lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
--> -->
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

15. Rallye Sur do Condado 2018

6. 7. – 8. 7. 2018 • asphalt 113,56 km - (cancelled 12,10 km) • Other years
Galicia #5 (coef 8)
Spectator died in #29 car accident

Final results

finished: 80 (80 on list)
1.#3flagflag Meira Alberto
- Murado José
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
Escudería Surco
1
1:05:36.8
92.8
 
2.#1flagflag Senra Víctor Manuel
- Vázquez Liste David
icon Ford Fiesta R5 (7970 JDP)
Yacar Racing
1
1:06:22.9
+46.1
 +46.1
91.7
 0.45
3.#4flagflag Pardo Siota Javier
- Pérez Fernández Adrián
icon Suzuki Swift R+
Escudería Ourense
1
1:06:23.3
+46.5
 +0.4
91.7
 0.46
4.#8flagflag Pérez Oliveira Jorge
- Gándara Juan
icon Renault Clio R3 Maxi
Escudería Surco
2
1:08:57.3
+3:20.5
 +2:34.0
88.3
 1.98
5.#9flagflag Tino Iglesias
- Iglesias Jorge
icon Ford Fiesta N5
Desguaces Tino Racing
1
1:09:45.2
+4:08.4
 +47.9
87.3
 2.45
6.#5flagflag González Gil David "Couceiro"
- Pintor José Antonio
icon Ford Fiesta R5 (8058 JDP)
Escudería Lalín-Deza
1
1:10:23.2
+4:46.4
 +38.0
86.5
 2.82
7.#23flagflag Bello Martin
- Bello Alberto
icon Citroën C2 R2
Senra Sport
3
1:10:52.7
+5:15.9
 +29.5
85.9
 3.11
8.#16flagflag Estévez Martínez Javier
- Gregorio Puga Pablo
icon Ford Fiesta R2
Escudería Surco
3
1:11:04.5
+5:27.7
 +11.8
85.7
 3.23
9.#17flagflag Tinín Iglesias
- Gómez Oubel Bárbara
icon Ford Fiesta R2
Desguaces Tino Racing
3
1:11:09.3
+5:32.5
 +4.8
85.6
 3.28
10.#31flagflag Berdomás Lorenzo Daniel
- Rivero David
icon Peugeot 106 GTI
One Seven
4
1:11:52.5
+6:15.7
 +43.2
84.7
 3.70
11.#30flagflag Cagiao Jorge
- Blanco Amelia María
icon Peugeot 106 GTI
PTC Escuela
4
1:11:59.1
+6:22.3
 +6.6
84.6
 3.77
12.#11flagflag Pazos José Manuel
- Calvo Costa David
icon Ford Fiesta R2
Escudería Cuntis V.T.
3
1:12:17.8
+6:41.0
 +18.7
84.2
 3.95
13.#14flagflag Pampillón Jorge Abel
- Pazó Daniel
icon Citroën C2 GT
Escudería Surco
3
1:13:29.6
1:10
+7:52.8
 +1:11.8
82.8
 4.66
14.#55flagflag López López Rubén
- Outón Veiga Damián
icon Citroën C2 GT
Sarria Motor
3
1:13:47.5
+8:10.7
 +17.9
82.5
 4.84
15.#25flagflag Bouzas Teira Manuel
- Rodríguez Triñanes Raquel
icon Renault Clio Sport
3
1:13:54.8
+8:18.0
 +7.3
82.4
 4.91
16.#45flagflag Díaz Días Marcos
- Rodríguez Rguez. Alfredo
icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
Sarria Motor
1
1:13:58.7
+8:21.9
 +3.9
82.3
 4.95
17.#54flagflag Gandoy Piñeiro Rubén
- Díaz Montero Sergio
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Siroco Narón
4
1:14:00.0
+8:23.2
 +1.3
82.3
 4.96
18.#20flagflag Dominguez Rubén
- Martínez Muiños Alberto
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Rias Baixas
