 2.22
4.#1flagflag Enríquez Manzano Alberto
- Cuadrado García José Ángel
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
Escudería Zamora
4
9:46.2
+37.7
 +4.4
92.1
 2.51
5.#6flagflag Fernández Negro Carlos
- López Martín-Romero Nieves
icon Ford Fiesta N5
RMC Motorsport
4
9:48.3
+39.8
 +2.1
91.8
 2.65
6.#3flagflag Labrado Andrés Emilio
- Bárcena López Laura
icon Polaris RZR XP 1000 Turbo
ARJ Motorsport
5
9:50.0
+41.5
 +1.7
91.5
 2.77
7.#20flagflag Sánchez de Dios Diego
- Carbajal Rodríguez Samara
icon Peugeot 106 16V
La Felguera Motor Club
1
10:08.0
+59.5
 +18.0
88.8
 3.97
8.#12flagflag Iglesias Alonso Héctor
- Cerrato Barrientos Rubén
icon Peugeot 106 S16
ARJ Motorsport
1
10:15.3
+1:06.8
 +7.3
87.8
 4.45
9.#10flagflag Calviño Domínguez Darío
- Calviño Prego Marcos
icon Seat 600 Proto
Yacar Racing
4
10:15.9
+1:07.4
 +0.6
87.7
 4.49
10.#17flagflag Castelos Pablo
- Rey Antón David "Patxi"
icon Fiat Stilo Abarth
Troncomovil Sport
2
10:17.8
+1:09.3
 +1.9
87.4
 4.62
11.#5flagflag Senra Víctor Manuel
- Ramos Paula
icon Peugeot 208 R2
Yacar Racing
1
10:20.2
+1:11.7
 +2.4
87.1
 4.78
12.#21flagflag Rios Mario
- Pampín Alberto
icon Seat Ibiza 1.8T
Rois Perepe Sport
3
10:26.1
+1:17.6
 +5.9
86.2
 5.17
13.#15flagflag Vega Casas Ramón
- Vega Casas Carlos
icon Peugeot 205
Escudería Leonesa
2
10:29.5
+1:21.0
 +3.4
85.8
 5.40
14.#25flagflag Freire Barrio Manuel
- Fresco Pita Manuel
icon Peugeot 205
As Pontes Motorsport
1
10:29.8
+1:21.3
 +0.3
85.7
 5.42
15.#14flagflag Rey Pablo
- Seco Pilar
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería A. Ferrol
1
10:30.8
+1:22.3
 +1.0
85.6
 5.49
16.#24flagflag Pascual Abad Jaime
- Pérez Serrano Samuel
icon Citroën AX
1
10:43.9
+1:35.4
 +13.1
83.9
 6.36
17.#22flagflag Guerrero Alonso Adrián
- Carballo Moran Ruben
icon Opel Kadett GSI
Guerrero Competición
2
10:44.8
+1:36.3
 +0.9
83.7
 6.42
18.#40flagflag Moral Cerdá Ana
- López Sedano Elena
icon Audi A4 Quattro
Club Automóvil Pineda
4
10:57.8
+1:49.3
 +13.0
82.1
 7.29
19.#34flagflag González Valle Iván
- Rivas Iglesias Fernando
icon BMW 325i E36
Escudería El Bierzo Racing
3
11:02.1
+1:53.6
 +4.3
81.6
 7.57
20.#30flagflag Aller B. Alberto
- Álvarez Gª. Samuel
icon BMW 325i
Escudería El Bierzo Racing
3
11:03.6
+1:55.1
 +1.5
81.4
 7.67
21.#47flagflag Álvarez Fernández Fernando
- Menendez Christian
icon Peugeot 205 GTI
Escudería Causa
2
11:05.0
+1:56.5
 +1.4
81.2
 7.77
22.#29flagflag García Alfonso Luis
- Dieguez Rodriguez Andrea
icon Seat Ibiza
Celanova Motor
2
11:10.1
+2:01.6
 +5.1
80.6
 8.11
23.#38flagflag Álvarez Díez Iván
- Álvarez Díez Jezabel
icon Opel Corsa
Escudería Leonesa
2
11:16.7
+2:08.2
 +6.6
79.8
 8.55
24.#44flagflag Peláez Eugenio
- Palacio Seila
icon Citroën AX
Tineo Auto Club
1
11:22.9
+2:14.4
 +6.2
79.1
 8.96
25.#26flagflag Manga Martínez Adrián
- Sánchez Llanos Saúl
icon Opel Astra GSi 16V
Escudería El Bierzo Racing
2
11:23.0
+2:14.5
 +0.1
79.1
 8.97
26.#46flagflag González Valles Lesmes
- González Fernández Lesmes
icon Renault Clio 1.7
Gijón Motor Club
2
11:41.9
+2:33.4
 +18.9
76.9
 10.23
27.#45flagflag García Tascón Luis
- Escobar Castañeda Pablo
icon Volkswagen Golf II GTi
Guerrero Competición
2
11:45.1
+2:36.6
 +3.2
76.6
 10.44
28.#41flagflag Fernández Berciano Samuel Osey
- Garzo Fernández Javier
icon Seat Ibiza
Escudería El Bierzo Racing
1
11:47.8
+2:39.3
 +2.7
76.3
 10.62
29.#35flagflag Otero Vicente Adrián
- Aparicio Silva Iván
icon BMW 320i
Escudería El Bierzo Racing
3
11:49.2
+2:40.7
 +1.4
76.1
 10.71
30.#33flagflag Román Martínez Imanol
- García Juan Adrián
icon BMW 325i E36
Escudería El Bierzo Racing
3
12:20.7
+3:12.2
 +31.5
72.9
 12.81
31.#43flagflag García Neira Santos
- Álvarez Pérez Edgar
icon Opel Tigra
Team Repauto
2
12:52.9
+3:44.4
 +32.2
69.9
 14.96
32.#36flagflag Quintero Gómez Carlos
- Gutiérrez Mancañido Sara
icon BMW 325i
Escudería El Bierzo Racing
3
17:46.7
+8:38.2
 +4:53.8
50.6
 34.55
33.#31flagflag Fernández Gutiérrez Édgar
- Ruano Puente Héctor
icon BMW E36
Escudería El Bierzo Racing
3
46:20.3
+37:11.8
 +28:33.6
19.4
 148.79

Retirements

7 (7 on list)
#4flagflag Macías Félix
- Álvarez Figueroa Mónica
icon Subaru Impreza WRX STi
Team Repauto
4
Retired
#9flagflag Garcia Cambon Sandra
- Romero Castro Jesus Manuel
icon Peugeot 208 Proto
Yacar Racing
4
Retired
#16flagflag Garmón Fdez Pedro César
- Real David
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Team Repauto
1
Retired
#23flagflag Alonso Merayo Alberto
- Rellán López Iván
icon Opel Astra GSi 16V
Team Repauto
2
Retired
#27flagflag Martínez Orallo Héctor
- Fernández Sierra Diego
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Team Repauto
1
Retired
#28flagflag Crespo Crespo Javier
- Santiago Giovanna
icon Fiat Uno
Escudería El Bierzo Racing
1
Retired
#39flagflag Martínez del Río José Antonio
- González Vázquez David
icon Volkswagen Polo GTi
Escudería Surco
1
Retired
Added by:Airam Guerra Montelongo [3. 1. 2018]