4. ARBÖ Mobil Rallye - Leg 1 1994
15. 9. – 16. 9. 1994, Aspang • gravel - asphalt • Other years • Other years
Final results
finished: 43 (43 on list)
1. | #3 |
Göttlicher Kurt - Moser Michael |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth |
A8 |
1:12:45 |
||||||
2. | #2 |
Stengg Wilhelm jun. - Wolf Harald |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth |
VB-*** | A8 |
1:12:52 |
+7 +7 |
||||
3. | #4 |
Rosenberger Kris - Schwarz Siegfried |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth |
PL *** | A8 |
1:14:27 |
+1:42 +1:35 |
||||
4. | #5 |
Stohl Manfred - Gerlach Kay |
Audi Coupé S2 |
W A*** | A8 |
1:14:31 |
+1:46 +4 |
||||
5. | #9 |
De Cecco Claudio - Barigelli Alberto |
Lancia Delta HF Integrale |
|
A8 |
1:16:05 |
+3:20 +1:34 |
||||
6. | #7 |
Zenere Gianmarino - Cianci Daniele |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth |
A8 |
1:17:19 |
+4:34 +1:14 |
|||||
7. | #11 |
Waldherr Fritz - Jahrbacher Werner |
Audi Coupé S2 |
NK *** | N4 |
1:18:07 |
+5:22 +48 |
||||
8. | #8 |
Schachinger Johann - Schönlechner Otto |
Mazda 323 GT-R |
SB *** | N4 |
1:18:21 |
+5:36 +14 |
||||
9. | #18 |
Mörtl Achim - Minor Ilka |
Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) |
VL *** | N4 |
1:19:05 |
+6:20 +44 |
||||
10. | #19 |
May Berndt - Wächter Richard |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 |
Rü*** | N4 |
1:20:49 |
+8:04 +1:44 |
||||
11. | #12 |
Weber Wolfgang - Rudolph |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth |
N4 |
1:21:28 |
+8:43 +39 |
|||||
12. | #17 |
Gradwohl Günter - Scheurer Alfred |
Mazda 323 GTX |
N4 |
1:22:44 |
+9:59 +1:16 |
|||||
13. | #15 |
Friedl Eugen - Feik Gerald |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
A7 |
1:23:29 |
+10:44 +45 |
|||||
14. | #27 |
Sereinig Felix - Jabornig Kurt |
Mazda 323 GT-R |
N4 |
1:24:07 |
+11:22 +38 |
|||||
15. | #25 |
Reininger Stefan - Csösz Robert |
Renault Clio Williams |
MD *** | N3 |
1:24:08 |
+11:23 +1 |
||||
16. | #24 |
Frisch Roland - Riegler Christian |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V MSC Viehdorf |
N3 |
1:24:15 |
+11:30 +7 |
|||||
17. | #23 |
Troicher Wolfgang - Deticek Dietmar |
Opel Astra GSi 16V |
N3 |
1:24:37 |
+11:52 +22 |
|||||
18. | #33 |
Ölsinger Peter - Ölsinger Helmut |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth MSC Molln |
N4 |
1:24:58 |
+12:13 +21 |
|||||
19. | #14 |
Reitsperger Georg - Kremser Harald |
Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V |
BR *** | A7 |
1:25:38 |
+12:53 +40 |
||||
20. | #30 |
Honis Wolfgang - Teubl René |
Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V |
N3 |
1:25:54 |
+13:09 +16 |
|||||
21. | #37 |
Unegg Markus - Klösch Wilfried |
Renault Clio 16V MSC Wolfsberg |
A7 |
1:26:13 |
+13:28 +19 |
|||||
22. | #29 |
Steiner Stefan - Rohrauer Ilse |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V |
N3 |
1:26:18 |
+13:33 +5 |
|||||
23. | #13 |
Wolfrum Alfons - Mitlmeier Jürgen |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4-door |
N4 |
1:27:42 |
+14:57 +1:24 |
|||||
24. | #46 |
Jurka Milan - Středa Hynek |
Suzuki Swift GTi WMP Transport |
N1 |
1:28:25 |
+15:40 +43 |
|||||
25. | #42 |
Egerer Josef - Daum Karl |
Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V |
N3 |
1:28:28 |