4
1:14:09.2
+8:32.4
 +9.2
82.1
 5.05
19.#12flagflag Pérez Abeijon Álvaro
- Boullón García Ángel
icon Peugeot 106 GTI
Escudería Berberecho
4
1:14:15.3
+8:38.5
 +6.1
82.0
 5.11
20.#21flagflag González Abellas Eligio
- Rodríguez Álvarez Juan José
icon Renault Clio Sport
Escudería Touro Motor
3
1:14:19.6
+8:42.8
 +4.3
81.9
 5.15
21.#43flagflag González Piñeiro Eugenio
- Claro Portas Noel
icon Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII (7976 FZF)
Escudería Surco
2
1:14:20.8
+8:44.0
 +1.2
81.9
 5.16
22.#46flagflag Martínez del Río José Antonio
- Lopez Araujo Javier
icon Seat Ibiza TDI
Escudería Rias Baixas
4
1:14:57.8
+9:21.0
 +37.0
81.2
 5.53
23.#53flagflag Coton Martinez Francisco
- Rey Fernández Esteban
icon Peugeot 106 GTI
Leiro Desguaces
4
1:15:10.1
+9:33.3
 +12.3
81.0
 5.65
24.#32flagflag Garnelo Fernández Jorge
- Martínez Martínez Javier
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
One Seven
4
1:15:38.3
+10:01.5
 +28.2
80.5
 5.93
25.#35flagflag Vila Fernández Diego
- Salgueiro Ezequiel
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Dona Urraca
4
1:15:47.2
+10:10.4
 +8.9
80.3
 6.02
26.#36flagflag Romero Rodríguez Borja
- Barcia Pino José Luis
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Surco
4
1:15:47.5
+10:10.7
 +0.3
80.3
 6.02
27.#22flagflag Alonso Garcia Miguel
- Enríquez Domínguez Samuel
icon Seat Ibiza Cupra
Congostra Team Sanxenxo
2
1:15:50.5
+10:13.7
 +3.0
80.3
 6.05
28.#26flagflag Ojea Alonso Ruben
- Vieitez Ferradáns José
icon Citroën C2 R2 Max
Escudería Rias Baixas
3
1:16:17.9
+10:41.1
 +27.4
79.8
 6.32
29.#47flagflag Márquez Rodríguez Maikel
- da Silva Oliveira Catalina
icon BMW M3 E36
Galicia Motorsport
1
1:16:22.2
+10:45.4
 +4.3
79.7
 6.36
30.#34flagflag Puime Pérez Rubén
- Cameán Guimarey David
icon Peugeot 206 XS
PTC Escuela
4
1:16:42.2
0:50
+11:05.4
 +20.0
79.4
 6.56
31.#40flagflag Casellas José Luís
- Caride Alvarez Maria
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
Escudería Surco
1
1:16:59.6
+11:22.8
 +17.4
79.1
 6.73
32.#48flagflag Fernández Santoro Rubén
- Orge Rubén
icon Peugeot 206 RC
Buxa Motor Poio
3
1:17:08.9
+11:32.1
 +9.3
78.9
 6.82
33.#103flagflag Fernandez Campos Juan Antonio
- Chamorro Perez Oscar
icon Peugeot 206 RC
Escudería Surco
3
1:17:33.1
+11:56.3
 +24.2
78.5
 7.06
34.#99flagflag Caride Edgar
- Souto Sánchez Joel
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Touro Motor
4
1:19:09.3
0:10
+13:32.5
 +1:36.2
76.9
 8.01
35.#59flagflag Caeiro Villar Miguel Ángel
- Fabeiro Raposo Eduardo
icon Peugeot 106
Escudería Cuntis V.T.
4
1:19:10.2
+13:33.4
 +0.9
76.9
 8.02
36.#33flagflag Vazquez Fernandez Abrahan
- Quintana Fernández Ian B.
