Print
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
'

V Slalom ADEA - Meeting II (Nocturno) 2017

2. 12. 2017, Mazo, La Palma • gravel • Other years
Canaria Islands others

Final results

finished: 23 (23 on list)
1.#23flagflag Pérez B. Francisco Javier
- Pérez R. Iriana Aránzazu
icon Subaru Impreza GT
Escudería La Palma Isla Bonita
C7
6:20.7
2.#24flagflag Pérez Antonio Félix
- Guerra José Imerio
icon Lancia Delta HF Integrale
Club ADEA
C7
6:21.7
+1.0
 +1.0
3.#25flagflag Martín Pedro David
- Estévez Padrón Luis A.
icon Citroën AX T4 Turbo
Club ADEA
C7
6:25.9
+5.2
 +4.2
4.#19flagflag Morales Édgar
- Palmero Alejandro
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Club ADEA
C7
6:35.6
+14.9
 +9.7
5.#21flagflag González Carrión Daniel
- Rodríguez Rguez. Héctor
icon Mazda 323 GT-R
Escudería La Palma Isla Bonita
C7
6:37.4
+16.7
 +1.8
6.#20flagflag Jorge Alberto Ángel
- Jorge Gómez Ángel
icon Subaru Justy 4WD
Escudería Valle de Güímar
C6
6:50.2
+29.5
 +12.8
7.#9flagflag Hernández Rodríguez Luis David
- Díaz Hernández Ricardo
icon Volkswagen Golf II GTi
Garome Automovil Club
B5
6:51.8
+31.1
 +1.6
8.#18flagflag García Fumero Iván
- García Morales María Esther
icon BMW 325 IX 'Chamonix'
Garome Automovil Club
C7
6:53.1
+32.4
 +1.3
9.#22flagflag Pérez Serafín
- Pérez de León Ricardo Ancor
icon Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)
Club ADEA
C7
6:53.4
+32.7
 +0.3
10.#16flagflag Pérez Domínguez Javier
- Morera Martín Alexander
icon Peugeot 106
Garome Automovil Club
B4
7:03.9
+43.2
 +10.5
11.#2flagflag Rodríguez Hernández Félix David
- Hernández Sánchez Joana
icon Citroën ZX
Garome Automovil Club
B5
7:04.2
+43.5
 +0.3
12.#11flagflag Ramos Tabares Jonay
- Tabares Pérez Juan Alberto
icon Citroën AX GT
Garome Automovil Club
B4
7:04.6
+43.9
 +0.4
13.#1flagflag Barroso Cabrera Rubén
- Rodríguez García Sara
icon Toyota Starlet
Escudería La Palma Isla Bonita
B3
7:08.5
+47.8
 +3.9
14.#6flagflag Pérez Martín Jesús Dailos
- Quintero Expósito Ainhoa
icon Opel Corsa B
Escudería Villa de Adeje
B3
7:10.2
+49.5
 +1.7
15.#14flagflag Cabrera Barroso Roberto J
- Regalado Portela Fco. Javier
icon Volkswagen Golf II GTi
Escudería Zapatera Sport
B5
7:10.6
+49.9
 +0.4
16.#12flagflag Cruz Suárez Aquilino
- Salcedo Nauzet
icon Peugeot 309 GTI
Escudería Valle de Güímar
B5
7:18.5
+57.8
 +7.9
17.#3flagflag Rodríguez Hernández Adán
- González Lorenzo Victoria
icon Citroën AX GT
Escudería La Palma Isla Bonita
B3
7:21.1
+1:00.4
 +2.6
18.#8flagflag Capdevila Raúl
- Quintero Mario Jesús
icon Volkswagen Polo TDI
Copi Sport
B5
7:22.0
+1:01.3
 +0.9
19.#15flagflag Marrero P. Cristo
- García García Jairo Manuel
icon Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi
Escudería Arico Competición
B5
7:25.6
+1:04.9
 +3.6
20.#4flagflag Morera Martín Alexander
- Pérez Dguez. Javier
icon Peugeot 106
Escudería La Palma Isla Bonita
B4
7:26.1
+1:05.4
 +0.5
21.#10flagflag García Borges Martín
- García García Laura
icon Volkswagen Golf II GTi
C.D. La Escalona
B5
7:27.6
+1:06.9
 +1.5
22.#5flagflag González Magaly
- de la Torre José Agustín
icon Kia Picanto
Escudería Motor Abona
B3
7:51.9
+1:31.2
 +24.3
23.#7flagflag Martín Regalado David J.
- Rodríguez Gómez Beatriz
icon BMW 325i E30
Escudería Atogo
A2
7:58.1
+1:37.4
 +6.2

Retirements

Added by: Airam Guerra Montelongo [6. 12. 2017]
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.