+15:43 +3 |
|||||
26. | #31 |
Schögler Andreas - Strahlhofer Gerlinde |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
WZ *** | A7 |
1:28:41 0:01 |
+15:56 +13 |
||||
27. | #34 |
Klösch Helmut - Monsberger Bernhard |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V MSC Wolfsberg |
A7 |
1:29:47 |
+17:02 +1:06 |
|||||
28. | #50 |
Haas Johannes - Resch Joachim |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
N1 |
1:29:51 |
+17:06 +4 |
|||||
29. | #45 |
Landa Günter - Fleer Thomas |
Škoda Favorit 136 L MSC Gamma Racing |
WU *** | A5 |
1:29:53 |
+17:08 +2 |
||||
30. | #48 |
Mitterbauer Markus - Nemecky Jörg |
Toyota Starlet |
N1 |
1:30:02 |
+17:17 +9 |
|||||
31. | #36 |
Rausch Günter - Fuchs Martin |
Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V MSC Molln |
A7 |
1:30:18 |
+17:33 +16 |
|||||
32. | #22 |
Kovar Walter - Kovar Lamberta |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V |
W 5*** | A7 |
1:32:47 |
+20:02 +2:29 |
||||
33. | #52 |
Pointinger Josef - Polessnig Willi |
Fiat Cinquecento |
A9 |
1:33:09 |
+20:24 +22 |
|||||
34. | #39 |
Lettner Herbert - Lettner Thomas |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 |
N4 |
1:34:03 0:05 |
+21:18 +54 |
|||||
35. | #57 |
Kowald Herbert - Verlaan Dagmar |
Fiat Cinquecento |
A9 |
1:34:34 |
+21:49 +31 |
|||||
36. | #53 |
Terler Walter - Bitschnau Marilyn |
Fiat Cinquecento |
A9 |
1:35:15 |
+22:30 +41 |
|||||
37. | #49 |
Pfeiffer Rudolf - Pfeiffer Anna |
Volkswagen Polo GT Coupé MSC Flachgau |
N1 |
1:35:26 |
+22:41 +11 |
|||||
38. | #56 |
Doberer Wolfram - Lenz Christian |
Fiat Cinquecento |
A9 |
1:35:31 0:01 |
+22:46 +5 |
|||||
39. | #47 |
Birkmann Peter - Wassner Hans-Peter |
Suzuki Swift GTi |
N1 |
1:36:06 |
+23:21 +35 |
|||||
40. | #51 |
Obrecht Karl jun. - Wallner Johann |
Citroën AX GTI |
A6 |
1:36:25 |
+23:40 +19 |
|||||
41. | #58 |
Breiner Martin - Dirtl |
Fiat Cinquecento |
A9 |
1:36:58 |
+24:13 +33 |
|||||
42. | #54 |
Franek Wolfgang - Gronemann Michael |
Fiat Cinquecento |
A9 |
1:37:56 0:01 |
+25:11 +58 |
|||||
43. | #55 |
Joven Martin - Gritsch Peter-Heinz |
Fiat Cinquecento |
A9 |
1:40:17 |
+27:32 +2:21 |
|||||
Retirements
9 (9 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#1 |
Weissengruber Christian - Minarik Harald | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | HO *** | A8 | Retired | ||||||
#10 |
Chovanec Stanislav - Kurus Henrich | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | A8 | Retired | |||||||
#16 |
Bufler Gerhard - Loidl Thomas | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | A7 | Retired | |||||||
#21 |
Schmidt Detlef - Schrankl Siegfried |
Opel Corsa GSi AET Gruppe |
A6 | Retired | |||||||
#28 |
Milinovic Dragan - Dorfner Christine |
Opel Astra GSi 16V ADAC Junior Team |
N3 | Retired | |||||||
#32 |
Gantner Adolf - Leibbrandt Marcus |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V MSC Winnenden e.V. |
A7 | Retired | |||||||
#38 |
Moser Joachim - Bittner Reinhard | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | N4 | Retired | |||||||
#43 |
Reiterer Erwin - Greiter Peter | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | N3 | Retired | |||||||
#44 |
Krämmer Bernd - Parth Michael | Mazda 323 4WD | N4 | Retired |
Added by: Werner Riedl [15. 9. 2021]