icon Citroën C2 GT
Celanova Motor
4
1:19:09.2
+13:32.4
 +-1:-1.0
76.9
 8.01
37.#60flagflag González Vázquez David
- Matilla Castaño Pedro
icon Volkswagen Polo
Congostra Team Sanxenxo
2
1:19:21.9
+13:45.1
 +12.7
76.7
 8.13
38.#68flagflag Alonso Gándara Alberto
- Abal Adrián
icon Peugeot 106
Leiro Desguaces
4
1:19:23.5
+13:46.7
 +1.6
76.7
 8.15
39.#71flagflag Prado Fdez. José Manuel
- Estévez Dávila Demetrio
icon Peugeot 106
Escudería Surco
4
1:19:32.5
+13:55.7
 +9.0
76.5
 8.24
40.#65flagflag Piñeiro Lopez Roberto
- Cela García Rubén
icon Renault Clio
Escudería Barbadás
3
1:19:40.7
+14:03.9
 +8.2
76.4
 8.32
41.#91flagflag Vázquez Magariños Enrique
- Muñiz Rey Agustín
icon Opel Kadett GT/E
Integral Motorsport
3
1:19:48.9
+14:12.1
 +8.2
76.3
 8.40
42.#108flagflag Muiños Daniel
- León Martínez Juan Carlos
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Escudería Dona Urraca
1
1:19:55.5
+14:18.7
 +6.6
76.2
 8.46
43.#94flagflag Vazquez Gomez Oscar
- Vazquez Gomez David
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Congostra Team Sanxenxo
4
1:20:34.4
+14:57.6
 +38.9
75.6
 8.85
44.#50flagflag Garcia Rodriguez Abel
- Cebreiro Bernardez Melania
icon Peugeot 205
Escudería Surco
4
1:20:49.0
+15:12.2
 +14.6
75.3
 8.99
45.#96flagflag Martínez Conde Ángel
- Lorenzo Martínez Alberto
icon Seat Ibiza Cupra
Escudería Surco
3
1:21:16.7
+15:39.9
 +27.7
74.9
 9.26
46.#97flagflag González Nogueiras Roberto
- Dalmeida Otero Javier
icon BMW 325i
Escudería Surco
3
1:21:24.6
+15:47.8
 +7.9
74.8
 9.34
47.#110flagflag Barros Carmoega Aitor
- Moledo Gomez Antonio
icon Peugeot 206 RC
Escudería Pontevedra 1984
3
1:21:58.2
+16:21.4
 +33.6
74.3
 9.67
48.#89flagflag Giadás Casal Ramiro
- Pais Santiago
icon Fiat Abarth Punto Evo
Escudería Rias Baixas
3
1:22:02.4
+16:25.6
 +4.2
74.2
 9.71
49.#116flagflag Furelos Iglesias José Ramón
- Furelos Midon Agustin
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Galicia Motorsport
4
1:22:55.2
+17:18.4
 +52.8
73.4
 10.23
50.#61flagflag Pérez Lozano Javier
- Aguayo Avellán Jacobo
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
Escudería Scratch Fene
4
1:23:49.7
+18:12.9
 +54.5
72.6
 10.77
51.#109flagflag González Estevez Oscar
- González Pérez Antonio
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
MRT
3
1:24:16.8
+18:40.0
 +27.1
72.2
 11.04
52.#124flagflag Zúñiga Puga Wilson Iván
- Morán Nieto Alberto
icon Peugeot 106 XSI
Escudería Surco
4
1:24:37.5
+19:00.7
 +20.7
71.9
 11.24
53.#98flagflag Martinez Lago Roberto
- Martinez Lago Gabriel
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Surco
4
1:24:44.1
+19:07.3
 +6.6
71.8
 11.31
54.#107flagflag Cardoso Durán Jose R.
- Cardoso Otero Aron
icon Opel Corsa
Escudería Surco
4
1:24:44.2
1:20
+19:07.4
 +0.1
71.8
 11.31
55.#82flagflag Simaes Juan Carlos
- Túñez Diego
icon Seat 127
Galicia Motorsport
5
1:24:55.5
+19:18.7
 +11.3
71.7
 11.42
56.#104flagflag Fernandez Gabian David
- Otero Gomez Enrique
icon Ford Fiesta ST
Escudería Surco
3
1:25:05.3
+19:28.5
 +9.8
71.5
 11.52
57.#101flagflag Seoane Velasco Yago
- Martínez Iglesias Santiago
icon BMW E30
Escudería Surco
1
1:25:07.6
+19:30.8
 +2.3
71.5
 11.54
58.#66flagflag Calleja Diez Paulino
- Rivas Nuñez Rosa Isabel
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Surco
4
1:25:26.6
0:10
+19:49.8
 +19.0
71.2
 11.73
59.#118flagflag Pregal Míguez Steve
- Amoedo Antas María
icon Ford Fiesta
Escudería Pontevedra 1984
3
1:25:30.8
+19:54.0
 +4.2
71.2
 11.77
60.#126flagflag Fernandez Garcia Santiago
- Alonso Suárez Juan
icon Fiat Punto HGT
Escudería A Pontenova
3
1:25:41.5
+20:04.7
 +10.7
71.0
 11.87
61.#77flagflag Pérez Fojón Antón
