Print
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
'

Rally Ingushetia 2017

12. 10. – 14. 10. 2017, Magas • gravel 118,62 km • Other years
Russia Cup #19

Final results

finished: 11 (11 on list)
1.#3flagflag Osipov Alexandr
- Andreev Alexandr
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
1:14:11.6
95.9
 
2.#5flagflag Savenko Alexey
- Kuzmin Andrey
icon Subaru Impreza STi
1:17:10.0
+2:58.4
 +2:58.4
92.2
 1.50
3.#11flagflag Voronov Dmitriy
- Danilovskiy Alexander
icon Lada VAZ 2192
Lada Sport Rosneft

1:19:07.8
+4:56.2
 +1:57.8
89.9
 2.50
4.#15flagflag Kopyrin Nikolay
- Prasolov Yuriy
icon Honda Civic Type-R2000N
1:21:08.5
+6:56.9
 +2:00.7
87.7
 3.51
5.#10flagflag Kukharev Alexey
- Sokolov Arkadiy
icon Subaru Impreza
1:22:44.2
+8:32.6
 +1:35.7
86.0
 4.32
6.#28flagflag Zykov Andrey
- Chigir Andrey
icon Škoda Fabia2000N
1:23:57.6
+9:46.0
 +1:13.4
84.8
 4.94
7.#18flagflag Terentyev Sergey
- Boykinia Sergey
icon Lada Samara 2108
Art Rally-Klotz
1600N
1:24:16.4
+10:04.8
 +18.8
84.5
 5.10
8.#12flagflag Yakushev Daniil
- Fadeev Andrey
icon Lada Samara 21082000N
1:24:41.4
+10:29.8
 +25.0
84.0
 5.31
9.#17flagflag Dudenkov Alexandr
- Gabdullin Renat
icon Lada Samara 21081600N
1:26:40.4
+12:28.8
 +1:59.0
82.1
 6.31
10.#24flagflag Chernov Leonid
- Klimashevskiy Viktor
icon Lada VAZ 111931600N
1:28:14.8
+14:03.2
 +1:34.4
80.7
 7.11
11.#9flagflag Chukov Evgeniy
- Mitin Andrey
icon Subaru Impreza WRX STi
1:34:58.7
+20:47.1
 +6:43.9
74.9
 10.51

Retirements

17 (17 on list)
SS3#1flagflag Lotvinov Ilya
- Shevtsov Pavel
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MR-Motorsport

Rolled
SS7#2flagflag Bulantsev Igor
- Bulantseva Yana
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
Prospeed - Uralasbest

Rolled
SS8#4flagflag Tregubov Grigoriy
- Bezrukov Matvyei
icon Subaru Impreza STi N14
RRC-GT

Retired
SS6#7flagflag Vasilyev Alexandr
- Gendelman Mikhail
icon Subaru Impreza STi N14
Kramar Motorsport

Transmission
SS1#8flagflag Pidzhakov Sergey
- Teslin Dmitriy
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
Transmission
SS5#14flagflag Tsukanov Igor
- Ignatov Alexey
icon Lada Samara 21082000N
Retired
SS10#16flagflag Rostilov Denis
- Rybnikov Aleksandr
icon Lada VAZ 2192
Lada Sport Rosneft
1600N
Electrical
SS11#20flagflag Khaydarov Vladimir
- Uvarov Ilya
icon Honda Civic Type-R2000N
Gearbox
SS6#21flagflag Gubzhokov Zaur
- Skiba Ruslan
icon Lada VAZ 21121600N
Gearbox
SS7#22flagflag Vinichenko Alexey
- Karayannidi Maxim
icon Peugeot 2061600N
Gearbox
SS5#23flagflag Zhuravliov Igor
- Saley Valeriy
icon Lada Samara 21081600N
Engine
SS13#25flagflag Devyatikh Pavel
- Shults Irina
icon Lada VAZ 21061600N
Retired
SS11#26flagflag Merzhoev Khamran
- Galaev Khavaz
icon Lada Kalina 11191600N
Excluded
SS13#27flagflag Petrov Sergey
- Kozhukhar Ekaterina
icon Lada Samara 21083
Art Rally-Klotz
1600N
Gearbox
SS11#29flagflag Shcherbakov Rodion
- Larionov Alexey
icon Peugeot 206 RC2000N
Fuel system
SS4#30flagflag Sorokin Evgeniy
- Sorokin Alexey
icon Lada VAZ 21012000N
Engine
SS9#32flagflag Bolshakov Alexander
- Mikhailov Viktor
icon Lada VAZ 211231600N
Gearbox
Added by: Anna Zavershinskaya [8. 11. 2017]
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.