- Cuni
icon Seat Marbella
PTC Escuela
5
1:26:39.7
+21:02.9
 +58.2
70.2
 12.45
62.#73flagflag Conchado Marcelo
- Conchado Galuppo José
icon Seat Marbella GL
PTC Escuela
5
1:27:11.9
+21:35.1
 +32.2
69.8
 12.76
63.#121flagflag Comesaña Cristian David
- González Diz Dani
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Dona Urraca
4
1:27:58.6
+22:21.8
 +46.7
69.2
 13.22
64.#132flagflag Pajarín Estevez Antonio
- Estevez Pedrosa Silvia
icon MG ZR
Escudería Surco
3
1:28:21.1
+22:44.3
 +22.5
68.9
 13.45
65.#140flagflag Conde Martínez Hugo
- Bouzón Manuel Jose
icon Opel Corsa
Escudería Surco
4
1:30:03.7
+24:26.9
 +1:42.6
67.6
 14.46
66.#76flagflag Boquete Álvarez Iván
- Aguiar Patricio Martin
icon Seat Marbella GL
One Seven
5
1:30:08.1
+24:31.3
 +4.4
67.5
 14.50
67.#70flagflag Campos Sanchez Jacobo
- Campos Carrera Cristian
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Dona Urraca
4
1:30:17.4
0:30
+24:40.6
 +9.3
67.4
 14.59
68.#78flagflag Regueira Souto Adrian
- Muñiz Martínez Adrían
icon Seat Marbella GL
Escudería Pontevedra 1984
5
1:30:24.5
0:40
+24:47.7
 +7.1
67.3
 14.66
69.#123flagflag Molina Cambados Daniel
- Ruadas Rodiño Jose Angel
icon Peugeot 206 GTi
Leiro Desguaces
3
1:31:09.8
+25:33.0
 +45.3
66.8
 15.11
70.#41flagflag Castro Jaime
- Fernández Araújo Víctor
icon Renault Clio Maxi (M-9928-ON)
Leiro Desguaces
2
1:31:14.1
1:30
+25:37.3
 +4.3
66.7
 15.15
71.#81flagflag Solórzano García Victor
- Solórzano Pintado Antonio
icon Seat Marbella GL
PTC Escuela
5
1:31:15.6
+25:38.8
 +1.5
66.7
 15.17
72.#117flagflag Martinez Arjones Ramon
- Pais Ivan
icon Renault Clio Sport
Escudería Surco
3
1:32:24.1
+26:47.3
 +1:08.5
65.9
 15.84
73.#72flagflag Alonso Cambra Rafael
- Álvarez Rodríguez Carlos
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Surco
4
1:32:34.6
+26:57.8
 +10.5
65.8
 15.95
74.#122flagflag Araujo Ferreira Manuel
- Garcia Araujo Edgar Alfonso
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Surco
4
1:35:07.2
+29:30.4
 +2:32.6
64.0
 17.45
75.#141flagflag Lareu Gonzalez Ivan
- Gonzalez Sueiras Iovana
icon Opel Corsa GT
Escudería Surco
4
1:36:32.2
+30:55.4
 +1:25.0
63.1
 18.29
76.#130flagflag Iglesias Carballo Rubén
- Lage Groba José
icon Volkswagen Polo G40
Escudería Surco
4
1:37:49.5
5:30
+32:12.7
 +1:17.3
62.2
 19.05
77.#133flagflag González Nogueira Alberto
- Francisco Costas Jorge
icon Citroën AX
Congostra Team Sanxenxo
4
1:38:21.2
1:40
+32:44.4
 +31.7
61.9
 19.36
78.#136flagflag Soliño Lago Jesús
- de Miranda Quintas Pablo
icon BMW 325i
Galicia Motorsport
1
1:39:09.9
5:10
+33:33.1
 +48.7
61.4
 19.84
79.#135flagflag Millán Araújo Roberto
- Pereiro Montoto Pablo
icon Opel Corsa GT
Escudería Dona Urraca
4
1:44:01.0
7:10
+38:24.2
 +4:51.1
58.5
 22.71
80.#138flagflag Carreira Carreira José Ángel
- Puime Dávila María Luz
icon Ford Fiesta MK1
Escudería Rias Baixas
4
1:47:40.9
+42:04.1
 +3:39.9
56.5
 24.88

Retirements

60 (60 on list)
#2flagflag Caamaño Iago
- Rodríguez González Alberto
icon Ford Fiesta R5 (9206 KJH)
Escudería Lalín-Deza
1
Accident
#6flagflag Pérez Alonso Jorge
- González Herminio
icon Ford Fiesta N6
Escudería Rias Baixas
1
Retired
#7flagflag Vázquez Pereiras Emilio
- Rodríguez Gómez Hector
icon Citroën ZX 16V
T. Martinez Racing
2
Retired
#10flagflag Fernández Estevez Manuel
- Cid Alex
icon Renault Clio N5
T. Martinez Racing
1
Retired
#15flagflag Molinos Sobrado Domingo
- Martínez Avelino
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Berberecho
3
Retired
#18flagflag Méndez Castro Álvaro
- Enríquez Brea David
icon Peugeot 106
Escudería Lalín-Deza
4
Retired
#19flagflag Rodríguez Sanromán José M.
- Rodríguez Moreira Daniel
icon Citroën C2 GT
Escudería Surco
3
Retired
#24flagflag González Vázquez Eduardo
- Abal Castrelo José Antonio
icon Honda Civic VTi
Congostra Team Sanxenxo
4
Retired
#27flagflag Domínguez José Ramón
- Figueiras Lago José Antonio
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Surco
4
Retired
#28flagflag Borja Martinez Julio
- González Costas Juan
icon Peugeot 309 GTI 16
Escudería Rias Baixas
3
Retired
#29flagflag Alonso Pereira Rafael
- Conde García Unai
icon Renault Clio 16V
Escudería Surco
3
Fatal accident
#37flagflag Solórzano Arnaldo
- Muñiz Mora Álvaro
icon Citroën C2 GT
PTC Escuela
4
Retired
#38flagflag Penido Luis
- Cancela Boga Sergio
icon Mini Rallye N2
2
Retired
#39flagflag Torres Roberto
- Vázquez Barrán José Antonio
icon Renault Clio Sport
Torres Competicion
3
Retired
#42flagflag Pazó Figueiroa Pablo
- Seoane José Ramon
icon Talbot Sunbeam Lotus
Escudería Surco
3
Retired
#44flagflag Jardón Crespo Alejandro
- Santamarina Berto
icon BMW 2002 Ti
Escudería Surco
3
Retired
#49flagflag García Peña Jorge
- Borrajo Fernández Maria Carmen
icon Peugeot 106 Kit Car
T. Martinez Racing
3
Retired
#51flagflag Lorenzo Gonzalez Manuel
- Figueroa Adrían
icon Citroën AX
Galicia Motorsport
4
Retired
#52flagflag Pazos García Francisco
- Iglesias Reboredo Daniel
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Leiro Desguaces
4
Retired
#56flagflag Vila González Rodrigo
- González Romero Marcos
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Dona Urraca
4
Retired
#57flagflag Iglesias Villela Miguel
- Nuñez Martinez Ruben
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Melide Motor Sport
4
Retired
#58flagflag Puime Perez Jose Luis
- Iglesias Gallego Miguel
icon Peugeot 205 GTI
Escudería Dona Urraca
3
Retired
#62flagflag Domínguez Romero Juan C.
- Mirón Brais
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Escudería Berberecho
4
Retired
#63flagflag Faro Felipe
- Soliño Seijo José
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
Escudería Dona Urraca
4
Retired
#64flagflag Pombo Mourelos Juan B.
- Romarís López Rubén
icon Citroën C2
Escudería Berberecho
4
Retired
#67flagflag Perez Lago Manuel Lorenzo
- González Martínez Diego
icon Peugeot 106 GTI
Escudería Rias Baixas
4
Retired
#69flagflag Morais Ferreira José Fermín
- Morais Ferreira Mª. Teresa
icon Renault Clio Williams
Escudería Dona Urraca
3
Retired
#74flagflag Estévez Cortizo Ricardo
- Otero Blanco Oscar
icon Seat Marbella GL
Galicia Motorsport
5
Retired
#75flagflag Agras Pita Édgar
- Iglesias Reboredo Sergio
icon Seat Marbella
Escudería Siroco Narón
5
Retired
#79flagflag Rodríguez Gándara Gabriel
- Cerqueiras Souto Álvaro
icon Seat Marbella GL
PTC Escuela
5
Retired
#80flagflag Martínez Corral Alejandro
- López Calvete Adrián M.
icon Seat Marbella
PTC Escuela
5
Retired
#83flagflag Freiria Vila Juanma
- Pereira Crespo Damián
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Galicia Motorsport
4
Retired
#84flagflag Otero Cancelas Jonathan
- Guisande Vanessa
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Escudería Surco
4
Retired
#85flagflag Rodríguez Bernárdez Samuel
- González Faria Ricardo
icon Citroën C2
Escudería Surco
3
Retired
#86flagflag Martínez González Antonio R.
- Martínez González María
icon Citroën C2 R2
Escudería Dona Urraca
3
Retired
#87flagflag Prieto Teijeira Alfonso
- Martínez Suárez Francisco Manuel
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
Desguaces Tino Racing
4
Retired
#88flagflag Acuña Núñez Borja
- Nicolao Iglesias Roberto
icon Peugeot 206
Escudería Surco
3
Retired
#90flagflag Rodríguez Rodríguez Ramon
- Rodríguez Viéitez Rubén
icon Peugeot 309 GTI
Escudería Rias Baixas
3
Retired
#92flagflag Nogueira Fernández Gonzalo
- González Gallego Martín
icon Ford Escort MK1
Escudería Ourense
3
Retired
#93flagflag Baqueiro José Manuel
- Díaz Otero Marcos
icon Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI
Buxa Motor Poio
3
Retired
#95flagflag Lamela Pérez Juan
- Lage Óscar
icon Peugeot 205
Escudería Dona Urraca
3
Retired
#100flagflag Saavedra Borja
- Rial David
icon Renault Mégane Coupé 16v
Escudería Dona Urraca
3
Retired
#102flagflag Bargiela Seoane Saul
- Baqueiro Boullosa Manuel
icon Peugeot 205 GTI
Escudería Surco
3
Retired
#105flagflag Alen Cortiñas Manuel
- Ramirez Pereiro Oscar
icon Renault 5 GT Turbo
Escudería Dona Urraca
1
Retired
#106flagflag González Mandado Cándido
- González Guillermo Abel
icon Citroën ZX 16V
Escudería Rias Baixas
3
Retired
#111flagflag Domínguez Mas David
- Garrido Rodriguez Brian
icon Opel Astra GSi 16V
Escudería Surco
3
Retired
#112flagflag Groba Cayetano José Luis
- Roel Justo Carlos
icon Peugeot 206
Escudería Dona Urraca
4
Retired
#113flagflag Martínez Sanmiguel Adrián
- Rodríguez Lago José Carlos
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Cuntis V.T.
4
Retired
#114flagflag Fontela Crespo Marcos
- Fontela Crespo Alvaro
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Integral Motorsport
4
Retired
#115flagflag Campos Gonzalez Joaquin David
- Fernández Pazó Alejandro
icon Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V
Galicia Motorsport
3
Retired
#119flagflag Vázquez Zas Juan José
- Varela Aranton José A.
icon Fiat Punto HGT
Senra Sport
3
Retired
#120flagflag López Rivas Alejandro
- Vázquez Brocos Raúl
icon Fiat Cinquecento
Galicia Motorsport
4
Retired
#125flagflag Otero Alonso Diego
- Carballal Pérez Enrique
icon BMW 325i E36
Escudería Dona Urraca
1
Retired
#127flagflag Conde Silva Jonathan
- Fernández Domínguez Adrián
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Escudería Surco
4
Retired
#128flagflag Gonzalez Jose Gabriel
- Agromayor Groba Miguel
icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
Galicia Motorsport
1
Retired
#129flagflag Pérez González Diego
- Pérez Panizo Ángel
icon Citroën AX
Escudería Luintra
4
Retired
#131flagflag Martínez Miguel
- Losada Gomez Pablo
icon Peugeot 306 S16
Celanova Motor
2
Retired
#134flagflag Fernández Diego
- Alonso González Alejandro
icon Renault Clio
Escudería Dona Urraca
3
Retired
#137flagflag Ledo Pérez Marcos
- Ojea Fernández Pablo
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Surco
4
Retired
#139flagflag Portas Iglesias Juan Antonio
- López Pedreiro Iván
icon Opel Astra GSi 16V
Galicia Motorsport
3
Retired
Added by:Airam Guerra Montelongo [10. 7. 2018]